POL Maja Włoszczowska MTB Race

C1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
POL LUKASIK Krzysztof 1:23:39
60 Pts
2
POL OSTASZEWSKI Karol 1:25:10
40 Pts
3
POL HELTA Filip 1:25:32
30 Pts
4 POL BERNAS Pawel 1:26:25
25 Pts
5 CZE ŠEVCŮ Tomáš 1:27:17
20 Pts
6 POL JEZIORSKI Maciej 1:27:23
18 Pts
7 POL SURDYK Filip 1:27:46
16 Pts
8 POL SWIDER Brajan 1:29:09
14 Pts
9 POL JASKIEWICZ Leszek 1:29:21
12 Pts
10 GER GRÄTER Lars 1:30:54
10 Pts
11 POL SZYSZKO Mateusz 1:30:55
8 Pts
12 GER IRMSCHER Paul 1:32:00
6 Pts
13 POL POMIAN Szymon 1:32:09
4 Pts
14 POL KOJRO Maciej 1:32:49
2 Pts
15 POL KOWALCZYK Jakub 1:33:27
1 Pt
16 LTU PACEVICIUS Sarunas 1:34:02
 
17 POL KRYNSKI Piotr 1:34:18
 
18 POL HELIZANOWICZ Lukasz 1:34:27
 
19 POL GORAK Dominik 1:35:01
 
20 GER SCHIRMER Martin LAP
 
21 POL PETRYSZYN Maciej LAP
 
22 POL WISNIOWSKI Maksymilian LAP
 
23 POL MALESZKA Mateusz LAP
 
24 POL ZIELINSKI Tomasz LAP
 
25 POL DRABIK Mateusz LAP
 
26 GER GLÖCKNER Maxime LAP
 
27 POL MIAZEK Jan LAP
 
28 POL SWIDERSKI Cyprian LAP
 
29 POL OSTAJEWSKI Gustaw LAP
 
30 LTU BIEKŠA Justinas LAP
 
31 POL HALEJAK Wojciech LAP
 
32 POL WIECZOREK Filip LAP
 
33 POL SERAFINOWSKI Bartlomiej LAP
 
34 GER HEIß Lucas LAP
 
35 POL LASKOWSKI Michal LAP
 
36 POL BIELECKI Pawel LAP
 
37 POL KALETA Filip LAP
 
38 POL OGOREK Jedrzej LAP
 
CZE VOBECKÝ Zdeněk DNF
 
POL PAC Dawid DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
POL JAROSLAWSKI Maciej 59:36
20 Pts
2
POL HANKUS Piotr 1:00:03
18 Pts
3
POL DOPPKE Kacper 1:00:58
16 Pts
4 POL POLCHLOPEK Jakub 1:01:16
14 Pts
5 POL JEZEWSKI Konrad 1:03:02
12 Pts
6 POL STRUZIK Aleksander 1:04:02
10 Pts
7 LTU PAVLOVAS Justinas 1:05:51
8 Pts
8 POL BARCZ Konrad 1:06:29
6 Pts
9 POL URBANEK Bartosz 1:06:35
4 Pts
10 POL SZTENCEL Tymon 1:07:02
2 Pts
11 GER HENSE Lars 1:07:15
 
12 POL MANDES Stefan 1:08:04
 
13 POL ZDUNIAK Franciszek 1:08:50
 
14 SVK SZÁSZ Peter 1:09:41
 
15 POL GRUCA Michal 1:09:44
 
16 POL LODEJ Leon 1:10:23
 
17 POL NOCULAK Rafal 1:11:19
 
18 POL KUS Mateusz 1:11:51
 
19 POL NADZIEJKO Patryk 1:12:08
 
20 POL ROKICKI Karol 1:12:12
 
21 POL MICHALCZYK Jan 1:12:49
 
22 GER SCHIEFNER Luis LAP
 
23 POL SAPIEJA Adam LAP
 
24 GER EDLER Emilio LAP
 
25 POL HERCKE Adam LAP
 
26 POL PRZYCHODZEN Tobiasz LAP
 
27 POL SUS Igor LAP
 
28 POL ZAKOWICZ Oskar LAP
 
29 POL ZEMBURA Maciej LAP
 
30 POL PIOTROWSKI Mikolaj LAP
 
31 POL GASEK Bernard LAP
 
32 POL GAJDA Piotr LAP
 
33 POL CHODKIEWICZ Szymon LAP
 
34 POL MAREK Kamil LAP
 
DEN BENNETZEN Lucca DNF
 
POL GULAJ Kajetan DNF
 
POL PELCZAR Adam DNF
 
POL SKOSZKIEWICZ Oliwier DNF
 
POL KRYGIER Hubert DNF
 
POL BAKALARZ Szymon DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
POL GORYCKA Paula 1:23:56
60 Pts
2
POL SZCZECINSKA Matylda 1:24:15
40 Pts
3
POL WOJTYLA Gabriela 1:24:57
30 Pts
4 POL PODGORSKA Aleksandra 1:27:47
25 Pts
5 POL GRZEGORZEWSKA Natalia 1:28:23
20 Pts
6 POL CZABOK Klaudia 1:30:21
18 Pts
7 POL ZUR Kinga 1:31:44
16 Pts
8 POL BOROWIECKA Barbara 1:31:58
14 Pts
9 POL BIALEK Antonina 1:33:11
12 Pts
10 POL CHOMA Laura 1:36:19
10 Pts
11 POL DRELAK Milena 1:37:23
8 Pts
12 GER KAUFMANN Natalie LAP
6 Pts
13 GER GEIGER Felicitas LAP
4 Pts
14 POL GLOWACKA Joanna LAP
2 Pts
15 POL CICHACKA Klaudia LAP
1 Pt
16 POL BRODA Adrianna LAP
 
17 POL JANOWICZ Gabriela LAP
 
18 POL JEZIORSKA Patrycja LAP
 
POL KRZYSTALA Zuzanna DNF
 
POL GROMADA Tatiana DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
POL GLINIECKA Nikola 58:52
20 Pts
2
POL BLUSZCZ Zofia 59:46
18 Pts
3
POL MATULA Alicja 1:01:45
16 Pts
4 POL KRYSIK Zofia 1:01:55
14 Pts
5 POL DOBRZYNSKA Natalia 1:02:20
12 Pts
6 POL BODKOWSKA Sara 1:07:30
10 Pts
7 POL DLUGOSZ Maria 1:12:45
8 Pts
8 POL BEDNAREK Sara LAP
6 Pts
9 POL BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia LAP
4 Pts
10 POL CIECHANOWSKA Wiktoria LAP
2 Pts
POL KOZDRAS Hanna DNS
 
POL ZADROZNA Lucyna DNS
 
POL GLODEK Wiktoria DNF
 

Info

Jelenia Góra
04 May 2024
Website
Race Weather