ESP Volcat Platja D'aro E-2

C3

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
NZL GAZE Samuel 1:35:35
10 Pts
2
USA PATON Cole 1:36:19
6 Pts
3
FRA BURNET Julian 1:37:51
4 Pts
4 ESP ARIZA GARCIA Xavier 1:37:51
2 Pts
5 ESP FRANCOIS BAUDRY Thibaut 1:39:04
1 Pt
6 ESP PIJUAN PORCEL Xavier 1:39:12
 
7 BOL GOMEZ DIAZ Ever Alejandro 1:40:12
 
8 ESP BADIA CELMA Axel 1:40:51
 
9 FRA AUVIN Clément 1:40:51
 
10 ESP MERCADAL CEREZA Marcal 1:40:52
 
11 ESP GARCIA CASADO Nil 1:41:21
 
12 ITA ZAMUNER Alessio 1:43:20
 
13 FRA CERESUELA Mathieu 1:43:21
 
14 ESP CATEURA JORDAN Marti 1:43:30
 
15 ESP SANCHEZ SAURINA Santi 1:43:31
 
16 FRA GOMBERT Frédéric 1:43:33
 
17 ESP PUENTE BALDAZO David 1:43:33
 
18 ESP GAMEZ FERRER Carlos 1:43:49
 
19 ESP BARTRINA MORENO Adria 1:44:06
 
20 ESP FREIXER ALSINA Francesc 1:44:07
 
21 ESP GELABERT POL Daniel 1:44:08
 
22 ESP ROS BRICOLLE Ferran 1:44:34
 
23 USA HALL Carter 1:44:55
 
24 ESP MOLLAR FRANCH Guillem 1:45:59
 
25 ESP CAMPS AGUERA Oriol 1:46:15
 
26 FRA PARROT Clément 1:46:44
 
27 ESP FERNANDEZ COLINAS Victor 1:46:47
 
28 ESP MESTRE DURO Marc 1:46:53
 
29 FRA PELLERIN Oscar 1:46:56
 
30 ESP MACIA VIDAL Eloi 1:47:01
 
31 FRA CHALLAMEL Ivan 1:47:03
 
32 ESP VILA CARMONA Genis 1:47:12
 
33 ESP MUX TATJE Oriol 1:48:48
 
34 FRA SZYMANSKI Paul 1:49:30
 
35 ESP TORRES CAMACHO Alberto 1:50:04
 
36 ESP COMAS BONNIN Toni 1:50:18
 
37 ESP MASO MOLAS Nil 1:50:40
 
38 FRA PENEL Marvin 1:50:43
 
39 FRA DUCHENE Axel 1:51:52
 
40 ESP JIMENEZ AGUILERA Jordi 1:52:26
 
41 FRA ISSALY Tom 1:53:09
 
42 ESP TEMPRANO FERNANDEZ Marti 1:53:25
 
42 ESP DE DIOS CRESPO Aitor 1:53:25
 
44 NED VAN EIJSDEN Bram 1:54:07
 
45 FRA GUALLAR Simon 1:54:26
 
46 ESP PUIG ARIMON Bernat 1:55:40
 
47 USA MUNOZ JR Jorge 1:55:48
 
48 ESP GARCIA ROSELLO Javier 1:55:51
 
49 ESP RODRIGUEZ ARANDA Manuel 1:55:57
 
50 ESP SANTAMARIA FARRE Eloi 1:58:11
 
51 ESP LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Joel 1:58:58
 
52 ESP VILASECA RODRIGUEZ Edgar 2:01:35
 
53 ESP ALCALA LUIS Brian 2:02:36
 
54 FRA PATERAS PESCARA Laurent 2:02:38
 
55 ESP MASO MOLAS Aniol 2:02:43
 
56 ESP PAREJO LORENZO Francisco 2:03:23
 
57 FRA PAILLY Bastien 2:03:23
 
58 ESP NAVARRO PEREZ Luis 2:03:30
 
59 ESP HERNANDEZ LOPEZ Eric 2:03:41
 
60 ESP MARIN DORADO David 2:05:09
 
61 ESP ARAÑO ALONSO Augusto 2:05:31
 
62 ESP BENGOA ALTUNA Iñaki 2:05:39
 
63 ESP BENLLIURE COMAS Joan 2:08:33
 
64 ESP OLIVERAS LOPEZ Toni 2:08:56
 
65 ESP FERNANDEZ GARCIA Victor Manuel 2:11:51
 
66 ESP MACIAS RUZ Arnau 2:12:00
 
67 ESP ILLA FABREGAS Arnau 2:12:46
 
68 BEL DEVOLDERE Yannis 2:14:02
 
69 ESP MORENO PUJOL Quim 2:15:08
 
70 ECU LOPEZ CHANCHINGRE Joel 2:15:29
 
71 ESP JIMENEZ TOBAL Axel 2:16:01
 
72 ESP RIVERA BERGOS Ignasi 2:18:35
 
73 ESP LLONCH MAJ Miquel 2:18:37
 
74 ESP EJUPI FALCO Enis 2:18:38
 
75 ESP GOMEZ ROJAS Eduardo 2:19:00
 
76 ESP TATCHE GURRERA Roger 2:20:06
 
77 ESP DE PABLO ASENSIO Alvaro 2:20:26
 
78 ESP RAMON ALOMAR Xavier 2:23:14
 
79 ESP RODRIGUEZ COMAS Adria 2:23:38
 
ESP MACIAS RUZ Aleix DNF
 
ESP PELFORT VENTURA Nil DNF
 
ESP HERNANDEZ GRACIA Daniel DNF
 
ESP ARAN CALONJA Marti DNF
 
EST PRUUS Peeter DNF
 
ESP FONT PEREZ Arnau DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
USA KONECNY Nicholas 1:40:01
20 Pts
2
FRA LARDENNOIS Esteban 1:40:50
18 Pts
3
FRA VERDIER Louis 1:40:54
16 Pts
4 FRA BEDROSSIAN Justin 1:43:37
14 Pts
5 BEL CROKET Maxime 1:44:31
12 Pts
6 FRA LABAT Matys 1:45:10
10 Pts
7 FRA JAMAIS Adrien 1:46:05
8 Pts
8 FRA MATEO Enzo 1:46:07
6 Pts
9 ESP GONZALEZ CANO Alex 1:46:12
4 Pts
10 ESP CUBI ROVIRA Roc 1:46:41
2 Pts
11 ESP CREUS VILA Pol 1:47:00
 
12 ESP PUNSET SUESCUN Nil 1:47:50
 
13 FRA ROUSSELIN Alexy 1:50:04
 
14 FRA BAYLE Alexis 1:50:55
 
15 ESP ALABERT PONS Quim 1:51:03
 
16 ESP HIERRO MAYOL Aleix 1:52:12
 
17 GER KRIST Paul 1:53:08
 
18 FRA SANCHES Mathieu 1:55:23
 
19 ESP MANRESA CATALA Herve 1:55:48
 
20 ESP ESTEFANIA LOPEZ DE ECHAZARRETA Pablo 1:55:50
 
21 ESP ACOSTA RUIZ Dayron 1:57:22
 
22 FRA BOY Bixente 1:58:02
 
23 FRA MARCANO Yohan 2:01:29
 
24 FRA ARCURI Noé 2:01:53
 
25 ESP SERRANO IMBERNON Guillem 2:05:38
 
26 ESP LARES-FRANCO DIAZ-MIGUEL Manuel 2:11:26
 
27 ESP ODERA BARBE Matias 2:14:19
 
ESP FERRAN VILADIU Pol DNF
 
ESP OLIVEROS AVILA Oriol DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
USA BLUNK Savilia 1:53:26
10 Pts
2
ITA FASOLIS Costanza 2:01:02
6 Pts
3
FRA BRETTE Léa 2:07:31
4 Pts
4 ESP SOLES CASTILLON Alba 2:07:31
2 Pts
5 ITA GIACCAGLIA Marta 2:09:51
1 Pt
6 ESP VILLARET RECHE Esther 2:10:10
 
7 FRA GIOVANE Sophie 2:11:57
 
8 BOL QUIROGA PADILLA Sonia 2:12:08
 
9 ESP PUIG CARALT Joana 2:14:13
 
10 FRA DONNEGER Clara 2:17:08
 
11 ESP ROURA PEREZ Silvia 2:30:57
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA DEROO Julie 2:01:56
20 Pts
2
FRA TRUNTSCHKA Romane 2:04:06
18 Pts
3
FRA PARDIES Camille 2:11:01
16 Pts
4 FRA CHAPON Manon 2:14:24
14 Pts
5 FRA TRITZ Mathilde 2:23:59
12 Pts
FRA BOURGEOIS Manon DNF
 

Info

Platja D'Aro
04 Feb 2024
Website
Race Weather