ITA Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI XCO Junior Series

HC

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
ITA AVONDETTO Simone 1:17:28
100 Pts
2
SUI SCHÄTTI Luca 1:17:56
80 Pts
3
ITA FONTANA Filippo 1:18:01
60 Pts
4 AUT FOIDL Maximilian 1:18:18
50 Pts
5 ITA BERTOLINI Gioele 1:18:36
40 Pts
6 GER EGGER Georg 1:18:44
35 Pts
7 ITA VITTONE Andreas Emanuele 1:18:52
30 Pts
8 AUT RAGGL Gregor 1:18:54
27 Pts
9 FRA AZZARO Mathis 1:19:50
24 Pts
10 GBR ORR Cameron 1:20:51
22 Pts
11 ITA AGOSTINELLI Alessio 1:21:05
20 Pts
12 GER STEINHART Tobias 1:21:07
18 Pts
13 NOR EID Emil Hasund 1:21:09
16 Pts
14 NOR HÆGSTAD Erik 1:21:31
14 Pts
15 ITA FOLCARELLI Antonio 1:21:55
12 Pts
16 HUN PALUMBY Zsombor 1:22:00
10 Pts
17 ITA BOCCHIO VEGA Emanuele 1:22:13
9 Pts
18 POL LUKASIK Krzysztof 1:22:21
8 Pts
19 ISR GONEN Gil Ly 1:23:20
7 Pts
20 POL OSTASZEWSKI Karol 1:23:49
6 Pts
21 SLO NAGLIČ Rok 1:24:02
5 Pts
22 GER EDER Fabian 1:24:24
4 Pts
23 ITA FRUET Martino 1:24:26
3 Pts
24 GER KÖNIG Tobias 1:25:11
2 Pts
25 ITA TABACCHI Mirko 1:25:39
1 Pt
26 BEL JANSSENS Arne 1:27:01
 
27 FRA THILLY Lucas 1:27:20
 
28 ITA PEDERIVA Simone 1:28:01
 
29 ITA BRAIDOT Daniele 1:28:07
 
30 AUT LESACHER Dominic 1:29:20
 
31 NOR HELLEBERG Ola 1:30:51
 
32 POL KOWALCZYK Jakub 1:31:48
 
33 AUT PÖSTLBERGER Lukas LAP
 
34 POL KRYNSKI Piotr LAP
 
AUT EICHMAIR Daniel DNF
 
GER STRÄHLE Sven DNS
 
AUT BAIR Mario DNF
 
ITA HUEZ Emanuele DNF
 
GER KIRCHBERGER Tobias DNF
 
ITA BRESSAN Enrico DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
SUI HALTER Nicolas 55:07
90 Pts
2
DEN HOUGS Nikolaj 55:25
70 Pts
3
SUI SOMMER Sven 55:40
60 Pts
4 HUN TAKÁCS Zsombor 56:00
50 Pts
5 BEL VAN LEE Sverre 56:12
40 Pts
6 FRA KALANQUIN Nicolas 56:39
35 Pts
7 SUI ALDER Micha 56:45
30 Pts
8 AUS DOYE Harry 56:55
27 Pts
9 ESP FRANCO GALLEGO Hugo 56:59
24 Pts
10 FRA MARTINO Dorian 57:01
22 Pts
11 SUI TOTH Noel 57:12
20 Pts
12 ITA BOSIO Tommaso 57:33
18 Pts
13 ITA STENICO Mattia 57:39
16 Pts
14 AUT HOFER Valentin 57:44
14 Pts
15 ITA FABBRO Ettore 57:46
12 Pts
16 AUT FRIEDL Anatol 57:46
10 Pts
17 ITA RIAL Elia 57:53
9 Pts
18 HUN VAS Barnabás 58:07
8 Pts
19 NED VAN GEEST Brent 58:09
7 Pts
20 FRA CHAZALY Raphael 58:09
6 Pts
21 POL JAROSLAWSKI Maciej 58:15
5 Pts
22 ITA BRAFA Federico Rosario 58:18
4 Pts
23 SWE JOHANSSON Nils 58:20
3 Pts
24 GER ADLER Max 58:20
2 Pts
25 SWE UNGER Anton 58:23
1 Pt
26 GER LINDNER Moritz 58:25
 
27 ITA VIEZZI Stefano 58:25
 
28 ITA MILAN Diego 58:27
 
29 ITA PERUZZO Giulio 58:27
 
30 SUI WALSER Fabrice 58:53
 
31 FRA ROUFFIAC Janis 58:55
 
32 SUI LANTER Fynn 58:55
 
33 DEN GAMBORG Jonas Posselt 59:00
 
34 BEL LOSFELD Louis 59:02
 
35 FRA OLIVE Timeo 59:02
 
36 FRA TESTE Lucas 59:13
 
37 SUI BREITLER Jim 59:20
 
38 AUT BARRET MAUNZ Maks Alfred 59:24
 
39 CZE BAŽANT Kryštof 59:26
 
40 CZE FRIEDEL David 59:28
 
41 DEN NIELSEN Emil 59:59
 
42 GER SEE Emilian 1:00:07
 
43 FRA SALIERNO RUAMPS Lucas 1:00:23
 
44 SUI ITEN Lewin 1:00:27
 
45 GER RIESTERER Ole Jan 1:00:29
 
46 SVK VRANÁK Lukáš 1:00:35
 
47 ISR LIFSHITZ Yoav 1:00:37
 
48 ITA FREGATA Luca 1:00:37
 
49 GER SCHNEIDER Paul Morten 1:00:38
 
50 FRA DUVALET Quantin 1:00:42
 
51 BEL WIJCKMANS Sebbe 1:00:44
 
52 BEL LAENEN Ryan 1:00:52
 
53 ITA PALLWEBER Niclas 1:00:56
 
54 GER POLLACK Sven 1:00:58
 
55 BEL ANCIAUX Adrien 1:01:07
 
56 ITA ZAGO Giovanni 1:01:15
 
57 SUI MINDER Timon 1:01:17
 
58 ITA CAVEZZAN Filippo 1:01:19
 
59 BEL DE KEERSMAEKER Mathias 1:01:34
 
60 AUT DIRISAMER Jan 1:01:44
 
61 ITA SCAGLIOLA Gabriele 1:01:50
 
62 FRA STOCKY Nicolas 1:01:52
 
63 SLO UTRANKER Filip 1:01:55
 
64 ITA BERTACCINI Alessandro 1:01:57
 
65 ITA SAVOLDINI Massimo 1:02:08
 
66 ITA ENGELE Felix 1:02:10
 
67 ITA GUERCILENA Marco 1:02:13
 
68 ITA CAO Pietro 1:02:31
 
69 ITA MODESTI Filippo 1:02:35
 
70 SVK ŠOLTÉS Peter 1:02:43
 
71 FRA CANOLLE Théo 1:02:50
 
72 ITA FORONI Andrea 1:03:12
 
73 ITA MELANI Stefano 1:03:23
 
74 SLO TERPIN Tine 1:03:29
 
75 ITA PALAZZO Giuseppe 1:03:31
 
76 FRA COLNEL Quentin 1:03:43
 
77 ITA FANTONE Alessandro 1:03:50
 
78 ITA PHILIPPOT Thierry 1:03:52
 
79 BEL LECUIVRE Alexis 1:03:54
 
80 ITA KUDIYEV Mark 1:04:01
 
81 CZE MITÁŠ Robert 1:04:03
 
82 ITA BENZI Riccardo 1:04:10
 
83 BEL GENTEN Luis 1:04:13
 
84 SVK SADLOŇ Filip 1:04:24
 
85 ITA HOELLRIGL Fabian 1:04:33
 
86 ITA MORBIS Christian 1:04:41
 
87 ITA PALUDGNACH Alessio 1:04:43
 
88 ITA CORVI Daniele 1:04:50
 
89 FRA HAMPIAUX Killian 1:04:52
 
90 AUT PLETZER Benjamin 1:04:53
 
91 POL MANDES Stefan 1:04:59
 
92 GER KRIST Paul 1:05:08
 
93 ITA CUNEO Stefano 1:05:15
 
94 ITA RONZONI Daniele Angelo 1:05:17
 
95 AUT ANZBÖCK Maximilian 1:05:24
 
96 ITA IAGHER Albert 1:05:26
 
97 ITA DAL BEN Francesco 1:05:27
 
98 POL STRUZIK Aleksander 1:05:34
 
99 AUT PRÜNSTER Felix 1:05:36
 
100 ITA DIAFERIO Stefano 1:05:39
 
101 ITA STOBBIA Francesco 1:06:06
 
102 DEN BENNETZEN Lucca 1:06:11
 
103 ITA BRAMATI Marco 1:06:24
 
104 GER HEINZE Jannik 1:06:27
 
105 ITA SAVIO Edoardo 1:06:48
 
106 AUT GEIGER Valentin 1:06:57
 
107 ITA CUMERLATO MELTER Lorenzo 1:07:00
 
108 ITA LEONE Gioele 1:07:05
 
109 GER WELSCH Julius 1:07:17
 
110 ITA LUNGER Daniel 1:07:35
 
111 ISR ABU KIRSHEIN Nassif 1:07:38
 
112 ITA FERREIRA Adriano 1:07:42
 
113 ITA CADEO Riccardo 1:07:46
 
114 AUT GAßNER Jonas 1:07:48
 
115 GER SCHIEFNER Luis 1:07:50
 
116 POL ZDUNIAK Franciszek 1:07:51
 
117 ITA TINTI Gabriele 1:09:13
 
118 ISR AAMAR Omar 1:11:48
 
119 GER EDLER Emilio 1:12:40
 
120 CRO PETRLIĆ Lovro LAP
 
121 ITA ZAINA Luca LAP
 
122 ITA IORIO Manuel LAP
 
123 ITA GHIRARDELLI Giorgio LAP
 
124 HUN RÉVÉSZ Ádám LAP
 
125 POL MICHALCZYK Jan LAP
 
126 ITA CARDINALI Filippo LAP
 
127 ITA CORTINOVIS Filippo LAP
 
128 ITA CHIECCHI Federico LAP
 
129 ITA FONTANARI Mattia LAP
 
130 ITA ZAVAGNO Stefano LAP
 
131 ITA STECHER Jakob LAP
 
132 ITA CAPPELLA Matteo LAP
 
133 ITA BUCCHI Alessandro LAP
 
134 ITA MANFREDI Kevin LAP
 
135 ITA NURECONDA Marco LAP
 
136 ITA MENEGHELLO Filippo LAP
 
FRA VERDIER Louis DNS
 
ESP FERRAN VILADIU Pol DNF
 
SUI BLOCH Fabian DNF
 
GER SCHMIDT Emil DNF
 
ITA URSELLA Leonardo DNF
 
ITA AGOSTINACCHIO Mattia DNF
 
ITA AGOSTINI Mattia DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
SUI LIEHNER Lara 48:58
90 Pts
2
SLO ŠERKEZI Maruša Tereza 49:34
70 Pts
3
SUI FURRER Muriel 50:18
60 Pts
4 AUT HERZOG Eva 50:24
50 Pts
5 FRA MOULIN Anaïs 50:46
40 Pts
6 ITA MARTINOLI Giada 50:54
35 Pts
7 SUI STÄDLER Sirin 51:50
30 Pts
8 AUT GRANGL Antonia 52:28
27 Pts
9 NED POPPELAARS Elena 52:42
24 Pts
10 SUI GRET Noémie 53:13
22 Pts
11 FRA MULLER Amandine 53:29
20 Pts
12 GER PFLÜGER Pia 53:41
18 Pts
13 ITA MANGIATERRA Myrto' 53:49
16 Pts
14 HUN BRUCHNER Regina 53:53
14 Pts
15 SUI METTIER Chiara 54:03
12 Pts
16 SUI TSCHUMI Chloe 54:20
10 Pts
17 FRA DEROO Julie 54:30
9 Pts
18 POL MARTYNSKA - MAZURKIEWICZ Hanna 54:53
8 Pts
19 ITA RIZZI Sabrina 54:54
7 Pts
20 ITA RINALDONI Giulia 55:01
6 Pts
21 DEN ANDERSEN Freja 55:03
5 Pts
22 FRA ARMAND Lilou 55:04
4 Pts
23 CZE HANÁKOVÁ Anna 55:32
3 Pts
24 GER LANGE Paulina 55:33
2 Pts
25 ITA BIANCHINI Sofia 55:46
1 Pt
26 ISR YASIN Munira 55:50
 
27 FRA LANDRIN ZEBERT Flavie 55:52
 
28 FRA COUDOUIN Eden 56:00
 
29 DEN KALLESTRUP Sara Aaboe 56:10
 
30 FRA TRUNTSCHKA Romane 56:12
 
31 GER KRONBURGER Laura 56:41
 
32 ITA FERRI Elisa 56:45
 
33 ITA PONTARA Elisa 56:52
 
34 ITA SIMMERLE Anja 57:05
 
35 ITA PASCUCCI Alice 57:20
 
36 ITA SINNER Anna 57:25
 
37 CZE BOŘÁNKOVÁ Lucie 58:00
 
38 AUT KNAUBERT Sophia 58:03
 
39 GER HAFER Patricia 58:05
 
40 ITA COMBA Marika 58:27
 
41 AUT HÖFER Leyla 58:41
 
42 GER HUBER Lina 58:43
 
43 DEN BERGHOLT Kamma 58:55
 
44 SVK VOJTÍŠKOVÁ Dorota 59:20
 
45 CZE PULKRABOVÁ Marika 59:34
 
46 ITA POZZATO Martina 59:36
 
47 ITA BIONAZ Emilie 1:00:00
 
48 ITA BARTOMEOLI Sofia 1:00:12
 
49 POL KRYSIK Zofia 1:00:27
 
50 GER WEINGAND Josefine 1:00:42
 
51 ITA FRETI Elisa 1:00:43
 
52 ITA SCHIEDER Sofia Marie 1:01:22
 
53 ITA DAL BEN Elena 1:01:44
 
54 ITA MAZZIERI Alice 1:01:54
 
55 AUT HUTTER Anabel 1:02:02
 
56 ITA CASASOLA Nadia 1:02:06
 
57 GER FISCHER Nelly Jo 1:03:17
 
58 ITA GRIS Martina 1:04:25
 
59 ITA BRUGGER Andrea 1:04:47
 
60 GER WEEGER Charlotte 1:05:23
 
61 ITA ANGELI Alba LAP
 
62 ITA TURRA Rosita LAP
 
AUT SOMMER Nicole DNF
 
GER HÜCKMANN Lucie DNF
 
ITA POLETTI Noemi DNF
 

Info

Nalles Bz
05 - 06 Apr 2024
Website
Race Weather