ITA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC/DHI

WC

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
NZL GAZE Samuel 19:02
30 Pts
2
FRA KORETZKY Victor 19:03
20 Pts
3
BEL SCHUERMANS Jens 19:03
15 Pts
4 SUI SCHURTER Nino 19:03
12 Pts
5 SUI COLOMBO Filippo 19:04
10 Pts
6 DEN FINI CARSTENSEN Sebastian 19:10
8 Pts
7 FRA SARROU Jordan 19:11
6 Pts
8 RSA HATHERLY Alan 19:12
4 Pts
9 BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre 19:14
2 Pts
10 SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias 19:15
1 Pt
11 SUI GUERRINI Marcel 19:15
 
12 LAT BLUMS Martins 19:16
 
13 DEN ANDREASSEN Simon 19:17
 
14 USA BLEVINS Christopher 19:17
 
15 ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre 19:18
 
16 FRA MAROTTE Maxime 19:18
 
17 GER SCHWARZBAUER Luca 19:20
 
18 ITA BRAIDOT Daniele 19:21
 
19 ITA BRAIDOT Luca 19:22
 
20 SUI ROTH Joel 19:22
 
21 BRA BASTOS GALINSKI Ulan 19:22
 
22 GER SCHELB Julian 19:23
 
23 FRA CAROD Titouan 19:23
 
24 ITA FONTANA Filippo 19:24
 
25 CAN HOLMGREN Gunnar 19:27
 
26 CZE CINK Ondřej 19:27
 
27 GBR ALDRIDGE Charlie 19:29
 
28 ESP VALERO SERRANO David 19:30
 
29 CHI VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin 19:32
 
30 FRA PHILIPP Antoine 19:42
 
31 POL LUKASIK Krzysztof 19:42
 
32 AUT FOIDL Maximilian 19:42
 
33 GER LIST David 20:22
 
34 SUI FORSTER Lars 20:35
 
35 SUI LITSCHER Thomas 21:26
 
36 SUI ALBIN Vital
 
37 ITA ZANOTTI Juri
 
38 NOR RØHME Knut
 
NZL COOPER Anton DNF
 
ITA AVONDETTO Simone DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
NED PIETERSE Puck 19:24
30 Pts
2
FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline 19:25
20 Pts
3
USA BLUNK Savilia 19:29
15 Pts
4 RSA LILL Candice 19:30
12 Pts
5 SUI KELLER Alessandra 19:37
10 Pts
6 SUI FREI Sina 19:38
8 Pts
7 AUS HENDERSON Rebecca 19:38
6 Pts
8 ITA TEOCCHI Chiara 19:38
4 Pts
9 SUI INDERGAND Linda 19:40
2 Pts
10 AUT MITTERWALLNER Mona 19:40
1 Pt
11 GBR RICHARDS Evie 19:40
 
12 NZL MAXWELL Samara 19:41
 
13 USA GIBSON Gwendalyn 19:41
 
14 ITA SEIWALD Greta 19:42
 
15 AUT STIGGER Laura 19:48
 
16 ITA SPECIA Giada 19:49
 
17 SUI KOLLER Nicole 19:49
 
18 CAN JACKSON Jennifer 19:51
 
19 GER DAUBERMANN Leonie 19:51
 
20 FRA LECOMTE Loana 19:52
 
21 NED TAUBER Anne 19:53
 
22 POL GORYCKA Paula 19:55
 
23 GER SCHRIEVERS Lia 19:57
 
24 SUI BLÖCHLINGER Ronja 19:57
 
25 BEL DETILLEUX Emeline 19:57
 
26 SUI LEUGGER Seraina 19:59
 
27 DEN BOHÉ Caroline 19:59
 
28 USA BATTEN Haley 20:05
 
29 EST LÕIV Janika 20:05
 
30 DEN DEGN Malene 20:05
 
31 SWE RISSVEDS Jenny 20:10
 
32 GER BENZ Nina 20:21
 
33 FRA GERAULT Léna 20:33
 
34 CZE ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka 20:35
 
35 NED KOOPMANS Lotte 20:36
 
36 DEN PEDERSEN Sofie 20:39
 
37 ITA BERTA Martina 20:48
 
38 SUI BURI Noëlle
 
39 AUT WIEDMANN Tamara
 
USA COURTNEY Kate DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline 1:21:04
250 Pts
2
NED PIETERSE Puck 1:21:54
200 Pts
3
RSA LILL Candice 1:22:17
160 Pts
4 FRA LECOMTE Loana 1:22:43
150 Pts
5 USA BLUNK Savilia 1:22:54
140 Pts
6 AUT STIGGER Laura 1:23:28
130 Pts
7 AUT MITTERWALLNER Mona 1:24:19
120 Pts
8 USA BATTEN Haley 1:24:35
110 Pts
9 SWE RISSVEDS Jenny 1:24:36
100 Pts
10 SUI KELLER Alessandra 1:25:07
95 Pts
11 NED TAUBER Anne 1:25:24
90 Pts
12 USA COURTNEY Kate 1:25:57
85 Pts
13 GER BENZ Nina 1:26:11
80 Pts
14 SUI INDERGAND Linda 1:26:25
78 Pts
15 USA GIBSON Gwendalyn 1:26:49
76 Pts
16 NZL MAXWELL Samara 1:26:51
74 Pts
17 SUI FORCHINI Ramona 1:26:52
72 Pts
18 ITA TEOCCHI Chiara 1:26:56
70 Pts
19 SUI FREI Sina 1:27:02
68 Pts
20 UKR BELOMOINA Yana 1:27:03
66 Pts
21 AUS HENDERSON Rebecca 1:27:11
64 Pts
22 DEN DEGN Malene 1:27:21
62 Pts
23 ITA BERTA Martina 1:27:22
60 Pts
24 SUI LEUGGER Seraina 1:28:38
58 Pts
25 ITA SPECIA Giada 1:28:50
56 Pts
26 GER SCHRIEVERS Lia 1:28:53
54 Pts
27 GER EIBL Ronja 1:28:55
52 Pts
28 USA URBAN Kelsey 1:28:57
50 Pts
29 GBR RICHARDS Evie 1:29:00
48 Pts
30 CAN JACKSON Jennifer 1:29:09
46 Pts
31 FRA GERAULT Léna 1:29:35
44 Pts
32 POL GORYCKA Paula 1:30:03
42 Pts
33 EST LÕIV Janika 1:30:18
40 Pts
34 SUI ESTERMANN Rebekka 1:30:32
38 Pts
35 BEL DETILLEUX Emeline 1:30:35
36 Pts
36 AUT WIEDMANN Tamara 1:30:47
34 Pts
37 ITA SEIWALD Greta 1:30:54
32 Pts
38 SLO ŽAKELJ Tanja 1:31:08
30 Pts
39 SUI BAUMANN Chrystelle 1:31:21
29 Pts
40 DEN PEDERSEN Sofie 1:31:48
28 Pts
41 SUI KOLLER Nicole 1:32:20
27 Pts
42 CZE ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka
26 Pts
43 HUN VAS Kata Blanka
25 Pts
44 GER DAUBERMANN Leonie
24 Pts
45 CAN WALTER Sandra
23 Pts
46 NED KOOPMANS Lotte
22 Pts
47 POL WOJTYLA Gabriela
21 Pts
48 GBR SHORT Isla
20 Pts
49 SUI BURI Noëlle
19 Pts
50 SLO MOVRIN Vita
18 Pts
51 SWE GUSTAFZZON Linn
17 Pts
52 SUI ZÜGER Tina
16 Pts
53 ITA LECHNER Eva
15 Pts
54 HUN BUZSÁKI Virág
14 Pts
55 ESP SAGARDOY ZUNZARREN Estibaliz
13 Pts
56 FRA GUILLE Flavie
12 Pts
57 GER BRANDAU Elisabeth
11 Pts
58 FRA MEDINA Noémie
10 Pts
59 FRA MEDDE Isaure
9 Pts
60 GER PERKS Nadine
8 Pts
61 AUT MOSSER Nina
3 Pts
62 CAN VERMETTE Roxane
3 Pts
63 ESP BOSCH PICO Nuria
3 Pts
64 NZL GRAY Mary
3 Pts
65 ITA STEGAGNOLO Giorgia
3 Pts
66 ITA CAMPANARI Angela
3 Pts
67 CAN BOUCHARD Lea
3 Pts
68 ESP ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara
3 Pts
69 NZL MANCHESTER Jessica
3 Pts
70 NZL MOLLER Mary-Ann
3 Pts
GBR LAST Annie DNF
 
ITA MARCHET Giorgia DNF
 
DEN BOHÉ Caroline DNF
 
POR QUEIRÓS Raquel DNS
 
SUI BLÖCHLINGER Ronja DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
SUI SCHURTER Nino 1:18:25
250 Pts
2
RSA HATHERLY Alan 1:18:32
200 Pts
3
FRA AZZARO Mathis 1:19:11
160 Pts
4 ITA BRAIDOT Luca 1:19:11
150 Pts
5 SUI COLOMBO Filippo 1:19:11
140 Pts
6 ITA AVONDETTO Simone 1:19:21
130 Pts
7 SUI GUERRINI Marcel 1:19:23
120 Pts
8 SUI FORSTER Lars 1:19:25
110 Pts
9 FRA SARROU Jordan 1:19:28
100 Pts
10 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens 1:19:40
95 Pts
11 CHI VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin 1:19:54
90 Pts
12 SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias 1:20:22
85 Pts
13 GER SCHWARZBAUER Luca 1:20:25
80 Pts
14 ITA BRAIDOT Daniele 1:20:29
78 Pts
15 LAT BLUMS Martins 1:20:34
76 Pts
16 GER SCHELB Julian 1:20:40
74 Pts
17 ITA COLLEDANI Nadir 1:20:49
72 Pts
18 ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre 1:20:56
70 Pts
19 ITA BERTOLINI Gioele 1:20:57
68 Pts
20 ESP VALERO SERRANO David 1:20:57
66 Pts
21 GER LIST David 1:21:00
64 Pts
22 SUI ROTH Joel 1:21:13
62 Pts
23 BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre 1:21:14
60 Pts
24 FRA KORETZKY Victor 1:21:30
58 Pts
25 CZE CINK Ondřej 1:21:36
56 Pts
26 USA BLEVINS Christopher 1:21:56
54 Pts
27 ISR ZALTSMAN Tomer 1:22:04
52 Pts
28 AUT FOIDL Maximilian 1:22:13
50 Pts
29 SUI FRISCHKNECHT Andri 1:22:23
48 Pts
30 GER BRANDL Maximilian 1:22:30
46 Pts
31 SUI WALTER Simon 1:22:38
44 Pts
32 NZL GAZE Samuel 1:22:53
42 Pts
33 BRA BASTOS GALINSKI Ulan 1:22:53
40 Pts
34 SUI RÜEGG Timon 1:23:01
38 Pts
35 SUI LITSCHER Thomas 1:23:09
36 Pts
36 SUI ALBIN Vital 1:23:13
34 Pts
37 GBR ORR Cameron 1:23:14
32 Pts
38 ITA VITTONE Andreas Emanuele 1:23:15
30 Pts
39 SUI SCHÄTTI Luca 1:23:17
29 Pts
40 AUT RAGGL Gregor 1:23:29
28 Pts
41 NOR RØHME Knut 1:24:13
27 Pts
42 AUT BAIR Mario 1:24:16
26 Pts
43 FRA MAROTTE Maxime 1:24:27
25 Pts
44 ITA ZANOTTI Juri 1:24:34
24 Pts
45 GER STRÄHLE Sven 1:24:39
23 Pts
46 FRA CHENEVAL Loan 1:24:50
22 Pts
47 AUS FOX Sam 1:24:55
21 Pts
48 GBR ALDRIDGE Charlie 1:24:57
20 Pts
49 NOR GLENDE Mats Tubaas 1:25:01
19 Pts
50 NOR REKDAHL Ole Sigurd 1:25:25
18 Pts
51 SUI BURKI Nick 1:25:42
17 Pts
52 SUI SPESCHA Ursin 1:26:14
16 Pts
53 NOR HÆGSTAD Erik 1:26:28
15 Pts
54 GER SCHEHL Niklas 1:26:34
14 Pts
55 CAN AUCLAIR Raphael
13 Pts
56 BEL HORNY Clement
12 Pts
57 FRA CELIE Nathan
11 Pts
58 SUI RYF Joris
10 Pts
59 POL LUKASIK Krzysztof
9 Pts
60 ISR GONEN Gil Ly
8 Pts
61 FRA CAROD Titouan
3 Pts
62 CAN ORSCHEL Tyler
3 Pts
63 CAN HOLMGREN Gunnar
3 Pts
64 GER KAISER Leon Reinhard
3 Pts
65 MEX GUTIERREZ PRIETO Adair
3 Pts
66 FRA PHILIPP Antoine
3 Pts
67 RSA VAN ZYL Johan
3 Pts
68 BRA XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA Gustavo
3 Pts
69 FRA LORET Maxime
3 Pts
70 CZE ŠKARNITZL Jan
3 Pts
71 POL OSTASZEWSKI Karol
3 Pts
72 GER EGGER Georg
3 Pts
73 ESP RAMIREZ DE ARELLANO PASCUAL Jose Miguel
3 Pts
74 ITA BOCCHIO VEGA Emanuele
3 Pts
75 ITA FOLCARELLI Antonio
3 Pts
76 RSA VAN DER WALT Daniel
3 Pts
77 CZE KOBES Lukáš
3 Pts
78 CAN VERREAULT Victor
3 Pts
79 FRA REMONDET Valentin
3 Pts
80 SUI OLIVETTI Sven
3 Pts
81 FRA BRUNELLO Mickael
3 Pts
82 DEN FINI CARSTENSEN Sebastian
3 Pts
83 CZE VOBECKÝ Zdeněk
3 Pts
84 CHI GALLO FLORIDO Ignacio
3 Pts
85 IRL DAWSON Christopher
3 Pts
86 ITA PEDERIVA Simone
3 Pts
87 CAN MALTAIS PILOTE William
3 Pts
88 JPN HIRABAYASHI Ari
3 Pts
89 ITA HUEZ Emanuele
3 Pts
90 CAN KERR Dylan
3 Pts
91 FRA GRIOT Thomas
3 Pts
92 ESP ORTS LLORET Felipe
3 Pts
93 JPN KITABAYASHI Riki
3 Pts
94 USA NORRIS Jeremy
3 Pts
95 EST MESI Joosep
3 Pts
96 EST TARASSOV Kirill
3 Pts
FRA TONNEAU Mathis DNS
 
DEN ANDREASSEN Simon DNF
 
ITA FONTANA Filippo DNF
 
ITA AGOSTINELLI Alessio DNF
 
NZL COOPER Anton DNS
 

Info

Val di Sole, Trentino
14 - 16 Jun 2024
Race Weather