2 |
LECOMTE Loana
|
CANYON CLLTV XCO |
3 |
KELLER Alessandra
|
THÖMUS MAXON |
5 |
BERTA Martina
|
|
6 |
NEFF Jolanda
|
TREK FACTORY RACING - PIRELLI |
7 |
STIGGER Laura
|
SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING |
8 |
RICHARDS Evie
|
TREK FACTORY RACING - PIRELLI |
9 |
COURTNEY Kate
|
SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM |
10 |
HENDERSON Rebecca
|
PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER RACING TEAM |
11 |
BLUNK Savilia
|
DECATHLON FORD RACING TEAM |
12 |
TERPSTRA Anne
|
GHOST FACTORY RACING |
13 |
GIBSON Gwendalyn
|
TREK FACTORY RACING - PIRELLI |
14 |
LÕIV Janika
|
KMC RIDLEY MTB RACING TEAM |
15 |
LILL Candice
|
|
16 |
PEDERSEN Heby Sofie
|
|
17 |
RISSVEDS Jenny
|
TEAM 31 IBIS CYCLES CONTINENTAL |
18 |
FREI Sina
|
SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING |
19 |
SPECIA Giada
|
WILIER-VITTORIA FACTORY TEAM XCO |
20 |
JACKSON Jennifer
|
LIV FACTORY RACING |
21 |
GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza
|
|
22 |
BOHÉ Caroline
|
GHOST FACTORY RACING |
23 |
FERNANDES OLIMPIO Karen
|
|
24 |
INDERGAND Linda
|
LIV FACTORY RACING |
25 |
TAUBER Anne
|
ORBEA FACTORY TEAM |
26 |
BELOMOINA Yana
|
KMC RIDLEY MTB RACING TEAM |
27 |
TEOCCHI Chiara
|
ORBEA FACTORY TEAM |
28 |
BATTEN Haley
|
SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING |
29 |
DEGN Malene
|
LAPIERRE MAVIC UNITY |
30 |
DAUBERMANN Leonie
|
KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM |
31 |
SEIWALD Greta
|
DECATHLON FORD RACING TEAM |
32 |
GERAULT Léna
|
SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET |
33 |
SCHRIEVERS Lia
|
|
34 |
CÁBELICKÁ Jitka
|
|
35 |
SHORT Isla
|
GHOST FACTORY RACING |
36 |
KOLLER Nicole
|
GHOST FACTORY RACING |
37 |
HÄBERLIN Steffi
|
TEAM BMC |
38 |
BUZSÁKI Virág
|
JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING |
39 |
NOYMAN Naama
|
|
40 |
SARKULOVA Alina
|
|
41 |
QUEIRÓS Raquel
|
BH COLOMA TEAM |
42 |
CUTHBERT Zoe
|
TEAM 31 IBIS CYCLES CONTINENTAL |
43 |
GUSTAFZZON Linn
|
MASSI |
44 |
URBAN Kelsey
|
TEAM 31 IBIS CYCLES CONTINENTAL |
45 |
EIBL Ronja
|
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
46 |
KOOPMANS Lotte
|
KMC RIDLEY MTB RACING TEAM |
47 |
MOREIRA LACERDA GROSSI Isabella
|
|
48 |
FERREIRA DE SOUZA Hercilia Najara
|
|
49 |
MOVRIN Vita
|
TRINX FACTORY TEAM |
50 |
GENELEVA Tatyana
|
|
51 |
GONZALEZ OBANDO Yarela
|
|
52 |
VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Catalina
|
|
53 |
ARSENEAULT Laurie
|
PITTSTOP RACING TEAM |
54 |
MEDDE Isaure
|
TEAM SUNN PERFORMANCE CYCLING |
55 |
SIRVEL Merili
|
|
56 |
RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Erika Monserrath
|
MASSI |
57 |
QUIRÓS Agustina Antonella
|
|
59 |
DA SILVA WALTER Liege
|
|
60 |
LI Hongfeng
|
|
61 |
MA Caixia
|
|
62 |
LIMA BRAGA MATOS Marcela
|
ZEROUNO FACTORY RACING |
63 |
WU Zhifan
|
|
64 |
DE MORAES Danielle Maria
|
|
58 |
BRANDAU Elisabeth
|
|