ESP Shimano Supercup Girona

C2

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
MEX ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo 1:25:50
30 Pts
2
FRA DRECHOU Hugo 1:25:51
20 Pts
3
ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre 1:25:51
15 Pts
4 FRA LORET Maxime 1:25:53
12 Pts
5 SUI RYF Joris 1:25:53
10 Pts
6 ESP BARBER ARGUIMBAU Francesc 1:25:54
8 Pts
7 FRA BARTOLETTI Leo 1:25:56
6 Pts
8 ESP CARVACHO SEVILLA Didac 1:25:58
4 Pts
9 ESP RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo 1:25:59
2 Pts
10 ESP BOSQUE RUANO Cristofer 1:26:00
1 Pt
11 ESP PEREZ MARTINEZ Luis Francisco 1:26:01
 
12 ESP FERRER VIDAL Roger 1:26:07
 
13 ITA SIFFREDI Matteo 1:26:47
 
14 ESP RAMIREZ DE ARELLANO PASCUAL Jose Miguel 1:26:56
 
15 SWE LINDH Edvin 1:26:56
 
16 ESP PIJUAN PORCEL Xavier 1:26:57
 
17 ESP CATEURA JORDAN Marti 1:27:01
 
18 ESP ROMERO BARCELO Pau 1:27:13
 
19 AND JOVE RIART Xavier 1:28:17
 
20 FRA WEISS Hugo 1:28:23
 
21 ESP VILAPLANA ARAN Fernando 1:28:33
 
22 ESP VILADELBOSCH HINOJO Pau 1:28:34
 
23 FRA ZARAGOZA Anthony 1:28:41
 
24 FRA PRADE Thomas 1:28:52
 
25 ARG DIAZ TORRES Juan Francisco 1:28:55
 
26 ESP MOYA CLAPERA Gerard 1:28:59
 
27 GER RIECKER Nils-Obed 1:29:17
 
28 ESP BOSCH PICO Jaume 1:29:50
 
29 ESP PUJOL CASELLAS Pau 1:30:14
 
30 ESP BADIA CELMA Axel 1:30:27
 
31 ESP ZARAGOZA PASCUAL Vicent 1:30:27
 
32 ESP NAVARRO CARRERA Javier 1:30:28
 
33 VEN HIDALGO BARRETO Daniel 1:30:29
 
34 COL CARDENAS Juan Diego 1:32:14
 
35 ESP ALAMAN MIER Alex 1:32:34
 
36 COL ZAWADZKY ZAPATA Lucas Felipe 1:33:05
 
37 ESP MUÑOZ MARI Jaume 1:33:24
 
38 ESP FRIGOLA SANCHEZ Xavier 1:33:49
 
39 MEX CASTILLO NOYOLA Daniel 1:33:55
 
40 ESP PUJOL MUÑOZ Oscar 1:33:55
 
41 ESP SANCHEZ LARA Jorge 1:34:31
 
42 USA KUTZLEB Ian 1:34:39
 
43 ESP MUXI TATJE Oriol 1:35:01
 
44 ESP DE DIOS CRESPO Aitor 1:35:28
 
45 FRA REYNAL Axel 1:36:10
 
46 ESP RATERA TENORIO Marc 1:36:37
 
47 ESP VILANOVA ESTRADA Adria 1:36:38
 
48 ESP VILA VILA Joan 1:36:57
 
49 ESP JORDAN REINALDO Arnau 1:37:56
 
50 AND GOMES DUARTE Nuno Miguel 1:38:38
 
51 FRA DESSE Gaetan 1:39:17
 
52 ESP MUNTADA MELET Joan 1:39:45
 
53 ESP GARRIGA PONT Oriol 1:39:50
 
54 ESP PORTAL I LAFUENTE Eduard 1:39:57
 
ESP JIMENEZ TOBAL Axel LAP
 
EST TARASSOV Kirill DNS
 
ESP SANCHEZ SAURINA Santi DNF
 
ESP MARI MARTY Vicente DNS
 
ESP MOYANO SABATER Aleix DNF
 
EST MESI Joosep DNS
 
ESP GARCIA ESCRIBANO Juan Luis LAP
 
ESP ARIZA GARCIA Xavier DNF
 
ESP DEUMAL PINTO Pau DNS
 
ESP SABORIDO CARRERAS Jan LAP
 
ESP SINUES MICO Mario DNF
 
ESP MANZANO TRIGUERO Raul LAP
 
DOM GARCÍA PEÑA Joel Jose DNF
 
ESP CORTADA CANALS Marc LAP
 
ESP ARIZA CORTES David LAP
 
BOL GOMEZ DIAZ Ever Alejandro DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ESP MIR MASCARO Joan 1:02:33
20 Pts
2
AND REGADA HIERRO Adrià 1:03:06
18 Pts
3
BEL VAN KERCKHOVE Matisse 1:03:13
16 Pts
4 ESP FRANCO GALLEGO Hugo 1:03:20
14 Pts
5 ESP CARRILLO FERRER Marti 1:03:41
12 Pts
6 FRA LABAT Matys 1:03:43
10 Pts
7 FRA RONGY Thibaut 1:03:48
8 Pts
8 FRA LARDENNOIS Esteban 1:03:48
6 Pts
9 FRA GAILLARD Baptiste 1:03:58
4 Pts
10 AND TURNÉ MARINELLO Roger 1:03:58
2 Pts
11 ESP FERRAN VILADIU Pol 1:04:13
 
12 ESP FONT PEREZ Arnau 1:04:36
 
13 ESP MAESTRA SIMON Miguel 1:04:37
 
14 FRA SANCIAUT Zian 1:04:52
 
15 ESP ROS BRICOLLE Ferran 1:04:56
 
16 ESP OLIVEROS AVILA Oriol 1:05:07
 
17 FRA BEDROSSIAN Justin 1:05:21
 
18 FRA ROUSSELLE Nathan 1:05:21
 
19 ESP HIERRO MAYOL Aleix 1:05:29
 
20 ESP ALABERT PONS Quim 1:05:32
 
21 ESP MOLIST HOMS Marcel 1:05:38
 
22 ESP MACIA VIDAL Eloi 1:05:55
 
23 BEL CROKET Maxime 1:05:55
 
24 ESP RUIZ EXPOSITO Eric 1:06:05
 
25 ESP VILA CARMONA Genis 1:06:25
 
26 ESP CANALS SAEZ Jordi 1:06:52
 
27 FRA SABOURIN ARDOUIN Killian 1:07:29
 
28 ESP PARELLA URBAN Roger 1:08:00
 
29 ESP TELLEZ MAS Marc 1:08:23
 
30 ESP GALLAGUET NAVARRO Ivan 1:08:25
 
31 ESP OLLER VALENTI Marti 1:08:28
 
32 ESP CRUZ PEREZ Joel 1:08:58
 
33 ESP XAMPENY SORIANO Marc 1:08:59
 
34 ESP MARIMON MONTALVO Raul 1:10:15
 
35 ESP CASTRO AIRES Juan 1:10:55
 
36 ESP CAMPAS TOLOSA Biel 1:11:05
 
37 ESP POMPEI ILIES Manuel 1:11:05
 
38 FRA BOY Bixente 1:13:42
 
39 ESP SIMON LAMA Carlos 1:17:51
 
40 ESP SOLER FLORES David LAP
 
41 ESP MARCO GARCIA Alex LAP
 
42 AND DA CUNHA CARDOSO Cesar LAP
 
ESP VILALTA Josep DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
NED VON BERSWORDT Sophie 1:21:10
30 Pts
2
NOR JACOBSEN Ingrid Sofie Bøe 1:22:05
20 Pts
3
FRA BOUTHONNIER Celine 1:25:34
15 Pts
4 ESP BOSCH PICO Nuria 1:25:44
12 Pts
5 ESP MORENO CASTAÑEDA Noemi 1:25:46
10 Pts
6 FRA BRETTE Léa 1:25:54
8 Pts
7 GER FROMBERGER Marion 1:27:24
6 Pts
8 ESP RIOS BONET Laura 1:28:46
4 Pts
9 FRA BORRELLY Margaux 1:30:54
2 Pts
10 DOM TEJADA BATISTA Gabriella 1:33:16
1 Pt
11 ESP RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Duna 1:33:31
 
12 ESP GAY MORENO Sara 1:34:39
 
13 ESP CASTILLO PARRAMON Nicole 1:35:08
 
14 ESP GONZALEZ MOGOLLON Eva 1:35:54
 
15 ARG CONTE Ana Clara LAP
 
16 CYP GEORGIOU Constantina LAP
 
17 ESP MORILLA AMOROS Raquel LAP
 
POR QUEIRÓS Raquel DNS
 
ESP MENDEZ BERLANGA Sara DNS
 
ESP MENDEZ BERLANGA Sara DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ITA RINALDONI Giulia 57:52
20 Pts
2
ESP CANO ESPINOSA Marta 58:32
18 Pts
3
ESP CAPELLA FLORIT Neus 1:00:08
16 Pts
4 FRA TRUNTSCHKA Romane 1:00:20
14 Pts
5 ESP CUATRECASAS AGUILERA Silvia 1:00:40
12 Pts
6 ESP RATERA TENORIO Mariona 1:02:51
10 Pts
7 ESP PEREZ MORENO Carla 1:05:47
8 Pts
8 ESP BOTER FERNANDEZ Zaira 1:07:18
6 Pts
9 ESP PEREZ GONZALEZ Maria 1:08:30
4 Pts

Info

Girona
24 Sep 2023
Website
Race Weather