USA American Continental Championships - XCO - XCC - XCE - XCR

CC

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
USA AMOS Riley 22:08
70 Pts
2
USA BLEVINS Christopher 22:08
65 Pts
3
CAN HOLMGREN Gunnar 22:09
60 Pts
4 MEX GUTIERREZ PRIETO Adair 22:10
55 Pts
5 CAN AUCLAIR Raphael 22:12
50 Pts
6 USA JOHNSON Brayden 22:12
45 Pts
7 BRA BASTOS GALINSKI Ulan 22:14
40 Pts
8 CAN BOUCHARD Leandre 22:14
35 Pts
9 USA SIPPY Ivan 22:15
30 Pts
10 CAN CLARK Owen 22:15
25 Pts
11 BRA MALACARNE Alex Junior 22:15
20 Pts
12 USA DAY Robbie 22:16
19 Pts
13 CAN SADESKY Logan 22:17
18 Pts
14 USA SPRANGER Jack 22:17
17 Pts
15 USA BEARD Carson 22:18
16 Pts
16 CAN ORSCHEL Tyler 22:19
15 Pts
17 BRA XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA Gustavo 22:19
14 Pts
18 USA HARRELSON Gabe 22:19
13 Pts
19 USA STOVALL Landen 22:19
12 Pts
20 USA KONECNY Lasse 22:20
11 Pts
21 CAN RAMSAY Noah 22:20
10 Pts
22 COL ARIAS CUERVO Diego Alfonso 22:20
9 Pts
23 USA HASSETT Toby 22:23
8 Pts
24 CAN PAILLE Zorak 22:24
7 Pts
25 USA HAMPTON Carson 22:24
6 Pts
26 USA HALL Carter 22:24
5 Pts
27 HON LÓPEZ NOLASCO Luis 22:25
4 Pts
28 MEX HERRERA OCHOA Esteban 22:26
3 Pts
29 CHI FARIAS DIAZ Patricio 22:26
2 Pts
30 COL MALAVER CALDERON Hilvar Yamid 22:27
1 Pt
31 MEX BARRON LOPEZ Angel Manuel 22:33
 
32 CAN ACKERT Ian 22:36
 
33 USA MIERS Lucas 22:37
 
34 CAN KERR Dylan 22:39
 
35 USA BEARD Austin 22:40
 
36 CAN VERREAULT Victor 22:40
 
37 CRC MENDEZ BRENES Jared 22:41
 
38 USA PECK Justin 22:42
 
39 BRA YAMAUCHI LEONCIO Eiki 22:44
 
40 GUA ISPACHE RODAS Julio Amilcar 22:45
 
41 CAN COTE William 22:49
 
42 BRA AMANCIO ROMAO MACHADO Nicolas Rafhael 22:50
 
43 USA GREY Dane 22:50
 
44 USA BROWN Ian 22:51
 
45 CAN ST ONGE Maxime 22:51
 
46 USA ENGLISH Daniel 22:51
 
47 USA NORRIS Jeremy 22:52
 
48 PUR PÉREZ ROMÁN Georwill 22:54
 
49 COL BOTERO VILLEGAS Jhonnatan 22:57
 
50 USA FLUCKIGER Dylan 22:58
 
51 USA WHITE Brady 23:12
 
52 USA ELSON Samuel 23:36
 
53 USA BRYAN Leif 23:37
 
54 CHI DELICH PARDO Nicolas 23:58
 
55 USA JOHNSON Preston -2 LAPS
 
56 USA VROUWENVELDER Paul -2 LAPS
 
CHI GALLO FLORIDO Ignacio DNF
 
ARG ZANCAN PARDO Angelo DNF
 
ARG CONTRERAS Joel Fernando DNF
 
ARG DURAN Agustin DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
USA BATTEN Haley 22:37
70 Pts
2
USA COURTNEY Kate 22:38
65 Pts
3
USA CIOPPA Bailey 22:55
60 Pts
4 USA KELLERMAN Makena 22:57
55 Pts
5 CAN WALTER Sandra 23:00
50 Pts
6 MEX FLORES GARCIA Maria Carolina 23:01
45 Pts
7 CAN ARSENEAULT Laurie 23:06
40 Pts
8 MEX RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Erika Monserrath 23:14
35 Pts
9 CAN STEL Jocelyn 23:18
30 Pts
10 USA LACKMAN Lauren 23:18
25 Pts
11 BRA CAETANO LEITE Iara 23:23
20 Pts
12 CRC ROJAS CUBERO Adriana Maria 23:23
19 Pts
13 CHI GONZALEZ OBANDO Yarela 23:23
18 Pts
14 BRA FERNANDES OLIMPIO Karen 23:24
17 Pts
15 USA VISNACK Natasha 23:24
16 Pts
16 BRA GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza 23:25
15 Pts
17 COL ROA MUÑOZ Ana Maria 23:41
14 Pts
18 CAN MYERS Ella 23:51
13 Pts
19 CAN VERMETTE Roxane 23:54
12 Pts
20 USA AGGELER Lauren 23:54
11 Pts
21 USA BATES Hayley 24:08
10 Pts
22 CAN GRANDMONT Ophelie 24:11
9 Pts
23 COL VARGAS VELASQUEZ Melissa 24:11
8 Pts
24 USA MCSPADDEN Bayli 24:11
7 Pts
25 CAN LOWE Marin 24:12
6 Pts
26 MEX VEGA TORRES Monica 24:12
5 Pts
27 BRA FERREIRA DE SOUZA Hercilia Najara 24:13
4 Pts
28 CAN ST ONGE Marie Fay 24:16
3 Pts
29 USA NIELSON Sydney 24:38
2 Pts
30 USA SEPP Gwendolyn 24:40
1 Pt
31 MEX CLARK INFANTE Ana Ruth 24:54
 
32 USA PRUYN Abigail 24:59
 
33 PER ROJAS BARRUETO Mariana -2 LAPS
 
34 USA RICHARDSON Gabrielle -2 LAPS
 
35 USA BLANCHARD Maiya -2 LAPS
 
36 USA PETERSON Zoe -2 LAPS
 
37 DOM TEJADA BATISTA Gabriella -2 LAPS
 
38 USA SPILLMAN Mackenzie -2 LAPS
 
39 USA CROW Allison -2 LAPS
 
40 USA DIXON Mya -2 LAPS
 
41 USA ROBLES Isabella -3 LAPS
 
42 USA HARBERTSON Zoe -3 LAPS
 
43 USA SCHOLZ Stella -3 LAPS
 
44 USA BRITTON Halle -3 LAPS
 
45 USA STOVER Madeline -3 LAPS
 
46 USA KEMP Aunika -3 LAPS
 
47 MEX ESPARZA PALACIO Aida Marlene -4 LAPS
 
48 USA ANDERSON Katie -6 LAPS
 
USA URBAN Kelsey DNS
 
MEX MORALES DE LA CRUZ Yosselin DNS
 
USA WOOD Katherine DNS
 
CAN JACKSON Jennifer DNS
 
CHI VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Catalina DNS
 
ECU MOLINA ARIZAGA Michela Adriana DNS
 
PUR RODRIGUEZ CRUZ Suheily DNS
 
USA FRASER Chloe DNS
 
USA KRAFFT Ellie DNS
 
No results available yet.
No results available yet.
Rank Rider Result
1
USA KONECNY Nicholas 1:12:25
60 Pts
2
BRA RIBEIRO BRAVO Henrique 1:14:41
40 Pts
3
CAN LECLAIR Felix Antoine 1:14:46
30 Pts
4 USA CAUDELL Ezra 1:15:27
25 Pts
5 USA BRAVMAN Benjamin 1:16:07
20 Pts
6 USA LOKEY Kai 1:17:14
18 Pts
7 BRA FREITAS GALVÃO Guilherme 1:17:15
16 Pts
8 CAN GAUTHIER Nicolas 1:17:26
14 Pts
9 BRA DE SOUZA NOGUEIRA Gustavo 1:17:26
12 Pts
10 USA WALTER Luke 1:17:32
10 Pts
11 USA BESHORE Garrett 1:18:08
8 Pts
12 CAN TAILLEFER Tristan 1:18:11
6 Pts
13 USA STRAIT Zane 1:19:41
4 Pts
14 USA VALDEZ River 1:19:43
2 Pts
15 USA CHERNEY Canyon 1:20:10
1 Pt
16 USA MCMANUS Emmett 1:20:23
 
17 USA SALAZAR Mason 1:20:25
 
18 USA OZMENT Luke 1:20:31
 
19 CAN BATES Rhett 1:20:50
 
20 USA DUTTON Nathan 1:21:23
 
21 USA SMITH Oliver 1:21:26
 
22 PUR RODRIGUEZ MORALES Angel 1:21:31
 
23 USA SHIREY Ethan 1:22:06
 
24 USA ASK Thayer 1:22:21
 
25 USA BROWN Aiden 1:22:29
 
26 USA DEBOOM Eli 1:22:32
 
27 CHI SAN MARTIN CARTES Maximiliano 1:23:06
 
28 USA GASTELUM Brandon 1:23:21
 
29 USA SHELTON Noah 1:23:28
 
30 CAN GOERTZ Lucas 1:23:42
 
31 USA GIBBONS Oliver 1:23:53
 
32 USA GIBBONS Gabe 1:24:40
 
33 USA FRAZIER George 1:24:46
 
34 USA TROYER Nathan 1:25:30
 
35 USA SMITH Caleb 1:25:43
 
36 USA HORNER Cole 1:25:50
 
37 USA BUCK Carter 1:26:02
 
38 CHI INOSTROZA BURDILES Benjamin 1:26:04
 
39 USA BAKER Miles 1:26:27
 
40 USA CONNOLLY Aran 1:26:31
 
41 USA LARSON Jonah 1:26:34
 
42 USA WELCKER Oliver 1:26:41
 
43 USA GRIFFIN-YEH Anthony 1:27:09
 
44 USA TWISSELMANN Ethan 1:28:11
 
45 USA HAACK Aidan 1:29:36
 
46 USA BERUBE Zachary 1:30:40
 
47 PUR RUIZ SANCHEZ Yetxiel -1 LAP
 
48 USA KROETTINGER Caden -1 LAP
 
49 USA TYLER Zach -1 LAP
 
50 USA FORSGREN Jordan -1 LAP
 
51 USA SANDAU Jackson -1 LAP
 
52 GUA ISPACHE RODAS Alfredo -1 LAP
 
53 USA RHODE Odin -1 LAP
 
54 USA TIMMERMAN Dylan -1 LAP
 
55 PUR MARRERO RIVERA Carlos J. -1 LAP
 
56 ARG OLMEDO Luciano Francisco -1 LAP
 
57 USA VERSWIJVER Keaton -1 LAP
 
58 USA ONEIL Colin -1 LAP
 
59 USA GRANATA Devon -1 LAP
 
60 USA JACKSON Teague -1 LAP
 
61 USA BERRY Lucas -1 LAP
 
62 DOM BENCOSME SANCHEZ Randy Ismael -1 LAP
 
63 USA HAMPTON Cameron -1 LAP
 
64 USA KIER Bode -1 LAP
 
65 USA BROADHEAD Logan -1 LAP
 
66 HON GARCIA RAMIREZ Cesar -1 LAP
 
67 USA SMITH Tacoma -1 LAP
 
68 USA DELUCA Quentin -1 LAP
 
69 USA FREYER Austin -1 LAP
 
70 USA BROWN Houston -1 LAP
 
71 USA CHRISTENSEN Calvin -1 LAP
 
72 DOM RODRIGUEZ Angel David -1 LAP
 
73 GUA SANTIZO DE LEON Alexi -1 LAP
 
74 USA DYSON Colin -1 LAP
 
75 USA YORK Isaac -1 LAP
 
76 USA DELGADILLO Michael -2 LAPS
 
77 USA FISHER Alex -2 LAPS
 
78 ECU QUIROZ CHILA Christian -2 LAPS
 
79 USA ANTINORI Tanner -2 LAPS
 
80 GUA LOPEZ CASTAÑEDA Jose -2 LAPS
 
81 GUA GOMEZ PALACIOS Sebastian -2 LAPS
 
82 ECU PADILLA LOZA Rafael -2 LAPS
 
83 USA WHITE Jack -3 LAPS
 
84 PUR ANAYA HERNANDEZ Edrick -3 LAPS
 
85 DOM NINA GARCIA Emir David -3 LAPS
 
MEX COYOTE NOGUEZ Natanael DNF
 
USA HULSBERG Grant DNS
 
USA STEWART Adam DNF
 
USA CURRIER Mathew DNF
 
USA ESTES Ben DNF
 
USA NOLAN Eli DNS
 
USA HALEY Vincent DNF
 
USA WARD Robert DNS
 
USA MOIR Baylor DNF
 
USA BREMNER Cedar DNS
 
CRC GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Adriano DNS
 
USA BROWN Chad DNS
 
USA HAYNES Dylan DNF
 
USA COOTE Henry DNS
 
USA COWAN Dane DNF
 
USA CONNORS Chase DNF
 
USA DUBEY Ryan DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
USA LOPEZ DE SAN ROMAN Vida 1:19:38
60 Pts
2
CHI MONSALVEZ ROJO Florencia 1:19:38
40 Pts
3
USA HOSKINS Alice 1:22:00
30 Pts
4 CAN CARRIER Rafaelle 1:23:18
25 Pts
5 MEX MENDEZ GARCIA Joy Harumi 1:26:10
20 Pts
6 USA HOGGE Ashlee 1:26:45
18 Pts
7 USA LARSON Ava 1:26:52
16 Pts
8 CAN HALLAHAN Aislin 1:28:25
14 Pts
9 USA CAHILL Rylie 1:29:43
12 Pts
10 USA HUSTON Riley 1:29:56
10 Pts
11 BRA CARVALHO DOS SANTOS Nina 1:30:27
8 Pts
12 CAN WINCHELL Eleanor 1:31:33
6 Pts
13 USA BOND Jorja 1:31:43
4 Pts
14 USA KEARNEY Ella 1:32:38
2 Pts
15 CAN GAGNE Ayana -1 LAP
1 Pt
16 USA REID Sierra -1 LAP
 
17 USA HLUDZINSKI Haydn -1 LAP
 
18 USA WRAY Hannah -1 LAP
 
19 USA BIRKINSHAW Mccall -1 LAP
 
20 USA MUNRO Anna -1 LAP
 
21 USA CLARK Emma -1 LAP
 
22 USA WILSON Bridget -1 LAP
 
23 USA LINGARD Lily -1 LAP
 
24 PUR WESTER-RIVERA Isabela -1 LAP
 
25 USA LEV-TOV Rachel -1 LAP
 
26 CRC GARCIA QUIROS Isabel -2 LAPS
 
27 USA DIXON Abigail -2 LAPS
 
28 USA PATTERSON Kaya -2 LAPS
 
29 USA DALTON Tatum -2 LAPS
 
30 USA PHILKILL Charlotte -2 LAPS
 
31 ECU RONDAL VELASQUEZ Prisila -2 LAPS
 
32 USA HILLSTROM Lucy -3 LAPS
 
33 USA LANDRY Isabelle -3 LAPS
 
34 USA LUX Grace -3 LAPS
 
35 USA KNIGHT Elisabeth DNF
 
36 USA STAPLETON Emily DNF
 
37 USA HUMMON Sage DNS
 
38 USA MOORE Harper DNS
 

Info

Midway
08 - 12 May 2024
Race Weather