ITA Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga

C1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
FRA KORETZKY Victor 1:35:36
60 Pts
2
FRA CAROD Titouan 1:35:43
40 Pts
3
ITA ZANOTTI Juri 1:36:07
30 Pts
4 ITA COLLEDANI Nadir 1:36:27
25 Pts
5 SUI FORSTER Lars 1:36:52
20 Pts
6 BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre 1:38:29
18 Pts
7 FRA MARTIN Luca 1:39:25
16 Pts
8 ITA AVONDETTO Simone 1:40:36
14 Pts
9 DEN PEDERSEN Gustav 1:40:56
12 Pts
10 ITA VITTONE Andreas Emanuele 1:41:04
10 Pts
11 SUI LHOMME Maxime 1:41:11
8 Pts
12 ITA SIFFREDI Matteo 1:41:21
6 Pts
13 FRA ROUFFIAC Naël 1:41:54
4 Pts
14 ITA BERTOLINI Gioele 1:42:04
2 Pts
15 FRA CROMMELINCK Melvin 1:42:39
1 Pt
16 ITA CAPOIA Alberto 1:42:40
 
17 SUI BAUMANN Janis 1:42:43
 
18 USA JOHNSON Brayden 1:42:45
 
19 ITA BOCCHIO VEGA Emanuele 1:42:46
 
20 BEL MALEZSEWSKI Lukas 1:43:29
 
21 FRA DANIEL Thibault 1:43:33
 
22 COL PEÑA FRANCO Nelson 1:43:49
 
23 CZE SÁSKA Jan 1:43:57
 
24 FRA CORNILLON Nathan 01.44
 
25 ITA FOLCARELLI Antonio 1:45:06
 
26 ITA FERRI Tommaso 1:46:23
 
27 BEL VAN INGELGOM Tom 1:46:54
 
28 ITA AGOSTINELLI Alessio 1:47:04
 
29 ITA ZAVAN Martino 1:47:38
 
30 ITA LAZZARETTI Lorenzo 1:48:26
 
31 FRA TONNEAU Mathis 1:48:59
 
32 USA ENGLISH Daniel 1:49:39
 
33 ITA BORRE Gabriel 1:49:41
 
34 BEL VALCKE Owen 1:50:06
 
35 FRA BAGNON Esteban 1:50:13
 
36 ITA GHISO Matteo 1:50:20
 
37 ITA PELUCCHINI Alex 1:50:38
 
38 ITA BARTOLINI Federico LAP
 
39 CZE LEPKA Filip LAP
 
40 ITA MAGNIN Matteo LAP
 
41 CZE HOLUB Filip LAP
 
42 ITA MAGNANI Simone LAP
 
43 ITA PERUZZO Andrea LAP
 
44 ITA MARTINOLI Valerio LAP
 
45 ITA BONETTO Edoardo LAP
 
46 FRA LOPEZ Alexis LAP
 
47 ITA AGAZZI Riccardo LAP
 
48 BEL STIENS Milan LAP
 
49 ITA PELLEGRINI Kevin LAP
 
50 ITA GANZI Francesco LAP
 
51 ITA MONTI Giosue' LAP
 
52 ITA PENNA Mattia LAP
 
53 ITA BARAZZUOL Enrico LAP
 
54 ITA ZANOLINI Alan LAP
 
55 ITA PROIETTI CESARINI Filippo LAP
 
56 ITA VITTONATTO Andrea LAP
 
57 ITA FERRARA Giorgio LAP
 
58 ITA DI FALCO Mirko LAP
 
59 ITA CELANO Lorenzo LAP
 
60 ITA SCALVINI Elia LAP
 
61 ITA CARUBINI Michele LAP
 
62 ITA CHECCHIN Lorenzo LAP
 
63 ITA RENICA Lorenzo LAP
 
64 ITA PIANTONI Andrea LAP
 
65 ITA NESI Federico LAP
 
66 ITA CRISTOFOLETTI Matteo LAP
 
67 ITA VANINETTI Elia LAP
 
68 ITA CONTI Andrea LAP
 
69 ITA BOSIO Tommaso LAP
 
70 ITA RIBOLI Samuele LAP
 
71 ITA ALGORE Dario LAP
 
ITA TUTZER Peter DNF
 
SUI SPESCHA Ursin DNF
 
ITA RICCHEBUONO Gabriele DNF
 
SUI LITSCHER Thomas DNS
 
ITA PACCAGNELLA Elian DNF
 
ITA FERRERO Simone DNF
 
ITA BRAIDOT Daniele DNS
 
ITA PECIS Michael DNF
 
ITA FAGGIO Federico DNF
 
ITA FONTANA Filippo DNS
 
ITA HUEZ Emanuele DNS
 
ITA BASSIGNANA Fabio DNF
 
ITA PARTIPILO Edoardo DNF
 
FRA REVOL Yvan DNS
 
ITA CORTESI Carlo DNF
 
ITA BIANCHINI Matteo DNF
 
ITA MANCIN Alessandro DNF
 
FRA BOSSIS Matteo DNF
 
ITA CASANOVA Tommaso DNF
 
ITA DANELLI Davide DNF
 
SUI BULLONI Noe DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA CHAZALY Raphael 1:10:03
20 Pts
2
ITA BOSIO Tommaso 1:10:23
18 Pts
3
ITA RIAL Elia 1:10:34
16 Pts
4 ITA VIEZZI Stefano 1:11:01
14 Pts
5 FRA OLIVE Timeo 1:11:02
12 Pts
6 ITA STENICO Mattia 1:11:28
10 Pts
7 ITA PERUZZO Giulio 1:11:39
8 Pts
8 FRA MARTINO Dorian 1:12:12
6 Pts
9 ITA FABBRO Ettore 1:12:19
4 Pts
10 ITA PALLWEBER Niclas 1:13:09
2 Pts
11 ITA FREGATA Luca 1:13:16
 
12 ITA MILAN Diego 1:13:33
 
13 ITA STOBBIA Francesco 1:13:35
 
14 ITA GUERCILENA Marco 1:14:42
 
15 ITA AGOSTINACCHIO Mattia 1:14:47
 
16 ITA SAVIO Edoardo 1:15:05
 
17 ITA LEONE Gioele 1:15:18
 
18 ITA ENGELE Felix 1:15:20
 
19 FRA HOUYVET Timeo 1:15:31
 
20 ITA DIAFERIO Stefano 1:15:44
 
21 ITA BRAFA Federico Rosario 1:15:49
 
22 ITA SCAGLIOLA Gabriele 1:15:54
 
23 ITA HOELLRIGL Fabian 1:16:01
 
24 ITA MODESTI Filippo 1:16:06
 
25 ITA BERTACCINI Alessandro 1:16:12
 
26 ITA CABRINI Davide 1:16:25
 
27 ITA MONCALVO Pietro 1:16:27
 
28 ITA SAVOLDINI Massimo 1:16:36
 
29 ITA SAETTONE Christian 1:16:38
 
30 ITA CADEO Riccardo 1:17:20
 
31 ITA RIVA Francesco 1:17:39
 
32 ITA PHILIPPOT Thierry 1:17:44
 
33 ITA CAVALIERI Alberto 1:17:59
 
34 ITA RICCARDI Ettore 1:18:07
 
35 ITA MORBIS Christian 1:18:19
 
36 ITA MELANI Stefano 1:18:36
 
37 ITA BOCCACCIO Manuel 1:18:39
 
38 ITA PALAZZO Giuseppe 1:18:49
 
39 ITA RONZONI Daniele Angelo 1:18:55
 
40 BEL CROKET Maxime 1:19:03
 
41 ITA CARMINATI Oscar 1:19:09
 
42 ITA URSELLA Leonardo 1:19:13
 
43 ITA FANTONE Alessandro 1:19:48
 
44 ITA INSELVINI Filippo 1:20:05
 
45 ITA CORVI Daniele 1:20:14
 
46 ITA BOZZO Edoardo 1:20:19
 
47 ITA GALASSO Cristian 1:20:28
 
48 ITA NERI Enrico 1:20:38
 
49 ITA CUNEO Stefano 1:21:03
 
50 ITA BONIFACINO Christian 1:21:15
 
51 ITA SIMONETTO Michele 1:21:18
 
52 ITA BRAMATI Marco 1:21:41
 
53 ITA ZAINA Luca 1:21:45
 
54 ITA IAGHER Albert 1:21:49
 
55 ITA ALBERTI Luca 1:22:16
 
56 ITA BONELLI Diego 1:22:34
 
57 ITA DAL BEN Francesco 1:22:52
 
58 ITA CROVETTI Thomas 1:23:03
 
59 ITA D'URSO Manuel 1:23:33
 
60 ITA TINTI Gabriele 1:23:45
 
61 ITA GRASSI Fabio Fiorenzo 1:24:06
 
62 ITA DUBINI Morgan 1:25:07
 
63 ITA PICH Giulio LAP
 
64 FRA JACQUINET Pierrick LAP
 
65 ITA FERREIRA Adriano LAP
 
66 ITA ROGATI Francesco LAP
 
67 ITA KUDIYEV Mark LAP
 
68 ITA AURAME Daniele LAP
 
69 ITA CORAZZA Christian LAP
 
70 ITA CARLI Tommaso LAP
 
71 ITA BONZANINI Fabiano LAP
 
72 ITA GRASSO Cristian LAP
 
73 ITA SCHIEVENIN Mattia LAP
 
74 ITA VIGANO' Lorenzo LAP
 
75 ITA GHISO Diego LAP
 
76 ITA CARLIN Mattia LAP
 
77 ITA VOLONTE' Mauro LAP
 
78 ITA CARI Marcello LAP
 
79 UKR PUZDRIAK Oleksandr LAP
 
80 ITA BARBAZENI Federico LAP
 
81 ITA MARIANI Davide LAP
 
82 ITA BOTTERO Federico LAP
 
83 ITA CUMERLATO MELTER Lorenzo LAP
 
84 ITA MIDOLO Mattia Vincenzo LAP
 
85 ITA SCOFET Matteo LAP
 
86 ITA BIASI Matteo LAP
 
87 ITA DUS Cristiano LAP
 
88 ITA PAGANUZZI Samuele LAP
 
89 ITA DERIU Samuele LAP
 
90 ITA ROASENDA Vittorio LAP
 
91 ITA GHIRARDELLI Giorgio LAP
 
92 ITA ANDREATTA Alessio LAP
 
93 ITA BONALUMI Andrea LAP
 
94 ITA DI VITO Riccardo LAP
 
95 ITA BENEDETTI Pierpaolo LAP
 
96 ITA BOCCOLINI Gabriele LAP
 
97 ITA TRAVERSI MONTANI Matteo LAP
 
98 ITA MALÈ Alessandro LAP
 
99 ITA DENTELLA Gabriele LAP
 
100 ITA CHIAPPUZZO Amedeo LAP
 
101 ITA BUTTARELLI Manuel LAP
 
102 ITA BOLIS Gabriele LAP
 
103 ITA ZINI Luca LAP
 
104 ITA CARDINALI Filippo LAP
 
105 ITA PANSERI Mattia LAP
 
106 ITA DONADONI Cristian LAP
 
107 ITA CAPPELLA Matteo LAP
 
108 ITA CIAPPONI Andrea LAP
 
109 ITA LEITA Filippo LAP
 
110 ITA MARMIROLI Augusto LAP
 
111 ITA SOTTOVIA Carlo LAP
 
112 ITA EL MEKSALI Rayan LAP
 
113 ITA FONTANILI Riccardo LAP
 
114 ITA TROMBIN Gabriele LAP
 
115 ITA MORETTI Ettore LAP
 
116 ITA CERASA Mattia LAP
 
117 ITA MALE’ Federico LAP
 
118 ITA PIRAS Francesco LAP
 
119 ITA BARBIERI Alessandro LAP
 
120 ITA ACQUISTAPACE Tommaso LAP
 
121 ITA ROTA Nicola LAP
 
122 ITA ANGIUS Rikardo LAP
 
123 ITA MURGIONI Umberto LAP
 
124 ITA RENELLA Michele LAP
 
125 ITA DONZELLI Nicola LAP
 
126 ITA OROBELLO Francesco LAP
 
127 ITA VIDINI Andrea LAP
 
128 ITA MENEGHELLO Filippo LAP
 
129 ITA BASSOLINI Andrea LAP
 
ITA CHIECCHI Federico DNF
 
FRA HAMPIAUX Killian DNF
 
ITA ORLANDO Sebastiano DNS
 
ITA MENGARELLI Matteo DNF
 
ITA MORESCHI Matteo DNS
 
ITA CAO Pietro DNF
 
ITA RIVA Samuele DNF
 
ITA SANTINI Matteo DNF
 
ITA PIANTONI Alessandro DNF
 
ITA PALUDGNACH Alessio DNF
 
ITA VILLA Giacomo DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ITA TEOCCHI Chiara 1:35:42
60 Pts
2
ITA SPECIA Giada 1:36:55
40 Pts
3
ITA BERTA Martina 01.38
30 Pts
4 DEN PEDERSEN Sofie 1:39:07
25 Pts
5 SUI CALUORI Ginia 1:39:34
20 Pts
6 ITA CORVI Valentina 1:40:20
18 Pts
7 ITA MARCHET Giorgia 1:41:02
16 Pts
8 ITA CORTINOVIS Sara 1:42:20
14 Pts
9 FRA TOURNUT Tatiana 1:42:32
12 Pts
10 ITA PESSE Nicole 1:42:43
10 Pts
11 ITA BRAMATI Lucia 1:44:08
8 Pts
12 FRA MEDDE Isaure 1:45:06
6 Pts
13 ITA CELESTINO Marika 1:45:29
4 Pts
14 ITA BRAIDA Lucrezia 1:46:16
2 Pts
15 ITA SQUARISE Laura 1:46:36
1 Pt
16 NED CARFORA Romana 1:47:02
 
17 ITA LECHNER Eva 1:48:40
 
18 ITA CHALLANCIN Giulia 1:49:08
 
19 ITA MIOLA Astrid 1:49:18
 
20 ITA GASPERINI Gaia 1:49:55
 
21 ITA RIZZO Vittoria 1:50:48
 
22 DEN MYGDAM Line 1:51:46
 
23 ITA FONTANA Beatrice 1:53:01
 
24 ITA CAMPANARI Angela 1:53:36
 
25 ITA STEGAGNOLO Giorgia 1:54:21
 
26 FRA PAN Noémie 1:54:26
 
27 ITA PALLWEBER Jana 1:55:21
 
28 ITA GRAF Julia Maria LAP
 
29 ITA COMETTI Aurora LAP
 
30 ITA NASO Elena LAP
 
ITA BIENATI Sheryl Regina DNF
 
ITA DEMICHELIS Greta DNF
 
ITA MANGIATERRA Nefelly DNF
 
ITA GIANNOTTI Giorgia DNF
 
ITA NAVA Jessica DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ITA MARTINOLI Giada 1:06:29
20 Pts
2
ITA LANFRANCHI Elisa 1:08:01
18 Pts
3
FRA COUDOUIN Eden 1:08:05
16 Pts
4 ITA RINALDONI Giulia 1:08:31
14 Pts
5 ITA FERRI Elisa 1:11:07
12 Pts
6 ITA BIANCHINI Sofia 1:11:52
10 Pts
7 ITA RIZZI Sabrina 1:12:24
8 Pts
8 ITA TERZI Valeria 1:12:46
6 Pts
9 ITA BIONAZ Emilie 1:14:03
4 Pts
10 ITA PELLEGRINO Anna 1:14:14
2 Pts
11 ITA FRETI Elisa 1:14:16
 
12 ITA PASCUCCI Alice 1:14:20
 
13 ITA BRUGGER Andrea 1:14:22
 
14 ITA COMBA Marika 1:15:12
 
15 ITA SINNER Anna 1:15:22
 
16 ITA MASSACCESI Claudia 1:16:51
 
17 ITA SIMMERLE Anja 1:17:17
 
18 UKR RUBANENKO Anastasiia 1:17:58
 
19 ITA BARTOMEOLI Sofia 1:18:26
 
20 FRA PARDIES Camille 1:18:48
 
21 ITA MAZZIERI Alice 1:19:08
 
22 ITA DAL BEN Elena 1:20:37
 
23 ITA POZZATO Martina 1:21:38
 
24 ITA SCHIEDER Sofia Marie 1:21:42
 
25 ITA POLETTI Noemi 1:21:58
 
26 ITA VERONI Eleonora 1:23:15
 
27 UKR ZAPOROZHETS Sofiia 1:24:39
 
28 BRA CARVALHO DOS SANTOS Nina 1:25:15
 
29 ITA LUISELLI Eva 1:25:28
 
30 UKR KUCHER Olha 1:25:30
 
31 ITA SABBIA Ludovica 1:26:22
 
32 ITA BINDONI Sophie 1:26:49
 
33 ITA COIA Rebecca 1:30:23
 
34 ITA TOSSI Silvia 1:34:56
 
35 ITA LUZZARA Noemi LAP
 
ITA MARONI Alessandra DNS
 
ITA SAVOCA Alice DNS
 
ITA MANGIATERRA Myrto' DNF
 
ITA CERIATI Martina DNF
 
FRA BOROT Angèle DNF
 
ITA PONTARA Elisa DNF
 
ITA CASASOLA Nadia DNF
 

Info

Albenga Sv
08 - 09 Mar 2024
Website
Race Weather