ESP Internacionales Chelva Gsport Challenge + UCI XCO Junior Series

HC

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
ROU DASCALU Vlad 1:23:43
100 Pts
2
NZL GAZE Samuel 1:24:00
80 Pts
3
ESP VALERO SERRANO David 1:24:07
60 Pts
4 BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre 1:24:19
50 Pts
5 ESP CAMPOS MOTOS David Domingo 1:24:56
40 Pts
6 FRA MAROTTE Maxime 1:25:35
35 Pts
7 CZE CINK Ondřej 1:26:06
30 Pts
8 GER BRANDL Maximilian 1:26:15
27 Pts
9 POL LUKASIK Krzysztof 1:26:40
24 Pts
10 FRA BOICHIS Adrien 1:26:48
22 Pts
11 DEN FINI CARSTENSEN Sebastian 1:27:43
20 Pts
12 CAN WOODS Carter 1:28:01
18 Pts
13 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens 1:28:18
16 Pts
14 GER EGGER Georg 1:28:19
14 Pts
15 FRA AZZARO Mathis 1:28:51
12 Pts
16 FRA CHENEVAL Loan 1:30:01
10 Pts
17 FRA LORET Maxime 1:30:12
9 Pts
18 POR FERREIRA Roberto 1:30:17
8 Pts
19 SWE LOUNELA Leo 1:30:21
7 Pts
20 POL OSTASZEWSKI Karol 1:30:50
6 Pts
21 FRA PHILIPP Antoine 1:30:59
5 Pts
22 GER SCHELB Julian 1:31:18
4 Pts
23 ESP MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio 1:31:30
3 Pts
24 GER BAUM Lukas 1:31:31
2 Pts
25 SUI OLIVETTI Sven 1:31:53
1 Pt
26 ESP PLAZA JARQUE Adrian 1:32:43
 
27 POR MARINHEIRO Ricardo 1:33:29
 
28 ESP RAMIREZ DE ARELLANO PASCUAL Jose Miguel 1:33:45
 
29 SWE ELOFSSON Edvin 1:34:09
 
30 FRA SINQUIN Emile 1:34:16
 
31 ESP SELLES PARDO Victor 1:34:24
 
32 ESP MOLL MUT Adelino 1:34:44
 
33 FRA LORENTZ Hugo 1:35:10
 
34 ESP PEREZ ARGANDA Luca 1:35:50
 
35 ESP SANCHEZ ASENSIO Javier 1:36:10
 
36 ESP SAGARDOY ZUNZARREN Iñigo LAP
 
37 POR ROCHA João LAP
 
38 ESP SANCHEZ ALDEGUER Manuel LAP
 
39 FRA PAGET Matteo LAP
 
40 ESP ECIJA YELA Francisco Javier LAP
 
41 FRA LEROY Samuel LAP
 
42 FRA CONTESSO Eliot LAP
 
43 FRA REVOL Yvan LAP
 
44 FRA LOPEZ Alexis LAP
 
45 ESP BENAVENT MARTINEZ Fernando LAP
 
46 POR NUNES Bruno LAP
 
47 MEX CASTILLO NOYOLA Daniel LAP
 
48 FRA LEROY Matthieu LAP
 
49 SVK SAGAN Peter LAP
 
50 ESP NOGUERA Joel LAP
 
51 ESP AGENJO MUÑOZ Carlos LAP
 
52 ESP ZURRIAGA GIL Victor LAP
 
53 ESP ESTEVAN OLIVER Juan LAP
 
54 POR ARAÚJO Rodrigo LAP
 
55 ESP SILVESTRE PASCUAL Dario LAP
 
56 ESP MESTRE DURO Marc LAP
 
57 POR RIBEIRO Fábio LAP
 
58 ESP PEREZ GUILABERT Daniel LAP
 
59 ISR MANHAIM Nizan LAP
 
60 ESP MORALES CHAPI Adrian LAP
 
61 ESP ALIAGA ALBEROLA Ivan LAP
 
62 ESP CABEDO MOLLA Sergio LAP
 
63 ESP SAETA PALACIOS David LAP
 
64 POR MARTO Luís LAP
 
ESP LOPEZ NUÑEZ Adrian DNF
 
FRA SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud DNF
 
ESP GOMEZ NUÑEZ Antonio DNF
 
FRA BOICHIS Paul DNF
 
MEX GUTIERREZ PRIETO Adair DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
DEN PHILIPSEN Albert 1:00:20
90 Pts
2
ESP FRANCO GALLEGO Hugo 1:02:29
70 Pts
3
SWE JOHANSSON Nils 1:03:35
60 Pts
4 NOR LAFORCE Aksel 1:04:05
50 Pts
5 ESP PARRADO HORTIGOSA Guillermo 1:04:21
40 Pts
6 USA KONECNY Nicholas 1:04:35
35 Pts
7 ESP GARCIA VAZQUEZ Alejandro 1:04:47
30 Pts
8 ESP VIZCAINO BAUTISTA David 1:05:08
27 Pts
9 FRA VERDIER Louis 1:06:08
24 Pts
10 CZE VAŠUT David 1:06:11
22 Pts
11 BEL VAN LEE Sverre 1:06:13
20 Pts
12 ESP CARRILLO FERRER Marti 1:06:30
18 Pts
13 POL JAROSLAWSKI Maciej 1:06:35
16 Pts
14 SWE UNGER Anton 1:06:40
14 Pts
15 ESP OLVEIRA RODRIGO Eneko 1:07:04
12 Pts
16 FRA LABAT Matys 1:07:17
10 Pts
17 POR FONSECA João 1:07:19
9 Pts
18 FRA BEDROSSIAN Justin 1:07:21
8 Pts
19 ESP GONZALEZ ESTEVEZ Daniel 1:07:23
7 Pts
20 GER RIESTERER Ole Jan 1:07:24
6 Pts
21 NOR ØIOM Håvard 1:07:26
5 Pts
22 ESP FERRAN VILADIU Pol 1:07:33
4 Pts
23 ITA PALLWEBER Niclas 1:08:12
3 Pts
24 ISR LIFSHITZ Yoav 1:08:18
2 Pts
25 BEL LECUIVRE Alexis 1:08:46
1 Pt
26 GBR HART Alex 1:08:59
 
27 POL STRUZIK Aleksander 1:09:01
 
28 POR PINGUINHA Diogo 1:09:24
 
29 SVK VRANÁK Lukáš 1:09:43
 
30 ESP MUNDUATE AIZKORRETA Peio 1:09:51
 
31 ESP JULIA NOGUER Marc 1:10:12
 
32 ESP REINOSO SANCHEZ Marcos 1:10:32
 
33 FRA BOBOIS Oscar 1:10:33
 
34 ESP WESTHOFF MOLINAS Nil 1:11:04
 
35 FRA MATEO Enzo 1:11:24
 
36 POR GALVÃO Duarte 1:11:30
 
37 ESP EGIZABAL SAGASTIBELTZA Jon 1:11:42
 
38 ESP BUSTILLO GUERRERO Pablo 1:12:25
 
39 SVK SADLOŇ Filip 1:12:33
 
40 FRA PEAQUIN Joshua 1:12:44
 
41 POR PINTO Filipe LAP
 
42 BUL ANATOLIEV PETROV Anatoli LAP
 
43 ESP GUELL MOYA Joan LAP
 
44 ESP BALSALOBRE ANDREU Daniel LAP
 
45 NOR MOE LANDEN Sindre LAP
 
46 ESP LAMARCA GEA Manuel LAP
 
47 ESP MESAS DOMINGUEZ Alvaro LAP
 
48 ESP ORDOÑEZ DE BLAS Alex LAP
 
49 ESP GONZALEZ AGUILAR Miguel LAP
 
50 FRA DAGNET Allan LAP
 
51 POR ANGÉLICO Lucas LAP
 
52 ESP ABDON BORRAS Xavi LAP
 
53 ESP GARCIA TABERO Adrian LAP
 
54 ESP LUCAS RAMOS Miguel LAP
 
55 ESP EGUIZABAL GALIANA Martin LAP
 
56 LTU KAVALIAUSKAS Mindaugas LAP
 
57 ESP SANZ HERRERO Diego LAP
 
58 ESP PORTAS VALENTI Ferran LAP
 
59 ESP PASTOR TERUEL Joel LAP
 
60 ESP MIGUEZ GONZALEZ Rodrigo LAP
 
61 ESP MARCO GARCIA Alex LAP
 
62 ESP PEREZ SORIANO Ivan LAP
 
63 ESP TORRENT ALSINA Jan LAP
 
64 ESP FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Nicolas LAP
 
65 ESP GINER LOPEZ Alex LAP
 
66 FRA SANCHES Mathieu LAP
 
67 ESP SANSANO SILVESTRE Vicent LAP
 
68 NOR AKSNES Linus LAP
 
69 ESP VEGA VALVERDE Mauro LAP
 
70 ESP BARCELO GASCON Jaume LAP
 
71 FRA JACQUINET Pierrick LAP
 
72 LTU PAVLOVAS Justinas LAP
 
73 ESP MARTINEZ DOS SANTOS Adria LAP
 
74 POR SILVA Daniel LAP
 
75 ESP VALERA ESPIN Francisco LAP
 
76 SVK SURMAN Martin LAP
 
77 FRA MUNIER Elouan LAP
 
78 POR SILVA Gonçalo LAP
 
ESP ORTEGA ALAMBIAGA Pau DNF
 
ESP PIVIDAL CANOVAS Juan Miguel DNF
 
ESP GONZALEZ BARRIOS Marcos DNF
 
ESP LOPEZ ZAMORA Sergio DNF
 
ESP MARTIN BAENA Esteban DNF
 
POR FERNANDES Tomás DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
USA BLUNK Savilia 1:24:40
100 Pts
2
GBR RICHARDS Evie 1:26:03
80 Pts
3
UKR BELOMOINA Yana 1:26:50
60 Pts
4 NED TAUBER Anne 1:26:55
50 Pts
5 SUI NEFF Jolanda 1:27:33
40 Pts
6 ITA TEOCCHI Chiara 1:28:21
35 Pts
7 POR QUEIRÓS Raquel 1:30:41
30 Pts
8 EST LÕIV Janika 1:31:06
27 Pts
9 FRA GUILLE Flavie 1:33:20
24 Pts
10 GER BRANDAU Elisabeth 1:34:49
22 Pts
11 SWE GUSTAFZZON Linn 1:35:32
20 Pts
12 ESP SAGARDOY ZUNZARREN Estibaliz 1:35:39
18 Pts
13 FRA MEDINA Noémie 1:35:40
16 Pts
14 USA WAITE Sofia 1:35:40
14 Pts
15 FRA TOURNUT Tatiana 1:37:56
12 Pts
16 CZE CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana 1:38:40
10 Pts
17 FRA MEDDE Isaure 1:38:47
9 Pts
18 ESP BOSCH PICO Nuria 1:39:55
8 Pts
19 ESP LOIS GARCIA Lara LAP
7 Pts
20 ESP LLORET LLINARES Elena LAP
6 Pts
21 ESP ZAHONERO ABRIL Paola LAP
5 Pts
22 ESP CHAPA LLORET Amparo LAP
4 Pts
23 ESP CALLEJA AGUAYO Maria LAP
3 Pts
24 ESP MOYA NAVARRETE Desiree LAP
2 Pts
25 ESP VIANA MARTINEZ Judith LAP
1 Pt
26 POR GOMES Adriana LAP
 
27 ESP ARANDA CAÑIGUERAL Ana LAP
 
28 ESP MICO DIAZ Anais LAP
 
Rank Rider Result
1
SLO ŠERKEZI Maruša Tereza 59:32
90 Pts
2
SWE ÅLSJÖ Elin 1:03:17
70 Pts
3
MEX MARTIN GONZALEZ Cynthia Guadalupe 1:04:40
60 Pts
4 FRA TRUNTSCHKA Romane 1:05:03
50 Pts
5 POR GUERRA Beatriz 1:05:58
40 Pts
6 FRA DEROO Julie 1:06:45
35 Pts
7 NOR EKROLL Eline 1:07:11
30 Pts
8 FRA DOMINICE Angèle 1:08:22
27 Pts
9 FRA ARMAND Lilou 1:08:58
24 Pts
10 GBR TAYLOR Daisy 1:09:57
22 Pts
11 ESP MENA LOPEZ Ana Maria 1:10:34
20 Pts
12 ESP RATERA TENORIO Mariona 1:10:50
18 Pts
13 FRA DESPREZ Lison 1:11:01
16 Pts
14 ESP CAPELLA FLORIT Neus 1:11:22
14 Pts
15 ESP BENEDITO GISBERT Lidia 1:11:35
12 Pts
16 FRA TRITZ Mathilde 1:13:16
10 Pts
17 ESP FERNANDEZ MONTEOLIVA Alba 1:13:18
9 Pts
18 ESP GALBANY PIÑERO Laia 1:14:41
8 Pts
19 SWE FRIDSTROM Tova 1:15:23
7 Pts
20 FRA CORABOEUF Lea 1:15:36
6 Pts
21 ESP GALI ESTEVA Kyra 1:15:52
5 Pts
22 ESP CUATRECASAS AGUILERA Silvia 1:18:18
4 Pts
23 SVK ŠATKOVÁ Vanesa 1:19:47
3 Pts
24 ISR ISH SHALOM Talia 1:20:14
2 Pts
25 ESP PADROS LOPEZ Mireia 1:21:47
1 Pt
FRA BOROT Angèle DNF
 
ESP GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Nora DNF
 
ESP ESTRADA MARTINEZ Monica DNF
 

Info

Chelva
17 - 18 Feb 2024
Website
Race Weather