SUI Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen

C1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
SUI FORSTER Lars 1:24:15
60 Pts
2
SUI ALBIN Vital 1:24:35
40 Pts
3
SUI SCHÄTTI Luca 1:24:39
30 Pts
4 GER BRANDL Maximilian 1:24:43
25 Pts
5 SUI LILLO Dario 1:25:48
20 Pts
6 SUI TREUDLER Finn 1:26:10
18 Pts
7 USA RILEY Bjorn 1:26:12
16 Pts
8 SUI WIEDMANN Luke 1:26:38
14 Pts
9 GER LIST David 1:26:54
12 Pts
10 SUI WALTER Simon 1:27:00
10 Pts
11 SUI PÜNTENER Fabio 1:27:10
8 Pts
12 SUI BURKI Nick 1:27:40
6 Pts
13 SUI RÜEGG Timon 1:27:45
4 Pts
14 SUI RYF Joris 1:28:07
2 Pts
15 AUT RAGGL Gregor 1:28:21
1 Pt
16 FRA GROSLAMBERT Martin 1:28:35
 
17 GER KRÜGER Benjamin 1:29:11
 
18 SUI ROTH Joel 1:29:51
 
19 BEL JANSSENS Arne 1:30:26
 
20 SUI SCHMID Gian Andri 1:30:52
 
21 GER SCHEHL Niklas 1:31:11
 
22 SUI GEES Andrin 1:31:52
 
23 SUI BALMER Alexandre 1:32:01
 
24 SUI SOMMER Lars 1:32:50
 
25 LIE PÜNTENER Romano 1:33:02
 
26 SUI BÜTIKOFER Gian 1:33:42
 
27 SUI BACHMANN Philipp 1:34:14
 
28 SUI BARD Julien 1:34:56
 
29 SUI STEFANI Livio 1:35:11
 
30 SUI SPESCHA Janis 1:36:54
 
31 SUI KLÖTZLI Micha 1:38:00
 
32 SUI LANDENBERGER Nils LAP
 
33 SUI NASCARELLA Elia LAP
 
34 SUI STAUB Flurin LAP
 
35 SUI RUNKEL Samuel LAP
 
36 SUI MEIER Jan LAP
 
37 SUI MOLLARD David LAP
 
38 SUI BERNET Fadri LAP
 
39 LIE KNAUS Flavio LAP
 
40 SUI SCHEIDEGGER Alex LAP
 
41 CAN JETTE Cameron LAP
 
42 SUI SCHERZINGER Alexander LAP
 
SUI BINZ Yanick DNF
 
GER BREGENZER Alex DNS
 
GER SCHÖPPLEIN Mika DNF
 
SUI EGLI Remo DNS
 
BEL STIENS Milan DNF
 
SUI GERIG Sven DNS
 
SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias DNS
 
SUI TREVISANI Sandro DNS
 
SUI SPESCHA Ursin DNF
 
SUI GUERRINI Marcel DNS
 
GER SCHWEIZER Ben DNF
 
SUI LITSCHER Thomas DNS
 
SUI WALTER Andrin DNF
 
SUI WALTER Andrin DNF
 
BEL VAN INGELGOM Tom DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
SUI SOMMER Sven 1:00:23
20 Pts
2
SUI ALDER Micha 1:01:35
18 Pts
3
SUI ITEN Lewin 1:02:02
16 Pts
4 SUI LANTER Fynn 1:02:29
14 Pts
5 SUI CADRA Clemens 1:03:17
12 Pts
6 SUI NASCARELLA Luca 1:03:30
10 Pts
7 SUI MINDER Timon 1:03:50
8 Pts
8 SUI BREITLER Jim 1:04:18
6 Pts
9 GER KLEIN Friedrich 1:04:38
4 Pts
10 SUI WALSER Fabrice 1:04:49
2 Pts
11 SUI HOCHSTRASSER Lenny 1:05:23
 
12 BEL VLEUGELS Ward 1:05:32
 
13 SUI ESCRIEUT Léo 1:05:41
 
14 SUI STIRNIMANN Tom 1:06:16
 
15 SUI HOURIET Baptiste 1:06:26
 
16 SUI DROUX Simon 1:06:36
 
17 SUI ALTHAUS Nils 1:06:57
 
18 SUI FORLIN Fabry 1:07:02
 
19 SUI HALTER Nicolas 1:07:11
 
20 ITA SAETTONE Christian 1:07:44
 
21 GER KOPP Felix 1:07:50
 
22 SUI PROGIN Arthur 1:07:56
 
23 SUI DENERVAUD Thom 1:08:09
 
24 SUI PROBST Cedric Roy 1:08:31
 
25 SUI DAFFLON Nathan 1:08:32
 
26 SUI CONTESSE Thibaud 1:08:33
 
27 SUI JOSÉ Marc 1:08:36
 
28 BEL GUEUNING Florent 1:08:46
 
29 BEL VAN ELSEN Kobe 1:09:00
 
30 GER KRIST Paul 1:09:04
 
31 GER WITZACK Elijah 1:09:09
 
32 SUI SILIAN Roméo 1:09:20
 
33 SUI BÜHLER Lionel 1:09:35
 
34 SUI LANG Louis 1:10:18
 
35 AUT GEIGER Valentin 1:10:38
 
36 GER HENSE Lars 1:11:03
 
37 BEL PFISTER Thomas 1:11:16
 
38 GER RUDOLPHI Matteo 1:11:55
 
39 LUX MEYLENDER Rick 1:12:12
 
40 SUI DETTLING Sebastian 1:12:25
 
41 SUI FRISCHKNECHT Mike 1:12:36
 
42 SUI DUNKEL Cyril 1:12:55
 
43 BEL DE GROOTE Emile 1:13:11
 
44 GER RIESTERER Ole Jan 1:13:15
 
45 SUI GALLEY Nicolas 1:13:21
 
46 SUI PORTMANN Maurice 1:14:12
 
47 SUI LEUZINGER Nilas 1:14:21
 
48 SUI GUGERLI Adrien 1:14:35
 
49 SUI JUNGO Max 1:14:59
 
50 SUI DÉLY Evan 1:15:27
 
51 SUI HEULE Maximilian 1:15:41
 
52 SUI BROGGINI Diego 1:15:48
 
53 SUI WITTENWILER Joe 1:15:48
 
54 GER BLAU Norman 1:16:11
 
55 SUI REINHARD Lars LAP
 
56 SUI OVERNEY David LAP
 
SUI VOLKART Laurin DNS
 
SUI CATSCHEGN Ruben DNS
 
SUI FLURI Joel DNS
 
SUI WENZEL Cedric DNS
 
BEL ENNEKENS Mathe DNS
 
SUI TOTH Noel DNF
 
SUI HOFMANN Tobias DNS
 
SUI BLOCH Fabian DNF
 
GER WESTPHAL Lasse Tom DNF
 
SUI RICKLI Finn DNS
 
BEL TEULINGKX Otto DNF
 
SUI SCHERTENLEIB Loïc DNS
 
BEL LOSFELD Louis DNS
 
GER SCHMAUS Noah DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
SUI KELLER Alessandra 1:23:23
60 Pts
2
SUI NEFF Jolanda 1:23:38
40 Pts
3
SUI HALTER Monique 1:25:37
30 Pts
4 SUI INDERGAND Linda 1:25:57
25 Pts
5 SUI FORCHINI Ramona 1:26:35
20 Pts
6 SUI ESTERMANN Rebekka 1:26:36
18 Pts
7 SUI BENOIT Elina 1:28:43
16 Pts
8 GER VAN THIEL Sina 1:29:05
14 Pts
9 POL GORYCKA Paula 1:29:58
12 Pts
10 SUI HUBER Lea 1:30:22
10 Pts
11 SUI LEUGGER Seraina 1:30:23
8 Pts
12 FRA DURAFFOURG Lauriane 1:30:30
6 Pts
13 GER WEEGER Antonia 1:31:00
4 Pts
14 CZE SPĚŠNÁ Simona 1:31:36
2 Pts
15 SUI ZÜGER Tina 1:32:22
1 Pt
16 SUI BAUMANN Chrystelle 1:33:09
 
17 SUI SCHIBLER Fiona 1:33:33
 
18 SUI SOLÈR Chiara 1:35:10
 
19 SUI SCHMID Vera 1:35:38
 
20 HUN BUZSÁKI Virág 1:35:39
 
21 SUI ROY Pauline 1:36:01
 
22 POL GRZEGORZEWSKA Natalia 1:36:29
 
23 GER PERKS Nadine 1:36:40
 
24 SUI HUTTER Anina 1:36:47
 
25 AUT KLIEN Fiona 1:38:06
 
26 SUI HUBACHER Cristel 1:39:10
 
27 SUI RACHETER Naïka 1:40:50
 
28 AUT FISCHER Nora 1:41:22
 
29 GER KRAVANJA Andrea 1:41:27
 
30 SUI GLAUS Jana 1:41:33
 
31 SUI EPP Aline 1:41:47
 
32 SUI PYTHON Elodie 1:43:00
 
33 SUI MAHON Julie 1:43:23
 
34 SUI GEES Ladina 1:44:04
 
35 SUI SCHENK Eliane 1:44:36
 
36 SUI VÖGEL Lilly 1:44:54
 
37 IRL MAY Caoimhe 1:46:11
 
38 GER BRANDAU Elisabeth 1:46:16
 
SUI GRET Natacha DNF
 
AUT EMBACHER Katrin DNS
 
SUI MAHON Marie DNF
 
SUI CADALBERT Lorena DNF
 
SUI ROTH Johanna DNF
 
SUI DROUX Lucie DNF
 
SUI KUEHL Josefine DNF
 
SUI BLÖCHLINGER Ronja DNS
 
GER VAN THIEL Seline DNF
 
GER BENZ Nina DNS
 
SUI STRAUSS Jessica DNF
 
CZE CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana DNS
 
ITA RADAELLI Elvira DNF
 
GER EIBL Ronja DNF
 
SUI WILDHABER Gina DNF
 
GER BÖHM Kira DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
SLO ŠERKEZI Maruša Tereza 1:11:45
20 Pts
2
SUI GRET Noémie 1:15:20
18 Pts
3
SUI FURRER Muriel 1:17:10
16 Pts
4 SUI URECH Joëlle 1:19:03
14 Pts
5 DEN GLUD Smilla 1:19:25
12 Pts
6 GER LANGE Paulina 1:20:13
10 Pts
7 GER WEEGER Charlotte 1:22:16
8 Pts
8 GER GASTHAUER Emma 1:23:31
6 Pts
9 SUI BLUMER Alessia 1:23:48
4 Pts
10 SUI SCHWEIZER Selina 1:26:17
2 Pts
11 SUI REICHMUTH Timea 1:29:14
 
12 SUI ZBERG Laura 1:30:16
 
13 GER HÜCKMANN Lucie 1:31:30
 
14 SUI BÖHLER Soraya 1:38:58
 
SUI VONMOOS Selina DNS
 
GER FISCHER Nelly Jo DNS
 
SUI BACHMANN Simona Maxim DNS
 
DEN ANDERSEN Freja DNF
 
SUI HILTBRUNNER Sasha Rhea DNF
 

Info

Gränichen
16 - 17 Mar 2024
Website
Race Weather