BRA American Continental Championship - XCO - XCC - XCE - XCR

CC

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
MEX ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo None
70 Pts
2
CHI VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin None
65 Pts
3
CAN HOLMGREN Gunnar None
60 Pts
4 BRA MARQUES DE ALMEIDA Jose Gabriel None
55 Pts
5 BRA MALACARNE Alex Junior None
50 Pts
6 BRA DA SILVA AVANCINI Henrique None
45 Pts
7 CAN BOUCHARD Leandre None
40 Pts
8 ARG CONTRERAS Joel Fernando None
35 Pts
9 PUR PÉREZ ROMÁN Georwill None
30 Pts
10 CAN DISERA Peter None
25 Pts
11 CAN WOODS Carter None
20 Pts
12 BRA BASTOS GALINSKI Ulan None
19 Pts
13 COL CASTAÑEDA MONSALVE Fabio Hernando None
18 Pts
14 CRC MONTOYA CANTILLO Paolo None
17 Pts
15 BRA SAMPAIO DE OLIVEIRA LAGO Kennedi None
16 Pts
16 CHI DELICH PARDO Nicolas None
15 Pts
17 ARG SOTO Catriel None
14 Pts
18 BRA COCUZZI Luiz Henrique None
13 Pts
19 BRA GOTARDELO MULLER Guilherme None
12 Pts
20 BRA XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA Gustavo None
11 Pts
21 CHI GALLO FLORIDO Ignacio None
10 Pts
22 ARG DURAN Agustin None
9 Pts
23 COL MONROY Juan Fernando None
8 Pts
24 USA BEARD Austin None
7 Pts
25 ECU TOBAY MOGROVEJO Willian Fernando None
6 Pts
26 COL BEDOYA BOTERO Jeronimo None
5 Pts
27 CRC RAMIREZ VENEGAS Joseph Gerardo None
4 Pts
28 MEX MARTINEZ GALVAN Amando None
3 Pts
29 VEN MEJIA GONZALEZ Yonathan None
2 Pts
30 BRA GUIMARÃES DE OLIVEIRA Cainã None
1 Pt
31 MEX MIRANDA JAIME Jaime None
 
32 CAN ORSCHEL Tyler None
 
33 PAR BOGADO HERMANN Lucas None
 
34 BRA ROMAO MACHADO Nicolas Rafhael None
 
35 CRC AGUILAR MENDEZ Luis None
 
36 USA DAY Robbie None
 
37 BRA COCUZZI Juliano None
 
38 BRA DE OLIVEIRA Pedro Henrique None
 
39 BRA GREGO SANTOS Mario Couto None
 
40 BRA SILVA ROSA Rodrigo None
 
41 BRA DE ALMEIDA BERTALLO Pedro Hillo None
 
42 MEX MIRANDA JAIME Carlos None
 
43 MEX SANDOVAL JIMENEZ Antonio None
 
44 BRA DE JESUS LOBO NETO Flávio None
 
45 CHI DEL CAMPO ARIZTIA Diego None
 
46 MEX HERRERA OCHOA Esteban None
 
47 PAR ARNOLD PRIETO Mario Antonio None
 
48 BRA MARTINS LEMES Bruno None
 
49 BRA LAZZARI Cristian Luis None
 
50 MEX BARRON LOPEZ Angel None
 
51 BRA PERES VIVIANI Hugo Kawan None
 
52 DOM GARCÍA PEÑA Joel Jose None
 
53 BRA MOREIRA Lazaro Jesus None
 
54 BRA SOARES OLSEN Wolfgang None
 
55 CRC MENDEZ BRENES Jared None
 
56 BRA YAMAUCHI LEONCIO Eiki None
 
57 CRC QUESADA CASTILLO Jonathan Josue None
 
58 BRA ALVES TEIXEIRA Daniel None
 
59 BRA FERREIRA Halysson Henrique None
 
60 BRA ROMA DE OLIVEIRA FILHO Gustavo None
 
61 CRC ZUMBADO MOGE Daniel None
 
62 BER HORSFIELD Robin None
 
63 PER FARFAN PALOMINO Frank Kelvin None
 
64 GUA ISPACHE RODAS Julio Amilcar None
 
65 DOM LIRANZO CASTILLO Jeudy None
 
66 BRA SOARES Tales Jardel None
 
67 BRA MARTINS DA SILVA Francisco Matheus None
 
68 BRA PASSINATO DE SOUZA Samuel None
 
69 BRA JERIEL FERREIRA NOGUCHI Teruo None
 
70 BRA TOZATO ZANANDREA Guilherme None
 
71 BRA BEGHELLI SCHIRATO ASSIS Rafael None
 
72 BRA COSTA SILVA Thyago None
 
73 BRA SILVA DE FREITAS Igor Sanis None
 
74 BRA VIEIRA GASPAR Gabriel None
 
75 BRA VASCONCELLOS BARBOSA Lucas None
 
76 BRA DOURADO NETO Moises Jose None
 
77 BRA SIQUEIRA FERNANDES Matheus Felipe None
 
78 PER FARFAN PALOMINO Maiki German David None
 
79 MEX GRIMALDO CHAVEZ Jose Fernando None
 
80 ECU BRAVO AVILA Willman None
 
81 MEX VEGA MARTINEZ Edgar None
 
82 ECU RONDAL VELASQUEZ Bryan None
 
83 BRA RODRIGUES COSTA Luiz Henrique None
 
84 BRA AMARAL FONSECA Filipe None
 
85 BRA VIEIRA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR Claudio Sérgio None
 
86 BRA FLORENTINO SOARES Marcelo None
 
87 GUA GONZALEZ CIFUENTES Max None
 
88 PAR OBERLADSTATTER LUTZ Walter Adhemar None
 
89 ECU ALBARRACIN CORDOVA Christian None
 
90 BRA DA CONCEIÇÃO DE SOUZA Marlon Natan None
 
91 BRA PONTES DOS SANTOS Maikon None
 
92 BRA VIANNA Andre Luiz None
 
HON LÓPEZ NOLASCO Luis DNS
 
CRC FONSECA UREÑA Andrey DNS
 
BRA NUNES DE SOUZA Fernando DNS
 
BRA LOPES FRE Ramon DNS
 
BRA REZENDE Renato DNS
 
BRA ARAUJO SIQUEIRA Felipe Cauã DNS
 
BRA CHAGAS TORRES Maycon Douglas DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
USA COURTNEY Kate None
70 Pts
2
BRA GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza None
65 Pts
3
USA URBAN Kelsey None
60 Pts
4 BRA FERNANDES OLIMPIO Karen None
55 Pts
5 CAN JACKSON Jennifer None
50 Pts
6 CRC ROJAS CUBERO Adriana Maria None
45 Pts
7 CAN STEL Jocelyn None
40 Pts
8 USA WAITE Sofia None
35 Pts
9 CRC MENA SOLANO Milagro None
30 Pts
10 ARG GUTIERREZ Ines None
25 Pts
11 CAN WALTER Sandra None
20 Pts
12 MEX RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Erika Monserrath None
19 Pts
13 BRA FERREIRA DE SOUZA Hercilia Najara None
18 Pts
14 BRA OLIVEIRA MORAES Ana Laura None
17 Pts
15 BRA MOREIRA LACERDA Isabella None
16 Pts
16 BRA SIMÕES DE ALMEIDA Aline None
15 Pts
17 VEN PORRAS Yngrid None
14 Pts
18 CAN ARSENEAULT Laurie None
13 Pts
19 COL GARZON MELO Gloria None
12 Pts
20 BRA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA Sabrina None
11 Pts
21 BRA CAETANO LEITE Iara None
10 Pts
22 MEX CERDA ORNELAS Andrea None
9 Pts
23 ARG QUIRÓS Agustina Antonella None
8 Pts
24 GUA DE LEÓN Florinda None
7 Pts
25 MEX PEÑA MARTINEZ Citlalli Astrid None
6 Pts
26 MEX DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ Elizabeth None
5 Pts
27 PAR MARTINEZ MENDEZ Samira Noemi None
4 Pts
28 DOM TEJADA BATISTA Gabriella None
3 Pts
29 COL VARGAS VELASQUEZ Melissa None
2 Pts
30 MEX GARCIA PELAEZ Isabella None
1 Pt
31 BRA DE OLIVEIRA DAMASCENO Elienai None
 
32 CRC GÓMEZ MENESES Isabella None
 
33 PER ROJAS BARRUETO Mariana None
 
34 BRA MARQUES FERRAZ Lorena Ranchel None
 
35 BRA DINIZ FRANCISCO Lucielly Marina None
 
36 BRA EUZEBIO DE SOUZA Luiza None
 
37 PAR TORRES CALCENA Sara Maria None
 
38 BRA LINDOLFO DA SILVA Stefânye None
 
39 DOM GUZMÁN CASTILLO Ana Esthefanie None
 
40 BRA LIMA BRAGA MATOS Marcela None
 
41 BRA NOVAIS GALLAN Paula Regina None
 
42 PAR DA SILVA BORGES Rita None
 
43 MEX GONZÁLEZ AGUILAR Arantxa None
 
44 BRA DUARTE MENDES Quesia None
 
45 BRA LIMA RODRIGUES Lara None
 
ARG ADOUE STELLA Maria Pilar DNS
 
BRA GARCIA COUTO COLEMAN Carolina DNS
 
BRA SOARES CANDIDO Leticia Jaqueline DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
MEX ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo 1:27:05
150 Pts
2
CAN HOLMGREN Gunnar 1:27:45
120 Pts
3
ARG CONTRERAS Joel Fernando 1:28:48
100 Pts
4 BRA BASTOS GALINSKI Ulan 1:28:59
90 Pts
5 BRA DA SILVA AVANCINI Henrique 1:29:08
80 Pts
6 CAN BOUCHARD Leandre 1:29:15
70 Pts
7 CHI VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin 1:29:39
60 Pts
8 BRA COCUZZI Luiz Henrique 1:30:03
50 Pts
9 BRA MARQUES DE ALMEIDA Jose Gabriel 1:30:04
40 Pts
10 BRA GOTARDELO MULLER Guilherme 1:30:07
38 Pts
11 COL BOTERO VILLEGAS Jhonnatan 1:30:51
36 Pts
12 PUR PÉREZ ROMÁN Georwill 1:31:18
34 Pts
13 CRC FONSECA UREÑA Andrey 1:31:38
32 Pts
14 COL MONROY Juan Fernando 1:31:49
30 Pts
15 ARG SOTO Catriel 1:32:04
28 Pts
16 COL CASTAÑEDA MONSALVE Fabio Hernando 1:32:04
26 Pts
17 CHI MIRANDA MALDONADO Sebastian 1:32:40
24 Pts
18 CHI GALLO FLORIDO Ignacio 1:33:38
22 Pts
19 HON LÓPEZ NOLASCO Luis 1:33:51
20 Pts
20 CHI DELICH PARDO Nicolas 1:34:17
18 Pts
21 CAN ORSCHEL Tyler 1:35:13
16 Pts
22 MEX MIRANDA JAIME Jaime 1:35:27
14 Pts
23 MEX SANDOVAL JIMENEZ Antonio 1:35:38
12 Pts
24 BRA DONIZETE VALERIANO Rubens 1:35:38
10 Pts
25 CRC QUESADA CASTILLO Jonathan Josue 1:35:48
8 Pts
26 CRC MONTOYA CANTILLO Paolo 1:36:06
6 Pts
27 MEX BARRON LOPEZ Angel 1:36:14
5 Pts
28 BRA FERNANDES OLIMPIO Carlos Alberto 1:36:14
4 Pts
29 MEX MARTINEZ GALVAN Amando 1
3 Pts
30 CAN DISERA Peter 1
2 Pts
31 BRA SILVA ROSA Rodrigo 1
 
32 BRA ROMAO MACHADO Nicolas Rafhael 1
 
33 ARG DURAN Agustin 1
 
34 BRA SAMPAIO DE OLIVEIRA LAGO Kennedi 1
 
35 BRA DE JESUS LOBO NETO Flávio 1
 
36 CHI MARTIN SOTO Nicolas 1
 
37 ECU TOBAY MOGROVEJO William 1
 
38 BRA FERREIRA Halysson Henrique 1
 
39 BRA SOARES OLSEN Wolfgang 1
 
40 MEX MIRANDA JAIME Carlos 2
 
41 GUA ISPACHE RODAS Julio Amilcar 2
 
42 BRA ALVES TEIXEIRA Daniel 2
 
43 CHI DEL CAMPO ARIZTIA Diego 2
 
44 PER URBINA QUISPE Alexander 2
 
45 BRA DA SILVA Adenilson Romares 2
 
46 VEN MUÑOZ MANEIRO Sandro Martino 2
 
47 GUA GONZALEZ CIFUENTES Max 2
 
48 DOM GARCÍA PEÑA Joel Jose 2
 
49 PER FARFAN PALOMINO Frank Kelvin 2
 
50 MEX JIMENEZ CABALLERO Juan Alejandro 2
 
51 DOM LIRANZO CASTILLO Jeudy 3
 
52 BRA NABAHIER DUARTE Luiz Felipe 3
 
53 BRA SOARES DE MELO Marllon Felipe 3
 
54 BRA DOURADO NETO Moises Jose 3
 
55 BRA COCUZZI Juliano 3
 
56 PAR OBERLADSTATTER LUTZ Walter Adhemar 3
 
57 BRA DE SOUZA Jose Andre 3
 
58 BRA PINTO SILVA Hudson Luiz 3
 
59 BRA LEONEL Gleison Fernando Pereira 3
 
60 BRA FERNANDES COSTA Wilton 3
 
61 BRA BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA Leandro 3
 
62 ARG VALDEZ Nicolas 3
 
63 BRA LOPES PEREIRA DOS SANTOS Darlan Moyses 3
 
64 BRA ANSELMO JUNIOR Paulo Sergio 3
 
65 BRA COSTA SILVA Thyago 3
 
66 BRA SILVA DE FREITAS Igor Sanis 4
 
67 BRA DOS REIS Alexandre 4
 
68 BRA ANGELO Enilson Roberto 4
 
69 PER FARFAN PALOMINO Maiki German David 4
 
70 BRA NETO Jose Augusto 4
 
71 BRA VIEIRA ABRÃO Philippe 4
 
72 BRA RIBEIRO OLIVEIRA Gustavo Henrique 4
 
73 BRA MOURA BRETAS Lucas 4
 
74 BRA HERMONT DUARTE Gustavo 4
 
75 BRA FERREIRA SENA Jhones 4
 
76 BRA GOIANA DA SILVA Walysson 4
 
77 BRA FLORENTINO SOARES Marcelo 4
 
78 BRA VIEIRA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR Claudio Sérgio 4
 
79 BER HORSFIELD Robin 5
 
80 BRA SILVA Wanderson Aparecido 5
 
81 BRA COIMBRA DOS SANTOS RESENDE Jose Iago 5
 
82 BRA PONTES DOS SANTOS Maikon 5
 
83 BRA BARROS DE ASSIS Átila 5
 
84 BRA VIANNA Andre Luiz 5
 
VEN MEJIA GONZALEZ Yonathan DNF
 
BRA AMARAL FONSECA Filipe DNS
 
BRA MARTINS LEMES Bruno DNF
 
BRA FERREIRA DA SILVA Robson DNS
 
PAR BOGADO HERMANN Lucas DNF
 
BRA GREGO SANTOS Mario Couto DNF
 
BRA LAZZARI Cristian Luis DNF
 
BRA DE LIMA Carlos Eduardo DNF
 
BRA DE ALMEIDA BERTALLO Pedro Hillo DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
USA COURTNEY Kate 1:27:02
150 Pts
2
USA URBAN Kelsey 1:27:23
120 Pts
3
BRA GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza 1:27:23
100 Pts
4 MEX CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON Daniela 1:28:32
90 Pts
5 CAN JACKSON Jennifer 1:28:37
80 Pts
6 BRA FERNANDES OLIMPIO Karen 1:29:32
70 Pts
7 BRA MOREIRA LACERDA Isabella 1:30:36
60 Pts
8 COL ROA MUÑOZ Ana Maria 1:31:37
50 Pts
9 MEX RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Erika Monserrath 1:32:42
40 Pts
10 CAN WALTER Sandra 1:33:24
38 Pts
11 BRA FERREIRA DE SOUZA Hercilia Najara 1:33:56
36 Pts
12 CRC ROJAS CUBERO Adriana Maria 1:34:53
34 Pts
13 CAN ARSENEAULT Laurie 1:36:03
32 Pts
14 ARG QUIRÓS Agustina Antonella 1:36:31
30 Pts
15 COL GARZON MELO Gloria 1:36:46
28 Pts
16 ARG GUTIERREZ Ines 1:36:47
26 Pts
17 GUA DE LEÓN Florinda 1:37:20
24 Pts
18 ECU MOLINA ARIZAGA Michela Adriana 1:38:45
22 Pts
19 VEN PORRAS Yngrid 1
20 Pts
20 CRC MENA SOLANO Milagro 1
18 Pts
21 CHI CASTRO GONZALEZ Maria 1
16 Pts
22 BRA WALTER Liege Silva 1
14 Pts
23 BRA SIMÕES DE ALMEIDA Aline 1
12 Pts
24 MEX HIJAR MARIN Fatima Anahi 1
10 Pts
25 MEX DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ Elizabeth 1
8 Pts
26 DOM TEJADA BATISTA Gabriella 2
6 Pts
27 COL LARA ZARAZO Angie Milena 2
5 Pts
28 BRA LIMA BRAGA MATOS Marcela 2
4 Pts
29 BRA DE OLIVEIRA DAMASCENO Elienai 2
3 Pts
30 BRA LINDOLFO DA SILVA Stefânye 2
2 Pts
31 MEX VEGA TORRES Monica 2
 
32 BRA DE MORAES Danielle Maria 2
 
33 BRA DINIZ FRANCISCO Lucielly Marina 2
 
34 BRA NOVAIS GALLAN Paula Regina 2
 
35 PAR RODAS MALDONADO Silvia Maria 2
 
36 PER ROJAS BARRUETO Mariana 2
 
37 BRA DUARTE MENDES Quesia 2
 
38 MEX MEDINA ENRIQUEZ Estefania 2
 
39 PAR TORRES CALCENA Sara Maria 2
 
40 BRA GRAMISCELLI Erika Fernanda 3
 
41 MEX GONZÁLEZ AGUILAR Arantxa 3
 
42 BRA APARECIDA PEIXOTO Fernanda 3
 
43 BRA GARCIA COUTO COLEMAN Carolina 3
 
44 BRA PINHEIRO TAVEIRA GRANGEIRO Victória Mariana 4
 
45 BRA JULIANA DA SILVA Tamiris 4
 
PAR DA SILVA BORGES Rita DNF
 
DOM GUZMÁN CASTILLO Ana Esthefanie DNF
 
ARG ADOUE STELLA Maria Pilar DNS
 
COL VARGAS VELASQUEZ Melissa DNS
 
BRA SOARES CANDIDO Leticia Jaqueline DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
BRA HOWE Vinicius 1:18:23
60 Pts
2
COL GOMEZ ORTIZ Antonio 1:18:54
40 Pts
3
VEN HERNANDEZ CERRADA Angel 1:19:30
30 Pts
4 GUA SAENZ VILLAGRAN Gabriel 1:19:36
25 Pts
5 CAN ST ONGE Maxime 1:19:36
20 Pts
6 MEX GONZALEZ ARVIZO Erick Emanuel 1:19:57
18 Pts
7 BRA RIBEIRO BRAVO Henrique 1:22:16
16 Pts
8 MEX ESQUIVIAS MARTÍN Luciano 1:22:49
14 Pts
9 ARG GONZALEZ DIAZ Matias Fernando 1:24:14
12 Pts
10 PUR COLON Darren 1:24:45
10 Pts
11 COL ANTONIO SOLANO Diego 1:24:59
8 Pts
12 BRA PEREIRA SANTOS Jose Otavio 1:25:13
6 Pts
13 CHI DIAZ GAJARDO Javier 1:25:17
4 Pts
14 CHI GARRONE FERNANDEZ Vicente 1:25:46
2 Pts
15 BRA FREITAS GALVÃO Guilherme 1:26:19
1 Pt
16 COL GUERRERO VELASCO Brandon Fernando 1:26:21
 
17 USA CAUDELL Ezra 1:27:11
 
18 BRA QUEIROZ DE SOUZA Otavio 1:28:54
 
19 BRA PEREIRA Erik Augusto 1:29:10
 
20 BRA TENÓRIO DE SOUZA Cauã 1:29:48
 
21 BRA SCHAEFER GAERTNER Gabriel 1:30:05
 
22 PUR MARRERO RIVERA Carlos J. LAP
 
23 COL SANDOVAL ALDANA Oscar Santiago LAP
 
24 CHI REYES MOLINA Carold LAP
 
25 BRA BORGES VIANA FRANCISCO Arthur LAP
 
26 BRA ANTUNES Dhyan Gibson LAP
 
27 MEX PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Francisco LAP
 
28 CHI HARPER GARRONE Ian LAP
 
29 BRA MENOSSI DO AMARAL Gabriel LAP
 
30 BRA GORONI SILVA CORREIA Felipe LAP
 
31 BRA MENDES MORAES Kayron LAP
 
32 BRA SILVA CARVALHO Alvaro LAP
 
33 BRA VICENTE MOREIRA Telry LAP
 
34 CHI MOLINA ARANCIBIA Sandier LAP
 
35 BRA DA CRUZ Gabriel Marcos LAP
 
36 BRA BRANDI CARDELI William LAP
 
37 MEX GARCIA TREJO Luis Felipe LAP
 
38 BRA BORGES DE ASSIS CASTRO Vitor LAP
 
39 BRA BARBIERI CARDOSO Henrique LAP
 
40 BRA DE OLIVEIRA BORGES Natan LAP
 
41 CHI SANDOVAL MUKLED Ignacio LAP
 
42 BRA DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA Juan Cristhyan LAP
 
43 BRA DOS SANTOS ALVES Guilherme Augusto LAP
 
44 BRA BOSSO DOS SANTOS FILHO Marcelo Ricardo LAP
 
45 PER TERAN CAMACHO Angello LAP
 
46 BRA SIQUEIRA GONCALVES Gabriel LAP
 
47 BRA DOS SANTOS BALAN João Miguel LAP
 
48 BRA DONADIO SILVA Jose Vitor LAP
 
49 URU AMARILLA POSADAS Joaquin LAP
 
ARG DELGADO DÍAZ Franco Thomas DNF
 
BRA PERILLO MOREIRA Joao Gabriel DNF
 
BRA SANTIAGO RONG Kauwan Leandro DNF
 
BRA MAIOCHI DE OLIVEIRA Luiz Otavio DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
CAN LOWE Marin 57:31
60 Pts
2
CHI MEDINA FERNANDEZ Amalia 57:43
40 Pts
3
MEX MARTIN GONZALEZ Cynthia 1:00:01
30 Pts
4 MEX MENDEZ GARCIA Joy Harumi 1:01:14
25 Pts
5 COL CORTES BAUTISTA Salome 1:02:20
20 Pts
6 ARG ARCE Nicole Norma Abigail 1:02:31
18 Pts
7 MEX MORALES DE LA CRUZ Yosselin 1:02:53
16 Pts
8 USA KRAFFT Ellie 1:03:16
14 Pts
9 ARG MIRALLES Lucia 1:03:35
12 Pts
10 BRA PEREIRA FEROLLA Gabriela 1:04:42
10 Pts
11 CRC GARCIA QUIROS Isabel 1:07:58
8 Pts
12 CHI RISCO NARVAEZ Ivonne 1:08:09
6 Pts
13 BRA FERREIRA Carolina 1:10:36
4 Pts
14 BRA RODRIGUES DE FREITAS Samara 1:11:23
2 Pts
15 BRA SARTORI SILVEIRA GARCIA Luisa LAP
1 Pt
16 MEX ZUÑIGA PEREZ Yurithzi Deyanira LAP
 
17 BRA CHAVES DE OLIVEIRA Isabelly LAP
 
18 BOL ALVAREZ LOPEZ Dulce Maria LAP
 
BRA MENDES OLIVEIRA FRANCO Ana Luiza DNS
 

Info

Congonhas - MG
26 - 30 Apr 2023
Website
Race Weather