BEL MTB Weekend Eupen

C2

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre None
30 Pts
2
BEL JANSSENS Arne None
20 Pts
3
NED VAN GEEST Kas None
15 Pts
4 BEL HORNY Clement None
12 Pts
5 BEL JAMIN Antoine None
10 Pts
6 NED JOCHEMS Jelte None
8 Pts
7 BEL DEMARCIN Théo None
6 Pts
9 NED DE VRIES Brian None
2 Pts
10 NED VAN ARK Lars None
1 Pt
11 BEL STIENS Milan None
 
13 BEL MERTZ Remy None
 
14 DEN ANDERSEN Kristian None
 
15 NED BIJENHOF Roy None
 
16 NED BALTUSSEN Lucas None
 
17 GER MUTH Benjamin None
 
18 GER SAWINSKY Phil None
 
19 BEL NYSSEN Kevin None
 
20 BEL DAEMS Wout None
 
21 NED WIT Lars None
 
22 BEL PERNEEL Robin None
 
23 DEN ANDERSEN Kristoffer None
 
24 BEL HUBRECHTS Sander None
 
25 NED SONDERMEIJER Tim None
 
26 FRA GILLET Arnaud None
 
27 BEL MEEUSEN Tom None
 
28 BEL SCHOUTEDEN Evan None
 
29 NAM HAHN Hugo None
 
30 BEL MICHIELS Ruben None
 
31 NED BOUMAN Mika None
 
32 BEL MENSAERT Mathias None
 
33 NED VERKLEIJ Jordy None
 
34 GER BETTENHAUSEN Maurice None
 
35 NED STORMS Miel None
 
36 GER STRICKER Jacob None
 
37 BEL GOOSEN Wouter None
 
38 NED VAN EIJSDEN Bram None
 
39 BEL PIRONET Alexis None
 
40 FIN LUBLINKHOF Kai None
 
41 BEL LEONARD Romain None
 
42 NED KAMPHUIS Yorick None
 
43 NED DE VRIES Bas Luca None
 
44 BEL GOOSSENS Sander None
 
45 NED HUINEN Sander None
 
46 NED VAN DE MORTEL Sjoerd None
 
47 BEL VANHOOYDONCK Seppe None
 
48 NED VAN DE HATERD Lars None
 
49 BEL BROUCKMANS Joachim None
 
50 NED DE RIDDER Sus None
 
51 NED SMEENGE Noud None
 
52 BEL GEENS Milan None
 
53 NED BASSA Jelmer None
 
54 NED POORT Joren None
 
55 BEL VERVAEKE Ruben None
 
56 NED VIJVERBERG Tim None
 
57 BEL SIMONS Viktor None
 
58 BEL VANDEN ECKER Sam None
 
59 DEN VINTER Victor None
 
60 GER GOLDMANN Lars Sören None
 
61 NED GRIT Niels None
 
62 NED DEN DIKKEN Jamie None
 
63 NED WESTERBROEK Len None
 
64 NED HOVING Sander None
 
65 RSA DAMASKINOS CARVALHO Zandor None
 
66 BEL GIARD Simon None
 
67 NED MEENHUIS Tijs None
 
68 BEL NAHON Emile None
 
BEL VANDERSTEEN Jarne None
 
NED SLOMP Dion None
 
BEL SCHOUTEDEN Brian None
 
NED HEBING Demiz None
 
NED VAN 'T HOOG Jesse None
 
NED WORMGOOR Hugo None
 
NED MIJNTEN Martin None
 
BEL TIMMERMANS Brett None
 
BEL HEUSDENS Niels None
 
NED VAN DEN HANENBERG Stan None
 
LUX HEINEN Tijay None
 
NED PLAS Yaël None
 
NED KLIJN Nick None
 
NED FUNKEN Joris None
 
Rank Rider Result
1
NED VAN GEEST Brent 1:06:44
20 Pts
2
BEL LAENEN Ryan 1:06:54
18 Pts
3
NED PETERS Tygo 1:08:03
16 Pts
4 NED BRASPENNING Martijn 1:08:36
14 Pts
5 BEL LOSFELD Louis 1:09:05
12 Pts
6 GER POLLACK Sven 1:09:14
10 Pts
7 BEL DE KEERSMAEKER Mathias 1:10:06
8 Pts
8 BEL TIELENS Neo 1:10:33
6 Pts
9 BEL WIJCKMANS Sebbe 1:10:49
4 Pts
10 GER WITZACK Elijah 1:10:53
2 Pts
11 BEL GENTEN Luis 1:11:11
 
12 FRA PIERSON SATABIN Rémi 1:11:14
 
13 BEL VLEUGELS Ward 1:11:38
 
14 NED MEIJERINK Bram 1:12:01
 
15 BEL GUEUNING Florent 1:12:12
 
16 NED SMIT Lars 1:13:02
 
17 BEL ANCIAUX Adrien 1:03:25
 
18 NED SMITH Finn 1:13:49
 
19 NED VAN NEDERPELT Jurre 1:13:50
 
20 BEL VAN ELSEN Kobe 1:14:00
 
21 NED VIVEEN Luuk 1:14:09
 
22 GER BUßMANN Tom 1:14:11
 
23 DEN KOUDAL Oskar 1:14:26
 
24 NED KERKLAAN Julian 1:14:30
 
25 BEL WETERINGS Senne 1:14:30
 
26 BEL BOUILLON Nolan 1:14:51
 
27 NED LANDMAN Tobias 1:14:54
 
28 BEL SAINTHUILE Gabriel 1:14:59
 
29 BEL PFISTER Thomas 1:15:00
 
30 BEL PAREDIS Lars 1:15:08
 
31 BEL AUBIER Martin 1:15:10
 
32 NED SPIJKER Mart 1:15:36
 
33 BEL FERKET Jasper 1:15:40
 
34 NED VAN DER VOORT Boris 1:15:40
 
35 FRA AMET Basile 1:15:55
 
36 BEL MAQUET Tanel 1:16:20
 
37 BEL BLEUX Mathias 1:16:37
 
38 BEL CARDIJN Jorre 1:16:46
 
39 NED INPIJN Rick 1:17:23
 
40 NED THUNNISSEN Camiel 1:17:37
 
41 NED VAN HET ENDE Huub 1:18:00
 
42 BEL VAN BAEL Mats 1:18:05
 
43 LUX MEYLENDER Rick 1:18:05
 
44 NED NIJMANDS Boet 1:18:22
 
45 NED VAN BRUGGEN Robin 1:18:26
 
46 NED GEURTSEN Daan 1:18:30
 
47 BEL EVERAERTS Romain 1:19:18
 
48 BEL BRUCHER Oscar 1:19:32
 
49 BEL BOOGAERTS Lenn 1:19:39
 
50 BEL IVENS Vince 1:19:47
 
51 BEL DE GROOTE Emile 1:20:03
 
52 BEL HUBIN Daan 1:20:03
 
53 GER NEF Dominic Michiel 1:20:18
 
54 NED VAN DONGEN Brent 1:20:22
 
55 NED HOFSTEDE Sem 1:20:24
 
56 BEL KNOCKAERT Yentel 1:20:41
 
57 NED WESSELS Hugo 1:20:43
 
58 NED BRUMMELHUIS Jacob 1:20:46
 
59 BEL FIEVEZ Sylvain 1:20:47
 
60 NED PREIJER Max 1:20:54
 
61 NED VAN ROODE Ties 1:20:57
 
62 BEL PIRLET Louis 1:20:59
 
63 NED DRAGT Wouter 1:21:07
 
64 NED VAN DER MADE Jorn 1:21:10
 
65 NED WEIJERS Ruben 1:21:17
 
66 BEL WILDERMANS Jitse 1:21:56
 
67 NED BRUEL Jonas 1:22:21
 
68 NED JANSSEN Thomas 1:22:29
 
69 GER MEYER Jan 1:22:35
 
70 BEL FOUBERT Nicolas 1:22:39
 
71 NED SPIJKER Joost 1:23:39
 
72 BEL VANDERGRAESEN Mika LAP
 
73 GER BÖSING Niclas LAP
 
74 BEL VANDEN ECKER Bas LAP
 
75 BEL BYNENS Wout LAP
 
76 NED HENGEVELD Ivar LAP
 
77 BEL UBACHS Steven LAP
 
78 NED SCHOLTEN Rocco LAP
 
79 BEL MUSIEK Sam LAP
 
80 NED OOSTERHOF Marijn LAP
 
81 NED GERRITSEN Timo LAP
 
82 NED LIEWES Jasper LAP
 
83 NED POPPE Gijs LAP
 
84 NED VAN DE VEN Thijs LAP
 
85 BEL LELOUX Malone LAP
 
86 BEL BEERTEN Stan LAP
 
NED KWAKMAN Linus DNF
 
NED VAARHORST Pim DNF
 
NED JANSEN Tijn DNF
 
NED DE BRUIJN Stijn DNF
 
BEL CORNÉLIS Mathéo DNF
 
NED MIJNTEN Rinus DNF
 
BEL THEITE Lars DNF
 
NED HARDERS Jasper DNF
 
BEL TEULINGKX Otto DNF
 
GER SCHULZ Pepe DNF
 
BEL VONCKEN Valère DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
NED PIETERSE Puck 1:25:59
30 Pts
2
BEL DETILLEUX Emeline 1:27:22
20 Pts
3
NED KOOPMANS Lotte 1:28:34
15 Pts
4 NED MOSSINKOFF Femke 1:33:32
12 Pts
5 NED CARFORA Romana 1:34:25
10 Pts
6 NED VAN LIMPT Annemijn 1:34:36
8 Pts
7 NED MOLENGRAAF Lauren 1:36:49
6 Pts
8 BEL GRÉGOIRE Julia 1:37:47
4 Pts
9 LUX SCHAUS Fabienne 1:40:51
2 Pts
10 NED DE VRIES Didi LAP
1 Pt
11 BEL SEGERS Britt LAP
 
12 NED LOOIENGA Isa LAP
 
13 NED NIJLAND Maaike LAP
 
14 BEL SCHEVENELS Lies´L LAP
 
15 BEL HUBRECHTS Mirte LAP
 
16 NED VAN DIENST Annemoon LAP
 
17 NED KLERKX Mirte LAP
 
18 NED VAN BAAR Paula LAP
 
19 DEN FREDERIKSEN Cille LAP
 
20 NED VOS Lieke LAP
 
21 NED CNOSSEN Luna LAP
 
22 GER MEYER Hannah LAP
 
23 NED HOOSBEEK Jolijn LAP
 
24 BEL THONUS Coralie LAP
 
25 NED VIVEEN Jacobien LAP
 
26 NED VAN VEEN Vica LAP
 
27 BEL BERNIMONT Camille LAP
 
28 NED NIELEN Maartje LAP
 
NED PENNINGS Hilde DNF
 
NED DE RIDDER Maam DNF
 
NED VERLAEK Anne DNF
 
BEL THYS Tiany DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
NED POPPELAARS Elena 1:03:30
20 Pts
2
NED CABACA Mae None
18 Pts
3
GER GEHRKE Mieke None
16 Pts
4 DEN FREDERIKSEN Katrine None
14 Pts
5 GER GASTHAUER Emma None
12 Pts
6 BEL VERMEEREN Junne None
10 Pts
7 NED VERMEER Yvette None
8 Pts
8 NED VAN DORP Anna Linde None
6 Pts
9 BEL IVENS Thalia None
4 Pts
10 NED NUYTEN Melissa None
2 Pts
11 NED HUIJBREGTS Hilde None
 
12 CAN KNOLL Nico None
 
13 NED PETERS Renske None
 
14 BEL DAEMS Marthe LAP
 
15 NED VOERMANS Anniek LAP
 
16 NED STARINK Lieke LAP
 
NED KALIS Bloeme DNS
 
NED BAND Lisa DNF
 

Info

Eupen
05 May 2024
Website
Race Weather