ITA 3# Internazionali D’Italia Series - Santoporo XC

C1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
GBR ORR Cameron 1:19:21
60 Pts
2
DEN ANDREASSEN Simon 1:19:21
40 Pts
3
GBR ALDRIDGE Charlie 1:19:22
30 Pts
4 ITA BRAIDOT Daniele 1:19:24
25 Pts
5 ITA BERTOLINI Gioele 1:19:24
20 Pts
6 ITA AGOSTINACCHIO Filippo 1:19:25
18 Pts
7 ITA VITTONE Andreas Emanuele 1:20:28
16 Pts
8 ITA FONTANA Filippo 1:21:04
14 Pts
9 ITA SIFFREDI Matteo 1:21:35
12 Pts
10 ITA AGOSTINELLI Alessio 1:21:45
10 Pts
11 ITA HUEZ Emanuele 1:22:13
8 Pts
12 ITA BASSIGNANA Fabio 1:22:31
6 Pts
13 CZE SÁSKA Jan 1:22:31
4 Pts
14 ITA BOCCHIO VEGA Emanuele 1:23:19
2 Pts
15 ITA FERRI Tommaso 1:23:44
1 Pt
16 ITA FOLCARELLI Antonio 1:24:01
 
17 ITA ZAVAN Martino 1:24:11
 
18 ITA CAPOIA Alberto 1:24:33
 
19 DEN PEDERSEN Gustav 1:25:12
 
20 ITA PACCAGNELLA Elian 1:26:21
 
21 RUS SHVEDOV Yaroslav 1:26:23
 
22 ITA PELUCCHINI Alex 1:26:45
 
23 ITA LAZZARETTI Lorenzo 1:27:05
 
24 ITA MAGNANI Simone 1:27:23
 
25 ITA GERBAZ Stefano 1:28:03
 
26 ITA MAGNIN Matteo 1:28:19
 
27 ITA PEDERIVA Simone 1:29:24
 
28 ITA BARTOLINI Federico 1:30:17
 
29 ITA PECIS Michael 1:34:18
 
30 ITA PELLEGRINI Kevin -1
 
31 ITA ZANOLINI Alan -1
 
32 ITA MANCIN Alessandro -1
 
33 SLO KAVCIC Blaz -2
 
34 ITA VARI Simone -2
 
35 SUI LÜTHI Gian-Luca -2
 
36 ITA BERTULETTI Andrea Lino -2
 
37 ITA PERUZZO Andrea -2
 
38 ITA PRA' Ettore -2
 
39 ITA PINGGERA Gregor -2
 
40 ITA MAGNANI Davide -3
 
41 ITA BARAZZUOL Enrico -3
 
42 ITA PARRUCCI Matteo -3
 
43 ITA MALFER Alexander -3
 
44 ITA TOZZI Alex -3
 
45 ITA SCALVINI Elia -3
 
46 ITA PICCIN Alessandro -3
 
47 ITA SARACCA Elia -3
 
48 ITA BUTTIGLIERO Samuel -3
 
49 ITA PISANU Valerio -3
 
50 ITA NESI Federico -3
 
51 ITA VITTONATTO Andrea -4
 
52 ITA VANINETTI Elia -4
 
53 ITA SICURO Andrea -4
 
54 ITA IACHETTINI Jacopo -4
 
55 ITA RIBOLI Lorenzo -5
 
56 ITA CANNONE Gabriele -5
 
57 ITA RIBOLI Samuele -6
 
ITA NAVONI Stefano DNF
 
ITA MARTINOLI Valerio DNF
 
ITA GHISO Matteo DNF
 
ITA DI FALCO Mirko DNF
 
ITA CARUBINI Michele DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ITA BOSIO Tommaso 1:00:20
20 Pts
2
ITA RIAL Elia 1:00:48
18 Pts
3
ITA MILAN Diego 1:01:00
16 Pts
4 ITA PERUZZO Giulio 1:01:04
14 Pts
5 ITA BRAFA Federico Rosario 1:01:44
12 Pts
6 ITA FABBRO Ettore 1:02:14
10 Pts
7 ITA SCAGLIOLA Gabriele 1:02:40
8 Pts
8 AUT HOFER Valentin 1:02:56
6 Pts
9 ITA BERTACCINI Alessandro 1:03:06
4 Pts
10 ITA CABRINI Davide 1:03:31
2 Pts
11 ITA SAVOLDINI Massimo 1:03:59
 
12 ITA HOELLRIGL Fabian 1:04:15
 
13 ITA ZAGO Giovanni 1:04:19
 
14 SLO UTRANKER Filip 1:04:40
 
15 ITA MELANI Stefano 1:04:50
 
16 ITA CUNEO Stefano 1:04:58
 
17 ITA PALAZZO Giuseppe 1:05:00
 
18 ITA SAVIO Gabriele 1:05:01
 
19 SLO STAJNAR Gasper 1:05:13
 
20 ITA CANALI Gabriele 1:05:15
 
21 ITA AGOSTINACCHIO Mattia 1:05:25
 
22 ITA MODESTI Filippo 1:05:29
 
23 ITA BENZI Riccardo 1:05:53
 
24 ITA STOBBIA Francesco 1:06:04
 
25 ITA CAVALIERI Alberto 1:06:14
 
26 ITA RICCARDI Ettore 1:06:39
 
27 ITA BOZZO Edoardo 1:06:48
 
28 ITA IAGHER Albert 1:06:51
 
29 ITA BOCCACCIO Manuel 1:07:00
 
30 ITA PALUDGNACH Alessio 1:07:09
 
31 ITA ENGELE Felix 1:07:49
 
32 ITA BRAMATI Marco 1:08:11
 
33 ITA RONZONI Daniele Angelo 1:08:21
 
34 ITA ZAINA Luca 1:08:53
 
35 ITA LEONE Gioele 1:09:18
 
36 ITA BRACCESI Matteo 1:09:45
 
37 ITA AGOSTINI Mattia 1:10:04
 
38 ITA CAO Pietro 1:10:24
 
39 SLO BOŠKIN Filip 1:10:32
 
40 ITA FERREIRA Adriano 1:10:53
 
41 ITA MARIANI Davide 1:11:00
 
42 ITA CUMERLATO MELTER Lorenzo 1:11:30
 
43 ITA CROVETTI Thomas 1:11:56
 
44 ITA VIGANO' Lorenzo 1:12:09
 
45 ITA SIMONETTO Michele 1:12:48
 
46 ITA VOLONTE' Mauro 1:14:46
 
47 ITA GHIRARDELLI Giorgio -1
 
48 ITA GRASSO Cristian -1
 
49 ITA MACCHIA Dario -1
 
50 ITA GHISO Diego -1
 
51 ITA PIERVITTORI Tommaso -1
 
52 ITA BENEDETTI Pierpaolo -1
 
53 ITA EL MEKSALI Rayan -1
 
54 ITA MARIANI Mattia -1
 
55 ITA GARBIN Marco -1
 
56 ITA DELLA CHIARA Alessandro -1
 
57 ITA MARMIROLI Augusto -1
 
58 ITA DI VITO Riccardo -1
 
59 ITA CARI Marcello -1
 
60 ITA ANGIUS Rikardo -1
 
61 ITA FONTANILI Riccardo -1
 
62 ITA BUCCHI Alessandro -1
 
63 ITA CAPPELLA Matteo -1
 
64 ITA CARDINALI Filippo -2
 
65 ITA CIAPPONI Andrea -2
 
66 ITA ALBERTI Luca -2
 
67 ITA ACQUISTAPACE Tommaso -2
 
68 ITA MANFREDI Kevin -2
 
69 ITA MURGIONI Umberto -3
 
70 ITA FOFFANO Matteo -3
 
71 ITA CERASA Mattia -3
 
72 ITA MANNUCCI Shasa -3
 
73 ITA SEMPRINI Leonardo -4
 
ITA AFFRICANI Michele DNF
 
ITA BONZANINI Fabiano DNF
 
ITA CAMPOLUCCI Michele DNF
 
ITA GIURDANELLA ANNINA Simone DNF
 
ITA PAGANUZZI Samuele DNF
 
ITA RIVA Francesco DNF
 
ITA URSELLA Leonardo DNF
 
ITA MASSARO Simone DNS
 
ITA BONAFINI Edoardo DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
DEN PEDERSEN Sofie 1:24:18
60 Pts
2
ITA MARCHET Giorgia 1:24:57
40 Pts
3
ITA BRAMATI Lucia 1:27:02
30 Pts
4 ITA CHALLANCIN Giulia 1:28:46
25 Pts
5 ITA CELESTINO Marika 1:29:00
20 Pts
6 ITA SQUARISE Laura 1:29:20
18 Pts
7 ITA GIANNOTTI Giorgia 1:31:06
16 Pts
8 ITA MANGIATERRA Nefelly 1:32:16
14 Pts
9 ITA GASPERINI Gaia 1:32:58
12 Pts
10 ITA CAMPANARI Angela 1:34:08
10 Pts
11 ITA FONTANA Beatrice 1:37:46
8 Pts
12 ITA STEGAGNOLO Giorgia 1:38:33
6 Pts
13 ITA CESTARI Sofia -1
4 Pts
ITA BRAIDA Lucrezia DNF
 
ITA RIZZO Vittoria DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ITA MARTINOLI Giada 56:58
20 Pts
2
ALB KABETAJ Nelia 59:46
18 Pts
3
ITA MANGIATERRA Myrto' 1:00:17
16 Pts
4 ITA BIANCHINI Sofia 1:00:28
14 Pts
5 ITA RINALDONI Giulia 1:00:38
12 Pts
6 ITA RIZZI Sabrina 1:02:21
10 Pts
7 ITA BIONAZ Emilie 1:03:25
8 Pts
8 ITA FRETI Elisa 1:03:43
6 Pts
9 ITA COMBA Marika 1:04:15
4 Pts
10 ITA PASCUCCI Alice 1:04:56
2 Pts
11 ITA SIMMERLE Anja 1:05:20
 
12 ITA PELLEGRINO Anna 1:05:22
 
13 ITA BARTOMEOLI Sofia 1:06:53
 
14 ITA TERZI Valeria 1:07:21
 
15 ITA ZAVARELLA Brenda 1:08:13
 
16 ITA DAL BEN Elena 1:09:02
 
17 ITA POLETTI Noemi 1:09:38
 
18 ITA SCHIEDER Sofia Marie 1:09:46
 
19 ITA RODODENDRO Anna 1:10:29
 
20 ITA SINNER Anna 1:10:48
 
21 ITA MAZZIERI Alice 1:11:53
 
22 ITA LUISELLI Eva 1:12:28
 
23 ITA CERIATI Martina 1:13:35
 
24 ITA PENSA Silvia 1:13:50
 
25 ITA ANGELI Alba 1:14:58
 
26 ITA TOSSI Silvia 1:15:43
 
27 ITA VERONI Eleonora 1:16:21
 
28 ITA COS Gaia -1
 
29 ITA SCHITO Denise -1
 
ITA GRIS Martina DNF
 
ITA FERRI Elisa DNF
 

Info

Esanatoglia
30 - 31 Mar 2024
Race Weather