FRA VTT chabrieres

C1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
GER SCHWARZBAUER Luca 1:32:58
60 Pts
2
BEL SCHUERMANS Jens 1:33:44
40 Pts
3
FRA CHENEVAL Loan 1:34:07
30 Pts
4 FRA GRIOT Thomas 1:34:49
25 Pts
5 FRA PHILIPP Antoine 1:35:11
20 Pts
6 FRA LORET Maxime 1:35:16
18 Pts
7 ESP FRANCOIS BAUDRY Thibaut 1:36:04
16 Pts
8 FRA BEDINI Athys 1:37:47
14 Pts
9 FRA BURNET Pierrick 1:38:09
12 Pts
10 FRA ZARAGOZA Anthony 1:38:18
10 Pts
11 FRA HEMON Julien 1:38:22
8 Pts
12 FRA CELIE Nathan 1:38:25
6 Pts
13 FRA MUSY Yannis 1:38:44
4 Pts
14 FRA MONTEIL Lubin 1:39:16
2 Pts
15 FRA GRIECO Lucas 1:39:48
1 Pt
16 FRA RIHOUEY Nicolas 1:40:08
 
17 FRA ARIOLI Tristan 1:40:12
 
18 FRA POTTIER Raphaël 1:40:50
 
19 FRA REMONDET Valentin 1:41:16
 
20 FRA CHAPTAL Yann 1:41:44
 
21 FRA CROMMELINCK Melvin 1:42:06
 
22 FRA BOURDIER Robin 1:42:27
 
23 FRA SINQUIN Emile 1:42:51
 
24 FRA JUTEL Paul François 1:43:14
 
25 FRA MARTINS Alexandre 1:43:37
 
26 FRA BARTOLETTI Leo 1:44:10
 
27 FRA BERTRAND Ugo 1:44:28
 
28 FRA MONTEIL Gauthier 1:45:04
 
29 MEX GUTIERREZ PRIETO Adair 1:45:22
 
30 FRA ZOVI Victor 1:46:01
 
31 FRA SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud 1:46:30
 
32 FRA BRUNET Emilien LAP
 
33 FRA SAUVAGET Mael LAP
 
34 FRA BONENFANT Nicolas LAP
 
35 FRA BANCHAREL Valentin LAP
 
36 FRA PORTET Damien LAP
 
37 FRA AUZOUX Théo LAP
 
38 FRA JOUHAULT Nathan LAP
 
39 FRA VANRENTERGHEM Paul LAP
 
40 FRA BIHEL Romain LAP
 
41 FRA PICHON Hugo LAP
 
42 FRA RECULEAU Nicolas LAP
 
43 FRA VALLEE Matéo LAP
 
44 FRA FERON Rudy LAP
 
45 FRA FILLIAT Brice LAP
 
46 FRA MIGEON Romain LAP
 
47 FRA TRUNET Clément LAP
 
48 FRA CURTY Paul LAP
 
49 FRA HUARD Maxence LAP
 
50 FRA JUNG Théo LAP
 
51 FRA HAPPIETTE William LAP
 
52 FRA GOURLAND Romain LAP
 
53 FRA GILBERT Louis LAP
 
54 BEL MENSAERT Mathias LAP
 
55 FRA ESTEBAN Thibaut LAP
 
56 FRA VOCANSON Romain LAP
 
57 FRA DELRIEU Alexis LAP
 
58 FRA GALLE Fabian LAP
 
59 FRA GROS Marius LAP
 
60 FRA PASQUET Audric LAP
 
61 FRA SERIEYS Bertrand LAP
 
62 FRA CORTET Clément LAP
 
63 FRA FOURNIER Camille LAP
 
64 FRA POULVELARIE Maxime LAP
 
65 FRA PARROT Clément LAP
 
66 FRA RAMBEAU Jérémie LAP
 
67 FRA LAURENT Maxime LAP
 
68 FRA SOUVIGNET Jules Pascal LAP
 
69 FRA NOURRY Flavien LAP
 
70 FRA CHAGNON Maxime LAP
 
71 FRA DELIGNY Damien LAP
 
72 FRA DA SILVA Théo LAP
 
73 FRA FORRIERE Maxence LAP
 
74 FRA BESSETTE Thomas LAP
 
75 ECU LOPEZ CHANCHINGRE Joel LAP
 
76 FRA BENEZECH Raphaël LAP
 
77 FRA DIEU PREMOSELLI Clément LAP
 
78 FRA GOUY Dorian LAP
 
79 FRA ISSAOUN Sofian LAP
 
80 MEX MEZA BUCIO Jose Manuel LAP
 
81 FRA CAUDARD Clement LAP
 
82 FRA PUYZILLOU Michel LAP
 
83 FRA BARBARIN Baptiste LAP
 
84 FRA DRAPERIE Miguel LAP
 
85 FRA BRUNET Arthur LAP
 
FRA BRAGHINI Axel DNF
 
FRA JACQUIN Matthieu DNF
 
FRA COUSIN Clément DNF
 
DEN SØLVHØJ Oliver DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA BERGAUD Sacha 1:11:17
20 Pts
2
FRA CHAZALY Raphael 1:11:36
18 Pts
3
FRA ROUFFIAC Janis 1:13:42
16 Pts
4 FRA TESTE Lucas 1:15:06
14 Pts
5 FRA PICHON Thibaut 1:15:29
12 Pts
6 FRA SANCIAUT Zian 1:15:52
10 Pts
7 FRA MATHE Marvin 1:16:28
8 Pts
8 FRA CERRUTI Mathéo 1:17:07
6 Pts
9 FRA ANTOINE Léo 1:17:08
4 Pts
10 FRA VILLAR THIERY Aubin 1:17:15
2 Pts
11 FRA FERY Florian 1:17:43
 
12 FRA LE METAYER Léo 1:18:04
 
13 FRA FLORES Eliot 1:18:09
 
14 FRA BIDEAU Ugo 1:18:45
 
15 FRA TROMBINI Arthur 1:19:07
 
16 FRA POULY Quentin 1:19:08
 
17 FRA EUSTACHE Thibaud 1:19:44
 
18 FRA LEFEVRE Clément 1:19:58
 
19 FRA PELOTTE Ewan 1:19:59
 
20 FRA BRUSQ Baptiste 1:20:09
 
21 FRA BERNELIN Cyprien 1:20:26
 
22 FRA BEDROSSIAN Justin 1:20:38
 
23 FRA DURAND Louka 1:20:46
 
24 FRA LEGAY Antonin 1:20:58
 
25 FRA DUPARCHY Jean Baptiste 1:21:04
 
26 FRA COLNEL Quentin 1:21:07
 
27 FRA GONON Jean 1:21:10
 
28 FRA AUDUC Thomas 1:21:17
 
29 FRA TETEDOUX Clement 1:21:22
 
30 FRA LAVALARD Antoine 1:21:26
 
31 FRA BRUN Mathis 1:21:32
 
32 FRA ROUSSELLE Nathan 1:21:34
 
33 FRA BRAUN BEER Gabriel 1:21:40
 
34 FRA PAPIN Nathan 1:21:44
 
35 FRA CADIEU Maxence 1:21:59
 
36 FRA FILLIAT Alexis 1:22:15
 
37 FRA BLANC Johan 1:22:19
 
38 FRA CHARPENTIER Noan 1:22:21
 
39 FRA KAUFFMANN Arthur 1:22:40
 
40 FRA NEVEU Florent 1:22:55
 
41 FRA MOIROUD Yoann 1:23:08
 
42 FRA RALLIER Tom 1:23:24
 
43 FRA PORTAL Auxence 1:23:35
 
44 FRA GAILLARD Antoine 1:23:42
 
45 FRA BOF Shawn 1:23:53
 
46 FRA AMET Basile 1:24:45
 
47 FRA SAUZET Jules 1:24:53
 
48 FRA SAINT DENIS Ronan 1:25:33
 
49 FRA DAIRE Alexandre 1:25:47
 
50 FRA BERTHONNEAU CANOVAS Léon 1:25:53
 
51 FRA PERRIN Sacha 1:26:07
 
52 FRA VANDENBORGHT Oscar 1:26:09
 
53 FRA SICART Noé 1:26:17
 
54 FRA SABOURIN ARDOUIN Killian 1:26:22
 
55 FRA PEAQUIN Joshua 1:26:37
 
56 FRA BOISSONNET Yoan 1:27:04
 
57 FRA VAUCHAMP Antoine 1:27:10
 
58 FRA ROGER Argan 1:27:13
 
59 FRA GOFFA ROULAUD Rudy 1:28:07
 
60 FRA MOENNER Nolan 1:28:17
 
61 FRA CORDIER Anatole 1:28:28
 
62 FRA BOUCHET Simon 1:28:42
 
63 FRA VIGIER Jauris 1:28:53
 
64 FRA CHAMPION Corentin 1:29:02
 
65 FRA SANTI Thomas 1:29:08
 
66 FRA VERLHAC Rafael 1:29:11
 
67 FRA BRUNET Ethan 1:29:13
 
68 FRA TIXIER Antonin 1:29:26
 
69 FRA CHAMARD BOUDET Titouan 1:30:01
 
70 FRA GUINEL MULLER Romain LAP
 
71 FRA DOLLE Gabriel LAP
 
72 FRA DAVID Estheban LAP
 
73 FRA DULOT Arthur LAP
 
74 FRA FREITAS SANTOS Pierre LAP
 
75 FRA DANIEAU Leo LAP
 
76 FRA BESNARD Anatole LAP
 
77 FRA AUVRAY Gabriel LAP
 
78 MAR OUAHBI Aimrane LAP
 
79 FRA JOLY Axel LAP
 
80 FRA CERISIER Noah LAP
 
81 FRA FOURNIER Clément LAP
 
82 FRA CHAPELET Robin LAP
 
83 FRA MALET Baptiste LAP
 
84 FRA DUMOND GLEISE Hugo LAP
 
85 FRA VERMOT DESROCHES Nicolas LAP
 
86 FRA TREHIN Mathias LAP
 
87 FRA HASENFRATZ Jules LAP
 
88 FRA GIRAUD Maé LAP
 
89 FRA JEANNOT GOUDOUX Antonin LAP
 
90 FRA MALARD Maxime LAP
 
91 FRA MOYA Hugo LAP
 
92 FRA JANSSEN Joran LAP
 
93 FRA CHABIRAND Nicolas LAP
 
94 FRA GODARD Mathéo LAP
 
95 FRA COUNIOUX Emilien LAP
 
96 FRA HENNOUNI Fathi LAP
 
97 FRA BASTIN Gautier LAP
 
98 FRA BOULVERT Quentin LAP
 
99 FRA DESFORETS Alexandre LAP
 
100 FRA LUINAUD Antoine LAP
 
101 FRA PIVETEAU Mathéo LAP
 
102 FRA BERTRAND Enzo LAP
 
103 FRA AMYOT Antoine LAP
 
104 FRA AUDEBERT Romain LAP
 
105 FRA LASCAUX Mathis LAP
 
106 FRA BONNEAU COTTENNEC Rayan LAP
 
107 FRA HOLLAND Timothée LAP
 
108 FRA LASCAUX Titouan LAP
 
109 FRA FABER Yanis LAP
 
110 FRA BELLARD Auguste LAP
 
111 FRA MEYNET Antonin LAP
 
FRA MAZOYER Tom DNF
 
FRA MEYNARD Romain DNF
 
FRA GUERIN Baptiste DNF
 
FRA SALIERNO RUAMPS Lucas DNF
 
FRA GOURGIN Esteban DNF
 
FRA CHABIRAND Pierre DNF
 
FRA HARRIBEY Tom DNF
 
FRA JAMAIS Adrien DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA GARNIER Noemie 1:22:57
60 Pts
2
FRA GERAULT Léna 1:25:39
40 Pts
3
FRA GUILLE Flavie 1:26:51
30 Pts
4 FRA PORLIER Roxanne 1:28:19
25 Pts
5 SUI BAUMANN Chrystelle 1:29:02
20 Pts
6 FRA VAZEILLE Amélie 1:30:01
18 Pts
7 FRA TROMBINI Juliette 1:30:25
16 Pts
8 FRA DUFOSSE Marie 1:30:29
14 Pts
9 FRA LAVRY Laura 1:31:52
12 Pts
10 FRA HENRY Anaelle 1:32:41
10 Pts
11 FRA CLAUZURE Coline 1:32:56
8 Pts
12 FRA KLAES Lise 1:33:13
6 Pts
13 FRA BOIVINET Cynthia 1:33:15
4 Pts
14 FRA LAQUEBE Amelie 1:34:33
2 Pts
15 FRA LACROIX Lilou 1:34:43
1 Pt
16 FRA MOULIN Ilona 1:34:45
 
17 FRA RODRIGUEZ Maéva 1:36:07
 
18 FRA ROBIN Jeanne 1:37:45
 
19 FRA MONTANA Line 1:37:54
 
20 FRA CLAUZEL Perrine 1:38:17
 
21 FRA ROUVEYROL Julie 1:38:38
 
22 FRA LAVRY Orlane 1:39:05
 
23 FRA HAUTREUX Louise 1:39:52
 
24 FRA CAZOTTES Lucie 1:40:37
 
25 FRA ROCHE Valérie 1:41:58
 
26 FRA FROMY Celine 1:42:22
 
27 FRA DALMAS Lucie 1:43:58
 
28 FRA FOUCHARD Ema 1:44:10
 
29 FRA DELAGE Emma 1:44:52
 
30 FRA DONNEGER Clara A 1 TOUR
 
31 FRA MICHELIN Astrid A 1 TOUR
 
32 FRA GUILBOT Maryne A 1 TOUR
 
33 FRA BIGOT Christine A 1 TOUR
 
34 FRA AURIAULT Jade A 2 TOURS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA DESPREZ Lison 1:05:59
20 Pts
2
FRA COUDOUIN Eden 1:06:33
18 Pts
3
FRA MOULIN Anaïs 1:07:59
16 Pts
4 FRA MORICEAU Clarisse 1:08:55
14 Pts
5 ROU BUNEA Wendy 1:11:28
12 Pts
6 FRA PORTA Elise 1:12:51
10 Pts
7 FRA CORABOEUF Lea 1:13:04
8 Pts
8 FRA LOISEAU Maelle 1:13:06
6 Pts
9 FRA ECHARDOUR Livia 1:14:16
4 Pts
10 FRA THARRUT Maëllys 1:14:38
2 Pts
11 FRA CARRE Tifaine 1:16:02
 
12 FRA TRITZ Mathilde 1:16:56
 
13 FRA BOURGEOIS Manon 1:20:05
 
14 FRA PUJOL Hannae 1:22:22
 
15 FRA BOUSQUET GUIFFREY Celia 1:22:42
 
16 FRA RIBERA Emma 1:24:10
 
17 FRA CERRUTI Lise 1:29:18
 
18 ESP CASTILLO LOPEZ Andrea LAP
 

Info

Gueret
02 - 03 Mar 2024
Website
Race Weather