SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM

team_details.country_iso|upper }} SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM

UCI MTB TEAM

Riders

Rider Gender Age
CH COLOMBO Filippo 8 Races | 4 Wins | 2 Podiums | 0 DNFs 26
US COURTNEY Kate 8 Races | 2 Wins | 3 Podiums | 0 DNFs 28
CH FRISCHKNECHT Andri 8 Races | 0 Wins | 2 Podiums | 0 DNFs 29
CH SCHURTER Nino 2 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs 37

Results

Result Rider Race
3 Filippo COLOMBO BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

5 Kate COURTNEY
XCC
BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

8 Nino SCHURTER
XCC
BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

10 Kate COURTNEY BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

12 Filippo COLOMBO
XCC
BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

32 Andri FRISCHKNECHT BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

35 Nino SCHURTER BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

12 - 14 Apr 2024

Mairiporã

5 Andri FRISCHKNECHT SUI Swiss Bike Cup Lugano

06 - 07 Apr 2024

Lugano

2 Filippo COLOMBO BRA MTB Festival + UCI XCO Junior Series

04 - 07 Apr 2024

Mairiporã SP

7 Kate COURTNEY BRA MTB Festival + UCI XCO Junior Series

04 - 07 Apr 2024

Mairiporã SP

8 Filippo COLOMBO SUI Swiss Bike Cup + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 Mar 2024

Rivera

11 Andri FRISCHKNECHT SUI Swiss Bike Cup + UCI XCO Junior Series

24 Mar 2024

Rivera

1 Filippo COLOMBO SUI Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Cup: Capriasca Challange

10 Mar 2024

Tesserete

1 Kate COURTNEY GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Sparta MTB Race #2

09 - 10 Mar 2024

Sparta

2 Andri FRISCHKNECHT GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Sparta MTB Race #2

09 - 10 Mar 2024

Sparta

1 Kate COURTNEY GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Sparta MTB Race #1

07 Mar 2024

Sparta

3 Andri FRISCHKNECHT GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Sparta MTB Race #1

07 Mar 2024

Sparta

1 Filippo COLOMBO GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Salamina Epic Race #3 + UCI XCO Junior Series

02 - 03 Mar 2024

Salamina |island

2 Kate COURTNEY GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Salamina Epic Race #3 + UCI XCO Junior Series

02 - 03 Mar 2024

Salamina |island

7 Andri FRISCHKNECHT GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Salamina Epic Race #3 + UCI XCO Junior Series

02 - 03 Mar 2024

Salamina |island

1 Filippo COLOMBO GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #2

29 Feb 2024

Salamina Island

2 Kate COURTNEY GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #2

29 Feb 2024

Salamina Island

6 Andri FRISCHKNECHT GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #2

29 Feb 2024

Salamina Island

1 Filippo COLOMBO GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #1

28 Feb 2024

Salamina |island

2 Kate COURTNEY GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #1

28 Feb 2024

Salamina |island

9 Andri FRISCHKNECHT GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #1

28 Feb 2024

Salamina |island

Statistics

Races 26
Wins 6 (23 %)
Podiums 7 (27 %)
DNFs 0(0 %)