FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC/XCE + UCI XCO Junior Series

HC

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
FRA KORETZKY Victor 1:24:00
100 Pts
2
FRA DUBAU Joshua 1:24:20
80 Pts
3
FRA SARROU Jordan 1:24:23
60 Pts
4 DEN ANDREASSEN Simon 1:25:04
50 Pts
5 FRA BOICHIS Adrien 1:25:13
40 Pts
6 FRA MAROTTE Maxime 1:25:27
35 Pts
7 ITA ZANOTTI Juri 1:25:40
30 Pts
8 FRA MARTIN Luca 1:26:20
27 Pts
9 FRA GRIOT Thomas 1:26:34
24 Pts
10 AUT FOIDL Maximilian 1:26:55
22 Pts
11 FRA PHILIPP Antoine 1:26:59
20 Pts
12 BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre 1:27:16
18 Pts
13 ISR ZALTSMAN Tomer 1:27:40
16 Pts
14 FRA CAROD Titouan 1:28:31
14 Pts
15 FRA MUSY Yannis 1:29:02
12 Pts
16 BEL VANDERSTEEN Jarne 1:29:19
10 Pts
17 FRA CHENEVAL Loan 1:29:44
9 Pts
18 BEL HORNY Clement 1:29:54
8 Pts
19 FRA ZARAGOZA Anthony 1:29:58
7 Pts
20 FRA DANIEL Thibault 1:30:34
6 Pts
21 FRA LORET Maxime 1:30:52
5 Pts
22 SUI LHOMME Maxime 1:30:59
4 Pts
23 FRA BARTOLETTI Leo 1:30:59
3 Pts
24 FRA CHAPTAL Yann 1:31:14
2 Pts
25 FRA HEMON Julien 1:31:20
1 Pt
26 FRA AUVIN Clément 1:31:32
 
27 SWE ELOFSSON Edvin 1:31:35
 
28 FRA POTTIER Raphaël 1:31:43
 
29 FRA BAGNON Esteban 1:32:04
 
30 SWE LOUNELA Leo 1:32:12
 
31 FRA REMONDET Valentin 1:32:27
 
32 FRA SINQUIN Emile 1:32:31
 
33 FRA DEBORD Romain 1:32:44
 
34 FRA CELIE Nathan 1:32:53
 
35 SUI BAUMANN Janis 1:33:02
 
36 FRA DUQUESNE Rémy 1:33:26
 
37 FRA DESBIENS Killian 1:33:33
 
38 FRA CHEREL Jules 1:33:38
 
39 BEL HUBRECHTS Sander 1:33:49
 
40 FRA GILBERT Louis 1:33:49
 
41 FRA LANGLAIS Alexandre 1:33:58
 
42 FRA BRUNELLO Mickael 1:34:00
 
43 FRA LORENTZ Hugo 1:34:36
 
44 FRA DELPECH Ludovic 1:34:37
 
45 FRA BOURDIER Robin 1:35:01
 
46 FRA BOICHIS Paul 1:35:12
 
47 FRA JUTEL Paul François 1:35:57
 
48 FRA CHAPON Justin 1:36:18
 
49 FRA SUMMO Theo 1:36:25
 
50 FRA BONENFANT Nicolas 1:36:38
 
51 FRA BOULANGER Hugo 1:36:53
 
52 FRA MAGNIER Paul 1:37:06
 
53 FRA PERRIN GANIER Titouan 1:37:19
 
54 FRA BERTRAND Ugo 1:37:29
 
55 FRA COUSIN Clément 1:37:34
 
56 FRA LIARDET Arthur 1:37:35
 
57 FRA RECULEAU Nicolas 1:37:53
 
58 FRA IGOULEN Benoit 1:38:23
 
59 FRA CHARMES Quentin 1:38:38
 
60 FRA CHAZALY Louis 1:38:43
 
61 FRA BURNET Sébastien 1:38:56
 
62 FRA LUZI Maxime 1:39:02
 
63 FRA LEBLANC Romain 1:39:03
 
64 FRA VEZIE Valentin 1:39:19
 
65 FRA SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud 1:39:25
 
66 FRA FILLIAT Brice 1:39:30
 
67 FRA MARCI Enzo 1:39:54
 
68 FRA TOURNILLON Loic 1:39:58
 
69 FRA MEYNIEL Mathis 1:40:08
 
70 FRA MONTEIL Gauthier 1:40:33
 
71 FRA SEYVET Léo 1:40:45
 
72 FRA DELPECH Clement 1:42:26
 
73 FRA THILLY Lucas 1:43:09
 
74 FRA BOUHALLIER Alexis -1 Laps
 
75 FRA PORTET Damien -1 Laps
 
76 FRA MEYNIEL Théo -1 Laps
 
77 FRA AUZOUX Théo -1 Laps
 
78 FRA VALLEE Matéo -1 Laps
 
79 FRA TOULLIER Pierre -1 Laps
 
80 FRA HUARD Maxence -1 Laps
 
81 FRA FERON Rudy -1 Laps
 
82 FRA BERTHELOT Maxime -1 Laps
 
83 FRA BRUNELLO Vincent -1 Laps
 
84 FRA BANCHAREL Valentin -1 Laps
 
85 FRA CONTESSO Eliot -1 Laps
 
86 FRA BLANCHARD Arnaud -1 Laps
 
87 FRA WICHLACZ Tom -1 Laps
 
88 FRA WEBER Théo -1 Laps
 
89 FRA PELLERIN Oscar -1 Laps
 
90 FRA GILBERT Nathanaël -1 Laps
 
91 FRA PLASSIER Quentin -1 Laps
 
92 FRA QUEHAN Mathis -1 Laps
 
93 FRA VOCANSON Romain -1 Laps
 
94 FRA CHENEVAL Tom -1 Laps
 
95 FRA PUECH Emilien -1 Laps
 
96 FRA SANZ Thomas -1 Laps
 
97 FRA ROSSION Tom -1 Laps
 
98 FRA ISSACK Lionel -1 Laps
 
99 FRA CHAMPAGNE Quentin -1 Laps
 
100 FRA BELOSSAT Arnaud -1 Laps
 
101 FRA BRAGHINI Axel -1 Laps
 
102 FRA FLANDRE Harold -1 Laps
 
103 FRA GOURLAND Romain -1 Laps
 
104 BEL VAN WYNSBERGHE Maxime -1 Laps
 
105 FRA MAZOYER Fabien -1 Laps
 
106 NED SCHUMACHER Ian -1 Laps
 
107 FRA JOUHAULT Nathan -1 Laps
 
108 FRA CADOT ROGER Sammy -1 Laps
 
109 FRA JUNG Théo -1 Laps
 
110 FRA MISSUD David -2 Laps
 
111 FRA CURIEN Pierre -2 Laps
 
112 FRA VIGNE Hugo -2 Laps
 
113 FRA PAULY Baptiste -2 Laps
 
114 FRA WELTER Sébastien -2 Laps
 
115 FRA JOUAN Nicolas -2 Laps
 
116 FRA DISDIER Vincent -2 Laps
 
117 AND PI RAMIREZ DE ARELLANO Oriol -2 Laps
 
118 FRA COUSIN Julien -2 Laps
 
119 FRA GARAUD Lukas -2 Laps
 
120 FRA MILARD Guillaume -2 Laps
 
121 FRA CORTET Clément -2 Laps
 
122 FRA PORTAUX Enzo -2 Laps
 
123 FRA GONTHIER Giovanni Ludovic -2 Laps
 
124 FRA AUVRAY Léo -2 Laps
 
125 FRA PASSELEGUE Gabin -2 Laps
 
126 FRA DIEU PREMOSELLI Clément -2 Laps
 
127 FRA LOGEARD FREYBURGER Julien -2 Laps
 
128 FRA LEJEUNE Rémi -3 Laps
 
129 FRA ESTEBAN Thibaut -3 Laps
 
130 FRA BARADEL Julien -3 Laps
 
131 FRA TRUNET Clément -3 Laps
 
132 JPN KITABAYASHI Riki -3 Laps
 
133 MEX MEZA BUCIO Jose Manuel -3 Laps
 
GBR GREENSILL Max DNS
 
FRA RIHOUEY Nicolas DNF
 
FRA TONNEAU Mathis DNF
 
FRA WEISS Hugo DNS
 
FRA BURNET Julian DNF
 
FRA CROMMELINCK Melvin DNS
 
BEL MERTZ Remy DNF
 
SVK SAGAN Peter DNS
 
FRA GROS Marius DNF
 
FRA DERRIEU Théo DNS
 
FRA AZZARO Mathis DNF
 
FRA CURTY Paul DNF
 
FRA FOURCEAUX Corentin DNS
 
FRA MONTEIL Lubin DNF
 
GBR MCGUIRE Rory DNS
 
FRA LEMARDELE Maxence DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
BEL VAN LEE Sverre 1:03:46
90 Pts
2
FRA KALANQUIN Nicolas 1:04:23
70 Pts
3
FRA CHAZALY Raphael 1:05:06
60 Pts
4 FRA MARTINO Dorian 1:05:21
50 Pts
5 ESP FERRAN VILADIU Pol 1:06:06
40 Pts
6 FRA LARDENNOIS Esteban 1:06:14
35 Pts
7 FRA TESTE Lucas 1:06:17
30 Pts
8 FRA BERGAUD Sacha 1:06:18
27 Pts
9 FRA OLIVE Timeo 1:06:46
24 Pts
10 FRA ROUSSELLE Nathan 1:07:13
22 Pts
11 FRA HAMPIAUX Killian 1:07:21
20 Pts
12 BEL LOSFELD Louis 1:07:24
18 Pts
13 FRA SALIERNO RUAMPS Lucas 1:07:51
16 Pts
14 FRA BEDROSSIAN Justin 1:07:54
14 Pts
15 BEL DE KEERSMAEKER Mathias 1:08:03
12 Pts
16 FRA PICHON Thibaut 1:08:08
10 Pts
17 FRA TANGUY Louis 1:08:24
9 Pts
18 BEL BOUILLON Nolan 1:08:34
8 Pts
19 FRA DUVALET Quantin 1:08:35
7 Pts
20 BEL ANCIAUX Adrien 1:08:48
6 Pts
21 FRA VERDIER Louis 1:08:59
5 Pts
22 FRA BIDEAU Ugo 1:09:05
4 Pts
23 FRA POULY Quentin 1:09:11
3 Pts
24 FRA MARTINET Valentin 1:09:16
2 Pts
25 FRA LE METAYER Léo 1:09:22
1 Pt
26 GBR STANDEN Max 1:09:30
 
27 FRA RONGY Thibaut 1:09:35
 
28 BEL LAENEN Ryan 1:09:41
 
29 FRA VILLAR THIERY Aubin 1:09:51
 
30 SWE HYLÉN Vilmer 1:09:56
 
31 ESP GARCIA VAZQUEZ Alejandro 1:10:01
 
32 BEL GENTEN Luis 1:10:32
 
33 FRA FLORES Eliot 1:10:44
 
34 FRA BRAUN BEER Gabriel 1:10:51
 
35 BEL WIJCKMANS Sebbe 1:10:55
 
36 FRA CERRUTI Mathéo 1:11:00
 
37 FRA MAZOYER Tom 1:11:04
 
38 FRA MATEO Enzo 1:11:04
 
39 BEL CROKET Maxime 1:11:06
 
40 FRA HOUYVET Timeo 1:11:06
 
41 FRA JAMAIS Adrien 1:11:15
 
42 FRA BOBOIS Oscar 1:11:19
 
43 FRA BAYLE Alexis 1:11:21
 
44 FRA ANTOINE Léo 1:11:22
 
45 FRA PAPIN Nathan 1:11:26
 
46 FRA SANCHES Mathieu 1:11:28
 
47 FRA MATHE Marvin 1:11:29
 
48 BEL LECUIVRE Alexis 1:11:37
 
49 FRA SANCIAUT Zian 1:11:37
 
50 FRA FERY Florian 1:11:38
 
51 FRA SANDOVAL Elian 1:11:50
 
52 FRA KERMORGANT Malo 1:11:50
 
53 FRA GIORGI KALHART Maxence 1:11:56
 
54 GBR HART Alex 1:12:01
 
55 FRA GUILLAUME Gaël 1:12:13
 
56 FRA ROUFFIAC Janis 1:12:26
 
57 FRA EUSTACHE Thibaud 1:12:26
 
58 FRA BRISSON Thomas 1:12:33
 
59 FRA ROMAIN Emilien 1:12:52
 
60 FRA GONON Jean 1:13:00
 
61 FRA TROUILLARD Armand 1:13:04
 
62 FRA LOPES Mylo 1:13:07
 
63 FRA ARMAND Timéo 1:13:08
 
64 GBR ALLAN Ben 1:13:08
 
65 BEL SAINTHUILE Gabriel 1:13:15
 
66 FRA BRUSQ Baptiste 1:13:16
 
67 FRA TOMATIS Nino 1:13:16
 
68 FRA MANGOT Victor 1:13:23
 
69 FRA TROMBINI Arthur 1:13:29
 
70 FRA LABRO Mathys 1:13:33
 
71 FRA DURAND Louka 1:13:34
 
72 FRA ROUSSELIN Alexy 1:13:36
 
73 FRA CHARPENTIER Noan 1:13:45
 
74 FRA AUDUC Thomas 1:13:51
 
75 FRA CANOLLE Théo 1:14:00
 
76 FRA BRES Louis 1:14:03
 
77 FRA NEVEU Florent 1:14:13
 
78 FRA PIERSON SATABIN Rémi 1:14:28
 
79 FRA BESSON Antonin 1:14:30
 
80 FRA BERNELIN Cyprien 1:14:36
 
81 FRA PERRIN Sacha 1:14:36
 
82 FRA DEHAEMERS Aloïs 1:14:48
 
83 FRA CADIEU Maxence 1:14:48
 
84 FRA PLAIRE Nolane 1:14:52
 
85 FRA VESIN Andréa 1:14:53
 
86 FRA BOURDON Timo 1:15:04
 
87 FRA PONCET Antoine 1:15:07
 
88 FRA BOF Shawn 1:15:09
 
89 FRA SAUZET Jules 1:15:09
 
90 FRA LAVALARD Antoine 1:15:17
 
91 FRA DUBOSQ Gabin 1:15:21
 
92 FRA LEGAY Antonin 1:15:22
 
93 FRA JACQUINET Pierrick 1:15:32
 
94 FRA SABOURIN ARDOUIN Killian 1:15:38
 
95 FRA ZINNIGER Lucas 1:15:40
 
96 FRA DUPARCHY Jean Baptiste 1:16:00
 
97 FRA GOFFA ROULAUD Rudy 1:16:12
 
98 FRA ROSAY Clément 1:16:23
 
99 FRA SEGUIN Nino 1:16:27
 
100 FRA RALLIER Tom 1:17:05
 
101 FRA BRUN Mathis 1:17:06
 
102 FRA DEBORD Maël 1:17:12
 
103 FRA JERMANN Maxence 1:17:23
 
104 FRA CORDIER Anatole 1:17:25
 
105 FRA MUNIER Elouan 1:17:25
 
106 FRA PELOTTE Ewan 1:17:29
 
107 NED SMITH Finn 1:17:30
 
108 FRA DAIRE Alexandre 1:17:31
 
109 FRA SICART Noé 1:17:44
 
110 FRA LEFEVRE Clément 1:17:45
 
111 FRA MEREAUX Noé 1:18:18
 
112 FRA FILLIAT Alexis 1:18:29
 
113 FRA MARGE Noé 1:18:43
 
114 FRA DAVID Estheban 1:18:53
 
115 FRA GOURGIN Esteban 1:18:58
 
116 FRA HERVE Mathieu 1:18:59
 
117 FRA KOENIG Thibault 1:19:00
 
118 FRA GAILLARD Antoine 1:19:02
 
119 FRA ROHMER Hugo 1:19:02
 
120 FRA SANTI Thomas 1:19:43
 
121 FRA STOCKY Nicolas 1:20:12
 
122 FRA PORTAL Auxence 1:21:54
 
123 GBR MURPHY Oliver 1:22:28
 
124 FRA LE PAGE Lenny 1:23:34
 
125 BEL EVERAERTS Romain -1 Laps
 
126 FRA DESILLES Alix -1 Laps
 
127 FRA BEZIAUD Adam -2 Laps
 
FRA JULIEN Pierre DNF
 
SWE JOHANSSON Nils DNF
 
FRA LABAT Matys DNF
 
FRA BATUT Elouan DNF
 
NED VAN GEEST Brent DNS
 
FRA COLNEL Quentin DNF
 
FRA TECHER Léo DNS
 
FRA PEAQUIN Joshua DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline 1:17:13
100 Pts
2
USA BLUNK Savilia 1:18:30
80 Pts
3
AUT STIGGER Laura 1:20:25
60 Pts
4 FRA LECOMTE Loana 1:21:21
50 Pts
5 ITA SEIWALD Greta 1:22:16
40 Pts
6 SWE RISSVEDS Jenny 1:22:40
35 Pts
7 UKR BELOMOINA Yana 1:22:59
30 Pts
8 SUI FREI Sina 1:23:39
27 Pts
9 BEL DETILLEUX Emeline 1:23:47
24 Pts
10 FRA GARNIER Noemie 1:24:56
22 Pts
11 GBR MACLEAN-HOWELL Ella 1:26:38
20 Pts
12 FRA GUILLE Flavie 1:27:26
18 Pts
13 FRA ONESTI Olivia 1:27:40
16 Pts
14 FRA TOURNUT Tatiana 1:27:47
14 Pts
15 FRA TROMBINI Juliette 1:29:24
12 Pts
16 SWE GUSTAFZZON Linn 1:29:44
10 Pts
17 FRA VIDON Amandine 1:29:50
9 Pts
18 FRA MEDDE Isaure 1:30:35
8 Pts
19 FRA MEDINA Noémie 1:31:05
7 Pts
20 FRA GALLEZOT Electa 1:32:14
6 Pts
21 FRA CLAUZURE Coline 1:32:40
5 Pts
22 FRA BRETTE Léa 1:34:03
4 Pts
23 FRA DUFOSSE Marie 1:34:08
3 Pts
24 FRA BORRELLY Margaux 1:35:11
2 Pts
25 NED CARFORA Romana 1:35:33
1 Pt
26 FRA HENRY Anaelle 1:36:12
 
27 FRA BRETTE Emilie -1 Laps
 
28 FRA CLAUZEL Perrine -1 Laps
 
29 FRA LAVRY Laura -1 Laps
 
30 FRA MOULIN Ilona -1 Laps
 
31 FRA CORRET Séverine -1 Laps
 
32 FRA LACROIX Lilou -1 Laps
 
33 FRA BOUTHONNIER Celine -1 Laps
 
34 FRA IMBERT Alice -1 Laps
 
35 FRA PLAGNES Carla -1 Laps
 
36 FRA LAQUEBE Amelie -1 Laps
 
37 NED DE VRIES Didi -1 Laps
 
38 FRA KLAES Lise -1 Laps
 
39 FRA TERRIGEOL Emma -1 Laps
 
40 FRA ROST Cynthia -1 Laps
 
41 FRA RODRIGUEZ Maéva -1 Laps
 
42 FRA ROCHE Valérie -1 Laps
 
43 FRA WELTER Charlotte -2 Laps
 
44 FRA ZEIMETH Marie -2 Laps
 
FRA HAUTREUX Louise DNS
 
FRA VANDEMEULEBROEKE Flore DNS
 
FRA MICOL Agathe DNF
 
FRA BURQUIER Line DNS
 
NED MOLENGRAAF Lauren DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA MOULIN Anaïs 1:09:14
90 Pts
2
FRA TRUNTSCHKA Romane 1:09:44
70 Pts
3
FRA DESPREZ Lison 1:10:27
60 Pts
4 GER HUBER Lina 1:11:00
50 Pts
5 FRA DEROO Julie 1:11:08
40 Pts
6 FRA ARMAND Lilou 1:11:28
35 Pts
7 NED CABACA Mae 1:11:34
30 Pts
8 FRA LANDRIN ZEBERT Flavie 1:11:45
27 Pts
9 GBR JACKSON Bethany-Ann 1:11:55
24 Pts
10 NED KALIS Bloeme 1:12:12
22 Pts
11 FRA COUDOUIN Eden 1:12:43
20 Pts
12 FRA BOROT Angèle 1:12:53
18 Pts
13 GER PFLÜGER Pia 1:13:08
16 Pts
14 FRA DOMINICE Angèle 1:13:58
14 Pts
15 GBR MOORHOUSE SMITH Madeline 1:14:16
12 Pts
16 ROU BUNEA Wendy 1:14:53
10 Pts
17 FRA TRITZ Mathilde 1:15:19
9 Pts
18 SWE PALMQVIST Adele 1:15:26
8 Pts
19 FRA GUTH Lucie 1:15:33
7 Pts
20 POR GUERRA Beatriz 1:15:47
6 Pts
21 FRA MORICEAU Clarisse 1:16:07
5 Pts
22 GBR TAYLOR Daisy 1:16:10
4 Pts
23 GBR STRACHAN Evie 1:16:25
3 Pts
24 FRA PHILIPPE Marilys 1:17:05
2 Pts
25 FRA CHAPON Manon 1:17:43
1 Pt
26 FRA CORABOEUF Lea 1:18:27
 
27 FRA LANTELME Mila 1:19:03
 
28 FRA ECHARDOUR Livia 1:19:29
 
29 FRA THARRUT Maëllys 1:19:49
 
30 FRA METGE Lucile 1:20:02
 
31 BRA CARVALHO DOS SANTOS Nina 1:20:08
 
32 FRA PORTA Elise 1:20:21
 
33 ESP RATERA TENORIO Mariona 1:21:41
 
34 FRA CARRE Tifaine 1:24:38
 
35 FRA HERRANZ Perrine 1:25:28
 
36 FRA BOUSQUET GUIFFREY Celia 1:25:59
 
37 FRA BOURGEOIS Manon 1:26:36
 
38 SWE FRIDSTROM Tova 1:26:39
 
39 FRA LOISEAU Maelle 1:27:35
 
40 FRA CERRUTI Lise 1:27:49
 
41 FRA CORDESSE GOFFETTE Jade 1:32:10
 
42 FRA LIENS Elise 1:33:05
 
FRA PUJOL Hannae DNF
 
FRA PARDIES Camille DNF
 
FRA SCHROTZENBERGER Valentine DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA KORETZKY Victor 20:28
10 Pts
2
FRA BOICHIS Adrien 20:29
6 Pts
3
FRA AZZARO Mathis 20:30
4 Pts
4 FRA SARROU Jordan 20:33
2 Pts
5 AUT FOIDL Maximilian 20:36
1 Pt
6 FRA DUBAU Joshua 20:40
 
7 FRA LORET Maxime 20:44
 
8 FRA GRIOT Thomas 20:45
 
9 BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre 20:46
 
10 FRA CAROD Titouan 20:47
 
11 ITA ZANOTTI Juri 20:47
 
12 FRA PHILIPP Antoine 20:47
 
13 FRA MAROTTE Maxime 20:56
 
14 FRA GUAY Mathis 20:57
 
15 FRA MUSY Yannis 21:18
 
16 BEL HORNY Clement 21:18
 
17 GBR GREENSILL Max 21:19
 
18 FRA REMONDET Valentin 21:21
 
19 FRA DANIEL Thibault 21:27
 
20 FRA TONNEAU Mathis 21:27
 
21 FRA RIHOUEY Nicolas 21:30
 
22 FRA BAGNON Esteban 21:32
 
23 FRA SINQUIN Emile 21:34
 
24 JPN KITABAYASHI Riki 21:39
 
25 FRA CHAPTAL Yann 21:55
 
26 FRA DESBIENS Killian 21:59
 
27 FRA DEBORD Romain 22:04
 
28 FRA BARTOLETTI Leo 22:09
 
29 FRA ROSSEL Jules 22:10
 
30 FRA CHARMES Quentin 22:10
 
31 FRA AUVIN Clément 22:11
 
32 FRA BOURDIER Robin 22:21
 
33 FRA BRUNELLO Mickael 22:34
 
34 FRA LEBLANC Romain 23:16
 
35 FRA IGOULEN Benoit 23:23
 
36 FRA TRUNET Clément -1 Tour
 
37 FRA BOULANGER Hugo -2 Tour
 
GBR MCGUIRE Rory DNS
 
SWE SANDIN Hugo DNS
 
FRA WEISS Hugo DNS
 
FRA CELIE Nathan DNF
 
FRA LANGLAIS Alexandre DNF
 

Info

Marseille - Luminy
15 - 17 Mar 2024
Website
Race Weather