USA US Pro Cup presented by Ozark Foundation + UCI XCO Junior Series

HC

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
USA BLEVINS Christopher 20:34
10 Pts
2
CAN WOODS Carter 20:35
6 Pts
3
BEL SCHUERMANS Jens 20:37
4 Pts
4 CAN SADESKY Logan 20:40
2 Pts
5 SUI LILLO Dario 20:43
1 Pt
6 USA BRUNNER Eric 20:44
 
7 CAN VERREAULT Victor 20:57
 
8 CAN BARTON Malcolm 21:04
 
9 CAN CLARK Tyler 21:13
 
10 CAN KERR Dylan 21:21
 
11 USA HALL Carter 21:44
 
12 CAN MALTAIS PILOTE William 21:46
 
13 USA FARNWORTH Landon 21:46
 
14 EST TARASSOV Kirill 21:47
 
15 EST MESI Joosep 21:50
 
16 USA KRANEFUSS Eli 21:59
 
17 USA NORRIS Jeremy 22:02
 
18 NZL JONES Cameron 22:16
 
19 USA JOHNSON Ryan 22:47
 
20 USA PERRY Bryson 22:55
 
21 USA CASHES Victor 23:18
 
USA FLYNN Tallon DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
CAN JACKSON Jennifer 19:41
10 Pts
2
USA CIOPPA Bailey 19:53
6 Pts
3
USA KELLERMAN Makena 19:53
4 Pts
4 CAN LOWE Marin 20:01
2 Pts
5 CAN MACPHEE Ella 20:07
1 Pt
6 CAN BRADBURY Nicole 20:23
 
7 CAN STEL Jocelyn 20:23
 
8 USA HARRINGTON Kellie 20:24
 
9 CAN MYERS Ella 20:44
 
10 CAN TETREAULT Juliette 20:57
 
11 USA VISNACK Natasha 21:05
 
12 USA WOOD Katherine 21:05
 
13 USA MCSPADDEN Bayli 21:20
 
14 CAN DROUIN Anabelle 21:22
 
15 USA BATES Hayley 21:28
 
16 USA CHERRY Avah 21:34
 
17 USA CALVERT Emma 21:38
 
18 CAN VERMETTE Roxane 21:40
 
19 CAN ST ONGE Marie Fay 21:44
 
20 USA NIELSON Sydney 21:52
 
21 USA PENA Crystal 22:10
 
22 CAN GRANDMONT Ophelie 22:21
 
23 USA ROBLES Isabella 22:31
 
24 USA SPILLMAN Mackenzie 22:47
 
25 USA THOMAS Hannah 23:00
 
26 USA KEMP Aunika LAP
 
USA WAITE Sofia DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
USA KONECNY Nicholas 1:03:56
90 Pts
2
USA COOTE Henry 1:04:53
70 Pts
3
USA CAUDELL Ezra 1:05:16
60 Pts
4 CAN LECLAIR Felix Antoine 1:05:28
50 Pts
5 CAN ROY Jacob 1:05:33
40 Pts
6 USA SHELTON Noah 1:05:40
35 Pts
7 USA VALDEZ River 1:05:40
30 Pts
8 CAN DESJARDINS Julien 1:05:49
27 Pts
9 USA MOSTELLER Luke 1:06:24
24 Pts
10 CAN TAILLEFER Tristan 1:06:24
22 Pts
11 USA HARRIS Luke 1:07:10
20 Pts
12 FRA PERRODIN Yoann 1:07:20
18 Pts
13 USA LOKEY Kai 1:07:32
16 Pts
14 USA LOPEZ Caleb 1:07:44
14 Pts
15 USA SMITH Caleb 1:07:55
12 Pts
16 USA SALAZAR Mason 1:07:55
10 Pts
17 USA DUTTON Nathan 1:07:55
9 Pts
18 CAN WELLS Kelan 1:08:16
8 Pts
19 USA THIEL Maddex 1:08:26
7 Pts
20 USA BROERSMA Ned 1:08:41
6 Pts
21 USA HARRINGTON Eric 1:08:46
5 Pts
22 USA DRUMMOND Ryan 1:08:50
4 Pts
23 USA FORSGREN Jordan 1:08:54
3 Pts
24 USA WALTER Luke 1:09:01
2 Pts
25 USA BROWN Aiden 1:09:10
1 Pt
26 USA BESHORE Garrett 1:09:11
 
27 PUR RODRIGUEZ MORALES Angel 1:09:32
 
28 CAN BRUNELLE Alix 1:09:32
 
29 CAN GOERTZ Lucas 1:09:32
 
30 USA SCHUMM Henry 1:09:34
 
31 USA WELCKER Oliver 1:09:38
 
32 USA ASSELIN Eric 1:09:40
 
33 USA BLOCKER Ethan 1:09:41
 
34 USA JACKSON Teague 1:10:07
 
35 CAN DUVAL Mathis 1:10:13
 
36 USA BRAVMAN Benjamin 1:10:16
 
37 USA VOLLMUTH Aidan 1:10:17
 
38 USA GASTELUM Brandon 1:10:25
 
39 USA HALE Harrison 1:10:28
 
40 USA GUDGELL Corbin 1:10:42
 
41 USA FRAZIER George 1:10:51
 
42 USA NOLAN Eli 1:10:52
 
43 CAN BRISEBOIS Remi 1:10:53
 
44 USA BERUBE Zachary 1:10:56
 
45 USA OZMENT Luke 1:11:12
 
46 USA BERNHARD Jack 1:11:17
 
47 USA MATTERN Miles 1:11:19
 
48 USA ASK Thayer 1:11:19
 
49 USA GIBSON Luke 1:11:31
 
50 USA CLARK Connor 1:11:41
 
51 USA GRAFF Brody 1:11:43
 
52 USA DUBEY Ryan 1:11:46
 
53 USA KOOGLER Zane 1:11:58
 
54 USA WARD Robert 1:12:04
 
55 USA DELGADILLO Michael 1:12:27
 
56 USA HAACK Aidan 1:12:27
 
57 USA ANZALONE Isaac 1:12:34
 
58 USA MARSTELLER Samuel 1:12:35
 
59 USA HENDON Nathan 1:12:43
 
60 USA BROWN Chad 1:12:52
 
61 USA NORDSTROM Alex 1:13:29
 
62 USA HAMPTON Cameron 1:13:33
 
63 USA DEBOOM Eli 1:13:46
 
64 USA WORLEY Thomas 1:13:53
 
65 USA BROADHEAD Logan 1:13:59
 
66 CAN MCCABE Alex 1:14:02
 
67 USA LEE Dillon 1:14:21
 
68 USA SZUTOR Alex 1:15:01
 
69 USA BRINKMAN Andrew 1:15:10
 
70 PUR ANAYA HERNANDEZ Edrick 1:15:30
 
71 USA RUTBERG Oliver 1:17:52
 
72 USA MCDONALD Thomas LAP
 
73 USA KEELING Blake LAP
 
74 USA MOIR Baylor LAP
 
75 USA BREMNER Cedar LAP
 
76 USA YOUNG William LAP
 
77 USA VEREECKE Kevin LAP
 
78 USA BLAZIC Lucas LAP
 
79 USA LIGHT Jake LAP
 
80 CAN LIN Mathias LAP
 
81 USA BUCK Carter LAP
 
82 USA EVES Oliver LAP
 
83 USA SALAZAR Tomas LAP
 
84 USA MILANOVIC Nikolas LAP
 
85 USA CONAWAY Calvin LAP
 
86 USA GENGLER Aidric LAP
 
87 USA DELUCA Quentin LAP
 
88 USA MIGHT Isaac LAP
 
89 USA DUMS Neel LAP
 
90 USA WOODRUFF William LAP
 
91 USA LESLIE Ethan LAP
 
92 USA GENGLER Hunter LAP
 
93 USA ONEIL Colin LAP
 
94 USA MAGERS Isaac LAP
 
95 USA FOSTER Max LAP
 
96 USA DAVIS Marshall LAP
 
97 USA WHITE Jack LAP
 
98 USA MCDADE Max LAP
 
99 USA YORK Isaac LAP
 
100 USA REMLINGER Tyler LAP
 
101 ARU RAS Jeannick LAP
 
102 USA FISHER Alex LAP
 
103 USA SMITH Matthew LAP
 
104 USA JOHNSON Noah LAP
 
105 USA BROCK Braxton LAP
 
106 USA KALARICKAL Christian LAP
 
107 USA NOWAK Gunther LAP
 
108 USA STRICKLAND Ian LAP
 
109 USA KIER Bode LAP
 
110 USA PENA Brennon LAP
 
111 USA HOLMAN Blake LAP
 
112 USA CONNER Maddox LAP
 
113 USA SCHRADER William LAP
 
114 USA LECLAIR Evan LAP
 
USA SHIREY Ethan DNF
 
USA ALBARRACIN Daniel DNF
 
USA SMITH Oliver DNF
 
USA VERSWIJVER Keaton DNF
 
USA ADAMS Jose DNF
 
USA GRIER John DNF
 
USA RALSTON Jack DNF
 
USA DAVIS Josh DNF
 
USA OACHS Rylan DNF
 
USA GRIFFIN-YEH Anthony DNF
 
USA STACEY Andrew DSQ
 
USA TULLOUS Liam DNF
 
USA MCMANUS Emmett DNF
 
CAN BATES Rhett DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
CAN JACKSON Jennifer 1:23:45
100 Pts
2
CAN MACPHEE Ella 1:26:06
80 Pts
3
USA KELLERMAN Makena 1:26:53
60 Pts
4 USA WAITE Sofia 1:27:40
50 Pts
5 MEX FLORES GARCIA Maria Carolina 1:32:01
40 Pts
6 EST SIRVEL Merili 1:32:10
35 Pts
7 COL ROA MUĂ‘OZ Ana Maria 1:32:57
30 Pts
8 CAN VERMETTE Roxane 1:34:58
27 Pts
9 CAN TETREAULT Juliette LAP
24 Pts
10 USA BATES Hayley LAP
22 Pts
11 USA WOOD Katherine LAP
20 Pts
12 USA MCSPADDEN Bayli LAP
18 Pts
13 USA ROBLES Isabella LAP
16 Pts
14 USA KRUCHOSKI Holly LAP
14 Pts
15 MEX HIJAR MARIN Fatima Anahi LAP
12 Pts
16 USA PENA Crystal LAP
10 Pts
17 USA SMITH Bridget LAP
9 Pts
18 USA THOMAS Hannah LAP
8 Pts
Rank Rider Result
1
CAN CARRIER Rafaelle 59:00
90 Pts
2
USA LOPEZ DE SAN ROMAN Vida 59:44
70 Pts
3
USA MCELROY Ingrid 1:00:23
60 Pts
4 MEX MENDEZ GARCIA Joy Harumi 1:00:37
50 Pts
5 CAN RUELLAND Maude 1:01:03
40 Pts
6 USA HOSKINS Alice 1:01:33
35 Pts
7 USA SLINGSBY Estelle 1:01:39
30 Pts
8 CAN MAROIS Lily Rose 1:02:20
27 Pts
9 USA WHITE Alyssa 1:02:38
24 Pts
10 USA LARSON Ava 1:03:09
22 Pts
11 USA KNIGHT Elisabeth 1:03:30
20 Pts
12 CAN HALLAHAN Aislin 1:03:46
18 Pts
13 USA MCLAIN Landrie 1:03:57
16 Pts
14 USA FISHER Madeline 1:04:58
14 Pts
15 USA CUSACK Lidia 1:05:20
12 Pts
16 CAN WINCHELL Eleanor 1:05:56
10 Pts
17 USA YANKE Kennedy 1:06:15
9 Pts
18 USA HOGGE Ashlee 1:06:25
8 Pts
19 USA STAPLETON Emily 1:06:58
7 Pts
20 USA HUSTON Riley 1:08:00
6 Pts
21 USA CAHILL Rylie 1:08:20
5 Pts
22 USA RICHARDS Maxine 1:08:42
4 Pts
23 CRC GARCIA QUIROS Isabel 1:08:59
3 Pts
24 USA SONNEMANN Lyllie 1:09:10
2 Pts
25 CAN TREMBLAY Justine 1:11:21
1 Pt
26 USA WRAY Hannah 1:13:46
 
27 USA REID Sierra 1:13:53
 
28 USA ROBERTS Avery LAP
 
29 USA CARDOZO Alexandra LAP
 
30 USA DALTON Tatum LAP
 
31 USA KEARNEY Ella LAP
 
32 USA HAGELIN Layla LAP
 
33 USA DORNFELD Madeline LAP
 
34 USA LINGARD Lily LAP
 
35 USA KALBAS Meira LAP
 
36 USA WESTER-RIVERA Isabela LAP
 
37 USA JENSEN Isabelle LAP
 
USA HILLSTROM Lucy DNF
 
USA WILSON Bridget DNF
 
USA ROSSI Arden DNF
 
USA DOBERSTEIN Samantha DNF
 

Info

Fayetteville
05 - 06 Apr 2024
Website
Race Weather