BRA WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC

WC

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
SWE RISSVEDS Jenny
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:33 #3
2 13:30 #6
3 13:11 #3
4 13:28 #1
5 13:27 #2
6 13:06 #1
1:17:18
250 Pts
2
USA BLUNK Savilia
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:41 #9
2 13:18 #3
3 13:14 #2
4 13:31 #3
5 13:30 #3
6 13:29 #2
1:17:45
200 Pts
3
USA BATTEN Haley
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:33 #2
2 13:26 #2
3 13:13 #1
4 13:31 #2
5 13:26 #1
6 13:52 #3
1:18:03
160 Pts
4 ITA TEOCCHI Chiara
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:40 #7
2 13:20 #4
3 13:26 #5
4 13:34 #4
5 13:41 #4
6 13:33 #4
1:18:16
150 Pts
5 SUI NEFF Jolanda
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:03 #20
2 13:19 #13
3 13:31 #11
4 13:26 #6
5 13:36 #6
6 13:27 #5
1:18:27
140 Pts
6 SUI KELLER Alessandra
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:37 #6
2 13:28 #8
3 13:19 #4
4 13:38 #5
5 13:41 #5
6 13:56 #6
1:18:42
130 Pts
7 NED TAUBER Anne
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:35 #5
2 13:30 #7
3 13:39 #8
4 13:40 #9
5 13:54 #8
6 13:39 #7
1:18:59
120 Pts
8 USA URBAN Kelsey
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:46 #11
2 13:23 #10
3 13:32 #6
4 13:41 #7
5 13:56 #7
6 13:55 #8
1:19:15
110 Pts
9 GBR RICHARDS Evie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:32 #1
2 13:29 #5
3 13:40 #7
4 13:45 #10
5 14:13 #9
6 13:37 #9
1:19:19
100 Pts
10 USA COURTNEY Kate
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:34 #4
2 13:32 #9
3 13:54 #12
4 14:02 #12
5 13:50 #12
6 13:26 #10
1:19:20
95 Pts
11 SUI FREI Sina
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:40 #8
2 12:23 #1
3 14:41 #9
4 13:39 #8
5 14:27 #10
6 13:49 #11
1:19:41
90 Pts
12 SUI HÄBERLIN Steffi
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:56 #12
2 13:26 #12
3 13:44 #13
4 13:56 #13
5 13:55 #13
6 13:49 #12
1:19:48
85 Pts
13 ITA SEIWALD Greta
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:02 #18
2 13:22 #15
3 13:58 #14
4 13:45 #14
5 14:00 #14
6 13:54 #13
1:20:03
80 Pts
14 CAN JACKSON Jennifer
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:44 #10
2 13:28 #11
3 13:35 #10
4 13:55 #11
5 14:09 #11
6 14:15 #14
1:20:08
78 Pts
15 NED TERPSTRA Anne
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:58 #13
2 13:51 #18
3 13:53 #15
4 14:08 #16
5 14:03 #16
6 13:38 #15
1:20:34
76 Pts
16 GER SCHRIEVERS Lia
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:04 #21
2 13:53 #20
3 13:49 #19
4 14:05 #18
5 14:01 #15
6 13:44 #16
1:20:39
74 Pts
17 DEN BOHÉ Caroline
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:10 #23
2 13:51 #21
3 13:45 #18
4 14:05 #17
5 14:04 #17
6 13:43 #17
1:20:40
72 Pts
18 RSA LILL Candice
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:23 #28
2 13:43 #23
3 14:06 #22
4 13:49 #20
5 13:59 #18
6 14:03 #18
1:21:06
70 Pts
19 AUS HENDERSON Rebecca
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:10 #22
2 13:53 #22
3 13:43 #17
4 14:05 #15
5 14:35 #19
6 14:24 #19
1:21:51
68 Pts
20 SUI INDERGAND Linda
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:01 #15
2 13:45 #17
3 13:57 #16
4 14:11 #19
5 14:32 #20
6 14:35 #20
1:22:03
66 Pts
21 FRA LECOMTE Loana
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:01 #16
2 13:56 #19
3 14:24 #23
4 14:23 #23
5 14:20 #22
6 14:22 #21
1:22:29
64 Pts
22 EST LÕIV Janika
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:27 #30
2 13:58 #27
3 14:05 #24
4 14:19 #24
5 14:37 #24
6 14:14 #22
1:22:43
62 Pts
23 ITA BERTA Martina
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:03 #19
2 13:42 #16
3 14:26 #20
4 14:28 #22
5 14:43 #23
6 14:35 #23
1:23:00
60 Pts
24 UKR BELOMOINA Yana
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:34 #34
2 13:38 #24
3 13:59 #21
4 14:00 #21
5 14:21 #21
6 15:50 #24
1:23:25
58 Pts
25 SUI KOLLER Nicole
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:00 #14
2 14:54 #34
3 14:06 #26
4 14:21 #25
5 14:41 #26
6 14:31 #25
1:23:36
56 Pts
26 ITA SPECIA Giada
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:28 #31
2 13:56 #26
3 14:31 #25
4 14:28 #26
5 14:39 #25
6 14:37 #26
1:23:41
54 Pts
27 CZE CÁBELICKÁ Jitka
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:36 #35
2 14:05 #30
3 14:25 #27
4 14:38 #27
5 14:48 #27
6 14:13 #27
1:23:46
52 Pts
28 NED KOOPMANS Lotte
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:45 #40
2 14:12 #35
3 14:33 #32
4 14:21 #29
5 14:41 #29
6 14:23 #28
1:23:58
50 Pts
29 BRA FERNANDES OLIMPIO Karen
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:22 #27
2 14:15 #29
3 14:31 #29
4 14:35 #28
5 14:48 #28
6 14:32 #29
1:24:05
48 Pts
30 DEN DEGN Malene
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:40 #37
2 14:32 #38
3 14:56 #41
4 14:16 #35
5 14:16 #31
6 14:30 #30
1:24:12
46 Pts
31 FRA GERAULT Léna
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:33 #32
2 14:29 #36
3 14:32 #34
4 14:37 #32
5 14:41 #32
6 14:28 #31
1:24:23
44 Pts
32 GBR SHORT Isla
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:54 #44
2 14:25 #41
3 14:45 #37
4 14:41 #38
5 14:34 #36
6 14:03 #32
1:24:24
42 Pts
33 GER BRANDAU Elisabeth
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:02 #46
2 14:04 #37
3 14:24 #31
4 14:29 #31
5 14:38 #30
6 14:44 #33
1:24:24
40 Pts
34 CHN WU Zhifan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:01 #45
2 14:26 #43
3 14:40 #39
4 14:28 #37
5 14:25 #33
6 14:31 #34
1:24:32
38 Pts
35 GER DAUBERMANN Leonie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:21 #26
2 14:03 #25
3 15:08 #33
4 14:41 #33
5 14:48 #34
6 14:34 #35
1:24:37
36 Pts
36 CHI VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Catalina
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:33 #33
2 14:13 #31
3 14:21 #28
4 14:50 #30
5 15:05 #35
6 14:42 #36
1:24:46
34 Pts
37 AUT STIGGER Laura
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:18 #24
2 15:14 #44
3 14:54 #42
4 14:32 #41
5 14:44 #38
6 14:28 #37
1:25:12
32 Pts
38 DEN PEDERSEN Heby Sofie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:24 #29
2 14:11 #28
3 15:00 #36
4 14:48 #34
5 15:16 #37
6 14:32 #38
1:25:12
30 Pts
39 POR QUEIRÓS Raquel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:44 #39
2 14:31 #39
3 14:48 #38
4 14:52 #39
5 15:05 #40
6 15:08 #39
1:26:11
29 Pts
40 AUS CUTHBERT Zoe
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:37 #36
2 14:17 #32
3 14:35 #30
4 14:58 #36
5 15:21 #39
6 15:44 #40
1:26:35
28 Pts
41 SWE GUSTAFZZON Linn
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:03 #47
2 14:46 #47
3 14:48 #45
4 15:03 #44
5 15:08 #44
6 14:57 #41
1:26:47
27 Pts
42 BRA FERREIRA DE SOUZA Hercilia Najara
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:14 #53
2 14:38 #48
3 14:45 #44
4 15:03 #43
5 15:07 #43
6 14:58 #42
1:26:47
26 Pts
43 HUN BUZSÁKI Virág
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:05 #49
2 14:11 #40
3 14:51 #40
4 15:04 #42
5 15:34 #42
6 15:34 #43
1:27:21
25 Pts
44 CHN MA Caixia
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:27 #55
2 14:54 #52
3 14:57 #48
4 14:55 #47
5 15:12 #45
6 15:19 #44
1:27:47
24 Pts
45 BRA GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:20 #25
2 14:34 #33
3 14:41 #35
4 15:23 #40
5 15:46 #41
6 16:09 #45
1:27:55
23 Pts
46 CAN ARSENEAULT Laurie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:44 #38
2 14:50 #46
3 15:06 #46
4 15:17 #45
5 15:45 #47
6 15:22 #46
1:28:05
22 Pts
47 SLO MOVRIN Vita
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:53 #42
2 14:29 #42
3 15:09 #43
4 15:31 #46
5 15:39 #46
6 15:28 #47
1:28:11
21 Pts
48 ISR NOYMAN Naama
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:11 #50
2 15:00 #50
3 15:15 #49
4 15:23 #49
5 15:16 #49
6 15:10 #48
1:28:17
20 Pts
49 CHN LI Hongfeng
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:51 #41
2 15:15 #49
3 15:05 #47
4 15:20 #48
5 15:26 #48
6 15:44 #49
1:28:44
19 Pts
50 CHI GONZALEZ OBANDO Yarela
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:13 #51
2 15:16 #53
3 15:27 #51
4 15:24 #50
5 15:31 #50
6 15:21 #50
1:29:15
18 Pts
51 BRA MOREIRA LACERDA GROSSI Isabella
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:05 #48
2 15:14 #51
3 15:29 #50
4 15:47 #52
5 15:18 #51
6 15:30 #51
1:29:25
17 Pts
52 BRA DA SILVA WALTER Liege
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:21 #54
2 15:22 #54
3 15:27 #52
4 15:22 #51
5 15:41 #52
6 15:51 #52
1:30:07
16 Pts
53 MEX RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Erika Monserrath
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:38 #57
2 15:29 #57
3 15:30 #53
4 15:53 #53
59:31
15 Pts
54 EST SIRVEL Merili
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:44 #60
2 15:23 #56
3 15:50 #55
4 16:07 #54
1:00:05
14 Pts
55 FRA MEDDE Isaure
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:14 #52
2 15:36 #55
3 16:38 #56
4 16:24 #56
1:00:53
13 Pts
56 KAZ SARKULOVA Alina
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:40 #59
2 16:07 #59
3 15:46 #58
4 16:11 #55
1:00:45
12 Pts
57 KAZ GENELEVA Tatyana
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:39 #58
2 15:35 #58
3 16:18 #57
44:33
11 Pts
58 ARG QUIRÓS Agustina Antonella
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:34 #56
2 17:01 #60
3 16:43 #59
46:19
10 Pts
59 BRA DE MORAES Danielle Maria
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 13:11 #61
2 16:58 #61
3 17:28 #60
47:37
9 Pts
60 BRA LIMA BRAGA MATOS Marcela
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 14:06 #62
2 17:58 #62
32:04
8 Pts
GER EIBL Ronja
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:53 #43
2 14:39 #45
3 17:13 #54
43:47
USA GIBSON Gwendalyn
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:02 #17
2 13:22 #14
24:24
Rank Rider Result
1
USA BLEVINS Christopher
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:32 #33
2 11:22 #20
3 11:26 #12
4 11:26 #8
5 11:40 #6
6 11:35 #5
7 11:56 #4
8 11:01 #1
1:30:00
250 Pts
2
FRA KORETZKY Victor
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:57 #3
2 11:41 #1
3 11:08 #3
4 11:29 #3
5 12:07 #1
6 11:36 #3
7 11:56 #1
8 11:05 #2
1:30:02
200 Pts
3
SUI COLOMBO Filippo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:09 #11
2 11:30 #3
3 11:06 #2
4 11:30 #2
5 12:09 #4
6 11:35 #4
7 11:57 #3
8 11:04 #3
1:30:03
160 Pts
4 FRA SARROU Jordan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:10 #13
2 11:33 #10
3 11:23 #8
4 11:28 #6
5 11:51 #7
6 11:35 #6
7 11:56 #6
8 11:04 #4
1:30:05
150 Pts
5 CHI VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:56 #1
2 11:44 #6
3 11:04 #1
4 11:30 #1
5 12:10 #5
6 11:34 #2
7 11:58 #5
8 11:06 #5
1:30:05
140 Pts
6 ITA AVONDETTO Simone
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:39 #39
2 11:27 #31
3 11:39 #26
4 11:27 #20
5 11:36 #17
6 11:32 #12
7 11:40 #9
8 11:18 #6
1:30:20
130 Pts
7 NZL GAZE Samuel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:07 #9
2 11:35 #7
3 11:21 #7
4 11:31 #5
5 11:50 #3
6 11:38 #7
7 11:56 #7
8 11:19 #7
1:30:20
120 Pts
8 RSA HATHERLY Alan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:17 #20
2 11:36 #18
3 11:32 #16
4 11:38 #13
5 11:33 #13
6 11:45 #14
7 11:50 #14
8 11:08 #8
1:30:21
110 Pts
9 FRA GRIOT Thomas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:42 #43
2 11:25 #34
3 11:41 #29
4 11:29 #23
5 11:33 #20
6 11:36 #18
7 11:44 #16
8 11:09 #9
1:30:23
100 Pts
10 ROU DASCALU Vlad
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:13 #16
2 11:33 #12
3 11:33 #9
4 12:19 #27
5 10:57 #12
6 11:44 #10
7 11:44 #12
8 11:24 #10
1:30:29
95 Pts
11 GER SCHWARZBAUER Luca
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:59 #6
2 11:43 #8
3 11:36 #10
4 11:32 #9
5 11:38 #8
6 11:48 #8
7 11:45 #10
8 11:35 #11
1:30:40
90 Pts
12 FRA DUBAU Joshua
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:01 #8
2 11:39 #4
3 11:07 #4
4 11:29 #4
5 12:06 #2
6 11:35 #1
7 11:56 #2
8 11:47 #12
1:30:44
85 Pts
13 ITA BRAIDOT Luca
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:22 #26
2 11:32 #19
3 11:30 #15
4 11:41 #14
5 11:44 #18
6 11:36 #17
7 11:48 #17
8 11:31 #13
1:30:45
80 Pts
14 BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:57 #2
2 11:42 #2
3 11:23 #6
4 11:43 #7
5 11:46 #10
6 11:48 #11
7 11:43 #11
8 11:40 #14
1:30:45
78 Pts
15 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:15 #19
2 11:35 #16
3 11:32 #14
4 11:35 #11
5 11:35 #11
6 11:47 #13
7 11:39 #8
8 11:54 #15
1:30:55
76 Pts
16 DEN ANDREASSEN Simon
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:00 #7
2 11:44 #11
3 11:35 #11
4 11:33 #10
5 11:38 #9
6 11:48 #9
7 11:46 #13
8 11:55 #16
1:31:02
74 Pts
17 CZE CINK Ondrej
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:14 #17
2 11:33 #13
3 11:34 #13
4 11:41 #12
5 11:35 #14
6 11:44 #16
7 11:50 #18
8 11:50 #17
1:31:06
72 Pts
18 SUI FORSTER Lars
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:20 #25
2 11:40 #24
3 11:34 #20
4 11:34 #15
5 11:40 #19
6 11:43 #19
7 11:55 #20
8 11:37 #18
1:31:07
70 Pts
19 AUT FOIDL Maximilian
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:22 #27
2 11:36 #23
3 11:36 #21
4 11:34 #16
5 11:38 #15
6 11:46 #20
7 11:54 #19
8 11:40 #19
1:31:09
68 Pts
20 BRA BASTOS GALINSKI Ulan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:32 #32
2 11:31 #27
3 11:35 #22
4 11:40 #21
5 11:48 #23
6 11:56 #22
7 12:01 #23
8 11:30 #20
1:31:36
66 Pts
21 SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:43 #44
2 11:41 #37
3 11:43 #37
4 11:32 #30
5 11:46 #25
6 11:41 #24
7 11:56 #21
8 11:34 #21
1:31:39
64 Pts
22 GER LIST David
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:43 #45
2 11:59 #50
3 11:36 #44
4 11:42 #36
5 11:32 #32
6 11:41 #29
7 11:51 #26
8 11:33 #22
1:31:41
62 Pts
23 ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:20 #24
2 11:41 #25
3 12:04 #32
4 11:37 #33
5 11:47 #30
6 11:41 #28
7 11:54 #24
8 11:40 #23
1:31:47
60 Pts
24 ITA BRAIDOT Daniele
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:33 #34
2 11:34 #33
3 11:58 #33
4 11:36 #32
5 11:47 #29
6 11:39 #26
7 11:55 #22
8 11:47 #24
1:31:52
58 Pts
25 NOR RØHME Knut
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:18 #22
2 11:39 #22
3 11:45 #23
4 11:46 #25
5 11:58 #27
6 11:42 #27
7 12:02 #28
8 11:43 #25
1:31:55
56 Pts
26 LAT BLUMS Martins
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:23 #28
2 11:41 #29
3 11:40 #25
4 11:34 #22
5 11:47 #22
6 11:58 #23
7 12:03 #27
8 11:48 #26
1:31:56
54 Pts
27 CAN WOODS Carter
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:10 #14
2 11:39 #15
3 11:44 #19
4 11:55 #26
5 11:58 #28
6 11:47 #30
7 11:57 #30
8 11:43 #27
1:31:57
52 Pts
28 ITA ZANOTTI Juri
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:12 #15
2 11:40 #17
3 11:35 #17
4 11:45 #19
5 11:43 #21
6 12:07 #21
7 12:03 #25
8 11:54 #28
1:32:01
50 Pts
29 GER SCHELB Julian
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:21 #72
2 11:27 #52
3 11:33 #46
4 11:39 #35
5 11:46 #35
6 11:49 #32
7 11:57 #32
8 11:28 #29
1:32:03
48 Pts
30 GBR ORR Cameron
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:33 #35
2 11:38 #36
3 11:54 #34
4 11:34 #31
5 11:46 #26
6 11:41 #25
7 12:04 #29
8 11:50 #30
1:32:04
46 Pts
31 DEN FINI CARSTENSEN Sebastian
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:20 #23
2 11:44 #28
3 12:00 #31
4 11:57 #37
5 11:46 #34
6 11:50 #33
7 11:56 #31
8 11:29 #31
1:32:04
44 Pts
32 SUI FRISCHKNECHT Andri
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:40 #41
2 11:30 #35
3 11:55 #35
4 11:45 #34
5 11:45 #33
6 11:48 #31
7 12:07 #33
8 11:49 #32
1:32:25
42 Pts
33 ITA COLLEDANI Nadir
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:25 #29
2 11:40 #30
3 11:39 #24
4 11:27 #18
5 11:36 #16
6 11:34 #15
7 11:49 #15
8 13:30 #33
1:32:44
40 Pts
34 AUT RAGGL Gregor
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:07 #62
2 11:43 #55
3 11:45 #50
4 11:52 #48
5 11:48 #41
6 11:53 #38
7 11:54 #36
8 11:41 #34
1:32:46
38 Pts
35 SUI SCHURTER Nino
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:09 #10
2 12:16 #38
3 11:55 #45
4 11:47 #38
5 11:56 #37
6 11:58 #35
7 12:01 #34
8 11:42 #35
1:32:47
36 Pts
36 FRA CAROD Titouan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:09 #12
2 11:38 #14
3 11:58 #27
4 11:52 #28
5 11:52 #31
6 12:28 #34
7 12:05 #35
8 11:56 #36
1:33:01
34 Pts
37 FRA PHILIPP Antoine
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:51 #49
2 11:38 #41
3 11:46 #39
4 11:54 #42
5 12:05 #40
6 11:58 #41
7 12:07 #40
8 11:48 #37
1:33:11
32 Pts
38 SUI WALTER Simon
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:58 #52
2 11:41 #47
3 11:38 #41
4 11:51 #39
5 11:56 #38
6 12:03 #37
7 12:00 #37
8 12:01 #38
1:33:11
30 Pts
39 ESP VALERO SERRANO David
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:00 #53
2 11:48 #53
3 11:48 #51
4 11:49 #45
5 11:54 #43
6 11:52 #40
7 12:07 #39
8 11:51 #39
1:33:13
29 Pts
40 AUT BAIR Mario
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:03 #57
2 11:39 #49
3 11:50 #47
4 11:54 #47
5 11:54 #45
6 11:52 #42
7 12:04 #38
8 12:01 #40
1:33:22
28 Pts
41 CAN HOLMGREN Gunnar
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:39 #40
2 11:53 #45
3 11:42 #38
4 11:56 #43
5 12:04 #39
6 12:04 #43
7 12:12 #41
8 12:15 #41
1:33:48
27 Pts
42 ISR ZALTSMAN Tomer
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:38 #38
2 11:53 #44
3 12:02 #48
4 12:20 #52
5 12:09 #50
6 12:04 #46
7 11:59 #45
8 11:45 #42
1:33:54
26 Pts
43 SUI PÜNTENER Fabio
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:09 #63
2 11:41 #54
3 11:45 #49
4 11:54 #49
5 11:52 #44
6 12:11 #44
7 12:15 #42
8 12:19 #43
1:34:09
25 Pts
44 SUI RYF Joris
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:10 #64
2 11:49 #59
3 12:00 #54
4 11:56 #53
5 12:07 #48
6 12:07 #47
7 12:09 #47
8 11:56 #44
1:34:17
24 Pts
45 GBR ALDRIDGE Charlie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:58 #5
2 11:44 #9
3 11:44 #18
4 11:42 #17
5 12:15 #24
6 12:38 #36
7 12:48 #43
8 12:31 #45
1:34:24
23 Pts
46 ARG SOTO Catriel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:42 #42
2 11:44 #39
3 11:52 #42
4 11:51 #41
5 12:08 #42
6 12:16 #45
7 12:35 #46
8 12:20 #46
1:34:31
22 Pts
47 FRA MAROTTE Maxime
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:26 #30
2 11:40 #32
3 11:39 #28
4 11:52 #29
5 12:21 #36
6 12:10 #39
7 12:50 #44
8 12:33 #47
1:34:35
21 Pts
48 SUI GUERRINI Marcel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:38 #37
2 11:51 #40
3 12:29 #53
4 11:54 #51
5 12:09 #47
6 12:13 #48
7 12:33 #48
8 12:35 #48
1:35:26
20 Pts
49 GER KAISER Leon Reinhard
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:47 #48
2 11:43 #42
3 11:46 #40
4 12:35 #50
5 12:12 #49
6 12:37 #49
7 12:54 #50
8 12:04 #49
1:35:40
19 Pts
50 SUI RÜEGG Timon
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:02 #55
2 11:54 #57
3 12:05 #57
4 12:04 #54
5 12:30 #55
6 12:29 #51
7 12:32 #51
8 12:08 #50
1:35:48
18 Pts
51 CAN BOUCHARD Leandre
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:20 #70
2 12:00 #65
3 12:05 #58
4 12:21 #58
5 12:19 #56
6 12:24 #52
7 12:23 #52
8 11:58 #51
1:35:54
17 Pts
52 COL ARIAS CUERVO Diego Alfonso
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:25 #74
2 12:03 #71
3 12:24 #67
4 12:11 #63
5 12:18 #59
6 12:18 #53
7 12:21 #53
8 11:55 #52
1:35:57
16 Pts
53 ITA VITTONE Andreas Emanuele
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:01 #54
2 11:45 #51
3 12:14 #55
4 12:13 #55
5 12:10 #54
6 12:29 #50
7 12:40 #49
8 12:51 #53
1:36:27
15 Pts
54 BRA XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA Gustavo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:55 #50
2 12:27 #67
3 12:17 #64
4 12:15 #60
5 12:54 #62
6 12:28 #57
7 12:23 #54
1:36:18
14 Pts
55 CHI GALLO FLORIDO Ignacio
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:11 #65
2 12:11 #66
3 12:16 #63
4 12:17 #61
5 12:26 #58
6 12:30 #54
7 12:54 #56
1:36:35
13 Pts
56 NZL OLIVER Ben
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:02 #56
2 11:54 #58
3 12:40 #62
4 12:39 #64
5 12:34 #64
6 12:22 #56
7 12:33 #55
1:36:42
12 Pts
57 COL BOTERO VILLEGAS Jhonnatan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:06 #60
2 11:57 #60
3 12:49 #65
4 12:50 #67
5 12:39 #66
6 12:30 #60
7 12:38 #57
1:37:03
11 Pts
58 ITA FONTANA Filippo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:45 #47
2 11:45 #43
3 11:48 #43
4 12:09 #46
5 12:55 #52
6 14:12 #58
7 13:24 #61
1:36:49
10 Pts
59 FRA CHENEVAL Loan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:27 #75
2 12:40 #81
3 12:01 #69
4 12:16 #65
5 12:24 #63
6 12:22 #55
7 13:29 #58
1:37:03
9 Pts
60 CAN VERREAULT Victor
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:29 #76
2 12:19 #74
3 12:30 #71
4 12:42 #69
5 12:49 #69
6 12:38 #66
7 12:43 #62
1:36:56
8 Pts
61 ISR GONEN Gil Ly
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:07 #61
2 12:09 #62
3 12:36 #66
4 12:42 #66
5 12:54 #67
6 12:59 #64
7 13:00 #64
1:36:48
62 NZL COOPER Anton
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:45 #46
2 11:53 #46
3 12:23 #56
4 12:44 #57
5 12:50 #61
6 13:15 #59
7 13:09 #60
1:36:49
63 ARG CONTRERAS Joel Fernando
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:21 #71
2 11:56 #63
3 12:19 #61
4 12:19 #62
5 13:02 #65
6 12:57 #61
7 12:57 #59
1:36:49
64 FRA DANIEL Thibault
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:55 #92
2 12:15 #82
3 12:33 #78
4 12:33 #74
5 12:49 #71
6 12:45 #68
7 12:51 #67
1:37:01
65 BRA TREZZA DE PAIVA Sherman
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:30 #78
2 12:18 #73
3 12:34 #72
4 12:27 #68
5 12:47 #68
6 12:50 #65
7 12:55 #63
1:36:59
66 BRA DONIZETE VALERIANO Rubens
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:44 #86
2 12:30 #83
3 12:31 #79
4 12:32 #75
5 12:34 #70
6 12:35 #63
7 13:12 #65
1:37:05
67 CHN YUAN Jinwei
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:23 #73
2 12:35 #76
3 12:56 #83
4 12:43 #78
5 12:40 #75
6 12:49 #69
7 12:31 #66
1:37:00
68 CHI FARIAS DIAZ Patricio
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:34 #81
2 12:29 #78
3 12:38 #75
4 12:38 #76
5 12:48 #72
6 13:11 #71
7 12:57 #68
1:37:03
69 COL MALAVER CALDERON Hilvar Yamid
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:37 #83
2 12:26 #79
3 12:38 #76
4 12:35 #73
5 12:53 #73
6 13:08 #70
7 13:17 #69
1:35:48
70 BRA AMANCIO ROMAO MACHADO Nicolas Rafhael
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:13 #67
2 12:11 #68
3 13:06 #74
4 12:45 #72
5 13:21 #76
6 13:16 #73
1:26:40
71 BRA SILVA ROSA Rodrigo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:31 #80
2 12:32 #80
3 12:42 #80
4 12:59 #79
5 13:21 #79
6 13:16 #75
1:27:06
72 BRA FERNANDES OLIMPIO Carlos Alberto
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:30 #77
2 12:45 #84
3 12:45 #84
4 12:50 #81
5 12:58 #77
6 13:25 #74
1:27:10
73 FRA LORET Maxime
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:14 #68
2 12:12 #70
3 12:57 #73
4 12:52 #71
5 13:01 #74
6 13:34 #72
1:27:13
74 BRA COCUZZI Luiz Henrique
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:05 #59
2 12:06 #61
3 12:18 #59
4 12:19 #59
5 12:18 #57
6 14:37 #67
1:27:29
75 MEX GUTIERREZ PRIETO Zabdiel Adair
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:58 #51
2 11:53 #56
3 12:07 #52
4 12:47 #56
5 12:41 #60
6 13:35 #62
1:27:35
76 ARG MACIAS Jorge Alvaro
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:43 #85
2 12:19 #77
3 12:41 #77
4 12:53 #77
5 13:28 #78
1:14:44
77 BRA DE JESUS LOBO NETO Flávio
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:58 #94
2 12:34 #86
3 12:54 #85
4 13:11 #83
5 13:13 #81
1:14:50
78 SUI ALBIN Vital
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:31 #31
2 12:49 #64
3 13:31 #82
4 13:21 #82
5 13:45 #82
1:15:04
79 BRA DOS SANTOS Leandro Donizete
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:07 #95
2 12:49 #89
3 12:59 #86
4 13:07 #85
5 13:20 #84
1:15:17
80 BRA MARQUES DE ALMEIDA Jose Gabriel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:04 #58
2 12:27 #72
3 12:44 #70
4 13:31 #80
5 13:51 #80
1:15:04
81 CAN AUCLAIR Raphael
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:14 #69
2 12:34 #75
3 13:02 #81
4 14:07 #84
5 14:07 #85
1:16:32
82 BRA GREGO SANTOS Mario Couto
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:36 #82
2 13:00 #87
3 13:35 #87
4 13:58 #87
1:03:11
83 PER FARFAN PALOMINO Frank Kelvin
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:54 #90
2 13:07 #90
3 13:19 #88
4 13:35 #86
1:03:13
84 CHN MI Jiujiang
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 12:08 #102
2 13:18 #97
3 13:09 #93
4 12:55 #89
1:03:35
85 CHN CHEN Liyun
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:12 #98
2 13:28 #95
3 13:26 #92
4 13:30 #90
1:03:21
86 JPN KITABAYASHI Riki
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:49 #88
2 13:01 #88
3 13:45 #90
4 13:45 #88
1:04:02
87 BRA LAZZARI Cristian Luis
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:57 #93
2 13:17 #92
3 13:50 #91
4 14:12 #92
1:05:05
88 BRA VIEIRA GASPAR Gabriel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:54 #91
2 13:09 #91
3 13:26 #89
4 14:34 #91
1:05:30
89 EST MESI Joosep
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:08 #97
2 13:35 #96
3 14:14 #95
51:26
90 ARG DURAN Agustin
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:30 #79
2 12:55 #85
3 16:32 #97
51:11
91 KAZ SERGIYENKO Denis
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:49 #87
2 13:47 #93
3 14:24 #96
51:31
92 EST TARASSOV Kirill
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:08 #96
2 13:29 #94
3 14:08 #94
51:44
93 PER SERRANO RETAMOZO Rolando
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:19 #99
2 14:23 #98
3 15:11 #98
53:31
94 PAR CRISTALDO Maximo Abel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:31 #100
2 14:52 #99
40:04
95 ARG VALDEZ Nicolas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 11:58 #101
2 15:59 #100
42:12
SUI LITSCHER Thomas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:14 #18
2 11:47 #26
3 12:05 #36
4 12:01 #40
5 13:15 #53
1:05:55
NOR GLENDE Mats Tubaas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:12 #66
2 12:13 #69
3 12:42 #68
4 12:57 #70
5 15:11 #83
1:03:17
SUI ROTH Joel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:17 #21
2 11:39 #21
3 11:58 #30
4 12:30 #44
5 12:56 #51
58:23
FRA BOICHIS Adrien
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 08:58 #4
2 11:42 #5
3 11:21 #5
4 12:20 #24
5 13:03 #46
57:25
ESP CAMPOS MOTOS David Domingo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 09:38 #36
2 12:04 #48
3 12:53 #60
40:55
SUI SCHÄTTI Luca 32:06
AUS FOX Sam 32:06
GER BRANDL Maximilian 32:06
PAR CRISTALDO SAUCEDO Cesar Luis Miguel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 16:58 #103
32:06
FRA MONTEIL Gauthier
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:53 #89
24:56
BEL JANSSENS Arne
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 10:42 #84
10:42
Rank Rider Result
1
GBR RICHARDS Evie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:36 #2
2 02:46 #3
3 02:49 #6
4 02:39 #2
5 02:32 #2
6 02:39 #1
7 02:35 #1
8 02:39 #1
20:21
80 Pts
2
AUS HENDERSON Rebecca
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:39 #6
2 02:43 #2
3 02:48 #3
4 02:43 #4
5 02:34 #6
6 02:42 #6
7 02:37 #3
8 02:38 #2
20:28
65 Pts
3
SUI KELLER Alessandra
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:37 #4
2 02:46 #4
3 02:46 #1
4 02:45 #5
5 02:32 #5
6 02:40 #4
7 02:38 #2
8 02:42 #3
20:30
50 Pts
4 SWE RISSVEDS Jenny
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:40 #7
2 02:44 #5
3 02:46 #2
4 02:42 #3
5 02:33 #3
6 02:43 #5
7 02:40 #4
8 02:48 #4
20:40
40 Pts
5 USA COURTNEY Kate
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:36 #3
2 02:48 #6
3 02:46 #5
4 02:40 #1
5 02:32 #1
6 02:44 #3
7 02:45 #5
8 02:47 #5
20:42
38 Pts
6 SUI FREI Sina
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:42 #10
2 02:44 #9
3 02:46 #7
4 02:43 #7
5 02:34 #7
6 02:44 #7
7 02:48 #6
8 02:38 #6
20:42
37 Pts
7 USA BATTEN Haley
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:56 #35
2 02:43 #29
3 02:44 #24
4 02:40 #17
5 02:36 #14
6 02:42 #13
7 02:39 #8
8 02:39 #7
20:45
36 Pts
8 NED TAUBER Anne
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:48 #19
2 02:44 #18
3 02:43 #11
4 02:43 #10
5 02:38 #9
6 02:42 #8
7 02:44 #9
8 02:40 #8
20:46
35 Pts
9 CAN JACKSON Jennifer
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:48 #20
2 02:43 #16
3 02:47 #15
4 02:42 #12
5 02:39 #13
6 02:44 #14
7 02:45 #14
8 02:34 #9
20:46
34 Pts
10 ITA SEIWALD Greta
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:50 #23
2 02:43 #19
3 02:47 #18
4 02:40 #11
5 02:39 #11
6 02:44 #12
7 02:43 #10
8 02:39 #10
20:47
33 Pts
11 USA BLUNK Savilia
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:40 #8
2 02:47 #11
3 02:49 #12
4 02:45 #13
5 02:37 #12
6 02:42 #10
7 02:41 #7
8 02:45 #11
20:49
32 Pts
12 FRA LECOMTE Loana
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:41 #9
2 02:44 #8
3 02:48 #8
4 02:43 #8
5 02:39 #8
6 02:44 #9
7 02:47 #12
8 02:46 #12
20:56
31 Pts
13 SUI INDERGAND Linda
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:45 #15
2 02:44 #13
3 02:45 #9
4 02:44 #9
5 02:40 #10
6 02:43 #11
7 02:47 #13
8 02:46 #13
20:57
30 Pts
14 SUI NEFF Jolanda
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:38 #5
2 02:44 #1
3 02:50 #4
4 02:44 #6
5 02:30 #4
6 02:41 #2
7 02:59 #11
8 02:52 #14
21:00
29 Pts
15 USA GIBSON Gwendalyn
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:43 #13
2 02:46 #14
3 02:49 #17
4 02:48 #21
5 02:39 #19
6 02:50 #17
7 02:44 #17
8 02:38 #15
21:01
28 Pts
16 NED TERPSTRA Anne
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:47 #18
2 02:44 #17
3 02:47 #16
4 02:45 #16
5 02:41 #18
6 02:51 #16
7 02:44 #16
8 02:39 #16
21:02
27 Pts
17 SUI KOLLER Nicole
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:57 #37
2 02:44 #32
3 02:45 #29
4 02:43 #25
5 02:40 #22
6 02:47 #19
7 02:44 #18
8 02:38 #17
21:03
26 Pts
18 AUT STIGGER Laura
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:43 #12
2 02:51 #20
3 02:47 #19
4 02:46 #19
5 02:39 #17
6 02:53 #21
7 02:43 #19
8 02:39 #18
21:03
25 Pts
19 DEN DEGN Malene
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:55 #33
2 02:43 #28
3 02:47 #28
4 02:44 #26
5 02:42 #24
6 02:45 #18
7 02:43 #15
8 02:43 #19
21:06
24 Pts
20 SUI HÄBERLIN Steffi
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:54 #30
2 02:44 #26
3 02:45 #23
4 02:43 #18
5 02:43 #20
6 02:49 #20
7 02:45 #20
8 02:41 #20
21:07
23 Pts
21 USA URBAN Kelsey
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:59 #40
2 02:46 #38
3 02:43 #33
4 02:45 #31
5 02:44 #30
6 02:43 #25
7 02:43 #21
8 02:41 #21
21:09
22 Pts
22 DEN BOHÉ Caroline
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:52 #27
2 02:49 #31
3 02:45 #30
4 02:45 #29
5 02:40 #25
6 02:47 #23
7 02:46 #22
8 02:41 #22
21:09
21 Pts
23 GER DAUBERMANN Leonie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:47 #17
2 02:49 #24
3 02:49 #27
4 02:46 #28
5 02:45 #29
6 02:45 #26
7 02:43 #23
8 02:44 #23
21:12
20 Pts
24 ITA TEOCCHI Chiara
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:44 #14
2 02:43 #10
3 02:51 #14
4 02:49 #20
5 02:43 #21
6 02:46 #15
7 02:52 #25
8 02:45 #24
21:16
19 Pts
25 EST LÕIV Janika
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:52 #25
2 02:49 #30
3 02:47 #31
4 02:46 #30
5 02:46 #31
6 02:47 #30
7 02:47 #26
8 02:43 #25
21:19
18 Pts
26 DEN PEDERSEN Heby Sofie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:42 #11
2 02:43 #7
3 02:50 #10
4 02:48 #15
5 02:42 #16
6 02:53 #22
7 02:47 #24
8 02:51 #26
21:19
17 Pts
27 RSA LILL Candice
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:53 #29
2 02:44 #25
3 02:48 #26
4 02:46 #27
5 02:45 #28
6 02:49 #29
7 02:49 #28
8 02:43 #27
21:21
16 Pts
28 CZE CÁBELICKÁ Jitka
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:52 #26
2 02:43 #22
3 02:47 #21
4 02:46 #22
5 02:46 #26
6 02:51 #28
7 02:49 #27
8 02:45 #28
21:22
15 Pts
29 ITA SPECIA Giada
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:46 #16
2 02:44 #15
3 02:51 #20
4 02:48 #24
5 02:46 #27
6 02:52 #31
7 02:48 #29
8 02:49 #29
21:27
14 Pts
30 GER SCHRIEVERS Lia
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:49 #22
2 02:44 #21
3 02:48 #22
4 02:46 #23
5 02:42 #23
6 02:49 #24
7 03:00 #30
8 02:58 #30
21:41
13 Pts
31 POR QUEIRÓS Raquel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:58 #38
2 02:48 #39
3 02:46 #39
4 02:44 #34
5 02:49 #32
6 02:54 #32
7 02:55 #32
8 02:45 #31
21:44
12 Pts
32 BRA FERNANDES OLIMPIO Karen
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:49 #21
2 02:47 #23
3 02:48 #25
4 02:52 #33
5 02:53 #35
6 02:58 #36
7 02:52 #35
8 02:43 #32
21:46
11 Pts
33 UKR BELOMOINA Yana
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:54 #31
2 02:49 #35
3 02:46 #34
4 02:48 #35
5 02:49 #34
6 02:55 #34
7 02:52 #31
8 02:51 #33
21:48
10 Pts
34 FRA GERAULT Léna
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:55 #32
2 02:48 #34
3 02:45 #32
4 02:47 #32
5 02:50 #33
6 02:55 #33
7 02:56 #33
8 02:56 #34
21:57
9 Pts
35 SWE GUSTAFZZON Linn
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:56 #34
2 02:49 #37
3 02:46 #36
4 02:48 #37
5 02:52 #36
6 02:54 #35
7 02:55 #37
8 02:53 #35
21:57
8 Pts
36 ITA BERTA Martina
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:36 #1
2 02:53 #12
3 02:49 #13
4 02:45 #14
5 02:42 #15
6 03:00 #27
7 03:15 #34
8 02:57 #36
21:59
7 Pts
37 AUS CUTHBERT Zoe
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:52 #28
2 02:50 #33
3 02:50 #37
4 02:49 #38
5 02:52 #38
6 02:55 #38
7 02:52 #36
8 02:58 #37
22:01
6 Pts
38 GBR SHORT Isla
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:56 #36
2 02:48 #36
3 02:48 #38
4 02:47 #36
5 02:53 #37
6 02:55 #37
7 02:56 #38
8 03:06 #38
22:13
5 Pts
39 HUN BUZSÁKI Virág
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:59 #39
2 02:51 #40
3 03:04 #40
4 03:03 #40
5 03:04 #39
16:01
4 Pts
40 BRA GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:51 #24
2 02:48 #27
3 02:52 #35
4 02:58 #39
5 03:32 #40
16:08
3 Pts
Rank Rider Result
1
NZL GAZE Samuel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:30 #8
2 02:18 #8
3 02:22 #10
4 02:24 #5
5 02:22 #3
6 02:26 #1
7 02:18 #2
8 02:24 #2
9 02:09 #1
20:17
80 Pts
2
GER SCHWARZBAUER Luca
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:24 #1
2 02:19 #1
3 02:22 #1
4 02:26 #2
5 02:23 #2
6 02:27 #2
7 02:17 #1
8 02:24 #1
9 02:10 #2
20:17
65 Pts
3
CHI VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:26 #4
2 02:19 #5
3 02:22 #6
4 02:25 #1
5 02:22 #1
6 02:29 #4
7 02:18 #5
8 02:23 #3
9 02:10 #3
20:17
50 Pts
4 FRA KORETZKY Victor
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:28 #6
2 02:17 #4
3 02:21 #2
4 02:27 #4
5 02:25 #6
6 02:26 #5
7 02:17 #3
8 02:24 #4
9 02:10 #4
20:18
40 Pts
5 SUI LITSCHER Thomas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:34 #16
2 02:18 #15
3 02:20 #15
4 02:24 #10
5 02:23 #10
6 02:27 #10
7 02:17 #8
8 02:22 #6
9 02:10 #5
20:19
38 Pts
6 FRA DUBAU Joshua
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:38 #21
2 02:18 #21
3 02:17 #17
4 02:25 #15
5 02:23 #14
6 02:25 #12
7 02:16 #9
8 02:23 #8
9 02:10 #6
20:20
37 Pts
7 FRA SARROU Jordan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:26 #2
2 02:18 #2
3 02:22 #3
4 02:28 #6
5 02:23 #5
6 02:26 #3
7 02:19 #6
8 02:23 #5
9 02:13 #7
20:22
36 Pts
8 SUI SCHURTER Nino
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:27 #5
2 02:19 #6
3 02:21 #5
4 02:28 #8
5 02:24 #8
6 02:26 #6
7 02:17 #4
8 02:25 #7
9 02:13 #8
20:23
35 Pts
9 DEN ANDREASSEN Simon
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:38 #22
2 02:17 #19
3 02:16 #12
4 02:26 #12
5 02:24 #13
6 02:25 #9
7 02:20 #11
8 02:22 #9
9 02:13 #9
20:23
34 Pts
10 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:36 #17
2 02:19 #18
3 02:20 #18
4 02:27 #18
5 02:22 #16
6 02:24 #13
7 02:18 #12
8 02:22 #10
9 02:13 #10
20:25
33 Pts
11 LAT BLUMS Martins
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:30 #9
2 02:17 #9
3 02:21 #9
4 02:26 #9
5 02:24 #9
6 02:26 #7
7 02:18 #7
8 02:26 #11
9 02:13 #11
20:25
32 Pts
12 SUI COLOMBO Filippo
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:47 #40
2 02:20 #38
3 02:17 #34
4 02:21 #28
5 02:21 #22
6 02:24 #19
7 02:19 #18
8 02:21 #15
9 02:12 #12
20:25
31 Pts
13 GBR ALDRIDGE Charlie
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:41 #28
2 02:18 #26
3 02:19 #25
4 02:23 #20
5 02:24 #20
6 02:24 #17
7 02:19 #17
8 02:21 #14
9 02:13 #13
20:26
30 Pts
14 SUI FORSTER Lars
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:29 #7
2 02:17 #7
3 02:21 #7
4 02:28 #11
5 02:24 #12
6 02:28 #15
7 02:18 #14
8 02:22 #13
9 02:14 #14
20:26
29 Pts
15 BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:40 #25
2 02:19 #25
3 02:19 #24
4 02:25 #22
5 02:24 #23
6 02:25 #22
7 02:18 #20
8 02:22 #20
9 02:11 #15
20:27
28 Pts
16 FRA BOICHIS Adrien
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:34 #14
2 02:15 #10
3 02:20 #8
4 02:26 #7
5 02:23 #7
6 02:27 #8
7 02:22 #15
8 02:25 #18
9 02:12 #16
20:27
27 Pts
17 ROU DASCALU Vlad
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:32 #11
2 02:18 #12
3 02:20 #11
4 02:27 #13
5 02:22 #11
6 02:28 #14
7 02:18 #13
8 02:24 #16
9 02:14 #17
20:28
26 Pts
18 CAN WOODS Carter
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:36 #19
2 02:20 #22
3 02:20 #22
4 02:27 #24
5 02:26 #27
6 02:24 #25
7 02:19 #24
8 02:21 #22
9 02:11 #18
20:29
25 Pts
19 FRA MAROTTE Maxime
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:40 #27
2 02:20 #28
3 02:18 #26
4 02:25 #25
5 02:20 #18
6 02:26 #18
7 02:20 #19
8 02:22 #19
9 02:15 #19
20:31
24 Pts
20 SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:26 #3
2 02:18 #3
3 02:22 #4
4 02:26 #3
5 02:24 #4
6 02:30 #11
7 02:18 #10
8 02:24 #12
9 02:20 #20
20:33
23 Pts
21 SUI ROTH Joel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:44 #35
2 02:20 #32
3 02:17 #29
4 02:26 #29
5 02:22 #26
6 02:24 #24
7 02:19 #23
8 02:21 #21
9 02:17 #21
20:35
22 Pts
22 NOR RØHME Knut
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:45 #36
2 02:20 #35
3 02:19 #35
4 02:27 #38
5 02:24 #38
6 02:21 #31
7 02:19 #29
8 02:19 #25
9 02:16 #22
20:35
21 Pts
23 CZE CINK Ondrej
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:39 #24
2 02:19 #24
3 02:19 #23
4 02:24 #19
5 02:24 #21
6 02:25 #20
7 02:20 #21
8 02:24 #23
9 02:17 #23
20:35
20 Pts
24 ITA ZANOTTI Juri
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:41 #29
2 02:19 #29
3 02:19 #28
4 02:25 #26
5 02:25 #28
6 02:25 #28
7 02:20 #27
8 02:23 #29
9 02:14 #24
20:36
19 Pts
25 ITA BRAIDOT Luca
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:43 #31
2 02:20 #31
3 02:20 #31
4 02:25 #32
5 02:23 #30
6 02:24 #27
7 02:20 #26
8 02:20 #24
9 02:17 #25
20:36
18 Pts
26 RSA HATHERLY Alan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:32 #10
2 02:18 #11
3 02:36 #36
4 02:24 #34
5 02:23 #33
6 02:24 #32
7 02:20 #31
8 02:20 #28
9 02:15 #26
20:37
17 Pts
27 BRA BASTOS GALINSKI Ulan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:40 #26
2 02:20 #27
3 02:19 #27
4 02:25 #27
5 02:24 #25
6 02:27 #29
7 02:20 #28
8 02:22 #27
9 02:17 #27
20:38
16 Pts
28 SUI GUERRINI Marcel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:38 #20
2 02:18 #20
3 02:19 #19
4 02:26 #17
5 02:27 #24
6 02:27 #26
7 02:19 #25
8 02:23 #26
9 02:19 #28
20:40
15 Pts
29 ITA BRAIDOT Daniele
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:45 #38
2 02:22 #39
3 02:21 #40
4 02:22 #35
5 02:22 #32
6 02:24 #30
7 02:21 #30
8 02:21 #30
9 02:18 #29
20:40
14 Pts
30 CAN HOLMGREN Gunnar
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:46 #39
2 02:22 #40
3 02:19 #39
4 02:26 #40
5 02:24 #40
6 02:25 #40
7 02:19 #36
8 02:18 #31
9 02:18 #30
20:41
13 Pts
31 ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:43 #33
2 02:23 #36
3 02:21 #38
4 02:25 #39
5 02:24 #39
6 02:23 #36
7 02:20 #34
8 02:23 #34
9 02:18 #31
20:45
12 Pts
32 FRA GRIOT Thomas
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:33 #12
2 02:18 #13
3 02:21 #14
4 02:26 #14
5 02:25 #17
6 02:26 #16
7 02:19 #16
8 02:24 #17
9 02:32 #32
20:47
11 Pts
33 ESP VALERO SERRANO David
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:42 #30
2 02:20 #30
3 02:20 #30
4 02:27 #33
5 02:24 #34
6 02:25 #34
7 02:20 #33
8 02:24 #33
9 02:21 #33
20:48
10 Pts
34 AUT BAIR Mario
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:45 #37
2 02:21 #37
3 02:20 #37
4 02:25 #36
5 02:23 #35
6 02:25 #35
7 02:21 #35
8 02:24 #37
9 02:20 #34
20:48
9 Pts
35 FRA CAROD Titouan
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:44 #34
2 02:20 #33
3 02:19 #32
4 02:24 #30
5 02:23 #29
6 02:28 #33
7 02:20 #32
8 02:23 #32
9 02:26 #35
20:51
8 Pts
36 NZL COOPER Anton
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:39 #23
2 02:19 #23
3 02:19 #21
4 02:27 #23
5 02:32 #37
6 02:26 #39
7 02:21 #38
8 02:22 #36
9 02:24 #36
20:52
7 Pts
37 USA BLEVINS Christopher
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:36 #18
2 02:18 #17
3 02:19 #16
4 02:29 #21
5 02:22 #19
6 02:27 #21
7 02:20 #22
8 02:32 #35
9 02:32 #37
21:00
6 Pts
38 BRA MARQUES DE ALMEIDA Jose Gabriel
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:43 #32
2 02:22 #34
3 02:19 #33
4 02:27 #37
5 02:23 #36
6 02:26 #38
7 02:23 #39
8 02:27 #38
9 02:43 #38
21:18
5 Pts
39 DEN FINI CARSTENSEN Sebastian
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:33 #13
2 02:18 #14
3 02:20 #13
4 02:28 #16
5 02:23 #15
6 02:31 #23
7 02:29 #37
8 02:35 #39
9 02:46 #39
21:27
4 Pts
SUI ALBIN Vital
Lap Lap Time Lap Rank
1 01:34 #15
2 02:19 #16
3 02:23 #20
4 02:31 #31
5 02:24 #31
6 02:28 #37
7 02:45 #40
16:28
3 Pts

Info

Mairiporã
12 - 14 Apr 2024
Race Weather

Men Elite

106 from 29 nations
Youngest rider 21 years
Oldest rider 44 years
Average age 27.5 years

Women Elite

62 from 25 nations
Youngest rider 22 years
Oldest rider 38 years
Average age 27.1 years

Track

Lap Distance: 4460 m
Elevation Gain: 231 m
Altitude Start/Finish: 768 m
Max Altitude: 852 m
Climbing Score:
5
STRAVA Segment: Mairipora Track