ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Santa Susanna

C1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre 1:18:03
60 Pts
2
ESP VALERO SERRANO David 1:18:03
40 Pts
3
FRA CHENEVAL Loan 1:18:57
30 Pts
4 FRA PHILIPP Antoine 1:18:58
25 Pts
5 ESP FRANCOIS BAUDRY Thibaut 1:19:36
20 Pts
6 COL ARIAS CUERVO Diego Alfonso 1:19:38
18 Pts
7 ESP BARBER ARGUIMBAU Francesc 1:20:23
16 Pts
8 ESP PEREZ MARTINEZ Luis Francisco 1:20:46
14 Pts
9 ESP BOSQUE RUANO Cristofer 1:21:18
12 Pts
10 ESP CAMPOS MOTOS David Domingo 1:21:40
10 Pts
11 FRA LORET Maxime 1:22:22
8 Pts
12 ESP MIR MASCARO Joan 1:22:41
6 Pts
13 FRA ROUDIL CORTINAT Axel 1:22:50
4 Pts
14 FRA LACHAIZE Antoine 1:22:54
2 Pts
15 ESP MORELL COLL Aniol 1:23:23
1 Pt
16 FRA DOS REIS GRACA Nathan 1:23:52
 
17 ESP ALBISU ETXEBESTE Gexan 1:24:06
 
18 ESP ROMERO BARCELO Marc 1:24:10
 
19 ESP CARVACHO SEVILLA Didac 1:24:24
 
20 GER MUTH Benjamin 1:24:35
 
21 ESP AGUILERA MASNOU Pau 1:24:43
 
22 ESP SINUES MICO Mario 1:25:10
 
23 FRA AUVIN Clément 1:25:31
 
24 FRA ZARAGOZA Anthony 1:25:50
 
25 RSA VAN DER WALT Daniel 1:26:00
 
26 ESP ROMERO BARCELO Pau 1:26:15
 
27 ESP FONT PEREZ Arnau 1:27:06
 
28 FRA MAZOYER Fabien 1:28:08
 
29 ESP ALAMAN MIER Alex 1:28:09
 
30 ESP PUJOL CASELLAS Pau 1:28:49
 
31 AND FOLGUERA DIAZ Kilian 1:28:51
 
32 FRA PRADE Thomas 1:29:16
 
33 ESP RUIZ EXPOSITO Eric 1:29:29
 
34 AND TURNÉ MARINELLO Roger 1:30:13
 
35 FRA MARTINS Alexandre 1:30:22
 
36 FRA PARROT Clément 1:30:22
 
37 FRA GAILLARD Baptiste 1:30:53
 
38 FRA SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud 1:31:52
 
39 VEN HIDALGO BARRETO Daniel 1:32:26
 
40 FRA BANCHAREL Valentin 1:33:21
 
41 ESP OLMO MARTINEZ Hugo 1:33:30
 
42 ARG DIAZ TORRES Juan Francisco 1:34:06
 
43 FRA SANZ Thomas 1:34:35
 
44 ESP MUX TATJE Oriol 1:40:10
 
45 ESP FRIGOLA SANCHEZ Xavier LAP
 
46 ESP PEÑALVER JUAN Josep LAP
 
47 ESP CORDERO TOMAS Aaron LAP
 
48 AND PI RAMIREZ DE ARELLANO Oriol LAP
 
49 ESP DE DIOS CRESPO Aitor LAP
 
50 ESP VILA CARMONA Genis LAP
 
51 AND GOMES DUARTE Nuno Miguel LAP
 
52 ESP MOYANO SABATER Aleix LAP
 
53 ESP RECASENS I XIRGU Roger LAP
 
54 ESP MUNTADA MELET Joan LAP
 
55 ESP GARRIGA PONT Oriol LAP
 
56 ESP RAMIREZ ESPARCIA Alberto LAP
 
57 ESP MARIN DORADO David LAP
 
58 ESP JIMENEZ TOBAL Axel LAP
 
59 ESP DORADO PORTO Yago LAP
 
60 ESP LAZARO LLORENS Marti LAP
 
61 ESP PAREJO LORENZO Francisco LAP
 
62 ESP ARIZA CORTES David LAP
 
COL PEÑA FRANCO Nelson DNF
 
ESP MOYA CLAPERA Gerard DNS
 
ESP JORDAN REINALDO Arnau DNF
 
ESP GARCIA ESCRIBANO Juan Luis DNS
 
FRA GRIECO Lucas DNF
 
ESP SABORIDO CARRERAS Jan DNS
 
FRA POTTIER Raphaël DNF
 
ESP SANCHEZ SAURINA Santi DNS
 
ESP BOSCH PICO Jaume DNS
 
COL ZAWADZKY ZAPATA Lucas Felipe DNS
 
FRA BARTOLETTI Leo DNF
 
FRA DESSE Gaetan DNF
 
FRA BRUNET Emilien DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA LARDENNOIS Esteban 1:06:14
20 Pts
2
FRA PICHON Thibaut 1:06:56
18 Pts
3
ESP OLVEIRA RODRIGO Eneko 1:07:13
16 Pts
4 ESP CUBI ROVIRA Roc 1:08:35
14 Pts
5 BEL CROKET Maxime 1:08:45
12 Pts
6 FRA SANCIAUT Zian 1:08:54
10 Pts
7 ESP CASANOVAS COLL Aleix 1:09:19
8 Pts
8 FRA SANDOVAL Elian 1:09:46
6 Pts
9 FRA BATUT Elouan 1:09:57
4 Pts
10 ESP PARELLA URBAN Roger 1:09:58
2 Pts
11 ESP CAMPS CLAPERA Jordi 1:10:52
 
12 ESP OLIVEROS AVILA Oriol 1:11:08
 
13 ESP CREUS VILA Pol 1:11:24
 
14 FRA RALLIER Tom 1:11:25
 
15 ESP MARCO GARCIA Alex 1:13:23
 
16 FRA BAYLE Alexis 1:13:28
 
17 ESP GONZALEZ CANO Alex 1:13:48
 
18 ESP XAMPENY SORIANO Marc 1:13:51
 
19 FRA MATEO Enzo 1:13:55
 
20 ESP OLLER VALENTI Marti 1:14:07
 
21 ESP MARIMON MONTALVO Raul 1:14:37
 
22 ESP CRUZ PEREZ Joel 1:15:10
 
23 ESP WESTHOFF MOLINAS Nil 1:15:29
 
24 FRA POULY Quentin 1:16:04
 
25 ESP TORRENT ALSINA Jan 1:16:06
 
26 ESP HIERRO MAYOL Aleix 1:16:37
 
27 ESP GARCIA SEPULVEDA Nicolas 1:16:45
 
28 ESP MARI SERRA Marc 1:17:00
 
29 ESP GOMEZ CASTRO Pau 1:17:03
 
30 ESP VERDAGUER BOU Roc 1:18:00
 
31 ESP ORDOÑEZ DE BLAS Alex 1:18:00
 
32 ESP MANRESA CATALA Herve 1:18:15
 
33 ESP MARQUEZ ALSINA Marcel 1:18:46
 
34 ESP RIBAS ORTIZ Adrian 1:19:24
 
35 ESP PORTAS VALENTI Ferran 1:19:28
 
36 FRA ARCURI Noé 1:19:43
 
37 ESP PUNSET SUESCUN Nil 1:20:22
 
38 ESP TUGUES TORRENT Jan 1:20:34
 
39 ESP VALLS ESTAÑOL Oriol 1:20:59
 
40 ESP GARCIA TABERO Adrian 1:22:08
 
41 ESP COLOMAR TORRES Juan 1:23:01
 
42 ESP JULIA NOGUER Marc 1:23:37
 
43 ESP MARTI CASADO Jofre 1:23:37
 
44 ESP RAMIREZ LARA Pol 1:23:39
 
45 ESP GARRIGA PONT Sergi 1:23:48
 
46 ESP RODRIGUEZ AGUDO Carlos 1:25:50
 
47 ESP SERRANO IMBERNON Guillem 1:27:41
 
48 FRA VICIANA Lucas 1:28:48
 
49 ESP RAMIREZ GARCIA Jofre 1:31:06
 
50 ITA RENELLA Michele 1:32:55
 
51 ESP FIGUERAS LEON Biel 1:33:02
 
52 ESP UBACH ROIG Eudald 1:10:26
 
53 ESP CERVERO RODRIGUEZ Fabio 1:19:04
 
ESP MUNDUATE AIZKORRETA Peio DNF
 
FRA HOUYVET Timeo DNF
 
ESP CARRILLO FERRER Marti DNS
 
ESP BARCELO GASCON Jaume DNS
 
ESP GUELL MOYA Joan DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
SWE GUSTAFZZON Linn 1:17:18
60 Pts
2
ESP CANO ESPINOSA Marta 1:18:52
40 Pts
3
FRA MEDDE Isaure 1:19:14
30 Pts
4 POL BOROWIECKA Barbara 1:19:42
25 Pts
5 FRA FABREGUE Lilou 1:20:22
20 Pts
6 ESP BOSCH PICO Nuria 1:21:44
18 Pts
7 FRA BRETTE Emilie 1:22:27
16 Pts
8 BEL PIRARD Alice 1:24:17
14 Pts
9 FRA BRETTE Léa 1:24:46
12 Pts
10 FRA LAQUEBE Amelie 1:24:49
10 Pts
11 FRA MOULIN Ilona 1:26:15
8 Pts
12 ESP VALLES MEJIAS Blanca 1:26:25
6 Pts
13 ESP MACHO JIMENEZ Lucia 1:27:19
4 Pts
14 FRA CAZOTTES Lucie 1:27:35
2 Pts
15 ESP RIOS BONET Laura 1:27:36
1 Pt
16 ESP VILLARET RECHE Esther 1:28:24
 
17 ESP GOMEZ ANDREU Lucia 1:30:15
 
18 ESP FERNANDEZ GEREMIAS Adaya 1:37:49
 
19 ESP CASTILLO PARRAMON Nicole 1:38:12
 
20 ESP GONZALEZ PEREZ Alba 1:40:36
 
21 ARG CONTE VIGNOLO Ana Clara 1:45:23
 
ESP PEREZ MORENO Carla DNS
 
ESP BOTER FERNANDEZ Zaira LAP
 
ITA BIENATI Sheryl Regina DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ESP RATERA TENORIO Mariona 1:00:58
20 Pts
2
ESP LOPEZ BURGOS Ana 1:01:37
18 Pts
3
ESP ALBISU ETXEBESTE Magali 1:04:18
16 Pts
4 ESP GALBANY PIÑERO Laia 1:05:12
14 Pts
5 ESP CAPELLA FLORIT Neus 1:05:50
12 Pts
6 ESP GALI ESTEVA Kyra 1:05:52
10 Pts
7 ESP CUATRECASAS AGUILERA Silvia 1:09:28
8 Pts
8 ESP PADROS LOPEZ Mireia 1:14:28
6 Pts
9 ESP RIBAS BLANCO Sara 1:14:29
4 Pts
10 FRA PRIN Aleftina 1:17:41
2 Pts

Info

Santa Susanna
07 Apr 2024
Website
Race Weather