AUT 32. KTM Kamptal Trophy

C1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
AUT BAIR Mario 1:23:10
60 Pts
2
CZE CINK Ondřej 1:24:23
40 Pts
3
POL LUKASIK Krzysztof 1:24:30
30 Pts
4 CZE ŠKARNITZL Jan 1:26:55
25 Pts
5 POL OSTASZEWSKI Karol 1:27:32
20 Pts
6 AUT SCHERRER Julius 1:27:55
18 Pts
7 CZE KOBES Lukáš 1:28:10
16 Pts
8 POL JASKIEWICZ Leszek 1:28:14
14 Pts
9 GER WEINBERG Peat 1:29:14
12 Pts
10 POL SURDYK Filip 1:29:43
10 Pts
11 POL HELTA Filip 1:29:53
8 Pts
12 CZE HOVORKA Daniel 1:29:54
6 Pts
13 POL SZYSZKO Mateusz 1:29:56
4 Pts
14 AUT EICHMAIR Daniel 1:30:02
2 Pts
15 CZE MORÁVEK Tomáš 1:30:15
1 Pt
16 AUT FEURSTEIN Kilian 1:30:54
 
17 AUT HAMMERLE Alexander 1:31:22
 
18 POL GORAK Dominik 1:31:34
 
19 CZE NERADIL Vojtěch 1:31:41
 
20 AUT HATZ Lukas 1:31:45
 
21 AUT PÖSTLBERGER Lukas 1:31:55
 
22 CZE HOJKA František 1:32:32
 
23 GER EGGER Andreas 1:33:20
 
24 CZE HLÁVKA Adam 1:33:56
 
25 AUT WALDMANN Andreas 1:34:13
 
26 NED ROERBAG Kjell 1:34:28
 
27 POL SZELIGA Mikolaj 1:34:49
 
28 CZE ČERNÝ Patrik 1:34:58
 
29 AUT HNILICA Hannes 1:35:06
 
30 POL KOJRO Maciej 1:35:10
 
31 CZE NAXERA Václav 1:35:44
 
32 GER BERTSCH Philipp 1:36:03
 
33 CZE RAJCHART Jan 1:36:35
 
34 HUN ENDRÉDI Máté 1:36:55
 
35 AUT RAUSCHER Martin 1:37:06
 
36 AUT HOLZER Christoph 1:37:55
 
37 GER STIEGLBAUER Michael 1:38:17
 
38 CZE BULIS Roman 1:38:24
 
39 AUT GAßNER Dominik 1:38:56
 
40 AUT HOCHMÜLLER Stephan 1:39:03
 
41 AUT KRAMMER Jonathan 1:39:27
 
42 AUT BUCHBAUER Julian 1:39:38
 
43 CZE DUBČÁK Pavel 1:39:58
 
44 POL KRYNSKI Piotr 1:40:07
 
45 AUT JAMMERNEGG Georg 1:40:15
 
46 CZE MACHARÁČEK Jan 1:41:16
 
47 AUT MAYRHOFER Jakob 1:42:46
 
48 AUT HEIGL Philipp LAP
 
49 SVK ŠVOŇAVA Matej LAP
 
50 CZE ZOUHAR Tadeáš LAP
 
51 POL BARTOSIEWICZ Bartosz LAP
 
52 CZE SUCHÁNEK Martin LAP
 
53 SVK VRBIK Juraj LAP
 
54 AUT LESACHER Dominic LAP
 
CZE NĚMEC Patrik DNF
 
GER SCHIRMER Martin DNF
 
CZE HORÁK Ondřej DNF
 
AUT FOIDL Maximilian DNS
 
CZE HUDEČEK Dalibor DNS
 
CZE SOMMR Ondřej DNS
 
GER KAUTTER Nicolas DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
AUT HOFER Valentin 1:13:38
20 Pts
2
AUT BARRET MAUNZ Maks Alfred 1:16:32
18 Pts
3
CZE HABR Jakub 1:16:49
16 Pts
4 AUT DIRISAMER Jan 1:18:16
14 Pts
5 BEL GUEUNING Florent 1:18:30
12 Pts
6 CZE NERADIL Tomáš 1:19:02
10 Pts
7 CZE KRATOCHVÍL Václav 1:19:27
8 Pts
8 POL STRUZIK Aleksander 1:19:42
6 Pts
9 CZE LEHKÝ Jan 1:20:15
4 Pts
10 CZE SÝKORA Václav 1:20:39
2 Pts
11 CZE SEVERYN Richard 1:20:44
 
12 POL GRUCA Michal 1:20:44
 
13 AUT PLETZER Benjamin 1:20:57
 
14 SVK SADLOŇ Filip 1:22:00
 
15 CZE KUKLA Dominik 1:22:06
 
16 AUT ANZBÖCK Maximilian 1:23:49
 
17 AUT GEIGER Valentin 1:24:02
 
18 CZE HŘEBEJK Dominik 1:25:16
 
19 GBR SRP Daniel 1:26:01
 
20 AUT MOSER Markus 1:26:36
 
21 ROU KOCSIS Andrei-Tudor 1:26:38
 
22 CZE NĚMEC Jakub 1:27:19
 
23 CZE BLAŽEK Aleš 1:28:02
 
24 CZE DĚTÁK Mikuláš 1:29:19
 
25 GER PLESCHKO Philipp 1:29:40
 
26 CZE ALINA Adam Hugo 1:30:54
 
27 AUT REHBERGER Fabian 1:33:32
 
28 AUT FURTHMAYR Florian LAP
 
29 CZE HAUR Jan LAP
 
30 CZE HALUŠKA Adam LAP
 
AUT PRÜNSTER Felix DNF
 
AUT FRIEDL Anatol DNF
 
AUT BUCHMANN Valentino DNF
 
CZE KOLÁŘ David DNF
 
CZE FRIEDEL David DNF
 
CZE MUŠÁLEK Jakub DNS
 
AUT GAßNER Jonas DNF
 
AUT PUCHNER Florian DNS
 
CZE VAŠUT David DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
GER DAUBERMANN Leonie 1:22:49
60 Pts
2
POL PODGORSKA Aleksandra 1:23:35
40 Pts
3
GER EIBL Ronja 1:23:44
30 Pts
4 CZE ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka 1:24:07
25 Pts
5 POL SZCZECINSKA Matylda 1:24:10
20 Pts
6 AUT SADNIK Katharina 1:26:26
18 Pts
7 GER PFAU Kaya 1:27:29
16 Pts
8 POL CZABOK Klaudia 1:27:53
14 Pts
9 AUT SOMMER Clara 1:27:53
12 Pts
10 POL GRZEGORZEWSKA Natalia 1:28:20
10 Pts
11 AUT SOMMER Sabine 1:29:28
8 Pts
12 CZE HANÁKOVÁ Eliška 1:31:23
6 Pts
13 AUT WIEDMANN Tamara 1:32:27
4 Pts
14 GER KREMSREITER Lea 1:32:30
2 Pts
15 POL CHOMA Laura 1:33:35
1 Pt
16 AUT GRUBER Valentina 1:34:49
 
17 CZE DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška 1:36:47
 
18 AUT FISCHER Nora 1:37:35
 
19 CZE KOTRČOVÁ Kateřina LAP
 
Rank Rider Result
1
SLO ŠERKEZI Maruša Tereza 1:05:21
20 Pts
2
AUT GRANGL Antonia 1:07:38
18 Pts
3
AUT HERZOG Eva 1:09:57
16 Pts
4 POL MARTYNSKA - MAZURKIEWICZ Hanna 1:11:08
14 Pts
5 CZE GOTTWALDOVÁ Amálie 1:11:46
12 Pts
6 AUT HÖFER Leyla 1:14:42
10 Pts
7 CZE HANÁKOVÁ Anna 1:15:04
8 Pts
8 CZE BRADÁČOVÁ Nikola 1:17:22
6 Pts
9 CZE VÁGNEROVÁ Nikola 1:18:33
4 Pts
10 POL DOBRZYNSKA Natalia 1:19:00
2 Pts
11 CZE JEDLIČKOVÁ Nela 1:20:31
 
12 AUT HUTTER Anabel 1:20:37
 
13 CZE JUROVÁ Hana 1:21:29
 
14 CZE SRNSKÁ Veronika 1:23:36
 
15 POL SURDYK Alicja 1:31:57
 
16 AUT REISSNER Fabienne LAP
 
17 AUT DENK Rosalie LAP
 
AUT SOMMER Nicole DNS
 

Info

Langenlois/Zöbing
24 Mar 2024
Website
Race Weather