ESP Copa Catalana Internacional BTT Biking Point Corró D'amunt

C2

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre 1:18:19
30 Pts
2
ESP CARVACHO SEVILLA Didac 1:19:01
20 Pts
3
CZE RAUCHFUSS Marek 1:19:38
15 Pts
4 FRA BARTOLETTI Leo 1:19:51
12 Pts
5 FRA GRIECO Lucas 1:19:52
10 Pts
6 FRA ZARAGOZA Anthony 1:20:17
8 Pts
7 FRA MARTINS Alexandre 1:20:37
6 Pts
8 FRA CELIE Nathan 1:21:31
4 Pts
9 ESP PIJUAN PORCEL Xavier 1:21:38
2 Pts
10 ESP SINUES MICO Mario 1:22:07
1 Pt
11 BOL GOMEZ DIAZ Ever Alejandro 1:22:31
 
12 ESP BOSCH PICO Jaume 1:22:36
 
13 ESP ROMERO BARCELO Marc 1:23:18
 
14 ESP VENTURA SANCHEZ Ismael 1:23:26
 
15 ESP AGUILERA MASNOU Pau 1:24:34
 
16 GER MUTH Benjamin 1:24:38
 
17 ESP AVILES GILABERT Oliver 1:24:40
 
18 ESP ARIZA GARCIA Xavier 1:24:56
 
19 FRA MONTEIL Lubin 1:24:58
 
20 ESP FONT PEREZ Arnau 1:25:16
 
21 ESP ROMERO BARCELO Pau 1:25:22
 
22 FRA LACHAIZE Antoine 1:25:38
 
23 ESP PUJOL CASELLAS Pau 1:25:39
 
24 ESP ROS BRICOLLE Ferran 1:25:39
 
25 FRA PRADE Thomas 1:25:41
 
26 ESP SANCHEZ SAURINA Santi 1:27:12
 
27 COL ZAWADZKY ZAPATA Lucas Felipe 1:27:21
 
28 ESP GAMEZ FERRER Carlos 1:27:49
 
29 ARG DIAZ TORRES Juan Francisco 1:27:53
 
30 AND TURNÉ MARINELLO Roger 1:28:18
 
31 FRA GAILLARD Baptiste 1:28:29
 
32 ESP MACIA VIDAL Eloi 1:29:33
 
33 FRA RIVIER Maxime 1:29:48
 
34 ESP VILA CARMONA Genis 1:30:09
 
35 ESP JORDAN REINALDO Arnau 1:31:12
 
36 ESP OLMO MARTINEZ Hugo 1:31:16
 
37 GER STRICKER Jacob 1:31:46
 
38 FRA DESSE Gaetan 1:32:40
 
39 ESP FRIGOLA SANCHEZ Xavier 1:33:31
 
40 ESP GARRIGA PONT Oriol 1:33:49
 
41 AND PI RAMIREZ DE ARELLANO Oriol 1:33:51
 
42 ESP DE DIOS CRESPO Aitor 1:34:40
 
43 ESP MOYANO SABATER Aleix 1:36:09
 
44 ESP PINOSA FLIX Pau 1:37:00
 
45 AND GOMES DUARTE Nuno Miguel 1:37:40
 
46 ESP MUNTADA MELET Joan 1:37:52
 
47 ESP MACIAS TELLEZ Alejandro 1:39:11
 
48 ESP SABORIDO CARRERAS Jan 1:39:28
 
49 ESP RESINA COLOME Sergi LAP
 
50 ESP OLIVERAS LOPEZ Toni LAP
 
51 ESP BARGO BUENO Unai LAP
 
52 ESP JIMENEZ TOBAL Axel LAP
 
53 ESP PERICAY CUFI Ernest LAP
 
54 ESP GARCIA ESCRIBANO Juan Luis LAP
 
55 ESP ARIZA CORTES David LAP
 
56 ESP MARIN DORADO David LAP
 
57 ESP DORADO PORTO Yago LAP
 
58 ESP GISBERT I CAÑADAS Ian LAP
 
59 ESP ORTIZ BONILLA Alex LAP
 
ESP RAMIREZ ESPARCIA Alberto DNF
 
CZE BARTŮNĚK Marek DNS
 
SWE SVENSSON Jesper DNS
 
ESP RUIZ EXPOSITO Eric DNF
 
CZE SKÁLA Jaromír DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ESP FERRAN VILADIU Pol 1:06:37
20 Pts
2
FRA BEDROSSIAN Justin 1:08:02
18 Pts
3
ESP PARELLA URBAN Roger 1:09:08
16 Pts
4 ESP OLIVEROS AVILA Oriol 1:09:19
14 Pts
5 ESP MARCO GARCIA Alex 1:09:41
12 Pts
6 ESP WESTHOFF MOLINAS Nil 1:09:46
10 Pts
7 FRA BATUT Elouan 1:10:03
8 Pts
8 BEL CROKET Maxime 1:10:34
6 Pts
9 ESP CASANOVAS COLL Aleix 1:11:35
4 Pts
10 ESP GONZALEZ CANO Alex 1:12:06
2 Pts
11 ESP OLLER VALENTI Marti 1:12:22
 
12 ESP GARRIGA PONT Biel 1:12:23
 
13 ESP XAMPENY SORIANO Marc 1:13:36
 
14 ESP CRUZ PEREZ Joel 1:13:46
 
15 EST MÕTTUS Matthias 1:13:49
 
16 ESP TORRENT ALSINA Jan 1:14:22
 
17 ESP MANRESA CATALA Herve 1:15:43
 
18 ESP GARCIA TABERO Adrian 1:15:53
 
19 ESP CREUS VILA Pol 1:15:54
 
20 ESP GOMEZ CASTRO Pau 1:15:59
 
21 ESP PORTAS VALENTI Ferran 1:17:19
 
22 ESP HURTADO ESPURZ Adria 1:18:02
 
23 ESP MARIMON MONTALVO Raul 1:18:07
 
24 ESP MARQUEZ ALSINA Marcel 1:19:21
 
25 ESP VALLS ESTAÑOL Oriol 1:19:28
 
26 ESP RAMIREZ LARA Pol 1:19:57
 
27 ESP SALA GALLEN Joan 1:20:00
 
28 ESP MARTI CASADO Jofre 1:23:53
 
29 ESP FIGUERAS LEON Biel 1:27:58
 
30 ESP RAMIREZ GARCIA Jofre 1:31:14
 
ESP PUNSET SUESCUN Nil DNF
 
ESP RODRIGUEZ AGUDO Carlos DNF
 
ESP HIERRO MAYOL Aleix DNS
 
ESP ODERA BARBE Matias DNS
 
ESP MARTINEZ DOS SANTOS Adria DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ESP CANO ESPINOSA Marta 1:16:19
30 Pts
2
CZE LÖFFELMANN Karla 1:18:29
20 Pts
3
ESP BOSCH PICO Nuria 1:19:07
15 Pts
4 EST MÕTTUS Mari-Liis 1:20:43
12 Pts
5 POL BOROWIECKA Barbara 1:21:21
10 Pts
6 ESP MORENO CASTA EDA Noemi 1:21:27
8 Pts
7 ESP GONZALEZ MOGOLLON Eva 1:22:10
6 Pts
8 ESP VILLARET RECHE Esther 1:22:54
4 Pts
9 FRA LAQUEBE Amelie 1:23:48
2 Pts
10 SWE HYLÉN Tilda 1:25:22
1 Pt
11 ESP FERNANDEZ GEREMIAS Adaya 1:29:55
 
12 BOL QUIROGA PADILLA Sonia 1:33:57
 
13 ESP MARTINEZ GUILLAMON Catalina 1:35:28
 
14 ESP BOTER FERNANDEZ Zaira 1:35:39
 
15 ESP GONZALEZ PEREZ Alba 1:38:56
 
ESP MORILLA AMOROS Raquel DNS
 
ESP CASTILLO PARRAMON Nicole DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ESP RATERA TENORIO Mariona 1:03:20
20 Pts
2
ESP GALBANY PIÑERO Laia 1:05:12
18 Pts
3
ESP GALI ESTEVA Kyra 1:06:19
16 Pts
4 ESP CUATRECASAS AGUILERA Silvia 1:09:04
14 Pts
5 ESP PADROS LOPEZ Mireia 1:16:07
12 Pts
6 ESP FRIGOLA SANCHEZ Judit 1:20:11
10 Pts

Info

Corró d'Amunt
24 Mar 2024
Website
Race Weather