team_details.country_iso|upper }} BEAR NATIONAL TEAM

UCI MTB TEAM

Riders

Rider Gender Age
US BEARD Austin 9 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 2 DNFs -
US CRISMON Benjamin 9 Races | 1 Wins | 0 Podiums | 2 DNFs 19
US FRASER Chloe 5 Races | 0 Wins | 1 Podiums | 0 DNFs -
US FREEBURN Cobe 9 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 1 DNFs -
US HAMPTON Carson 13 Races | 2 Wins | 1 Podiums | 1 DNFs -
US KONECNY Lasse 19 Races | 1 Wins | 2 Podiums | 3 DNFs -
US MOCK Daxton 10 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 2 DNFs -
US PARKER Matthew Cayden 20 Races | 0 Wins | 2 Podiums | 2 DNFs 19
US SPRANGER Jack 11 Races | 0 Wins | 2 Podiums | 0 DNFs -
US WHITE Brady 8 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs -

Results

Result Rider Race
8 Cayden PARKER GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Sparta MTB Race #5

22 Oct 2023

Sparta

18 Cayden PARKER GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Sparta MTB Race #5

22 Oct 2023

Sparta

None Cayden PARKER GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Sparta MTB Race #4

20 Oct 2023

Sparta

12 Cayden PARKER GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Salamina MTB Race #9

15 Oct 2023

Salamina Island

None Cayden PARKER GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #7

11 Oct 2023

Salamina |island

25 Cayden PARKER CAN UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

06 - 08 Oct 2023

Mont-Sainte-Anne

35 Carson HAMPTON
XCC
CAN UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

06 - 08 Oct 2023

Mont-Sainte-Anne

36 Jack SPRANGER CAN UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

06 - 08 Oct 2023

Mont-Sainte-Anne

40 Lasse KONECNY
XCC
CAN UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

06 - 08 Oct 2023

Mont-Sainte-Anne

44 Carson HAMPTON CAN UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

06 - 08 Oct 2023

Mont-Sainte-Anne

50 Austin BEARD CAN UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

06 - 08 Oct 2023

Mont-Sainte-Anne

52 Lasse KONECNY CAN UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

06 - 08 Oct 2023

Mont-Sainte-Anne

34 Cayden PARKER USA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI

28 Sep - 01 Oct 2023

Snowshoe

36 Jack SPRANGER USA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI

28 Sep - 01 Oct 2023

Snowshoe

37 Lasse KONECNY USA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI

28 Sep - 01 Oct 2023

Snowshoe

52 Carson HAMPTON USA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI

28 Sep - 01 Oct 2023

Snowshoe

6 Carson HAMPTON USA SOHO Bike Fest + UCI Junior Series XCO

26 Jun 2023

Midway, UT

36 Benjamin CRISMON USA SOHO Bike Fest + UCI Junior Series XCO

26 Jun 2023

Midway, UT

37 Lasse KONECNY USA SOHO Bike Fest + UCI Junior Series XCO

26 Jun 2023

Midway, UT

1 Carson HAMPTON
XCC
USA SOHO Bike Fest

24 - 25 Jun 2023

Midway, UT

6 Benjamin CRISMON
XCC
USA SOHO Bike Fest

24 - 25 Jun 2023

Midway, UT

10 Jack SPRANGER CAN Whistler Canada Cup XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO

24 Jun 2023

Whistler, BC, Canada

63 Cayden PARKER AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

91 Jack SPRANGER AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

100 Cobe FREEBURN AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

None Daxton MOCK AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

None Austin BEARD AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

1 Lasse KONECNY USA Missoula XC + UCI Junior Series XCO

10 Jun 2023

Missoula, Montana

5 Carson HAMPTON USA Missoula XC + UCI Junior Series XCO

10 Jun 2023

Missoula, Montana

6 Chloe FRASER USA Missoula XC + UCI Junior Series XCO

10 Jun 2023

Missoula, Montana

13 Brady WHITE USA Missoula XC + UCI Junior Series XCO

10 Jun 2023

Missoula, Montana

25 Benjamin CRISMON USA Missoula XC + UCI Junior Series XCO

10 Jun 2023

Missoula, Montana

4 Lasse KONECNY USA Missoula XC

09 Jun 2023

Missoula, Montana

6 Chloe FRASER USA Missoula XC

09 Jun 2023

Missoula, Montana

79 Daxton MOCK SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

86 Austin BEARD SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

104 Jack SPRANGER SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

109 Cayden PARKER SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

116 Cobe FREEBURN SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

4 Carson HAMPTON USA Missoula XC

08 Jun 2023

Missoula, Montana

21 Brady WHITE USA Missoula XC

08 Jun 2023

Missoula, Montana

31 Benjamin CRISMON USA Missoula XC

08 Jun 2023

Missoula, Montana

None Lasse KONECNY USA Missoula XC

08 Jun 2023

Missoula, Montana

3 Lasse KONECNY USA The Showdown @Angler’s Ridge

03 - 04 Jun 2023

Angler’s Park, Danville

3 Lasse KONECNY
XCC
USA The Showdown @Angler’s Ridge

03 - 04 Jun 2023

Angler’s Park, Danville

1 Benjamin CRISMON USA Englewood Open + UCI Junior Series XCO

20 May 2023

Fall River WI

2 Carson HAMPTON USA Englewood Open + UCI Junior Series XCO

20 May 2023

Fall River WI

4 Chloe FRASER USA Englewood Open + UCI Junior Series XCO

20 May 2023

Fall River WI

5 Jack SPRANGER USA Englewood Open + UCI Junior Series XCO

20 May 2023

Fall River WI

8 Lasse KONECNY USA Englewood Open + UCI Junior Series XCO

20 May 2023

Fall River WI

14 Cayden PARKER CZE Czech MTB Cup

20 - 21 May 2023

Zadov

22 Daxton MOCK CZE Czech MTB Cup

20 - 21 May 2023

Zadov

26 Brady WHITE USA Englewood Open + UCI Junior Series XCO

20 May 2023

Fall River WI

None Austin BEARD USA Englewood Open + UCI Junior Series XCO

20 May 2023

Fall River WI

None Cobe FREEBURN CZE Czech MTB Cup

20 - 21 May 2023

Zadov

2 Chloe FRASER
XCC
USA Englewood Open Short Track

19 May 2023

Fall River WI

5 Benjamin CRISMON
XCC
USA Englewood Open Short Track

19 May 2023

Fall River WI

15 Lasse KONECNY
XCC
USA Englewood Open Short Track

19 May 2023

Fall River WI

16 Carson HAMPTON
XCC
USA Englewood Open Short Track

19 May 2023

Fall River WI

17 Brady WHITE
XCC
USA Englewood Open Short Track

19 May 2023

Fall River WI

19 Jack SPRANGER
XCC
USA Englewood Open Short Track

19 May 2023

Fall River WI

51 Cayden PARKER CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

84 Cobe FREEBURN CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

125 Daxton MOCK CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

26 Cayden PARKER NED Watersley XCO Challenge

05 - 07 May 2023

Sittard

2 Cayden PARKER USA Piney Hills Classic

29 Apr 2023

Ruston, Louisiana

18 Cobe FREEBURN CZE Czech MTB Cup

29 - 30 Apr 2023

Město Touškov

6 Austin BEARD BRA American Continental Championship - XCO - XCC - XCE - XCR

26 - 30 Apr 2023

Congonhas - MG

4 Austin BEARD USA US Pro Cup presented by Walmart + UCI Junior Series XCO

15 Apr 2023

Fayetteville

6 Jack SPRANGER USA US Pro Cup presented by Walmart + UCI Junior Series XCO

15 Apr 2023

Fayetteville

9 Cobe FREEBURN USA US Pro Cup presented by Walmart + UCI Junior Series XCO

15 Apr 2023

Fayetteville

10 Cayden PARKER USA US Pro Cup presented by Walmart + UCI Junior Series XCO

15 Apr 2023

Fayetteville

12 Lasse KONECNY USA US Pro Cup presented by Walmart + UCI Junior Series XCO

15 Apr 2023

Fayetteville

14 Brady WHITE USA US Pro Cup presented by Walmart + UCI Junior Series XCO

15 Apr 2023

Fayetteville

None Carson HAMPTON USA US Pro Cup presented by Walmart + UCI Junior Series XCO

15 Apr 2023

Fayetteville

None Daxton MOCK USA US Pro Cup presented by Walmart + UCI Junior Series XCO

15 Apr 2023

Fayetteville

None Benjamin CRISMON USA US Pro Cup presented by Walmart + UCI Junior Series XCO

15 Apr 2023

Fayetteville

11 Cobe FREEBURN
XCC
USA US Pro Cup presented by Walmart

14 Apr 2023

Fayetteville

12 Carson HAMPTON
XCC
USA US Pro Cup presented by Walmart

14 Apr 2023

Fayetteville

16 Jack SPRANGER
XCC
USA US Pro Cup presented by Walmart

14 Apr 2023

Fayetteville

17 Cayden PARKER
XCC
USA US Pro Cup presented by Walmart

14 Apr 2023

Fayetteville

20 Daxton MOCK
XCC
USA US Pro Cup presented by Walmart

14 Apr 2023

Fayetteville

25 Austin BEARD
XCC
USA US Pro Cup presented by Walmart

14 Apr 2023

Fayetteville

26 Benjamin CRISMON
XCC
USA US Pro Cup presented by Walmart

14 Apr 2023

Fayetteville

32 Brady WHITE
XCC
USA US Pro Cup presented by Walmart

14 Apr 2023

Fayetteville

3 Jack SPRANGER USA US Pro Cup presented by Walmart

12 Apr 2023

Fayetteville

4 Cayden PARKER USA US Pro Cup presented by Walmart

12 Apr 2023

Fayetteville

5 Cobe FREEBURN USA US Pro Cup presented by Walmart

12 Apr 2023

Fayetteville

11 Daxton MOCK USA US Pro Cup presented by Walmart

12 Apr 2023

Fayetteville

12 Lasse KONECNY USA US Pro Cup presented by Walmart

12 Apr 2023

Fayetteville

15 Carson HAMPTON USA US Pro Cup presented by Walmart

12 Apr 2023

Fayetteville

16 Brady WHITE USA US Pro Cup presented by Walmart

12 Apr 2023

Fayetteville

18 Benjamin CRISMON USA US Pro Cup presented by Walmart

12 Apr 2023

Fayetteville

22 Austin BEARD USA US Pro Cup presented by Walmart

12 Apr 2023

Fayetteville

1 Carson HAMPTON USA US Pro Cup presented by Orange Seal

02 Apr 2023

Temecula

2 Cayden PARKER USA US Pro Cup presented by Orange Seal

02 Apr 2023

Temecula

3 Jack SPRANGER USA US Pro Cup presented by Orange Seal

02 Apr 2023

Temecula

4 Chloe FRASER USA US Pro Cup presented by Orange Seal

02 Apr 2023

Temecula

5 Lasse KONECNY USA US Pro Cup presented by Orange Seal

02 Apr 2023

Temecula

8 Cobe FREEBURN USA US Pro Cup presented by Orange Seal

02 Apr 2023

Temecula

11 Brady WHITE USA US Pro Cup presented by Orange Seal

02 Apr 2023

Temecula

13 Austin BEARD USA US Pro Cup presented by Orange Seal

02 Apr 2023

Temecula

16 Daxton MOCK USA US Pro Cup presented by Orange Seal

02 Apr 2023

Temecula

11 Daxton MOCK USA Tennessee National

25 Mar 2023

Oliver Springs

6 Daxton MOCK
XCC
USA Tennessee National

24 Mar 2023

Oliver Springs

23 Cayden PARKER PUR Puerto Rico MTB Cup + UCI Junior Series XCO

04 - 05 Mar 2023

Rincón

16 Cayden PARKER PUR Tropical Mountain Bike Challenge + UCI Junior Series XCO

25 - 26 Feb 2023

Salinas, Puerto Rico

21 Cayden PARKER
XCC
PUR Tropical Mountain Bike Challenge + UCI Junior Series XCO

25 - 26 Feb 2023

Salinas, Puerto Rico

28 Lasse KONECNY ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI Junior Series XCO

25 - 26 Feb 2023

Banyoles

None Lasse KONECNY
XCC
ESP XCC - Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles

24 Feb 2023

Banyoles

26 Lasse KONECNY ESP Internationales Chelva Gsport Challenge

18 - 19 Feb 2023

Chelva

10 Lasse KONECNY ESP Volcat Platja D'Aro - 2

05 Feb 2023

Platja D'Aro

17 Lasse KONECNY ESP Volcat Platja D'Aro - 1

04 Feb 2023

Platja D'Aro

Statistics

Races 113
Wins 4 (4 %)
Podiums 8 (7 %)
DNFs 13(12 %)