ESP Spanish National Championships - XCO - XCC - XCE - XCR

NC

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
ESP VALERO SERRANO David 1:24:28
100 Pts
2
ESP CAMPOS MOTOS David Domingo 1:26:11
90 Pts
3
ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre 1:26:22
70 Pts
4 ESP RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo 1:27:36
60 Pts
5 ESP ESTEBAN AGUERO Ismael 1:29:04
50 Pts
6 ESP SANCHEZ ALDEGUER Manuel 1:29:49
40 Pts
7 ESP ORTS LLORET Felipe 1:30:10
30 Pts
8 ESP RAMIREZ DE ARELLANO PASCUAL Jose Miguel 1:30:27
20 Pts
9 ESP PIJUAN PORCEL Xavier 1:30:29
10 Pts
10 ESP MINGORANCE FERNANDEZ Alberto 1:30:37
5 Pts
11 ESP BOSQUE RUANO Cristofer 1:30:59
 
12 ESP SINUES MICO Mario 1:31:06
 
13 ESP PLAZA JARQUE Adrian 1:31:12
 
14 ESP MOLL MUT Adelino 1:31:56
 
15 ESP MOLINA DELGADO Fabian 1:32:06
 
16 ESP JIMENEZ DIAZ Alejandro 1:32:29
 
17 ESP PEREZ ARGANDA Luca 1:32:50
 
18 AND JOVE RIART Xavier 1:33:30
 
19 ESP PEREZ DOBLADO Juan Miguel 1:33:41
 
20 ESP SAGARDOY ZUNZARREN Iñigo 1:34:23
 
21 ESP BADIA CELMA Axel 1:34:36
 
22 ESP NAVARRO CARRERA Javier 1:35:06
 
23 ESP HERNANDEZ GARCIA Carlos 1:35:50
 
24 ESP ECIJA YELA Francisco Javier 1:35:50
 
25 ESP SANCHEZ ASENSIO Javier 1:36:29
 
26 ESP ZURRIAGA GIL Victor 1:36:46
 
27 ESP GONZALEZ CARRERA Samuel 1:36:51
 
28 ESP CALAF GARCIA Xavier 1:37:39
 
29 ESP CALDERON BERNALDEZ Joan 1:37:56
 
30 ESP ARAN CALONJA Marti 1:38:14
 
31 ESP PEDREIRA ESTEVEZ Alberto 1:39:01
 
32 ESP GONZALEZ MOGOLLON Alex 1:39:05
 
33 AND FOLGUERA DIAZ Kilian 1:40:19
 
34 ESP QUINTANA CASANOVAS Joan 1:40:41
 
35 ESP CHIVATO MORENO Borja 1:41:11
 
36 ESP PEÑALVER JUAN Josep 1:42:21
 
37 ESP DIEZ ARRIOLA Jose Antonio 1:42:54
 
38 ESP LOPEZ SAN JUAN Mario 1:43:08
 
39 ESP RAUFAST PARDO Ricardo 1LAP
 
40 ESP LARREA ARMENDARIZ Javier 2LAP
 
41 ESP NUÑEZ ORTIZ Cristian 2LAP
 
42 ESP DE DIOS CRESPO Aitor 2LAP
 
43 ESP INTXAUSTI FERNANDEZ Luis 3LAP
 
AND PI RAMIREZ DE ARELLANO Oriol DNF
 
ESP BOGAS OLIVA Guillermo DNS
 
ESP ARIZA GARCIA Xavier DNF
 
ESP SILVA MUÑOZ Miguel Angel DNF
 
ESP CARVACHO SEVILLA Didac DNF
 
ESP SELLES PARDO Victor DNF
 
ESP LOPEZ ALVAREZ Saul DNS
 
ESP GOMEZ ELORRIAGA Iñigo DNS
 
ESP TORRES PEREZ Jesus DNF
 
ESP TORRES PEREZ Fco Javier DNF
 
ESP PUNZON HERRERO Jorge DNS
 
ESP VALLES FERNANDEZ Miguel DNF
 
ESP RODRIGUEZ MESA Pedro DNS
 
ESP RIO VILLAR Benigno DNF
 
ESP TOME GONZALEZ Martin DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ESP GARCIA VAZQUEZ Alejandro 1:11:56
40 Pts
2
ESP FRANCO GALLEGO Hugo 1:12:29
30 Pts
3
ESP VILLAR BLANCO Raul 1:12:46
20 Pts
4 ESP MIR MASCARO Joan 1:13:27
10 Pts
5 ESP MORENO MARTINEZ Marco 1:13:45
5 Pts
6 ESP REINOSO SANCHEZ Emilio 1:14:02
 
7 ESP MAESTRA SIMON Miguel 1:14:19
 
8 AND TURNÉ MARINELLO Roger 1:14:40
 
9 ESP GAMEZ FERRER Carlos 1:14:56
 
10 ESP SANCHEZ LOPEZ Sergio 1:15:12
 
11 ESP CARRILLO FERRER Marti 1:15:46
 
12 ESP GALAN CORTAZAR Unax 1:15:50
 
13 ESP FERRAN VILADIU Pol 1:16:12
 
14 ESP ROS BRICOLLE Ferran 1:16:35
 
15 ESP MATEO LEIVA Saul 1:16:52
 
16 ESP IBAÑEZ MARTINEZ Juan Manuel 1:16:56
 
17 ESP GONZALEZ ESTEVEZ Daniel 1:17:12
 
18 ESP MARTINEZ CAZORLA Daniel 1:17:45
 
19 ESP LOMBRAÑA VELASCO Unax 1:17:47
 
20 ESP VIZCAINO BAUTISTA David 1:18:10
 
21 ESP MOLIST HOMS Marcel 1:18:15
 
22 ESP ALCALDE PEREZ Carlos 1:18:36
 
23 ESP RUIZ EXPOSITO Eric 1:18:41
 
24 ESP MARTINEZ GARCIA Ivan 1:18:41
 
25 ESP VEGA GONZALEZ Mario 1:18:43
 
26 ESP ASCARAY ORMAZABAL Jokin 1:19:01
 
27 ESP OLIVEROS AVILA Oriol 1:19:15
 
28 ESP PARELLA URBAN Roger 1:19:23
 
29 ESP OLVEIRA RODRIGO Eneko 1:19:31
 
30 ESP VILA CARMONA Genis 1:19:56
 
31 ESP MARCO GARCIA Alex 1:20:05
 
32 ESP MEDIAVILLA MOLINA Daniel 1:20:11
 
33 ESP UÑA FONTANILLAS Daniel 1:20:12
 
34 ESP GARCIA GALAN Ruben 1:20:12
 
35 ESP ZARAGOZA PASCUAL Marc 1:20:21
 
36 ESP ESPINOSA BERMUDEZ Jose 1:20:48
 
37 ESP EGUIGUREN SANTAMARIA Oskitx 1:20:56
 
38 ESP ESTEFANIA LOPEZ DE ECHAZARRETA Pablo 1:20:59
 
39 ESP CASANOVAS COLL Aleix 1:21:11
 
40 ESP SESTELO SOLLA Martin 1:21:14
 
41 ESP IVARS SIRERA David 1:21:14
 
42 ESP SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Alejandro 1:21:19
 
43 ESP LLADO VILLALONGA Rafel 1:21:55
 
44 ESP ALABERT PONS Quim 1:21:58
 
45 ESP BUBA SOPKO Danny Jan 1:22:26
 
46 ESP MACIA VIDAL Eloi 1:22:38
 
47 ESP CORO GARCIA Gonzalo 1:22:44
 
48 ESP GARCIA GRANADA Diego 1:22:54
 
49 ESP EGIZABAL SAGASTIBELTZA Jon 1:22:55
 
50 ESP ESPINOSA RUIZ Jaime 1:22:59
 
51 ESP GALLEGO EUGENIO Luis 1:23:08
 
52 ESP CASCAJO ROMERA Fernando 1:23:43
 
53 ESP HIERRO MAYOL Aleix 1:23:44
 
54 ESP SUAREZ ALMAJANO Rodrigo 1:23:50
 
55 ESP REINOSO SANCHEZ Marcos 1:24:24
 
56 ESP ROJAS MORENO Alvaro 1:24:27
 
57 ESP BARDAJI FRONTONS Diego 1:24:42
 
58 ESP MARTINENA SAPIÑA Itzaga 1:25:04
 
59 ESP COTERA GONZALEZ Manuel 1:25:05
 
60 ESP DIAZ GOMEZ Martin 1:25:34
 
61 ESP PEREZ LARENA-AVELLANEDA Rafael 1:25:40
 
62 ESP OCINA SAENZ DE LAFUENTE Asier 1:25:42
 
63 ESP PEREZ VILLAFRANCA Nicolas 1:25:55
 
64 ESP CIGES BERNAT Marc 1:26:01
 
65 ESP BERAZA MENOYO Asier 1:26:04
 
66 ESP ALVAREZ MARTINEZ Guillermo 1:26:44
 
67 ESP GARCIA SEPULVEDA Nicolas 1:27:09
 
68 ESP PELAYO ARRIERO Hugo 1:27:27
 
69 AND SASPLUGAS VAZQUEZ Bernat 1:27:34
 
70 ESP BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ Adrian 1:28:04
 
71 ESP BETANCOR LASO Fabio 1:29:12
 
72 ESP MOÑINO RODRIGUEZ Alberto 1LAP
 
73 ESP GONZALEZ JUSDADO David 1LAP
 
74 ESP GOMEZ CONDE Pablo 1LAP
 
75 ESP ALMANDOZ ELARRE Hegoi 1LAP
 
76 ESP MORALES CIA David 1LAP
 
77 ESP BAYAN PECES Marcos 1LAP
 
78 ESP SIMON VELASCO Carlos 1LAP
 
79 ESP GONZALEZ SANZ Javier 1LAP
 
80 ESP GONZALEZ BLANCO Joel 1LAP
 
81 ESP BERNAL CARDO Francisco Jose 1LAP
 
82 ESP REVUELTA JIMENEZ David 1LAP
 
83 ESP MORA LAPIDO Diego 1LAP
 
84 ESP LOPEZ BURGOS Rafael 1LAP
 
85 ESP ANSORENA MURILLO Josu 1LAP
 
86 ESP RIOS MORENO Steven Orlando 1LAP
 
87 ESP FERNANDEZ GOMEZ Moises 1LAP
 
88 ESP EGUIZABAL GALIANA Martin 2LAP
 
89 ESP FERNANDEZ DE AGUIRRE PEREZ Izai 2LAP
 
90 ESP GOMEZ SANCLEMENTE Ignacio 2LAP
 
ESP FERNANDEZ SALABERT Alejandro DNF
 
ESP SIMON LAMA Carlos DNF
 
ESP MORALES SOSA Daniel DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ESP CANO ESPINOSA Marta 1:07:28
40 Pts
2
ESP CAPELLA FLORIT Neus 1:10:57
30 Pts
3
ESP PEREZ MORENO Carla 1:13:11
20 Pts
4 ESP OTERO TABOAS Aroa 1:16:22
10 Pts
5 ESP MOURO ALVAREZ Valeria 1:17:05
5 Pts
6 ESP RATERA TENORIO Mariona 1:17:46
 
7 ESP ESTEVEZ ALONSO Marta 1:18:06
 
8 ESP MARTIN BAENA Carmen 1:18:22
 
9 ESP ALGUACIL SANCHEZ Adriana 1:18:57
 
10 ESP ALBISU ETXEBESTE Magali 1:19:15
 
11 ESP SOTO ALVAREZ Uxia 1:19:42
 
12 ESP FERNANDEZ MONTEOLIVA Alba 1:20:08
 
13 ESP GARCIA POZAS Lucia 1:22:32
 
14 ESP ESPINOSA MORENO-MANZANARO Marina 1:24:15
 
15 ESP JIMENEZ AGUILAR Tara 1:24:32
 
16 ESP BOTER FERNANDEZ Zaira 1:26:58
 
17 ESP MEDINA PONCE Ylenia 1:27:32
 
18 ESP GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Marina 1:29:24
 
19 ESP GONZALEZ PEREZ Alba 1:30:38
 
20 ESP GONZALEZ QUINTANILLA Elba Laura 1:34:54
 
21 ESP MENDEZ RUIZ Antia 1:36:38
 
22 ESP PORRIS ZALEWSKA Patricia 1LAP
 
23 ESP RABAGO DEL RIO Johana 1LAP
 
ESP OLIVA GARCIA-HUERTOS Lara DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ESP VALERO SERRANO David 21:12
50 Pts
2
ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre 21:15
45 Pts
3
ESP CAMPOS MOTOS David Domingo 21:24
35 Pts
4 ESP ORTS LLORET Felipe 21:33
30 Pts
5 ESP RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo 21:48
25 Pts
6 ESP CARVACHO SEVILLA Didac 21:49
20 Pts
7 ESP MOLL MUT Adelino 22:20
15 Pts
8 ESP BADIA CELMA Axel 22:23
10 Pts
9 ESP TORRES PEREZ Jesus 22:27
5 Pts
10 ESP MINGORANCE FERNANDEZ Alberto 22:35
2 Pts
11 ESP RODRIGUEZ LAURE Jose Antonio 22:39
 
12 ESP SOTO LIDON Pablo 22:44
 
13 ESP MOLINA DELGADO Fabian 22:48
 
14 ESP SANCHEZ ASENSIO Javier 22:50
 
15 ESP NAVARRO CARRERA Javier 22:55
 
16 ESP TORRES COLOMAR Marc 23:34
 
17 ESP TORRES PEREZ Fco Javier 1LAP
 
18 ESP PEDREIRA ESTEVEZ Alberto 2LAP
 
19 ESP CALLEJA REGUERA Javier 4 LAP
 
ESP BARBER ARGUIMBAU Francesc DNS
 
ESP ZAERA GISBERT Javier DNS
 
ESP ARIZA GARCIA Xavier DNF
 
ESP SINUES MICO Mario DNS
 
ESP TOME GONZALEZ Martin DNS
 
ESP BOSQUE RUANO Cristofer DNS
 

Info

Sabinanigo (Huesca)
13 - 16 Jul 2023
Race Weather