SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
SUI SCHURTER Nino
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:58 #2
2 12:06 #1
3 12:19 #2
4 12:02 #1
5 12:07 #1
6 12:08 #1
7 12:21 #1
1:24:04
250 Pts
2
RSA HATHERLY Alan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:01 #9
2 12:09 #7
3 12:16 #5
4 12:13 #3
5 12:25 #4
6 12:12 #3
7 11:59 #2
1:24:19
200 Pts
3
FRA SARROU Jordan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:59 #4
2 12:06 #3
3 12:19 #1
4 12:10 #2
5 12:19 #2
6 12:18 #2
7 12:08 #3
1:24:20
160 Pts
4 FRA GRIOT Thomas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:06 #15
2 12:16 #10
3 12:19 #11
4 12:12 #8
5 12:12 #6
6 12:12 #4
7 12:00 #4
1:24:20
150 Pts
5 ESP VALERO SERRANO David
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:10 #18
2 12:15 #16
3 12:16 #10
4 12:12 #7
5 12:17 #7
6 12:15 #5
7 12:16 #5
1:24:44
140 Pts
6 ITA BRAIDOT Daniele
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:05 #14
2 12:05 #8
3 12:13 #4
4 12:16 #4
5 12:25 #5
6 12:20 #6
7 12:30 #6
1:24:59
130 Pts
7 NZL GAZE Samuel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:11 #20
2 12:12 #14
3 12:14 #6
4 12:10 #5
5 12:17 #3
6 12:29 #7
7 12:46 #7
1:25:22
120 Pts
8 LAT BLUMS Martins
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:11 #19
2 12:15 #17
3 12:19 #15
4 12:19 #9
5 12:23 #8
6 12:31 #8
7 12:26 #8
1:25:26
110 Pts
9 SUI LITSCHER Thomas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:21 #24
2 12:12 #18
3 12:31 #17
4 12:26 #15
5 12:30 #11
6 12:21 #9
7 12:16 #9
1:25:41
100 Pts
10 CZE CINK Ondrej
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:08 #16
2 12:12 #9
3 12:23 #13
4 12:27 #10
5 12:34 #10
6 12:38 #10
7 12:28 #10
1:25:54
95 Pts
11 SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:00 #7
2 12:05 #5
3 12:19 #3
4 12:24 #6
5 12:41 #9
6 12:56 #12
7 12:42 #11
1:26:10
90 Pts
12 USA BLEVINS Christopher
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:14 #22
2 12:19 #20
3 12:31 #18
4 12:26 #16
5 12:31 #14
6 12:22 #11
7 12:54 #12
1:26:21
85 Pts
13 SUI FORSTER Lars
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:02 #10
2 12:21 #13
3 12:33 #16
4 12:41 #17
5 12:23 #12
6 12:35 #13
7 12:45 #13
1:26:24
80 Pts
14 GBR ALDRIDGE Charlie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:20 #23
2 12:25 #21
3 12:42 #21
4 12:42 #23
5 12:43 #22
6 12:32 #18
7 12:02 #14
1:26:29
78 Pts
15 SUI ALBIN Vital
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:58 #3
2 12:06 #2
3 12:36 #9
4 12:47 #14
5 12:34 #13
6 12:51 #14
7 12:36 #15
1:26:31
76 Pts
16 FRA MAROTTE Maxime
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:52 #46
2 12:24 #37
3 12:36 #31
4 12:22 #24
5 12:36 #16
6 12:29 #15
7 12:14 #16
1:26:35
74 Pts
17 ITA COLLEDANI Nadir
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:21 #27
2 12:35 #25
3 12:32 #22
4 12:36 #18
5 12:47 #18
6 12:28 #16
7 12:17 #17
1:26:39
72 Pts
18 NZL COOPER Anton
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:59 #5
2 12:34 #19
3 12:54 #20
4 12:38 #19
5 12:46 #21
6 12:42 #19
7 12:22 #18
1:26:58
70 Pts
19 FRA KORETZKY Victor
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:29 #36
2 12:34 #30
3 12:32 #24
4 12:32 #21
5 12:43 #17
6 12:43 #20
7 12:26 #19
1:27:02
68 Pts
20 ESP CAMPOS MOTOS David Domingo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:21 #25
2 12:32 #23
3 12:52 #26
4 12:22 #22
5 12:59 #25
6 12:38 #23
7 12:16 #20
1:27:04
66 Pts
21 NED NORDEMANN David
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:55 #48
2 12:29 #43
3 12:36 #36
4 12:32 #31
5 12:36 #28
6 12:44 #28
7 12:11 #21
1:27:07
64 Pts
22 MEX ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:21 #29
2 12:54 #34
3 12:39 #35
4 12:35 #29
5 12:43 #30
6 12:40 #27
7 12:20 #22
1:27:15
62 Pts
23 GER EGGER Georg
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:07 #56
2 12:37 #51
3 12:25 #42
4 12:28 #32
5 12:35 #29
6 12:34 #22
7 12:30 #23
1:27:18
60 Pts
24 ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:56 #51
2 12:22 #41
3 12:35 #34
4 12:32 #28
5 12:42 #26
6 12:39 #25
7 12:33 #24
1:27:22
58 Pts
25 NOR RØHME Knut
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:40 #42
2 12:39 #42
3 12:50 #44
4 12:40 #37
5 12:42 #33
6 12:34 #31
7 12:15 #25
1:27:23
56 Pts
26 SUI ROTH Joel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:40 #39
2 12:35 #33
3 12:36 #30
4 12:33 #26
5 12:42 #24
6 12:39 #24
7 12:36 #26
1:27:25
54 Pts
27 CAN HOLMGREN Gunnar
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:40 #41
2 12:36 #38
3 12:45 #38
4 12:42 #36
5 12:36 #32
6 12:45 #30
7 12:19 #27
1:27:27
52 Pts
28 AUT FOIDL Maximilian
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:40 #40
2 12:37 #39
3 12:30 #29
4 12:38 #27
5 12:43 #27
6 12:44 #26
7 12:38 #28
1:27:32
50 Pts
29 CHI VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:08 #17
2 12:15 #15
3 12:20 #14
4 12:30 #11
5 12:53 #15
6 13:12 #17
7 13:16 #29
1:27:38
48 Pts
30 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:24 #32
2 12:33 #26
3 12:37 #23
4 12:32 #20
5 12:44 #20
6 12:43 #21
7 13:06 #30
1:27:42
46 Pts
31 SUI BALMER Alexandre
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:12 #62
2 12:25 #46
3 12:30 #40
4 12:44 #40
5 12:41 #35
6 12:37 #34
7 12:33 #31
1:27:45
44 Pts
32 ITA FONTANA Filippo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:53 #47
2 12:40 #45
3 12:36 #43
4 12:41 #38
5 12:42 #34
6 12:34 #32
7 12:40 #32
1:27:49
42 Pts
33 NZL OLIVER Ben
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:57 #52
2 12:35 #44
3 12:35 #41
4 12:44 #41
5 12:41 #36
6 12:38 #36
7 12:40 #33
1:27:53
40 Pts
34 BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:00 #6
2 12:08 #6
3 12:31 #7
4 12:39 #13
5 13:32 #19
6 13:03 #29
7 13:04 #34
1:28:00
38 Pts
35 POL WAWAK Bartlomiej
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:14 #21
2 12:41 #24
3 12:52 #28
4 12:45 #30
5 12:47 #31
6 12:51 #35
7 12:54 #35
1:28:07
36 Pts
36 DEN FINI CARSTENSEN Sebastian
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:04 #12
2 12:42 #22
3 13:35 #45
4 12:51 #44
5 12:37 #39
6 12:53 #37
7 12:31 #36
1:28:16
34 Pts
37 FRA DUBAU Joshua
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:01 #8
2 12:22 #12
3 12:48 #19
4 13:03 #25
5 12:47 #23
6 13:08 #33
7 13:17 #37
1:28:28
32 Pts
38 NOR GLENDE Mats Tubaas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:57 #53
2 12:43 #48
3 12:57 #49
4 12:57 #49
5 12:37 #46
6 12:47 #40
7 12:33 #38
1:28:34
30 Pts
39 ITA ZANOTTI Juri
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:21 #28
2 12:37 #27
3 12:47 #25
4 12:53 #34
5 13:02 #37
6 13:05 #39
7 12:51 #39
1:28:39
29 Pts
40 ITA AGOSTINELLI Alessio
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:08 #59
2 12:49 #57
3 12:58 #55
4 12:40 #47
5 12:36 #44
6 12:48 #43
7 12:43 #40
1:28:44
28 Pts
41 SUI SPENA Fabio
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:13 #64
2 12:40 #55
3 12:51 #51
4 12:51 #50
5 12:44 #47
6 12:47 #45
7 12:45 #41
1:28:54
27 Pts
42 SUI FRISCHKNECHT Andri
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:22 #30
2 12:53 #36
3 12:45 #37
4 12:50 #39
5 13:08 #41
6 13:00 #41
7 13:02 #42
1:29:03
26 Pts
43 GBR ORR Cameron
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:29 #35
2 12:35 #31
3 12:49 #33
4 12:50 #35
5 13:15 #42
6 13:01 #44
7 13:13 #43
1:29:15
25 Pts
44 AUS FOX Sam
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:25 #73
2 12:46 #65
3 12:50 #61
4 12:41 #53
5 12:50 #50
6 12:53 #47
7 12:55 #44
1:29:23
24 Pts
45 GER SCHWARZBAUER Luca
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:58 #1
2 12:07 #4
3 12:35 #8
4 12:37 #12
5 14:53 #43
6 13:12 #46
7 13:01 #45
1:29:25
23 Pts
46 SUI RÜEGG Timon
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:23 #71
2 12:48 #66
3 12:49 #59
4 12:55 #55
5 12:48 #52
6 12:57 #51
7 12:42 #46
1:29:26
22 Pts
47 BRA DA SILVA AVANCINI Henrique
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:23 #31
2 12:40 #28
3 12:49 #32
4 12:45 #33
5 13:21 #40
6 13:00 #42
7 13:25 #47
1:29:26
21 Pts
48 NED VADER Milan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:28 #75
2 12:37 #61
3 12:49 #52
4 12:48 #52
5 12:55 #51
6 13:02 #48
7 12:48 #48
1:29:30
20 Pts
49 GER KAISER Leon Reinhard
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:26 #74
2 12:46 #67
3 12:51 #62
4 12:54 #56
5 13:01 #55
6 12:58 #53
7 12:32 #49
1:29:30
19 Pts
50 DEN ANDREASSEN Simon
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:29 #37
2 12:33 #29
3 12:43 #27
4 13:30 #46
5 13:16 #49
6 13:08 #50
7 12:56 #50
1:29:39
18 Pts
51 SUI WALTER Simon
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:08 #60
2 12:38 #53
3 12:51 #48
4 12:58 #48
5 12:57 #48
6 13:08 #49
7 13:05 #51
1:29:48
17 Pts
52 AUT RAGGL Gregor
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:56 #50
2 12:57 #56
3 13:06 #58
4 13:00 #57
5 12:59 #56
6 12:58 #55
7 12:57 #52
1:29:56
16 Pts
53 CHI GALLO FLORIDO Ignacio
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:11 #61
2 12:58 #62
3 12:57 #63
4 12:53 #58
5 12:58 #53
6 12:59 #54
7 13:00 #53
1:29:58
15 Pts
54 CZE VASTL Jan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:17 #66
2 12:55 #68
3 12:55 #66
4 12:56 #62
5 12:56 #57
6 12:59 #56
7 12:59 #54
1:30:00
14 Pts
55 CAN DISERA Peter
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:00 #54
2 12:45 #52
3 12:59 #50
4 13:04 #54
5 13:09 #54
6 13:08 #57
7 12:54 #55
1:30:02
13 Pts
56 CAN BOUCHARD Leandre
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:06 #98
2 12:45 #82
3 12:49 #72
4 12:52 #70
5 12:49 #63
6 12:56 #58
7 12:45 #56
1:30:05
12 Pts
57 FRA LORET Maxime
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:20 #69
2 12:40 #59
3 13:02 #60
4 13:00 #60
5 13:10 #60
6 13:19 #60
7 12:57 #57
1:30:29
11 Pts
58 GER STEINHART Tobias
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:40 #82
2 12:45 #71
3 12:51 #69
4 12:52 #63
5 13:04 #61
6 13:19 #61
7 13:00 #58
1:30:33
10 Pts
59 BEL JANSSENS Arne
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:07 #58
2 13:02 #63
3 13:08 #70
4 12:58 #66
5 13:14 #64
6 13:11 #63
7 13:03 #59
1:30:45
9 Pts
60 ITA BERTOLINI Gioele
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:31 #78
2 12:53 #70
3 12:50 #67
4 12:57 #64
5 12:58 #59
6 13:15 #59
7 13:20 #60
1:30:48
8 Pts
61 GER STRÄHLE Sven
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:59 #93
2 12:58 #84
3 12:56 #79
4 12:57 #74
5 12:51 #68
6 13:09 #65
7 12:55 #61
1:30:48
62 CAN AUCLAIR Raphael
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:29 #77
2 13:02 #75
3 13:04 #71
4 13:09 #73
5 13:11 #72
6 13:05 #70
7 12:50 #62
1:30:53
63 FRA CAROD Titouan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:31 #38
2 12:34 #32
3 13:02 #39
4 13:06 #45
5 12:59 #45
6 13:33 #52
7 14:11 #63
1:30:57
64 GBR MASON Cameron
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:18 #68
2 12:52 #64
3 12:55 #65
4 12:54 #59
5 13:14 #62
6 13:26 #64
7 13:16 #64
1:30:59
65 SUI GUERRINI Marcel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:21 #26
2 12:55 #35
3 13:05 #47
4 13:16 #51
5 13:24 #58
6 13:30 #62
7 13:33 #65
1:31:06
66 ISR GONEN Gil Ly
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:52 #44
2 12:51 #50
3 13:15 #57
4 13:18 #67
5 13:22 #67
6 13:23 #67
7 13:08 #66
1:31:11
67 ESP RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:43 #83
2 12:57 #78
3 13:01 #73
4 13:03 #72
5 13:11 #71
6 13:05 #68
7 13:15 #67
1:31:18
68 ARG SOTO Catriel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:52 #45
2 12:55 #54
3 13:10 #56
4 13:15 #65
5 13:22 #65
6 13:27 #69
7 13:19 #68
1:31:23
69 CAN DISERA Quinton
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:13 #63
2 12:46 #58
3 13:16 #68
4 13:17 #69
5 13:19 #70
6 13:09 #66
7 13:21 #69
1:31:23
70 SUI OLIVETTI Sven
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:56 #90
2 13:15 #89
3 13:16 #84
4 12:58 #82
5 13:11 #78
6 12:58 #73
7 12:47 #70
1:31:23
71 GER LIST David
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:00 #95
2 12:47 #79
3 13:04 #77
4 13:13 #76
5 13:12 #74
6 13:21 #76
7 13:01 #71
1:31:41
72 SUI SOMMER Jan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:39 #81
2 13:09 #80
3 13:13 #80
4 13:13 #79
5 13:11 #77
6 13:16 #77
7 13:07 #72
1:31:51
73 CAN FINCHAM Sean
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:58 #92
2 12:51 #81
3 13:16 #81
4 13:18 #80
5 13:01 #76
6 13:10 #72
7 13:30 #73
1:32:06
74 IRL DAWSON Christopher
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:24 #72
2 13:04 #73
3 13:17 #75
4 13:27 #78
5 13:10 #75
6 13:12 #74
7 13:37 #74
1:32:13
75 SUI BURKI Nick
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:32 #79
2 13:08 #77
3 13:12 #78
4 13:19 #77
5 13:26 #79
6 13:34 #79
7 13:13 #75
1:32:27
76 CAN ORSCHEL Tyler
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:15 #65
2 13:36 #83
3 13:24 #82
4 13:08 #81
5 13:35 #81
6 13:20 #80
7 13:08 #76
1:32:29
77 FRA AZZARO Mathis
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:28 #34
2 12:49 #40
3 13:37 #54
4 13:23 #68
5 13:27 #69
6 13:51 #75
7 14:08 #77
1:32:47
78 SUI PÜNTENER Fabio
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:18 #67
2 12:42 #60
3 12:54 #53
4 13:08 #61
5 13:34 #66
6 13:53 #71
7 14:26 #78
1:32:59
79 ITA AVONDETTO Simone
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:27 #33
2 13:10 #47
3 13:29 #64
4 13:32 #71
5 13:37 #73
6 13:54 #78
7 14:12 #79
1:33:24
80 CZE PRUDEK Matej
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:46 #85
2 13:25 #87
3 13:16 #83
4 13:19 #84
5 13:19 #82
6 13:23 #82
7 13:59 #80
1:33:30
81 BEL HORNY Clement
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:07 #57
2 13:17 #69
3 13:17 #74
4 13:21 #75
5 13:40 #80
6 13:43 #81
7 14:16 #81
1:33:45
82 NAM MILLER Alex
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:36 #80
2 13:36 #88
3 13:26 #86
4 13:24 #85
5 13:38 #83
6 13:44 #83
7 14:11 #82
1:34:37
83 NOR EID Emil Hasund
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:00 #55
2 12:41 #49
3 12:39 #46
4 12:40 #43
5 12:48 #38
6 12:55 #38
7 25:15 #83
1:41:02
84 BEL ADAMS Jens
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:56 #49
2 13:43 #76
3 13:57 #85
4 13:54 #87
5 13:28 #85
1:20:12
85 SUI SCHMID Gian Andri
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:56 #89
2 13:16 #90
3 13:31 #87
4 13:31 #86
5 13:42 #84
1:20:22
86 CAN VERREAULT Victor
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:57 #91
2 13:31 #94
3 13:29 #88
4 13:42 #89
5 13:41 #87
1:20:46
87 FRA REMONDET Valentin
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:00 #94
2 13:20 #91
3 13:36 #89
4 13:41 #88
5 13:56 #88
1:21:08
88 FRA DANIEL Thibault
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:23 #70
2 13:08 #74
3 13:20 #76
4 13:54 #83
5 14:29 #86
1:21:15
89 MEX MIRANDA JAIME Jaime
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:06 #100
2 13:16 #92
3 13:49 #91
4 13:43 #90
5 13:55 #89
1:21:22
90 NED GODRIE Stan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:56 #87
2 13:48 #96
3 13:54 #95
4 13:52 #93
1:07:47
91 JPN KITABAYASHI Riki
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:43 #84
2 13:40 #93
3 14:03 #93
4 13:54 #91
1:07:54
92 GER GRAF Silas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:28 #76
2 13:30 #85
3 14:17 #92
4 14:14 #92
1:08:14
93 FRA CHENEVAL Loan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:07 #101
2 14:43 #103
3 13:14 #96
4 13:48 #94
1:08:34
94 POR COSTA Mário
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:03 #96
2 13:59 #97
3 14:02 #97
4 14:34 #97
1:09:22
95 GER GAßNER Michael
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:11 #103
2 14:06 #98
3 14:16 #100
4 14:03 #95
1:09:25
96 LES MAKAE Tumelo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:23 #107
2 14:09 #101
3 13:58 #99
4 14:05 #96
1:09:38
97 GER BREGENZER Alex
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:06 #99
2 14:54 #107
3 13:52 #102
4 14:01 #98
1:09:39
98 CAN AUDET Anthony
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:19 #106
2 14:13 #100
3 14:20 #101
56:01
99 GER SCHMIDT Micah
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:26 #108
2 14:27 #105
3 14:25 #103
56:12
100 NZL SHAW Samuel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:12 #104
2 14:37 #104
3 14:33 #105
56:13
101 JPN HIRABAYASHI Ari
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:07 #102
2 14:18 #99
3 14:02 #98
56:19
102 CAN BARTON Malcolm
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:18 #105
2 14:29 #102
3 14:43 #106
56:46
103 GER HAMM Florian
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:44 #110
2 14:15 #106
3 14:23 #104
57:09
104 GER BECKMANN Vincent Jonatan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:47 #111
2 15:35 #109
44:37
105 EST TARASSOV Kirill
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:28 #109
2 14:34 #108
44:36
106 MEX MEZA BUCIO Jose Manuel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:35 #113
2 16:58 #110
48:27
BRA COCUZZI Luiz Henrique
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:51 #43
2 13:33 #72
3 14:37 #90
55:17
ITA BRAIDOT Luca
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:05 #13
2 12:18 #11
3 12:19 #12
4 14:10 #42
54:31
SUI SPESCHA Ursin
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:56 #88
2 13:08 #86
3 14:32 #94
40:38
ARG DURAN Agustin
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:04 #97
2 13:39 #95
30:26
MEX MARTINEZ GALVAN Amando
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:54 #112
28:01
ROU DASCALU Vlad
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:03 #11
22:53
NOR HÆGSTAD Erik 22:33
AUT MARKT Karl
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:56 #86
22:33
GER BRANDL Maximilian 22:33
FRA PHILIPP Antoine 22:33
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA LECOMTE Loana
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:43 #1
2 14:33 #1
3 14:25 #2
4 14:27 #1
5 14:17 #1
6 14:13 #1
1:24:41
250 Pts
2
NED TERPSTRA Anne
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:55 #11
2 14:24 #6
3 14:24 #4
4 14:27 #4
5 14:21 #3
6 14:26 #2
1:24:59
200 Pts
3
SUI KELLER Alessandra
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:49 #9
2 14:28 #2
3 14:25 #1
4 14:28 #3
5 14:26 #4
6 14:35 #3
1:25:13
160 Pts
4 FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:46 #7
2 14:30 #3
3 14:25 #3
4 14:27 #2
5 14:17 #2
6 14:53 #4
1:25:20
150 Pts
5 NED PIETERSE Puck
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:44 #4
2 14:33 #5
3 14:25 #5
4 14:33 #5
5 14:38 #5
6 14:39 #5
1:25:35
140 Pts
6 GBR RICHARDS Evie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:45 #6
2 14:35 #7
3 14:42 #8
4 14:43 #6
5 14:40 #6
6 14:31 #6
1:25:59
130 Pts
7 AUT MITTERWALLNER Mona
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:18 #22
2 14:31 #13
3 14:36 #10
4 14:37 #9
5 14:40 #7
6 14:41 #7
1:26:26
120 Pts
8 SWE RISSVEDS Jenny
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:44 #2
2 14:33 #4
3 14:40 #6
4 14:50 #7
5 15:04 #9
6 14:47 #8
1:26:40
110 Pts
9 ITA BERTA Martina
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:44 #5
2 14:36 #8
3 14:36 #7
4 14:52 #8
5 14:56 #8
6 15:16 #9
1:27:04
100 Pts
10 DEN BOHÉ Caroline
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:09 #20
2 14:42 #15
3 14:46 #18
4 14:54 #17
5 14:59 #14
6 14:32 #10
1:27:05
95 Pts
11 FRA BURQUIER Line
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:30 #29
2 14:40 #20
3 14:27 #17
4 14:45 #13
5 15:04 #13
6 14:39 #11
1:27:08
90 Pts
12 AUT STIGGER Laura
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:05 #14
2 15:02 #18
3 14:30 #16
4 14:46 #14
5 15:03 #12
6 15:03 #12
1:27:32
85 Pts
13 EST LÕIV Janika
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:32 #30
2 14:48 #24
3 14:43 #21
4 14:47 #20
5 14:51 #15
6 14:54 #13
1:27:38
80 Pts
14 USA GIBSON Gwendalyn
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:09 #15
2 14:41 #14
3 14:46 #15
4 14:55 #16
5 15:11 #16
6 15:05 #14
1:27:49
78 Pts
15 SUI INDERGAND Linda
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:09 #16
2 14:44 #17
3 14:33 #12
4 14:38 #10
5 14:46 #10
6 16:02 #15
1:27:54
76 Pts
16 NED VAN EMPEL Fem
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:09 #18
2 15:02 #21
3 14:35 #20
4 14:39 #15
5 14:54 #11
6 15:35 #16
1:27:56
74 Pts
17 SUI FREI Sina
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:44 #3
2 14:48 #10
3 14:53 #11
4 14:57 #12
5 15:29 #18
6 15:03 #17
1:27:57
72 Pts
18 SUI NEFF Jolanda
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:10 #21
2 15:08 #23
3 15:06 #25
4 15:10 #24
5 14:52 #21
6 14:30 #18
1:27:58
70 Pts
19 ITA SPECIA Giada
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:09 #19
2 14:43 #16
3 14:53 #19
4 15:06 #19
5 15:15 #19
6 15:00 #19
1:28:08
68 Pts
20 NED TAUBER Anne
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:49 #10
2 14:33 #9
3 14:49 #9
4 15:05 #11
5 15:27 #17
6 15:32 #20
1:28:18
66 Pts
21 USA COURTNEY Kate
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:49 #8
2 14:50 #12
3 14:52 #13
4 15:20 #21
5 15:22 #20
6 15:21 #21
1:28:36
64 Pts
22 SUI FORCHINI Ramona
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:30 #26
2 14:59 #28
3 14:55 #24
4 14:59 #22
5 15:09 #22
6 15:31 #22
1:29:05
62 Pts
23 BEL DETILLEUX Emeline
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:42 #36
2 14:57 #30
3 15:03 #27
4 15:10 #27
5 15:13 #24
6 15:07 #23
1:29:15
60 Pts
24 AUS HENDERSON Rebecca
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:55 #12
2 14:44 #11
3 14:54 #14
4 15:11 #18
5 15:56 #23
6 15:57 #24
1:29:39
58 Pts
25 DEN DEGN Malene
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:29 #25
2 14:52 #25
3 15:01 #22
4 15:11 #23
5 15:32 #25
6 15:39 #25
1:29:47
56 Pts
26 SUI HÄBERLIN Steffi
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:19 #23
2 15:20 #31
3 15:19 #30
4 15:19 #28
5 15:15 #28
6 15:15 #26
1:29:50
54 Pts
27 USA BATTEN Haley
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:56 #13
2 15:17 #22
3 16:00 #31
4 15:18 #30
5 15:22 #29
6 14:55 #27
1:29:50
52 Pts
28 ITA TEOCCHI Chiara
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:09 #17
2 15:00 #19
3 15:14 #23
4 15:23 #26
5 15:38 #26
6 15:36 #28
1:30:01
50 Pts
29 NED VON BERSWORDT Sophie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:44 #39
2 14:41 #26
3 14:59 #26
4 15:12 #25
5 15:48 #27
6 15:57 #29
1:30:23
48 Pts
30 SUI LEUGGER Seraina
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:12 #45
2 15:00 #39
3 15:16 #34
4 15:15 #31
5 15:23 #31
6 15:18 #30
1:30:27
46 Pts
31 BRA GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:29 #24
2 15:17 #33
3 15:33 #32
4 15:34 #34
5 15:38 #33
6 15:10 #31
1:30:44
44 Pts
32 GBR LAST Annie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:30 #28
2 15:16 #32
3 15:46 #36
4 15:14 #32
5 15:24 #32
6 15:36 #32
1:30:49
42 Pts
33 POL GORYCKA Paula
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:27 #53
2 15:11 #44
3 15:15 #38
4 15:13 #35
5 15:26 #34
6 15:19 #33
1:30:54
40 Pts
34 RSA LILL Candice
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:38 #31
2 14:49 #27
3 16:45 #44
4 14:56 #36
5 15:25 #35
6 15:18 #34
1:30:54
38 Pts
35 UKR BELOMOINA Yana
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:11 #44
2 15:26 #42
3 15:17 #39
4 15:18 #38
5 15:22 #36
6 15:30 #35
1:31:06
36 Pts
36 GER BENZ Nina
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:46 #40
2 14:52 #29
3 15:12 #29
4 15:28 #29
5 15:46 #30
6 16:14 #36
1:31:21
34 Pts
37 NED ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:43 #37
2 15:28 #38
3 15:27 #37
4 15:16 #33
5 15:47 #37
6 15:41 #37
1:31:23
32 Pts
38 USA BLUNK Savilia
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:39 #34
2 15:24 #36
3 15:24 #33
4 15:52 #40
5 15:49 #39
6 15:32 #38
1:31:42
30 Pts
39 CAN JACKSON Jennifer
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:44 #38
2 15:04 #34
3 15:01 #28
4 16:30 #39
5 16:06 #41
6 15:27 #39
1:31:54
29 Pts
40 MEX CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ Daniela
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:33 #57
2 15:10 #46
3 15:26 #41
4 15:22 #41
5 15:45 #40
6 15:35 #40
1:31:55
28 Pts
41 NED KOOPMANS Lotte
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:38 #32
2 15:24 #35
3 15:29 #35
4 15:38 #37
5 15:55 #38
6 16:04 #41
1:32:11
27 Pts
42 HUN BUZSÁKI Virág
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:42 #35
2 15:41 #40
3 15:49 #43
4 15:39 #43
5 15:52 #42
6 16:04 #42
1:32:50
26 Pts
43 SUI BAUMANN Chrystelle
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:13 #47
2 15:24 #43
3 15:18 #40
4 15:47 #42
5 16:10 #43
6 16:14 #43
1:33:08
25 Pts
44 USA URBAN Kelsey
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:13 #48
2 15:29 #45
3 15:39 #45
4 16:00 #45
5 15:59 #45
6 15:47 #44
1:33:09
24 Pts
45 GER EIBL Ronja
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:12 #46
2 15:40 #49
3 15:35 #48
4 15:54 #46
5 15:46 #44
6 16:15 #45
1:33:25
23 Pts
46 ITA MARCHET Giorgia
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:20 #51
2 16:14 #55
3 15:46 #54
4 15:38 #51
5 15:37 #48
6 15:54 #46
1:33:32
22 Pts
47 CZE CÁBELICKÁ Jitka
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:58 #66
2 15:26 #53
3 15:33 #50
4 15:49 #49
5 15:51 #49
6 15:57 #47
1:33:35
21 Pts
48 ITA SEIWALD Greta
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:38 #33
2 15:32 #37
3 16:01 #42
4 16:03 #44
5 16:18 #47
6 16:48 #48
1:34:23
20 Pts
49 USA OTTO Rae Hannah
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:44 #61
2 15:40 #54
3 15:55 #53
4 15:57 #53
5 16:08 #52
6 16:00 #49
1:34:26
19 Pts
50 GER SCHWENK Theresia
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:16 #49
2 15:29 #48
3 15:38 #46
4 16:12 #48
5 16:34 #50
6 16:23 #50
1:34:34
18 Pts
51 SUI ZÜGER Tina
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:20 #50
2 15:49 #51
3 15:59 #51
4 16:08 #52
5 16:18 #53
6 16:04 #51
1:34:40
17 Pts
52 SLO ŽAKELJ Tanja
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:39 #58
2 15:56 #56
3 15:53 #56
4 16:07 #55
5 16:10 #54
6 16:14 #52
1:35:02
16 Pts
53 GER SCHRIEVERS Lia
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 15:04 #71
2 16:04 #63
3 15:47 #59
4 15:54 #57
5 16:15 #55
6 16:05 #53
1:35:12
15 Pts
54 SWE GUSTAFZZON Linn
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:11 #43
2 15:57 #50
3 16:12 #55
4 16:29 #56
5 16:21 #56
6 16:00 #54
1:35:12
14 Pts
55 FRA GERAULT Léna
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:30 #27
2 17:05 #57
3 15:44 #52
4 15:38 #50
5 15:35 #46
6 17:38 #55
1:35:13
13 Pts
56 BEL MICHIELS Githa
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 15:16 #74
2 16:04 #66
3 15:46 #60
4 16:01 #58
5 16:12 #57
6 16:10 #56
1:35:31
12 Pts
57 NOR JACOBSEN Ingrid Sofie Bøe
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:48 #62
2 16:19 #62
3 15:59 #61
4 16:15 #60
5 15:58 #58
6 16:28 #57
1:35:50
11 Pts
58 GBR SHORT Isla
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:10 #42
2 15:26 #41
3 15:49 #47
4 16:00 #47
5 16:52 #51
6 18:12 #58
1:36:32
10 Pts
59 FRA MEDDE Isaure
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:51 #41
2 15:53 #47
3 16:10 #49
4 16:35 #54
5 17:14 #59
6 17:43 #59
1:37:28
9 Pts
60 ARG APAZA Agustina Maria
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:29 #55
2 16:55 #68
3 16:21 #66
4 16:32 #62
5 16:29 #60
6 16:57 #60
1:37:46
8 Pts
61 FRA DUFOSSE Marie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:58 #67
2 16:15 #64
3 16:24 #63
4 16:49 #64
5 16:49 #62
6 17:55 #61
1:39:11
62 POR QUEIRÓS Raquel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:29 #54
2 16:28 #60
3 16:41 #64
4 16:41 #63
5 16:36 #61
6 18:53 #62
1:39:49
63 CAN ARSENEAULT Laurie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:24 #52
2 16:19 #59
3 16:31 #62
4 16:49 #61
1:21:03
64 CAN WALTER Sandra
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:54 #63
2 16:39 #71
3 16:09 #65
4 16:54 #65
1:21:06
65 ISR NOYMAN Naama
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 15:00 #68
2 16:20 #67
3 16:45 #68
4 17:01 #67
1:21:38
66 SLO MOVRIN Vita
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:56 #65
2 16:10 #61
3 16:45 #67
4 16:52 #66
1:21:42
67 IRI PARTOAZAR Faranak
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 15:34 #78
2 16:38 #75
3 16:44 #72
4 16:38 #70
1:21:53
68 ESP LOIS GARCIA Lara
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 15:03 #70
2 16:34 #72
3 16:50 #71
4 16:53 #68
1:22:08
69 FRA URRUTY Lucie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:44 #60
2 16:34 #65
3 17:43 #74
4 16:42 #71
1:22:10
70 SWE ÖBERG Sara
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:55 #64
2 16:35 #70
3 16:57 #70
4 17:02 #69
1:22:31
71 SUI ESTERMANN Rebekka
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:39 #59
2 16:02 #58
3 16:12 #58
4 16:29 #59
1:22:41
72 AUT MOSSER Nina
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 15:17 #75
2 16:47 #73
3 16:53 #73
4 17:07 #72
1:23:05
73 MEX RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Erika Monserrath
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 15:32 #76
2 16:43 #76
3 16:57 #75
4 17:27 #73
1:23:45
74 EST SIRVEL Merili
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 15:08 #73
2 17:03 #74
3 17:07 #76
4 17:27 #74
1:23:47
75 CAN VERMETTE Roxane
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 15:02 #69
2 16:28 #69
3 16:58 #69
1:06:47
76 ARG CASADEY Josefina
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 15:39 #79
2 17:11 #77
3 17:10 #77
1:06:59
77 POR MONTEIRO Joana
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 15:32 #77
2 17:29 #79
3 17:19 #78
1:07:00
78 CZE CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 15:07 #72
2 17:54 #78
3 18:08 #80
1:07:35
79 CAN OLSON Emma
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 15:43 #81
2 17:42 #80
3 17:41 #79
1:08:32
80 CAN TETREAULT Juliette
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 15:40 #80
2 17:59 #81
3 17:50 #81
1:09:01
81 NZL MOLLER Mary-Ann
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 16:27 #82
2 18:44 #82
53:50
82 MEX MICHEL LOMELI Mariana
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 16:28 #83
2 19:10 #83
54:42
GER AMES Kim
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:30 #56
2 15:54 #52
3 16:12 #57
52:36
ESP GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:00 #
02:06
GER DAUBERMANN Leonie 02:06
Rank Rider Result
1
GER SCHWARZBAUER Luca
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:51 #3
2 01:58 #6
3 01:54 #1
4 01:56 #4
5 01:52 #5
6 01:55 #1
7 01:55 #1
8 01:55 #4
9 01:52 #2
10 01:52 #2
11 01:41 #1
19:47
80 Pts
2
FRA SARROU Jordan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:51 #1
2 01:58 #4
3 01:55 #6
4 01:56 #6
5 01:52 #4
6 01:56 #4
7 01:55 #5
8 01:55 #3
9 01:51 #1
10 01:52 #1
11 01:44 #2
19:49
65 Pts
3
DEN FINI CARSTENSEN Sebastian
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:52 #9
2 01:57 #7
3 01:56 #10
4 01:54 #8
5 01:52 #7
6 01:57 #10
7 01:54 #6
8 01:55 #8
9 01:51 #3
10 01:52 #5
11 01:45 #3
19:51
50 Pts
4 ITA BRAIDOT Luca
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:54 #12
2 01:57 #8
3 01:55 #9
4 01:56 #10
5 01:52 #10
6 01:55 #8
7 01:56 #11
8 01:53 #7
9 01:52 #5
10 01:52 #7
11 01:45 #4
19:52
40 Pts
5 FRA DUBAU Joshua
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:51 #2
2 01:58 #2
3 01:55 #4
4 01:56 #2
5 01:52 #3
6 01:56 #3
7 01:55 #4
8 01:55 #1
9 01:52 #4
10 01:52 #3
11 01:47 #5
19:52
38 Pts
6 SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:53 #10
2 01:56 #3
3 01:54 #3
4 01:56 #1
5 01:53 #6
6 01:56 #6
7 01:55 #7
8 01:54 #5
9 01:53 #6
10 01:50 #4
11 01:47 #6
19:53
37 Pts
7 SUI FORSTER Lars
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:52 #7
2 02:01 #11
3 01:55 #13
4 01:54 #12
5 01:52 #12
6 01:56 #11
7 01:54 #10
8 01:55 #11
9 01:52 #7
10 01:51 #6
11 01:48 #7
19:54
36 Pts
8 ESP VALERO SERRANO David
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:58 #24
2 01:59 #20
3 01:55 #18
4 01:53 #15
5 01:52 #13
6 01:54 #13
7 01:54 #12
8 01:53 #10
9 01:54 #10
10 01:52 #8
11 01:46 #8
19:55
35 Pts
9 SUI ALBIN Vital
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:53 #11
2 02:00 #14
3 01:53 #11
4 01:54 #7
5 01:53 #8
6 01:56 #7
7 01:56 #8
8 01:55 #9
9 01:53 #8
10 01:54 #9
11 01:52 #9
20:02
34 Pts
10 SUI GUERRINI Marcel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:56 #18
2 01:58 #16
3 01:57 #16
4 01:54 #14
5 01:53 #15
6 01:53 #14
7 01:54 #13
8 01:54 #13
9 01:53 #11
10 01:54 #10
11 01:50 #10
20:03
33 Pts
11 ITA BRAIDOT Daniele
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:03 #39
2 02:04 #38
3 01:55 #36
4 01:53 #31
5 01:51 #26
6 01:51 #23
7 01:51 #17
8 01:54 #17
9 01:52 #12
10 01:54 #11
11 01:50 #11
20:03
32 Pts
12 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:55 #16
2 02:02 #21
3 01:56 #22
4 01:53 #19
5 01:52 #17
6 01:53 #16
7 01:55 #15
8 01:54 #15
9 01:54 #14
10 01:53 #12
11 01:51 #12
20:04
31 Pts
13 ROU DASCALU Vlad
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:52 #8
2 02:01 #13
3 01:57 #14
4 01:57 #18
5 01:52 #16
6 01:53 #15
7 01:56 #16
8 01:54 #16
9 01:54 #15
10 01:54 #13
11 01:51 #13
20:05
30 Pts
14 NZL GAZE Samuel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:51 #6
2 01:57 #1
3 01:54 #2
4 01:56 #3
5 01:52 #2
6 01:56 #2
7 01:55 #2
8 01:55 #2
9 02:08 #23
10 01:52 #18
11 01:46 #14
20:09
29 Pts
15 BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:00 #31
2 02:02 #29
3 01:54 #24
4 01:55 #23
5 01:54 #21
6 01:51 #18
7 01:52 #14
8 01:54 #14
9 01:54 #13
10 02:00 #15
11 01:49 #15
20:09
28 Pts
16 SUI SCHURTER Nino
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:51 #4
2 01:58 #5
3 01:55 #5
4 01:56 #5
5 01:52 #1
6 01:56 #5
7 01:55 #3
8 01:55 #6
9 01:59 #16
10 01:56 #14
11 01:52 #16
20:09
27 Pts
17 CHI VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:56 #17
2 02:04 #27
3 01:57 #28
4 01:53 #24
5 01:54 #22
6 01:53 #22
7 01:58 #23
8 01:55 #23
9 01:55 #22
10 01:55 #22
11 01:45 #17
20:10
26 Pts
18 FRA CAROD Titouan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:54 #13
2 02:00 #15
3 01:54 #12
4 01:56 #13
5 01:54 #14
6 01:57 #17
7 02:00 #21
8 01:55 #21
9 01:54 #19
10 01:53 #16
11 01:50 #18
20:10
25 Pts
19 CZE CINK Ondrej
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:01 #35
2 02:03 #33
3 01:55 #30
4 01:56 #28
5 01:50 #23
6 01:52 #21
7 01:57 #20
8 01:53 #19
9 01:52 #17
10 01:59 #17
11 01:51 #19
20:14
24 Pts
20 RSA HATHERLY Alan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:51 #5
2 02:00 #9
3 01:53 #7
4 01:56 #9
5 01:52 #9
6 01:56 #9
7 01:55 #9
8 01:56 #12
9 01:52 #9
10 02:06 #19
11 01:51 #20
20:14
23 Pts
21 POL WAWAK Bartlomiej
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:54 #14
2 02:03 #22
3 01:54 #17
4 01:53 #16
5 01:55 #18
6 01:55 #19
7 01:55 #18
8 01:58 #20
9 01:56 #20
10 01:56 #20
11 01:50 #21
20:15
22 Pts
22 LAT BLUMS Martins
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:59 #28
2 02:08 #39
3 01:57 #39
4 01:55 #35
5 01:55 #31
6 01:52 #27
7 01:54 #25
8 01:55 #24
9 01:54 #24
10 01:53 #24
11 01:49 #22
20:15
21 Pts
23 NZL COOPER Anton
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:02 #36
2 02:00 #30
3 01:55 #27
4 01:57 #25
5 01:51 #24
6 01:53 #24
7 01:56 #22
8 01:55 #22
9 01:55 #21
10 01:55 #21
11 01:50 #23
20:15
20 Pts
24 FRA GRIOT Thomas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:55 #15
2 02:00 #17
3 01:59 #21
4 01:56 #22
5 02:02 #29
6 01:56 #29
7 01:55 #28
8 01:54 #26
9 01:53 #26
10 01:52 #25
11 01:50 #24
20:17
19 Pts
25 ITA ZANOTTI Juri
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:57 #22
2 01:59 #19
3 01:57 #19
4 01:53 #17
5 01:55 #19
6 01:55 #20
7 01:55 #19
8 01:53 #18
9 01:58 #18
10 01:58 #23
11 01:59 #25
20:24
18 Pts
26 FRA MAROTTE Maxime
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:59 #26
2 02:00 #24
3 01:57 #25
4 01:59 #27
5 01:57 #27
6 01:55 #28
7 01:55 #27
8 01:54 #25
9 01:54 #25
10 01:57 #26
11 01:59 #26
20:31
17 Pts
27 ESP CAMPOS MOTOS David Domingo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:56 #20
2 01:56 #10
3 01:58 #15
4 01:58 #20
5 02:04 #28
6 01:59 #30
7 01:59 #31
8 01:56 #30
9 01:56 #29
10 01:56 #29
11 01:48 #27
20:31
16 Pts
28 GER BRANDL Maximilian
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:59 #25
2 02:07 #35
3 01:56 #35
4 01:58 #37
5 01:59 #32
6 01:55 #31
7 01:56 #30
8 01:56 #29
9 01:56 #27
10 01:57 #27
11 01:48 #28
20:31
15 Pts
29 ITA AVONDETTO Simone
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:01 #34
2 02:04 #34
3 01:56 #34
4 01:55 #32
5 02:04 #37
6 01:54 #34
7 01:57 #34
8 01:55 #31
9 01:56 #30
10 01:56 #28
11 01:53 #29
20:36
14 Pts
30 ITA COLLEDANI Nadir
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:03 #40
2 02:04 #40
3 01:53 #33
4 01:54 #30
5 01:51 #25
6 01:54 #25
7 02:01 #26
8 02:00 #27
9 02:01 #28
10 01:59 #30
11 02:00 #30
20:45
13 Pts
31 USA BLEVINS Christopher
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:57 #23
2 01:56 #12
3 01:52 #8
4 01:57 #11
5 01:52 #11
6 01:56 #12
7 02:05 #24
8 02:06 #28
9 02:06 #32
10 01:55 #32
11 02:00 #31
20:47
12 Pts
32 GBR ALDRIDGE Charlie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:59 #29
2 02:04 #32
3 01:56 #31
4 02:05 #39
5 01:59 #40
6 01:57 #36
7 01:58 #35
8 01:59 #37
9 01:58 #37
10 01:58 #36
11 01:50 #32
20:48
11 Pts
33 SUI LITSCHER Thomas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:00 #32
2 02:00 #28
3 01:55 #26
4 01:52 #21
5 01:54 #20
6 02:03 #26
7 02:03 #29
8 02:02 #33
9 01:56 #31
10 01:55 #31
11 02:03 #33
20:50
10 Pts
34 AUT FOIDL Maximilian
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:00 #30
2 01:59 #25
3 01:55 #23
4 02:00 #26
5 01:59 #30
6 02:01 #32
7 01:57 #33
8 02:00 #34
9 01:59 #33
10 01:59 #33
11 01:58 #34
20:51
9 Pts
35 AUT RAGGL Gregor
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:02 #38
2 02:03 #36
3 01:58 #37
4 01:58 #38
5 01:59 #38
6 02:02 #39
7 01:58 #38
8 01:58 #38
9 01:58 #38
10 01:59 #37
11 01:54 #35
20:53
8 Pts
36 SUI ROTH Joel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:02 #37
2 02:02 #31
3 01:57 #32
4 01:58 #34
5 02:00 #34
6 02:00 #35
7 02:01 #36
8 01:58 #36
9 01:56 #35
10 02:00 #34
11 01:57 #36
20:55
7 Pts
37 MEX ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:56 #19
2 01:59 #18
3 01:58 #20
4 02:02 #29
5 02:05 #35
6 02:03 #38
7 01:58 #37
8 01:57 #35
9 01:57 #36
10 02:00 #35
11 02:00 #37
20:58
6 Pts
38 SUI FRISCHKNECHT Andri
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:59 #27
2 02:00 #26
3 01:57 #29
4 01:59 #33
5 02:03 #33
6 01:55 #33
7 01:57 #32
8 01:58 #32
9 02:02 #34
10 02:13 #38
11 02:19 #38
21:27
5 Pts
39 ISR GONEN Gil Ly
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:00 #33
2 02:06 #37
3 01:58 #38
4 01:55 #36
5 02:00 #36
6 02:02 #37
7 02:00 #39
8 02:04 #39
9 02:06 #39
18:56
4 Pts
BRA DA SILVA AVANCINI Henrique
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:57 #21
2 02:02 #23
3 02:07 #40
4 02:00 #40
5 01:58 #39
09:59
3 Pts
Rank Rider Result
1
SWE RISSVEDS Jenny
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:58 #10
2 02:11 #7
3 02:13 #3
4 02:13 #4
5 02:14 #4
6 02:14 #4
7 02:14 #3
8 02:12 #3
9 02:01 #1
10 02:01 #1
20:34
80 Pts
2
SUI KELLER Alessandra
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:57 #6
2 02:11 #2
3 02:13 #2
4 02:13 #2
5 02:14 #3
6 02:14 #2
7 02:14 #4
8 02:11 #1
9 02:04 #2
10 01:59 #2
20:36
65 Pts
3
FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:57 #7
2 02:12 #10
3 02:13 #6
4 02:12 #3
5 02:14 #2
6 02:14 #3
7 02:14 #1
8 02:12 #2
9 02:04 #3
10 02:00 #3
20:36
50 Pts
4 NED PIETERSE Puck
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:56 #2
2 02:12 #4
3 02:13 #4
4 02:13 #5
5 02:14 #5
6 02:14 #5
7 02:14 #2
8 02:12 #4
9 02:05 #4
10 02:03 #4
20:40
40 Pts
5 NED TAUBER Anne
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:57 #5
2 02:12 #8
3 02:13 #9
4 02:12 #7
5 02:14 #6
6 02:14 #7
7 02:14 #6
8 02:12 #6
9 02:05 #5
10 02:10 #5
20:48
38 Pts
6 AUT STIGGER Laura
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:56 #1
2 02:12 #1
3 02:13 #1
4 02:13 #1
5 02:14 #1
6 02:14 #1
7 02:15 #5
8 02:12 #5
9 02:12 #6
10 02:07 #6
20:51
37 Pts
7 USA GIBSON Gwendalyn
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:02 #17
2 02:14 #18
3 02:14 #17
4 02:10 #13
5 02:12 #11
6 02:13 #9
7 02:12 #8
8 02:12 #8
9 02:12 #8
10 02:06 #7
20:52
36 Pts
8 SUI FREI Sina
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:58 #9
2 02:11 #6
3 02:14 #8
4 02:12 #6
5 02:14 #7
6 02:14 #6
7 02:14 #7
8 02:12 #7
9 02:12 #7
10 02:10 #8
20:54
35 Pts
9 NED TERPSTRA Anne
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:56 #3
2 02:12 #5
3 02:14 #7
4 02:16 #9
5 02:13 #10
6 02:15 #10
7 02:14 #11
8 02:16 #14
9 02:11 #12
10 02:04 #9
20:56
34 Pts
10 AUS HENDERSON Rebecca
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:03 #20
2 02:13 #20
3 02:19 #23
4 02:11 #21
5 02:08 #14
6 02:12 #12
7 02:11 #9
8 02:13 #9
9 02:16 #10
10 02:07 #10
20:59
33 Pts
11 ITA BERTA Martina
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:00 #13
2 02:10 #9
3 02:14 #10
4 02:15 #11
5 02:10 #8
6 02:16 #8
7 02:14 #10
8 02:15 #10
9 02:13 #9
10 02:09 #11
21:01
32 Pts
12 USA COURTNEY Kate
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:04 #22
2 02:14 #21
3 02:14 #19
4 02:11 #16
5 02:14 #15
6 02:14 #15
7 02:14 #15
8 02:12 #12
9 02:11 #11
10 02:10 #12
21:02
31 Pts
13 GBR RICHARDS Evie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:57 #4
2 02:12 #3
3 02:14 #5
4 02:16 #8
5 02:13 #9
6 02:16 #11
7 02:15 #12
8 02:15 #13
9 02:11 #13
10 02:12 #13
21:04
30 Pts
14 GBR LAST Annie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:03 #19
2 02:11 #16
3 02:17 #18
4 02:15 #18
5 02:12 #16
6 02:13 #14
7 02:14 #14
8 02:12 #11
9 02:14 #14
10 02:11 #14
21:06
29 Pts
15 SUI INDERGAND Linda
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:58 #8
2 02:15 #14
3 02:15 #14
4 02:12 #12
5 02:14 #12
6 02:15 #13
7 02:14 #13
8 02:16 #15
9 02:15 #15
10 02:17 #15
21:15
28 Pts
16 AUT MITTERWALLNER Mona
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:09 #33
2 02:21 #38
3 02:13 #32
4 02:10 #24
5 02:12 #21
6 02:16 #17
7 02:11 #17
8 02:14 #16
9 02:12 #16
10 02:13 #16
21:16
27 Pts
17 SUI NEFF Jolanda
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:00 #15
2 02:12 #15
3 02:17 #16
4 02:13 #15
5 02:17 #19
6 02:24 #21
7 02:18 #20
8 02:11 #18
9 02:11 #18
10 02:10 #17
21:19
26 Pts
18 DEN BOHÉ Caroline
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:59 #12
2 02:13 #13
3 02:16 #13
4 02:15 #14
5 02:15 #17
6 02:15 #16
7 02:15 #16
8 02:19 #17
9 02:15 #17
10 02:19 #18
21:24
25 Pts
19 SUI HÄBERLIN Steffi
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:09 #36
2 02:15 #30
3 02:13 #24
4 02:09 #20
5 02:13 #18
6 02:21 #18
7 02:20 #19
8 02:18 #22
9 02:22 #20
10 02:15 #19
21:40
24 Pts
20 FRA BURQUIER Line
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:07 #29
2 02:13 #24
3 02:12 #20
4 02:13 #19
5 02:14 #20
6 02:21 #19
7 02:20 #18
8 02:17 #21
9 02:23 #21
10 02:15 #20
21:41
23 Pts
21 FRA LECOMTE Loana
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 00:59 #11
2 02:11 #11
3 02:16 #11
4 02:36 #30
5 02:17 #30
6 02:13 #24
7 02:15 #22
8 02:11 #19
9 02:23 #19
10 02:17 #21
21:42
22 Pts
22 DEN DEGN Malene
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:08 #31
2 02:19 #33
3 02:15 #30
4 02:17 #27
5 02:17 #24
6 02:17 #23
7 02:15 #23
8 02:14 #23
9 02:21 #22
10 02:16 #22
21:42
21 Pts
23 SUI FORCHINI Ramona
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:07 #30
2 02:16 #28
3 02:19 #31
4 02:15 #25
5 02:21 #29
6 02:20 #27
7 02:14 #26
8 02:14 #24
9 02:19 #23
10 02:15 #23
21:45
20 Pts
24 EST LÕIV Janika
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:07 #27
2 02:19 #32
3 02:17 #33
4 02:16 #29
5 02:16 #28
6 02:18 #25
7 02:17 #25
8 02:18 #25
9 02:18 #24
10 02:14 #24
21:46
19 Pts
25 RSA LILL Candice
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:09 #34
2 02:16 #31
3 02:16 #28
4 02:22 #31
5 02:18 #31
6 02:22 #31
7 02:17 #29
8 02:18 #27
9 02:17 #26
10 02:13 #25
21:51
18 Pts
26 USA BATTEN Haley
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:00 #14
2 02:11 #12
3 02:14 #12
4 02:13 #10
5 02:16 #13
6 02:27 #20
7 02:20 #21
8 02:16 #20
9 02:37 #27
10 02:13 #26
21:52
17 Pts
27 ITA TEOCCHI Chiara
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:02 #16
2 02:13 #17
3 02:15 #15
4 02:16 #17
5 02:20 #22
6 02:23 #22
7 02:21 #24
8 02:21 #26
9 02:21 #25
10 02:20 #27
21:57
16 Pts
28 USA BLUNK Savilia
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:02 #18
2 02:14 #19
3 02:17 #21
4 02:15 #22
5 02:21 #23
6 02:29 #28
7 02:19 #27
8 02:23 #29
9 02:18 #28
10 02:13 #28
21:57
15 Pts
29 ITA SPECIA Giada
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:05 #24
2 02:14 #22
3 02:21 #27
4 02:18 #28
5 02:17 #27
6 02:23 #26
7 02:24 #30
8 02:22 #30
9 02:21 #30
10 02:18 #29
22:07
14 Pts
30 BEL DETILLEUX Emeline
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:05 #23
2 02:16 #25
3 02:14 #22
4 02:17 #23
5 02:22 #25
6 02:24 #29
7 02:20 #28
8 02:23 #28
9 02:24 #29
10 02:27 #30
22:16
13 Pts
31 ITA SEIWALD Greta
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:08 #32
2 02:19 #34
3 02:18 #34
4 02:21 #34
5 02:23 #32
6 02:21 #32
7 02:22 #31
8 02:22 #31
19:34
12 Pts
32 SWE GUSTAFZZON Linn
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:10 #38
2 02:19 #36
3 02:22 #37
4 02:20 #36
5 02:23 #35
6 02:18 #33
7 02:21 #32
8 02:22 #32
19:35
11 Pts
33 FRA GERAULT Léna
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:07 #28
2 02:15 #26
3 02:16 #25
4 02:28 #33
5 02:27 #34
6 02:27 #35
7 02:28 #36
17:26
10 Pts
34 HUN BUZSÁKI Virág
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:05 #25
2 02:19 #29
3 02:25 #35
4 02:29 #39
5 02:24 #38
6 02:18 #36
7 02:23 #34
17:27
9 Pts
35 BRA GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:04 #21
2 02:17 #23
3 02:19 #26
4 02:26 #32
5 02:27 #33
6 02:24 #34
7 02:27 #35
17:28
8 Pts
36 USA URBAN Kelsey
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:10 #37
2 02:13 #27
3 02:18 #29
4 02:17 #26
5 02:17 #26
6 02:27 #30
7 02:35 #33
17:29
7 Pts
37 ESP GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:09 #35
2 02:22 #39
3 02:19 #36
4 02:20 #35
5 02:25 #36
6 02:29 #37
7 02:30 #37
17:47
6 Pts
38 CZE CÁBELICKÁ Jitka
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:11 #41
2 02:22 #40
3 02:18 #40
4 02:20 #37
5 02:26 #37
6 02:31 #38
15:19
5 Pts
39 UKR BELOMOINA Yana
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:10 #39
2 02:18 #35
3 02:22 #38
4 02:27 #38
5 02:31 #39
6 02:31 #39
15:26
4 Pts
40 POR QUEIRÓS Raquel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:06 #26
2 02:23 #37
3 02:23 #39
4 02:30 #40
5 02:35 #40
13:08
3 Pts
41 ISR NOYMAN Naama
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:10 #40
2 02:25 #41
3 02:28 #41
4 02:34 #41
10:42

Info

Lenzerheide
09 - 11 Jun 2023
WC
Race Weather

Men Elite

114 from 31 nations
Youngest rider 22 years
Oldest rider 43 years
Average age 26.9 years

Women Elite

82 from 27 nations
Youngest rider 22 years
Oldest rider 43 years
Average age 26.9 years