UAE HERO Abu Dhabi

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
AUS HENDERSON Rebecca 1:17:41
60 Pts
2
SUI BURI Noëlle 1:17:46
40 Pts
3
ITA BERTA Martina 1:17:47
30 Pts
4 ITA SPECIA Giada 1:17:53
25 Pts
5 DEN PEDERSEN Sofie 1:17:53
20 Pts
6 AUS CUTHBERT Zoe 1:18:15
18 Pts
7 POR SANTOS Ana 1:19:14
16 Pts
8 ITA CORTINOVIS Sara 1:19:24
14 Pts
9 GER BRANDAU Elisabeth 1:19:51
12 Pts
10 ITA LECHNER Eva 1:20:37
10 Pts
11 ITA BRAMATI Lucia 1:22:37
8 Pts
12 GRE GIACHOU Eleftheria 1:23:26
6 Pts
13 CYP GEORGIOU Constantina 1:23:40
4 Pts
14 NOR JACOBSEN Ingrid Sofie Bøe 1:23:52
2 Pts
15 IRI PARTOAZAR Faranak 1:26:15
1 Pt
16 ITA RIZZO Vittoria 1:30:55
 
17 SLO NAGLIČ Maruša LAP
 
ITA PESSE Nicole DNF
 
NZL DELAUNAY Rachael DNS
 
USA MENKE Rebecca DNS
 
PHI SOTTO Rachel DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
NZL OLIVER Ben 1:17:43
60 Pts
2
SUI LITSCHER Thomas 1:18:12
40 Pts
3
GER LIST David 1:18:24
30 Pts
4 NZL ROSE Ethan 1:18:51
25 Pts
5 ITA AVONDETTO Simone 1:18:57
20 Pts
6 ITA FONTANA Filippo 1:19:01
18 Pts
7 RSA VAN ZYL Johan 1:19:16
16 Pts
8 AUS MCCONNELL Daniel James 1:19:16
14 Pts
9 ITA BRAIDOT Daniele 1:19:17
12 Pts
10 DEN SØLVHØJ Oliver 1:19:18
10 Pts
11 RSA BUYS Philip 1:19:19
8 Pts
12 ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre 1:19:24
6 Pts
13 SUI FLÜCKIGER Lukas 1:19:33
4 Pts
14 ITA COLLEDANI Nadir 1:19:39
2 Pts
15 NZL WILSON Matthew 1:20:08
1 Pt
16 POR FERREIRA Roberto 1:20:08
 
17 BEL JANSSENS Arne 1:20:08
 
18 GER KRAYER Lennart-Jan 1:20:10
 
19 ARG CONTRERAS Joel Fernando 1:20:13
 
20 DEN PEDERSEN Gustav 1:20:18
 
21 ARG DURAN Agustin 1:20:28
 
22 RSA FOSTER Michael 1:21:54
 
23 NOR FAGERHAUG Petter 1:21:58
 
24 SVK SAGAN Peter 1:22:48
 
25 COL PEÑA FRANCO Nelson 1:22:52
 
26 HUN PALUMBY Zsombor 1:22:52
 
27 COL ARIAS CUERVO Diego Alfonso 1:23:08
 
28 RSA RUWIEL Luca 1:23:58
 
29 RSA VAN DER WALT Daniel 1:24:09
 
30 FRA PERRIN GANIER Titouan 1:24:48
 
31 NOR GLENDE Mats Tubaas 1:25:28
 
32 SLO NAGLIČ Rok 1:26:30
 
33 CZE TOMAN Patrik 1:26:32
 
34 SUI RÜEGG Timon 1:26:34
 
35 ITA ZANOLINI Alan 1:27:37
 
36 AUS ALBRECHT Jasper LAP
 
37 IRI SHOKRI Faraz LAP
 
38 IND SHIVEN Shiven LAP
 
39 AUS FLEWELL-SMITH Ross LAP
 
ITA BRAIDOT Luca DNF
 
AUT RAGGL Gregor DNF
 
PHI RUGAY Antone DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
SUI LITSCHER Thomas 21:51
10 Pts
2
ITA BRAIDOT Luca 21:52
6 Pts
3
NZL OLIVER Ben 21:52
4 Pts
4 ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre 21:53
2 Pts
5 SUI RÜEGG Timon 21:55
1 Pt
6 NZL ROSE Ethan 21:56
 
7 ITA FONTANA Filippo 21:58
 
8 DEN SØLVHØJ Oliver 22:01
 
9 GER LIST David 22:02
 
10 POR FERREIRA Roberto 22:03
 
11 SVK SAGAN Peter 22:03
 
12 RSA BUYS Philip 22:03
 
13 AUT RAGGL Gregor 22:06
 
14 AUS MCCONNELL Daniel James 22:07
 
15 GER KRAYER Lennart-Jan 22:10
 
16 ITA AVONDETTO Simone 22:11
 
17 SUI FLÜCKIGER Lukas 22:12
 
18 ARG CONTRERAS Joel Fernando 22:13
 
19 BEL JANSSENS Arne 22:13
 
20 DEN PEDERSEN Gustav 22:15
 
21 ITA COLLEDANI Nadir 22:16
 
22 RSA VAN ZYL Johan 22:18
 
23 NZL WILSON Matthew 22:19
 
24 ARG DURAN Agustin 22:21
 
25 SLO NAGLIČ Rok 22:33
 
26 NOR GLENDE Mats Tubaas 22:34
 
27 HUN PALUMBY Zsombor 22:34
 
28 COL PEÑA FRANCO Nelson 22:35
 
29 COL ARIAS CUERVO Diego Alfonso 22:36
 
30 RSA FOSTER Michael 22:39
 
31 RSA RUWIEL Luca 22:50
 
32 FRA PERRIN GANIER Titouan 23:05
 
33 RSA VAN DER WALT Daniel 23:07
 
34 ITA BRAIDOT Daniele 23:52
 
35 ITA ZANOLINI Alan 23:58
 
36 AUS ALBRECHT Jasper 24:20
 
37 IND SHIVEN Shiven LAP
 
38 IRI SHOKRI Faraz LAP
 
NOR FAGERHAUG Petter DNS
 
PHI RUGAY Antone DNS
 
AUS FLEWELL-SMITH Ross DNS
 

Info

Abu Dhabi Hudayriyat
09 - 11 Feb 2024
C1
Race Weather