ESP Volcat Platja D'aro E-1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
NZL GAZE Samuel 1:39:47
10 Pts
2
USA PATON Cole 1:40:13
6 Pts
3
ESP FRANCOIS BAUDRY Thibaut 1:41:12
4 Pts
4 EST PRUUS Peeter 1:41:12
2 Pts
5 BOL GOMEZ DIAZ Ever Alejandro 1:43:05
1 Pt
6 ESP BADIA CELMA Axel 1:43:46
 
7 ESP ARAN CALONJA Marti 1:44:09
 
8 ESP ARIZA GARCIA Xavier 1:45:30
 
9 FRA BURNET Julian 1:46:30
 
10 ESP MERCADAL CEREZA Marcal 1:46:30
 
11 ESP FONT PEREZ Arnau 1:47:25
 
12 ESP ROS BRICOLLE Ferran 1:47:59
 
13 ESP CATEURA JORDAN Marti 1:48:14
 
14 ITA ZAMUNER Alessio 1:48:35
 
15 FRA AUVIN Clément 1:48:35
 
16 ESP FERNANDEZ COLINAS Victor 1:48:36
 
17 ESP GARCIA CASADO Nil 1:48:37
 
18 FRA GOMBERT Frédéric 1:49:07
 
19 ESP FREIXER ALSINA Francesc 1:49:09
 
20 ESP SANCHEZ SAURINA Santi 1:49:35
 
21 ESP GELABERT POL Daniel 1:49:49
 
22 FRA CERESUELA Mathieu 1:50:29
 
23 ESP MESTRE DURO Marc 1:50:32
 
24 USA HALL Carter 1:51:05
 
25 ESP PUENTE BALDAZO David 1:51:35
 
26 ESP MU OZ CUBELES Guillem 1:51:36
 
27 ESP TEMPRANO FERNANDEZ Marti 1:52:21
 
28 ESP COMAS BONNIN Toni 1:53:05
 
29 FRA PORTET Damien 1:53:06
 
30 ESP BENLLIURE COMAS Joan 1:53:15
 
31 ESP CAMPS AGUERA Oriol 1:53:42
 
32 ESP VILA CARMONA Genis 1:55:01
 
33 ESP GAMEZ FERRER Carlos 1:55:10
 
34 ESP MACIA VIDAL Eloi 1:55:22
 
35 BEL DEVOLDERE Yannis 1:55:46
 
36 FRA SZYMANSKI Paul 1:55:57
 
37 ESP DE DIOS CRESPO Aitor 1:57:02
 
38 FRA PARROT Clément 1:57:23
 
39 FRA PELLERIN Oscar 1:57:23
 
40 ESP MASO MOLAS Nil 1:59:17
 
41 ESP MUX TATJE Oriol 1:59:18
 
42 FRA PENEL Marvin 2:00:01
 
43 FRA DUCHENE Axel 2:00:09
 
44 ESP BARTRINA MORENO Adria 2:00:23
 
45 ESP RODRIGUEZ ARANDA Manuel 2:00:23
 
46 NED VAN EIJSDEN Bram 2:00:42
 
47 ESP PELFORT VENTURA Nil 2:00:43
 
48 ESP VILASECA RODRIGUEZ Edgar 2:00:43
 
49 ESP TORRES CAMACHO Alberto 2:00:43
 
50 USA MUNOZ JR Jorge 2:01:51
 
51 ESP RIVERA BERGOS Ignasi 2:01:57
 
52 ESP MOLLAR FRANCH Guillem 2:02:59
 
53 ESP PUIG ARIMON Bernat 2:03:05
 
54 ESP ARAÑO ALONSO Augusto 2:03:05
 
55 ESP GOMEZ ROJAS Eduardo 2:03:28
 
56 FRA CHALLAMEL Ivan 2:03:42
 
57 FRA ISSALY Tom 2:03:44
 
58 ESP SANTAMARIA FARRE Eloi 2:04:03
 
59 ESP LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Joel 2:04:03
 
60 ESP HERNANDEZ GRACIA Daniel 2:05:13
 
61 FRA GUALLAR Simon 2:05:39
 
62 ESP JIMENEZ AGUILERA Jordi 2:05:45
 
63 ESP HERNANDEZ LOPEZ Eric 2:06:24
 
64 ESP MACIAS RUZ Aleix 2:06:25
 
65 ESP MASO MOLAS Aniol 2:07:14
 
66 ESP PAREJO LORENZO Francisco 2:08:10
 
67 FRA PAILLY Bastien 2:08:11
 
68 ESP CANAL GARCIA Victor 2:08:50
 
69 FRA PATERAS PESCARA Laurent 2:10:12
 
70 ESP MORENO PUJOL Quim 2:11:37
 
71 ESP MARIN DORADO David 2:11:57
 
72 ESP FERNANDEZ GARCIA Victor Manuel 2:12:18
 
73 ESP OLIVERAS LOPEZ Toni 2:12:27
 
74 ESP BENGOA ALTUNA Iñaki 2:13:11
 
75 ESP DE PABLO ASENSIO Alvaro 2:15:37
 
76 ESP MACIAS RUZ Arnau 2:16:43
 
77 ESP RAMON ALOMAR Xavier 2:19:36
 
78 ECU LOPEZ CHANCHINGRE Joel 2:19:38
 
79 ESP ILLA FABREGAS Arnau 2:21:14
 
80 ESP JIMENEZ TOBAL Axel 2:22:18
 
81 ESP CESAR MORRAL Arnau 2:26:09
 
82 ESP EJUPI FALCO Enis 2:26:34
 
83 ESP TATCHE GURRERA Roger 2:35:01
 
84 ESP ROVIRA GRANADOS Marcal 2:41:55
 
USA WARREN Noah DNS
 
COL CARDENAS PORRAS Juan Diego DNS
 
NED KNEPPERS Paul Hendrik DNS
 
ESP PIJUAN PORCEL Xavier DNF
 
ESP GARCIA CRESPO Cesar DNS
 
ESP DELGADO CORONADO Aaron DNF
 
LUX FAUTSCH Marc DNS
 
ESP GARCIA ROSELLO Javier DNF
 
ESP VENTURA SANCHEZ Ismael DNS
 
ITA BOCCHIO VEGA Emanuele DNS
 
BEL VAN LOOY Zinni DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
USA KONECNY Nicholas 1:46:10
20 Pts
2
FRA LABAT Matys 1:47:02
18 Pts
3
FRA VERDIER Louis 1:47:02
16 Pts
4 ESP FERRAN VILADIU Pol 1:47:11
14 Pts
5 BEL CROKET Maxime 1:48:38
12 Pts
6 FRA LARDENNOIS Esteban 1:48:45
10 Pts
7 FRA BEDROSSIAN Justin 1:49:08
8 Pts
8 ESP OLIVEROS AVILA Oriol 1:49:13
6 Pts
9 ESP GONZALEZ CANO Alex 1:51:40
4 Pts
10 FRA JAMAIS Adrien 1:52:27
2 Pts
11 ESP CREUS VILA Pol 1:53:09
 
12 FRA MATEO Enzo 1:54:58
 
13 FRA BAYLE Alexis 1:54:58
 
14 ESP ESTEFANIA LOPEZ DE ECHAZARRETA Pablo 1:55:06
 
15 ESP CUBI ROVIRA Roc 1:55:26
 
16 FRA ROUSSELIN Alexy 1:56:01
 
17 ESP HIERRO MAYOL Aleix 1:56:40
 
18 ESP ALABERT PONS Quim 1:57:26
 
19 ESP PUNSET SUESCUN Nil 2:00:01
 
20 ESP ACOSTA RUIZ Dayron 2:01:55
 
21 FRA ARCURI Noé 2:02:39
 
22 FRA SANCHES Mathieu 2:04:58
 
23 GER KRIST Paul 2:05:41
 
24 ESP MANRESA CATALA Herve 2:06:42
 
25 FRA BOY Bixente 2:06:47
 
26 ESP SERRANO IMBERNON Guillem 2:07:15
 
27 FRA MARCANO Yohan 2:16:11
 
28 ESP LARES-FRANCO DIAZ-MIGUEL Manuel 2:43:01
 
29 ESP ODERA BARBE Matias 2:48:01
 
FRA ROUSSELLE Nathan DNF
 
BEL VAN KERCKHOVE Matisse DNS
 
FRA PAPIN Nathan DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
USA BLUNK Savilia 1:57:27
10 Pts
2
ITA FASOLIS Costanza 2:08:54
6 Pts
3
ESP SOLES CASTILLON Alba 2:11:48
4 Pts
4 FRA GIOVANE Sophie 2:12:57
2 Pts
5 ESP VILLARET RECHE Esther 2:16:56
1 Pt
6 ESP PUIG CARALT Joana 2:18:11
 
7 ITA GIACCAGLIA Marta 2:18:52
 
8 BOL QUIROGA PADILLA Sonia 2:19:38
 
9 FRA DONNEGER Clara 2:33:01
 
10 ESP ROURA PEREZ Silvia 2:42:46
 
FRA BRETTE Léa DNF
 
ESP RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Duna DNF
 
LUX SCHAUS Fabienne DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA DEROO Julie 2:05:48
20 Pts
2
FRA TRUNTSCHKA Romane 2:13:17
18 Pts
3
FRA PARDIES Camille 2:18:56
16 Pts
4 FRA TRITZ Mathilde 2:21:40
14 Pts
5 FRA BOURGEOIS Manon 2:36:11
12 Pts
FRA CHAPON Manon DNF
 

Info

Platja D'Aro
03 Feb 2024
C3
Website
Race Weather