FRA Paris 2024 Test Event - MTB XCO

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
FRA KORETZKY Victor 1:14:16
 
2
NZL COOPER Anton 1:14:17
 
3
SUI SCHURTER Nino 1:14:20
 
4 FRA SARROU Jordan 1:14:30
 
5 CAN HOLMGREN Gunnar 1:14:41
 
6 DEN ANDREASSEN Simon 1:14:41
 
7 DEN FINI CARSTENSEN Sebastian 1:14:41
 
8 FRA BOICHIS Adrien 1:14:55
 
9 FRA AZZARO Mathis 1:15:02
 
10 FRA CAROD Titouan 1:15:03
 
11 CAN WOODS Carter 1:15:20
 
12 RSA HATHERLY Alan 1:15:21
 
13 GER SCHWARZBAUER Luca 1:16:02
 
14 AUT FOIDL Maximilian 1:16:04
 
15 ITA ZANOTTI Juri 1:16:10
 
16 ITA BRAIDOT Luca 1:16:14
 
17 GBR ALDRIDGE Charlie 1:16:15
 
18 ITA COLLEDANI Nadir 1:16:18
 
19 GER SCHELB Julian 1:16:21
 
20 ESP CAMPOS MOTOS David Domingo 1:16:21
 
21 ESP VALERO SERRANO David 1:16:21
 
22 ITA BRAIDOT Daniele 1:16:45
 
23 FRA MAROTTE Maxime 1:16:49
 
24 CZE CINK Ondřej 1:17:03
 
25 LAT BLUMS Martins 1:17:07
 
26 FRA GRIOT Thomas 1:17:17
 
27 NZL GAZE Samuel 1:17:41
 
28 NED VAN DER POEL Mathieu 1:17:45
 
29 BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre 1:18:02
 
30 NOR RØHME Knut 1:18:03
 
31 POL LUKASIK Krzysztof 1:18:03
 
32 ISR GONEN Gil Ly 1:18:07
 
33 AUS FOX Sam 1:18:07
 
34 FRA DUBAU Joshua 1:18:23
 
35 ITA AVONDETTO Simone 1:19:09
 
36 GBR PIDCOCK Thomas 1:19:22
 
37 PUR PÉREZ ROMÁN Georwill 1:19:48
 
38 NAM MILLER Alexander 1:20:25
 
39 UKR HUDYMA Oleksandr 1:21:21
 
40 COL PEÑA FRANCO Nelson 1:22:04
 
41 MEX HERRERA OCHOA Esteban 1:24:18
 
42 LES MAKAE Tumelo LAP
 
ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre DNS
 
NZL OLIVER Ben DNS
 
BEL SCHUERMANS Jens DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA LECOMTE Loana 1:12:49
 
2
AUT STIGGER Laura 1:13:28
 
3
FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline 1:13:45
 
4 USA BATTEN Haley 1:13:50
 
5 SUI FREI Sina 1:14:02
 
6 NED TERPSTRA Anne 1:14:20
 
7 SWE RISSVEDS Jenny 1:14:35
 
8 GBR RICHARDS Evie 1:14:45
 
9 NED PIETERSE Puck 1:14:51
 
10 CAN JACKSON Jennifer 1:15:17
 
11 ITA SPECIA Giada 1:15:32
 
12 SUI BLÖCHLINGER Ronja 1:15:58
 
13 AUT MITTERWALLNER Mona 1:16:00
 
14 ITA BERTA Martina 1:16:10
 
15 SUI CALUORI Ginia 1:16:25
 
16 ITA TEOCCHI Chiara 1:16:41
 
17 NZL MAXWELL Samara 1:16:42
 
18 DEN BOHÉ Caroline 1:16:56
 
19 FRA BURQUIER Line 1:17:06
 
20 DEN PEDERSEN Sofie 1:17:11
 
21 CAN JOHNSTON Emilly 1:17:37
 
22 SUI NEFF Jolanda 1:17:38
 
23 HUN VAS Kata Blanka 1:17:38
 
24 NED TAUBER Anne 1:18:03
 
25 EST LÕIV Janika 1:18:14
 
26 RSA LILL Candice 1:18:20
 
27 GBR LAST Annie 1:18:31
 
28 UKR BELOMOINA Yana 1:19:05
 
29 BRA GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza 1:19:48
 
30 SUI KELLER Alessandra 1:20:17
 
31 ESP GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba 1:20:50
 
32 CZE ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka 1:21:09
 
33 SLO ŽAKELJ Tanja 1:21:10
 
34 POL SZCZECINSKA Matylda 1:22:04
 
35 BRA FERREIRA DE SOUZA Hercilia Najara 1:26:50
 
MEX FLORES GARCIA Maria DNS
 
DEN DEGN Malene DNS
 
GBR MACLEAN-HOWELL Ella DNS
 
FRA GERAULT Léna DNF
 

Info

Paris
24 Sep 2023
TE
Race Weather