POR Portugal Cup Xco - Melgaço International XCO

C1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
ROU DASCALU Vlad 1:20:16
60 Pts
2
POR COSTA Mário 1:21:47
40 Pts
3
ESP BARROSO GOMEZ Alberto 1:21:51
30 Pts
4 FRA ANDRE GALLIS Alix 1:22:15
25 Pts
5 POR FERREIRA Roberto 1:24:50
20 Pts
6 POR NEVES Diogo 1:25:58
18 Pts
7 FRA BRUNELLO Mickael 1:26:17
16 Pts
8 FRA AUVIN Clément 1:27:08
14 Pts
9 POR SOUSA Rafael 1:27:21
12 Pts
10 POR BARROS Guilherme 1:28:10
10 Pts
11 FRA LUZI Maxime 1:28:41
8 Pts
12 CZE VOBECKÝ Zdeněk 1:29:23
6 Pts
13 POR ROCHA João 1:30:04
4 Pts
14 POR CRUZ João 1:30:28
2 Pts
15 POR FERREIRA Rui 1:30:49
1 Pt
15 POR FERREIRA Rui 1:30:49
1 Pt
16 POR MARINHEIRO Ricardo 1:30:57
 
17 POR SANTOS Vitor 1:31:41
 
18 POR NUNES Bruno 1:32:16
 
19 POR ARAÚJO Rodrigo 1:33:05
 
20 POR SANCHO Bruno LAP
 
21 POR GONÇALVES Alexandre LAP
 
22 POR NOGUEIRA João LAP
 
23 POR PEREIRA Luís LAP
 
24 FRA BRUNELLO Vincent LAP
 
25 POR MENDONÇA Artur LAP
 
26 FRA CONTESSO Eliot LAP
 
27 POR ALVES Tiago LAP
 
28 POR RIBEIRO Fábio LAP
 
29 POR ROCHA Daniel LAP
 
30 POR LOPES Gonçalo LAP
 
31 POR ALVES Miguel LAP
 
32 POR AZEVEDO João LAP
 
33 ESP PEDREIRA ESTEVEZ Alberto LAP
 
34 POR MASSENA Frederico LAP
 
35 POR RIBEIRO José LAP
 
36 POR SIMÕES José LAP
 
37 POR PEDROSA Francisco LAP
 
38 POR FRAGOSO Duarte LAP
 
39 ESP HERRAEZ GONZALEZ Daniel LAP
 
40 ESP FREIRE LEIS Roberto LAP
 
41 POR AMORIM Diogo LAP
 
42 POR ALVES Hernani LAP
 
43 POR FERREIRA Rui LAP
 
43 POR FERREIRA Rui LAP
 
44 POR BERNARDO André LAP
 
45 POR PEDROSA João LAP
 
46 POR CARVALHO Pedro LAP
 
47 POR BRAIZINHA Gonçalo LAP
 
48 POR MESQUITA Nuno LAP
 
49 POR BAIXINHO Diogo LAP
 
50 ESP CARREGAL CARRO Carlos LAP
 
51 ESP ALVAREZ GONZALEZ Hugo LAP
 
52 POR MESQUITA Tiago LAP
 
53 POR PAREDES Rodrigo LAP
 
54 POR OLIVEIRA Carlos LAP
 
55 POR PEREIRA Bernardo LAP
 
56 POR QUEIRÓS Romeu LAP
 
57 POR GIRÃO Rúben LAP
 
58 POR NEVES Rodrigo LAP
 
59 POR SIMÕES João LAP
 
60 POR MAGALHÃES Bernardo LAP
 
61 POR SILVA José LAP
 
62 POR ANTUNES Rodrigo LAP
 
63 POR PEREIRA Ivo LAP
 
64 POR GREGORIO Ricardo LAP
 
65 POR SILVA Rafael LAP
 
66 POR VILELA Pedro LAP
 
67 POR CASTRO João LAP
 
POR FERREIRA Martim DNF
 
ESP GONZALEZ EXPOSITO Estefan DNF
 
POR MAGALHÃES Diogo DNF
 
POR CRUZ Carlos DNF
 
ESP LOPEZ ALVAREZ Saul DNF
 
POR FERREIRA Mathias DNF
 
POR MARTINS Francisco DNF
 
POR FERREIRA Ivo DNF
 
POR TAVARES Tiago DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ESP GARCIA VAZQUEZ Alejandro 57:55
20 Pts
2
POR GALVÃO Duarte 59:05
18 Pts
3
POR FONSECA João 1:00:46
16 Pts
4 POR FRANCO Daniel 1:01:13
14 Pts
5 POR PINGUINHA Diogo 1:02:23
12 Pts
6 POR FERNANDES Tomás 1:03:27
10 Pts
7 ESP VEGA VALVERDE Mauro 1:03:49
8 Pts
8 POR REBELO André 1:04:20
6 Pts
9 ESP CASAL MONTERO Antonio 1:04:21
4 Pts
10 POR SILVA Vasco 1:04:57
2 Pts
11 POR PAIS Tomás 1:06:35
 
12 POR LARÓ Rafael 1:07:06
 
13 POR FONSECA Afonso 1:07:51
 
14 POR PIEDADE Ricardo 1:07:53
 
15 POR VIEIRA Dinis 1:07:58
 
16 POR DUARTE Guilherme 1:08:22
 
17 POR PAULO Miguel 1:09:04
 
18 POR PINTO Filipe 1:09:55
 
19 ESP OTERO LOPEZ Santiago Rodrigo 1:10:02
 
20 POR CARDONA Mateus 1:10:04
 
21 POR SILVA Dinis 1:10:19
 
22 POR ALMEIDA Simão 1:10:54
 
23 POR SILVA Gonçalo 1:11:03
 
24 POR BRITO Pedro 1:11:58
 
25 ESP FRIAS BAJO Nestor 1:12:31
 
26 POR SILVA Tiago 1:12:47
 
27 POR SILVA Daniel 1:13:57
 
28 POR SALTÃO Rafael 1:14:58
 
29 POR AFONSO Tiago 1:15:33
 
30 POR DUARTE Aurélio 1:16:16
 
31 POR SANTOS Bernardo 1:16:32
 
32 POR ALMEIDA Diogo 1:16:49
 
33 POR SANTOS Gonçalo 1:17:29
 
34 POR OLIVEIRA Bernardo 1:18:22
 
35 POR MORAIS Miguel 1:19:51
 
36 POR HENRIQUES Tomás LAP
 
37 POR MORAIS Guilherme LAP
 
38 POR SALTÃO Francisco LAP
 
39 POR MORAIS João LAP
 
40 POR MONTEIRO Afonso LAP
 
41 POR FARIA Afonso LAP
 
42 POR PONTES Dinis LAP
 
43 POR MAGALHAES Francisco LAP
 
44 POR AZEITONA João LAP
 
45 POR LOPES Miguel LAP
 
46 POR DUARTE Rafael LAP
 
47 POR PESSOA Afonso LAP
 
48 ESP OUBIÑA COSTA Aaron LAP
 
49 ESP SOUTO ARJONES Alejandro LAP
 
50 POR RITA Samuel LAP
 
ESP SOTELO TABOADA Miguel DNF
 
POR GOMES Afonso DNF
 
POR CARVALHO Afonso DNS
 
POR BIDARRA Tiago DNS
 
ESP ASPEREZ BALBOA Eloi DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ITA TEOCCHI Chiara 1:21:19
60 Pts
2
POR QUEIRÓS Raquel 1:24:07
40 Pts
3
POR SANTOS Ana 1:26:43
30 Pts
4 POR MONTEIRO Joana 1:28:23
25 Pts
5 ESP LOIS GARCIA Lara 1:30:42
20 Pts
6 POR SOUSA Beatriz 1:39:16
18 Pts
7 FRA BRETTE Emilie 1:39:22
16 Pts
8 POR SIMÃO Laura LAP
14 Pts
9 POR LOPES Catarina LAP
12 Pts
10 POR VIAIS Mariana LAP
10 Pts
11 POR FERNANDES Lara LAP
8 Pts
12 POR CASIMIRO Sara LAP
6 Pts
POR FERNANDES Ana DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
POR GUERRA Beatriz 54:17
20 Pts
2
ESP PATIÑO VILLANUEVA Lorena 55:06
18 Pts
3
ESP OTERO TABOAS Aroa 57:26
16 Pts
4 POR VASCONCELOS Margarida 1:01:03
14 Pts
5 POR ESPADA Catarina 1:08:02
12 Pts
6 POR MACHADO Mariana 1:08:07
10 Pts
7 POR RUFINO Maria 1:09:21
8 Pts
8 POR GOMES Joana 1:14:14
6 Pts
9 POR GONÇALVES Bruna LAP
4 Pts
10 POR MARTINS Marta LAP
2 Pts

Info

Melgaço
02 - 03 Mar 2024
Website
Race Weather