USA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI

WC

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
FRA SARROU Jordan 1:18:38
250 Pts
2
SUI SCHURTER Nino 1:18:39
200 Pts
3
SUI GUERRINI Marcel 1:18:41
160 Pts
4 SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias 1:18:48
150 Pts
5 GBR PIDCOCK Thomas 1:18:51
140 Pts
6 LAT BLUMS Martins 1:18:57
130 Pts
7 FRA GRIOT Thomas 1:18:58
120 Pts
8 RSA HATHERLY Alan 1:19:08
110 Pts
9 SUI COLOMBO Filippo 1:19:17
100 Pts
10 FRA KORETZKY Victor 1:19:19
95 Pts
11 GER SCHWARZBAUER Luca 1:19:21
90 Pts
12 DEN FINI CARSTENSEN Sebastian 1:19:24
85 Pts
13 ITA BRAIDOT Daniele 1:19:59
80 Pts
14 ITA BRAIDOT Luca 1:20:04
78 Pts
15 CAN HOLMGREN Gunnar 1:20:05
76 Pts
16 SUI ROTH Joel 1:20:07
74 Pts
17 ITA FONTANA Filippo 1:20:22
72 Pts
18 FRA DUBAU Joshua 1:20:42
70 Pts
19 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens 1:20:57
68 Pts
20 SUI ALBIN Vital 1:20:59
66 Pts
21 NZL COOPER Anton 1:20:59
64 Pts
22 FRA MAROTTE Maxime 1:21:10
62 Pts
23 ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre 1:21:16
60 Pts
24 DEN ANDREASSEN Simon 1:21:17
58 Pts
25 BRA DA SILVA AVANCINI Henrique 1:21:25
56 Pts
26 ROU DASCALU Vlad 1:21:28
54 Pts
27 NZL OLIVER Ben 1:21:29
52 Pts
28 NOR RØHME Knut 1:21:30
50 Pts
29 GBR ORR Cameron 1:21:41
48 Pts
30 GBR ALDRIDGE Charlie 1:21:41
46 Pts
31 SUI LITSCHER Thomas 1:21:51
44 Pts
32 BRA MARQUES DE ALMEIDA Jose Gabriel 1:22:01
42 Pts
33 FRA PHILIPP Antoine 1:22:15
40 Pts
34 CZE CINK Ondřej 1:22:22
38 Pts
35 FRA CAROD Titouan 1:22:25
36 Pts
36 SUI FORSTER Lars 1:22:29
34 Pts
37 SUI WALTER Simon 1:22:34
32 Pts
38 USA BLEVINS Christopher 1:22:48
30 Pts
39 POL WAWAK Bartlomiej 1:22:49
29 Pts
40 NOR GLENDE Mats Tubaas 1:22:50
28 Pts
41 ITA COLLEDANI Nadir 1:22:53
27 Pts
42 SUI PÜNTENER Fabio 1:23:03
26 Pts
43 BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre 1:23:12
25 Pts
44 AUT RAGGL Gregor 1:23:18
24 Pts
45 SUI FRISCHKNECHT Andri 1:23:22
23 Pts
46 GER BRANDL Maximilian 1:23:30
22 Pts
47 CAN AUCLAIR Raphael 1:23:35
21 Pts
48 GER KAISER Leon Reinhard 1:23:35
20 Pts
49 COL MALAVER CALDERON Hilvar Yamid 1:23:40
19 Pts
50 BRA BASTOS GALINSKI Ulan 1:24:05
18 Pts
51 GER STRÄHLE Sven 1:24:14
17 Pts
52 ISR GONEN Gil Ly 1:24:23
16 Pts
53 SUI BALMER Alexandre 1:24:23
15 Pts
54 CAN ORSCHEL Tyler 1:24:41
14 Pts
55 CAN BOUCHARD Leandre 1:24:59
13 Pts
56 GER LIST David 1:25:05
12 Pts
57 COL ARIAS CUERVO Diego Alfonso 1:25:05
11 Pts
58 ITA ZANOTTI Juri 1:25:52
10 Pts
59 CAN FINCHAM Sean 1:26:13
9 Pts
60 COL BOTERO VILLEGAS Jhonnatan 1:26:24
8 Pts
61 CHI VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin 1:26:28
3 Pts
62 ITA AVONDETTO Simone 1:26:29
3 Pts
63 CAN DISERA Quinton 1:26:38
3 Pts
64 GER SCHEHL Niklas 1:27:14
3 Pts
65 AUT FOIDL Maximilian 1:27:47
3 Pts
66 CAN VERREAULT Victor 1:28:14
3 Pts
67 CAN DISERA Peter
3 Pts
68 AUS FOX Sam
3 Pts
69 NOR FAGERHAUG Petter
3 Pts
70 CAN CLARK Tyler
3 Pts
71 USA BECKETT Carson
3 Pts
72 CZE KOBES Lukáš
3 Pts
73 JPN HIRABAYASHI Ari
3 Pts
74 CAN BARTON Malcolm
3 Pts
75 FRA LORET Maxime
3 Pts
76 CAN SADESKY Logan
3 Pts
77 USA NORRIS Jeremy
3 Pts
78 MEX BARRON LOPEZ Angel
3 Pts
79 USA HALL Carter
3 Pts
80 CAN MALTAIS PILOTE William
3 Pts
81 SUI SPENA Fabio
3 Pts
82 USA WESSLING John
3 Pts
83 USA JOHNSON Ryan
3 Pts
84 USA ELSON Samuel
3 Pts
85 GER BECKMANN Vincent Jonatan
3 Pts
86 USA MADDOX Blane
3 Pts
87 BER HORSFIELD Robin
3 Pts
ESP CAMPOS MOTOS David Domingo DNF
 
PUR PÉREZ ROMÁN Georwill DNF
 
GER SCHELB Julian DNF
 
CZE ŠKARNITZL Jan DNF
 
ESP VALERO SERRANO David DNS
 
NZL GAZE Samuel DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
AUT STIGGER Laura 1:21:56
250 Pts
2
FRA LECOMTE Loana 1:22:19
200 Pts
3
ITA BERTA Martina 1:22:28
160 Pts
4 USA BLUNK Savilia 1:22:34
150 Pts
5 SUI NEFF Jolanda 1:22:42
140 Pts
6 NED PIETERSE Puck 1:22:51
130 Pts
7 GBR RICHARDS Evie 1:23:03
120 Pts
8 USA BATTEN Haley 1:23:32
110 Pts
9 SWE RISSVEDS Jenny 1:23:32
100 Pts
10 AUT MITTERWALLNER Mona 1:23:33
95 Pts
11 DEN BOHÉ Caroline 1:23:40
90 Pts
12 USA GIBSON Gwendalyn 1:23:45
85 Pts
13 NED TERPSTRA Anne 1:24:43
80 Pts
14 SUI FREI Sina 1:25:02
78 Pts
15 SUI KELLER Alessandra 1:25:11
76 Pts
16 AUS HENDERSON Rebecca 1:25:17
74 Pts
17 SUI INDERGAND Linda 1:25:29
72 Pts
18 EST LÕIV Janika 1:25:49
70 Pts
19 USA COURTNEY Kate 1:25:59
68 Pts
20 SUI KOLLER Nicole 1:26:18
66 Pts
21 ITA SPECIA Giada 1:26:33
64 Pts
22 ITA TEOCCHI Chiara 1:26:48
62 Pts
23 CAN JACKSON Jennifer 1:26:51
60 Pts
24 GBR LAST Annie 1:27:29
58 Pts
25 BRA GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza 1:27:52
56 Pts
26 UKR BELOMOINA Yana 1:27:59
54 Pts
27 GBR SHORT Isla 1:28:10
52 Pts
28 GER SCHRIEVERS Lia 1:28:13
50 Pts
29 ITA SEIWALD Greta 1:28:38
48 Pts
30 NOR JACOBSEN Ingrid Sofie Bøe 1:28:38
46 Pts
31 SUI HÄBERLIN Steffi 1:28:38
44 Pts
32 NED TAUBER Anne 1:29:18
42 Pts
33 CZE ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka 1:29:25
40 Pts
34 NED KOOPMANS Lotte 1:29:32
38 Pts
35 GER BENZ Nina 1:30:09
36 Pts
36 FRA BURQUIER Line 1:30:18
34 Pts
37 BRA FERNANDES OLIMPIO Karen 1:30:39
32 Pts
38 SLO ŽAKELJ Tanja 1:31:11
30 Pts
39 ESP GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba 1:31:57
29 Pts
40 DEN DEGN Malene 1:33:07
28 Pts
41 CAN ARSENEAULT Laurie 1:33:27
27 Pts
42 GER SCHWENK Theresia 1:34:36
26 Pts
43 POR QUEIRÓS Raquel 1:35:08
25 Pts
44 USA OTTO Hannah
24 Pts
45 ISR NOYMAN Naama
23 Pts
46 MEX RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Erika Monserrath
22 Pts
47 CAN VERMETTE Roxane
21 Pts
48 CAN OLSON Emma
20 Pts
49 BRA FERREIRA DE SOUZA Hercilia Najara
19 Pts
50 CAN TETREAULT Juliette
18 Pts
51 MEX HIJAR MARIN Fatima Anahi
17 Pts
52 USA ROBLES Isabella
16 Pts
53 USA BATES Hayley
15 Pts
54 USA SNYDER Abigail
14 Pts
55 USA CROW Allison
13 Pts
HUN BUZSÁKI Virág DNS
 
SWE GUSTAFZZON Linn DNS
 
USA HOBBS Abigail DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA KORETZKY Victor 20:54
30 Pts
2
FRA SARROU Jordan 20:56
20 Pts
3
GER SCHWARZBAUER Luca 20:58
15 Pts
4 ROU DASCALU Vlad 21:00
12 Pts
5 GBR ALDRIDGE Charlie 21:04
10 Pts
6 FRA DUBAU Joshua 21:13
8 Pts
7 DEN FINI CARSTENSEN Sebastian 21:16
6 Pts
8 SUI SCHURTER Nino 21:18
4 Pts
9 LAT BLUMS Martins 21:18
2 Pts
10 SUI GUERRINI Marcel 21:18
1 Pt
11 SUI ROTH Joel 21:20
 
12 SUI FORSTER Lars 21:22
 
13 GBR PIDCOCK Thomas 21:22
 
14 ITA BRAIDOT Luca 21:24
 
15 ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre 21:26
 
16 RSA HATHERLY Alan 21:30
 
17 FRA GRIOT Thomas 21:32
 
18 SUI ALBIN Vital 21:33
 
19 CAN HOLMGREN Gunnar 21:33
 
20 CHI VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin 21:33
 
21 CZE CINK Ondřej 21:37
 
22 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens 21:38
 
23 ITA BRAIDOT Daniele 21:39
 
24 NOR RØHME Knut 21:39
 
25 NZL COOPER Anton 21:41
 
26 SUI LITSCHER Thomas 21:45
 
27 SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias 21:47
 
28 USA BLEVINS Christopher 21:47
 
29 BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre 21:47
 
30 POL WAWAK Bartlomiej 21:49
 
31 FRA MAROTTE Maxime 21:50
 
32 BRA DA SILVA AVANCINI Henrique 21:55
 
33 BRA MARQUES DE ALMEIDA Jose Gabriel 22:00
 
34 ITA ZANOTTI Juri 22:03
 
35 ESP VALERO SERRANO David 22:10
 
36 BRA BASTOS GALINSKI Ulan 22:17
 
37 FRA CAROD Titouan 22:52
 
38 ITA COLLEDANI Nadir 23:03
 
39 NZL GAZE Samuel 23:15
 
40 ESP CAMPOS MOTOS David Domingo 23:15
 
Rank Rider Result
1
GBR RICHARDS Evie 19:54
30 Pts
2
NED PIETERSE Puck 19:59
20 Pts
3
AUS HENDERSON Rebecca 20:03
15 Pts
4 SUI KELLER Alessandra 20:06
12 Pts
5 FRA LECOMTE Loana 20:09
10 Pts
6 ITA BERTA Martina 20:10
8 Pts
7 USA BATTEN Haley 20:11
6 Pts
8 SWE RISSVEDS Jenny 20:20
4 Pts
9 USA GIBSON Gwendalyn 20:20
2 Pts
10 AUT STIGGER Laura 20:24
1 Pt
11 AUT MITTERWALLNER Mona 20:25
 
12 SUI FREI Sina 20:25
 
13 USA COURTNEY Kate 20:26
 
14 NED TAUBER Anne 20:27
 
15 NED TERPSTRA Anne 20:28
 
16 SUI INDERGAND Linda 20:30
 
17 DEN BOHÉ Caroline 20:34
 
18 SUI KOLLER Nicole 20:36
 
19 USA BLUNK Savilia 20:43
 
20 ITA SEIWALD Greta 20:47
 
21 EST LÕIV Janika 20:47
 
22 ITA TEOCCHI Chiara 20:48
 
23 SUI NEFF Jolanda 20:49
 
24 CAN JACKSON Jennifer 20:51
 
25 SUI HÄBERLIN Steffi 21:08
 
26 FRA BURQUIER Line 21:22
 
27 ITA SPECIA Giada 21:30
 
28 GBR SHORT Isla 21:35
 
29 DEN DEGN Malene 21:35
 
30 GER SCHRIEVERS Lia 21:49
 
31 CZE ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka 21:50
 
32 NOR JACOBSEN Ingrid Sofie Bøe 21:52
 
33 NED KOOPMANS Lotte 21:53
 
34 GBR LAST Annie 21:59
 
35 BRA FERNANDES OLIMPIO Karen 22:01
 
36 UKR BELOMOINA Yana 22:03
 
37 ESP GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba 22:11
 
38 BRA GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza 22:17
 
39 POR QUEIRÓS Raquel 22:43
 
40 HUN BUZSÁKI Virág
 

Info

Snowshoe
28 Sep - 01 Oct 2023
Race Weather