ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Baza

C1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
ESP VALERO SERRANO David 1:21:57
60 Pts
2
ESP CAMPOS MOTOS David Domingo 1:24:57
40 Pts
3
ESP PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Juan Luis 1:25:30
30 Pts
4 ESP PEREZ MARTINEZ Luis Francisco 1:25:50
25 Pts
5 ESP PLAZA JARQUE Adrian 1:26:09
20 Pts
6 ESP BOSQUE RUANO Cristofer 1:26:37
18 Pts
7 ESP POZA RUIZ Francisco Javier 1:27:00
16 Pts
8 ESP MAESTRA SIMON Miguel 1:27:26
14 Pts
9 ESP PEREZ ARGANDA Luca 1:27:59
12 Pts
10 ESP MIR MASCARO Joan 1:28:05
10 Pts
11 ESP ZARAGOZA PASCUAL Vicent 1:28:16
8 Pts
12 ESP SELLES PARDO Victor 1:28:48
6 Pts
13 ESP MOLL MUT Adelino 1:29:54
4 Pts
14 ESP BARBER ARGUIMBAU Francesc 1:30:37
2 Pts
15 ESP SANCHEZ ASENSIO Javier 1:31:33
1 Pt
16 ESP PUJOL CASELLAS Pau 1:33:04
 
17 ESP SANCHEZ LOPEZ Sergio 1:33:35
 
18 ESP VILAPLANA ARAN Fernando 1:34:40
 
19 ESP MARTINEZ CAZORLA Daniel 1:34:40
 
20 ESP ALAMAN MIER Alex 1:39:49
 
21 AND TURNÉ MARINELLO Roger 1:41:16
 
22 ESP VILA CARMONA Genis LAP
 
23 ESP CORDERO TOMAS Aaron LAP
 
24 ESP GOMEZ ALBA Alejandro LAP
 
25 ESP GARCIA ESCRIBANO Juan Luis LAP
 
26 ESP JIMENEZ TOBAL Axel LAP
 
27 ESP MUÑOZ RUIZ Cristian LAP
 
28 ESP RODRIGUEZ MARI Juan Carlos LAP
 
ESP MORELL COLL Aniol DNF
 
ESP VILLAR BLANCO Raul DNS
 
ESP JIMENEZ DIAZ Alejandro DNF
 
ESP ZARAGOZA PASCUAL Marc DNF
 
ESP MACHO JIMENEZ Daniel DNF
 
ESP PEREZ DOBLADO Juan Miguel DNF
 
ESP MINGORANCE FERNANDEZ Alberto DNF
 
ESP BARROSO GOMEZ Alberto DNS
 
ESP COMAS BONNIN Toni DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ESP CAMPS CLAPERA Jordi 1:02:00
20 Pts
2
ESP IBAÑEZ MARTINEZ Juan Manuel 1:02:22
18 Pts
3
ESP ROMERO MARTIN Pedro 1:02:53
16 Pts
4 ESP SANSANO SILVESTRE Vicent 1:04:42
14 Pts
5 ESP PEREZ SORIANO Ivan 1:05:23
12 Pts
6 ESP RIBAS ORTIZ Adrian 1:05:36
10 Pts
7 ESP MARTIN BAENA Esteban 1:05:57
8 Pts
8 ESP ESTEFANIA LOPEZ DE ECHAZARRETA Pablo 1:06:39
6 Pts
9 ESP REINOSO SANCHEZ Marcos 1:08:39
4 Pts
10 ESP BALSALOBRE ANDREU Daniel 1:09:03
2 Pts
11 ESP COLOMAR TORRES Juan 1:14:19
 
12 ESP VARONA JULIA Jose Maria 1:15:49
 
ESP PUNSET SUESCUN Nil DNF
 
ESP MEDINA GARCIA Martin DNF
 
ESP PIVIDAL CANOVAS Juan Miguel DNF
 
ESP SANCHEZ TRIVIÑO Santiago DNS
 
ESP CASANOVAS COLL Aleix DNF
 
ESP MARI SERRA Marc DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
POR QUEIRÓS Raquel 1:08:34
60 Pts
2
ISR NOYMAN Naama 1:09:44
40 Pts
3
ESP BOSCH PICO Nuria 1:11:07
30 Pts
4 ESP MARTIN VARO Paula 1:13:46
25 Pts
5 ESP MACHO JIMENEZ Lucia 1:15:13
20 Pts
6 ESP RIOS BONET Laura 1:19:56
18 Pts
Rank Rider Result
1
ESP CAPELLA FLORIT Neus 55:16
20 Pts
2
ESP MENA LOPEZ Ana Maria 57:12
18 Pts
3
ESP FERNANDEZ MONTEOLIVA Alba 58:06
16 Pts
4 ESP GALBANY PIÑERO Laia 59:19
14 Pts
5 ESP RUIZ DEGRAEVE Ines 1:00:36
12 Pts
6 FRA PRIN Aleftina 1:04:45
10 Pts
7 ESP RIBAS BLANCO Sara 1:05:31
8 Pts
ESP ESTRADA MARTINEZ Monica DNS
 

Info

Baza
05 May 2024
Website
Race Weather