SLO XCO Vrtojba

C1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
ITA BRAIDOT Daniele 1:22:55
60 Pts
2
SLO NAGLIČ Rok 1:24:38
40 Pts
3
ITA FERRI Tommaso 1:25:17
30 Pts
4 CZE ŠEVCŮ Tomáš 1:25:49
25 Pts
5 SLO KRANJEC ŽAGAR Matic 1:26:05
20 Pts
6 GER KIRCHBERGER Tobias 1:26:06
18 Pts
7 GER KRAUSS Louis 1:26:56
16 Pts
8 ITA NAVONI Stefano 1:27:00
14 Pts
9 ITA BARTOLINI Federico 1:27:14
12 Pts
10 CZE HOLUB Filip 1:27:39
10 Pts
11 SLO KLEMENČIČ Jakob 1:27:50
8 Pts
12 SLO DIMIC Gregor 1:27:51
6 Pts
13 ITA PEDERIVA Simone 1:28:18
4 Pts
14 CZE LEPKA Filip 1:28:47
2 Pts
15 CRO BOŠNJAK Fran 1:28:56
1 Pt
16 SLO VOVK Ambrož 1:29:09
 
17 ITA BERTULETTI Andrea Lino 1:29:36
 
18 ITA BRANCATI Alberto 1:30:05
 
19 ITA MANTOVAN Tommaso 1:30:17
 
20 SLO KAVCIC Blaz 1:30:23
 
21 GER OßWALD Luis 1:30:24
 
22 ITA CANAL Adolfo 1:30:29
 
23 ITA PRA' Ettore 1:31:05
 
24 CRO ČIČIN-ŠAIN Tonko 1:32:01
 
25 CRO FRŽOP Roko 1:33:04
 
26 ITA TAUCERI Federico 1:35:39
 
27 SLO BREZAR Vid 1:36:05
 
28 ITA SCALVINI Elia 1:36:10
 
29 ITA AGAZZI Riccardo 1:36:58
 
30 SLO PAVLIČ Gal 1:37:59
 
31 SLO ŽLE Blaž 1:38:54
 
32 ITA DEL PUPPO Riccardo - 1 LAP
 
33 ITA ZARA Alberto - 1 LAP
 
34 ITA CHECCHIN Lorenzo - 1 LAP
 
35 ITA CONTI Andrea - 1 LAP
 
36 CZE GRYGAR Matyáš - 1 LAP
 
37 SRB STANIŠIĆ Damjan - 1 LAP
 
38 ITA ERMACORA Riccardo - 1 LAP
 
39 SLO JAGODIČ David - 1 LAP
 
40 SRB DEMER David - 1 LAP
 
41 SLO LAVRIŠA Fedja - 2 LAP
 
FRA BERTHE Ilian DNF
 
SLO BANOVEC Timotej DNS
 
ITA BARAZZUOL Enrico DNF
 
GER KAHL Finn DNF
 
ITA TABACCHI Mirko DNF
 
ITA LUCA Davide DNF
 
SLO LOZAR Matjaž DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
SLO STAJNAR Gasper 1:01:26
20 Pts
2
ITA CAVEZZAN Filippo 1:01:44
18 Pts
3
DEN VESTERGAARD Sebastian 1:01:55
16 Pts
4 SLO UTRANKER Filip 1:02:05
14 Pts
5 ITA CAO Pietro 1:02:23
12 Pts
6 ITA ZAGO Giovanni 1:02:53
10 Pts
7 ITA URSELLA Leonardo 1:03:28
8 Pts
8 ITA MORBIS Christian 1:03:39
6 Pts
9 ITA DIAFERIO Stefano 1:04:11
4 Pts
10 ITA ENGELE Felix 1:04:13
2 Pts
11 ITA FORONI Andrea 1:04:13
 
12 ITA CUNEO Stefano 1:04:26
 
13 SLO TERPIN Tine 1:04:41
 
14 CRO SANDIĆ David 1:04:47
 
15 ITA IAGHER Albert 1:04:51
 
16 ITA CADEO Riccardo 1:04:56
 
17 ITA RONZONI Daniele Angelo 1:04:59
 
18 SLO BOŠKIN Filip 1:05:01
 
19 ITA SIMONETTO Michele 1:05:11
 
20 ITA GRASSI Fabio Fiorenzo 1:05:25
 
21 ITA FANTONE Alessandro 1:05:31
 
22 ITA SDRAULIG Andrea 1:05:33
 
23 ITA BIDOGGIA Marco 1:05:47
 
24 ITA ARGENTON Tommaso 1:06:08
 
25 ITA NADALUTTI Gabriele 1:06:52
 
26 LAT CELITANS Kristers 1:07:03
 
27 ITA D'ARSIE' Leonardo 1:07:05
 
28 ITA VIDAL Davide 1:07:14
 
29 ITA CARLI Tommaso 1:07:22
 
30 SLO DOLINŠEK Lovro Luka 1:07:22
 
31 ITA MARIANI Davide 1:07:51
 
32 ITA EMMI Samuele 1:08:51
 
33 ITA CHIECCHI Federico 1:09:01
 
34 CRO DOLJANIN Roko 1:09:02
 
35 CRO PETRLIĆ Lovro 1:09:06
 
36 ITA D'URSO Manuel 1:09:50
 
37 ITA AURAME Daniele 1:09:54
 
38 SLO ZARNIK Žiga 1:10:22
 
39 SRB DAVIDOV Igor 1:10:56
 
40 ITA RODER Cristian 1:11:30
 
41 SRB NAUNOVIĆ Andrija 1:11:34
 
42 ITA VOLONTE' Mauro 1:12:08
 
43 ITA STEFAN Tommaso 1:12:27
 
44 ITA BOLZAN Giovanni 1:12:41
 
45 ITA MENOTTI Davide 1:13:12
 
46 SRB DAVIDOV Stefan 1:13:32
 
47 ITA GRILLO Andrea 1:13:50
 
48 SRB ANTONIJEVIĆ Vladimir 1:14:20
 
49 ITA BOTTERO Federico 1:15:31
 
50 ITA VIDINI Andrea 1:17:03
 
51 ITA ZAVAGNO Stefano 1:19:13
 
52 ITA BOCCACCIO Manuel - 1 LAP
 
53 SLO GNEZDA Žan - 1 LAP
 
54 ITA DEGANO Daniele - 1 LAP
 
ITA COLOMBI Enea DNF
 
ITA DUS Cristiano DNS
 
SLO MUSIC Marko DNS
 
ITA NERI Enrico DNS
 
ITA ZAMBON Giovanni DNS
 
ITA SCHIEVENIN Mattia DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
NED TAUBER Anne 1:19:17
60 Pts
2
UKR BELOMOINA Yana 1:20:25
40 Pts
3
ITA MARCHET Giorgia 1:22:38
30 Pts
4 SLO MOVRIN Vita 1:23:17
25 Pts
5 SLO ŽAKELJ Tanja 1:24:29
20 Pts
6 POL WOJTYLA Gabriela 1:24:50
18 Pts
7 ITA SQUARISE Laura 1:28:48
16 Pts
8 AUT MOSSER Nina 1:28:59
14 Pts
9 IRI PARTOAZAR Faranak 1:29:23
12 Pts
10 CZE NOVOTNÁ Aneta 1:30:04
10 Pts
11 ITA MORO Katia 1:30:35
8 Pts
12 ITA FONTANA Beatrice 1:35:27
6 Pts
13 SLO NAGLIČ Maruša 1:36:52
4 Pts
14 CRO BOŠNJAK Larisa -1 LAP
2 Pts
15 SRB SAVIĆ-POPOVIĆ Teodora -1 LAP
1 Pt
16 ITA CESTARI Sofia -1 LAP
 
17 ITA SANTIN Gaia -1 LAP
 
18 ITA POLETTI Anita -1 LAP
 
ITA GIANNOTTI Giorgia DNS
 
ITA CHALLANCIN Giulia DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ITA RIZZI Sabrina 58:07
20 Pts
2
POL GLINIECKA Nikola 1:00:45
18 Pts
3
ITA PASCUCCI Alice 1:02:33
16 Pts
4 ITA CASASOLA Nadia 1:03:02
14 Pts
5 CZE SEIDLOVÁ Kateřina 1:03:05
12 Pts
6 ITA POZZATO Martina 1:04:23
10 Pts
7 CZE PETRŮ Anna 1:04:47
8 Pts
8 DEN VESTERGAARD Nicoline 1:05:13
6 Pts
9 ITA SABATINO Alice 1:05:31
4 Pts
10 SLO MIKUŽ Nika 1:14:05
2 Pts
11 SLO MESOJEDEC Zoja 1:16:57
 
12 SLO ROKAVEC Sara 1:20:09
 

Info

Vrtojba
24 Mar 2024
Website
Race Weather