CZE Czech MTB Cup

HC

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
GER EGGER Georg 1:23:54
100 Pts
2
LAT BLUMS Martins 1:24:43
80 Pts
3
CAN HOLMGREN Gunnar 1:25:08
60 Pts
4 POL WAWAK Bartlomiej 1:25:32
50 Pts
5 NED NORDEMANN David 1:26:15
40 Pts
6 AUS FOX Sam 1:26:39
35 Pts
7 CZE KOBES Lukáš 1:28:17
30 Pts
8 CZE VASTL Jan 1:28:21
27 Pts
9 CAN AUCLAIR Raphael 1:29:05
24 Pts
10 CZE PRŮDEK Matěj 1:29:36
22 Pts
11 CZE HULA Robert 1:29:56
20 Pts
12 CAN ORSCHEL Tyler 1:30:22
18 Pts
13 CZE ŠKARNITZL Jan 1:30:47
16 Pts
14 CZE JELÍNEK Josef 1:32:43
14 Pts
15 CZE RAJCHART Jan 1:33:07
12 Pts
16 SVK ULÍK Matej 1:33:36
10 Pts
17 CZE VOBECKÝ Zdeněk 1:33:54
9 Pts
18 GER GAßNER Michael OVL
8 Pts
19 POL NIEBORAS Mateusz OVL
7 Pts
20 CZE ŠICH Petr OVL
6 Pts
21 FRA THILLY Lucas OVL
5 Pts
22 NZL SHAW Samuel OVL
4 Pts
23 CZE STLOUKAL Štěpán OVL
3 Pts
24 CZE BÁRTEK David OVL
2 Pts
25 CZE BULIS Roman OVL
1 Pt
26 CZE AŠKA Václav OVL
 
27 CZE BULAWA David OVL
 
CZE MALÝ Matěj DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
GER DAUBERMANN Leonie 1:27:24
100 Pts
2
RSA LILL Candice 1:28:54
80 Pts
3
CZE ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka 1:29:48
60 Pts
4 GER SCHRIEVERS Lia 1:30:59
50 Pts
5 GER FUCHS Alexa 1:31:57
40 Pts
6 NED TERPSTRA Anne 1:32:10
35 Pts
7 CZE SPĚŠNÁ Simona 1:32:20
30 Pts
8 POL SZCZECINSKA Matylda 1:32:35
27 Pts
9 CZE CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana 1:33:29
24 Pts
10 GER KRAVANJA Andrea 1:33:33
22 Pts
11 CZE SRNSKÁ Patricie 1:34:18
20 Pts
12 GER DAUBERMANN Luisa 1:35:14
18 Pts
13 CZE NOVOTNÁ Aneta 1:35:19
16 Pts
14 POR QUEIRÓS Raquel 1:35:36
14 Pts
15 USA CIOPPA Bailey 1:35:46
12 Pts
16 AUT SOMMER Clara 1:36:00
10 Pts
17 CZE ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Zuzana 1:36:40
9 Pts
18 NED CARFORA Romana 1:37:57
8 Pts
19 CZE VIKTOROVÁ Nela 1:38:27
7 Pts
20 NZL MACKAY Amélie 1:39:11
6 Pts
21 CZE KARÁSKOVÁ ERBENOVÁ Helena 1:39:38
5 Pts
22 AUT KLIEN Fiona OVL
4 Pts
23 ESP GOMEZ ANDREU Lucia OVL
3 Pts
24 CZE VAVERKOVÁ Kateřina OVL
2 Pts
25 CZE DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška OVL
1 Pt
26 GER GAßNER Theresa OVL
 
27 NZL BLIGH Annabel OVL
 
28 CZE BOJKOVÁ Michaela OVL
 
29 UKR OREKHOVA Mariia OVL
 
USA HOLCOMB Ruth DNF
 
GER BECK Luisa DNF
 
CZE HOLOUBKOVÁ Silvie DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
CZE FRIEDEL David 1:03:59
20 Pts
2
HUN VAS Barnabás 1:04:32
18 Pts
3
CZE NOVOTNÝ Ondřej 1:04:50
16 Pts
4 USA ENGLISH Daniel 1:05:09
14 Pts
5 CZE HOJKA František 1:05:53
12 Pts
6 AUS WARD Jack 1:05:59
10 Pts
7 CZE VAŠUT David 1:07:08
8 Pts
8 CZE NAXERA Václav 1:07:26
6 Pts
9 CZE RUBEŠ Daniel 1:07:31
4 Pts
10 CZE ŠMÍD Jakub 1:07:34
2 Pts
11 CZE LIENERT Patrik 1:07:48
 
12 AUS JESSEN Cohen 1:07:53
 
13 CZE JEŽEK Václav 1:07:53
 
13 CZE JEŽEK Václav 1:07:53
 
14 HUN TAKÁCS Zsombor 1:08:04
 
15 NZL MCKENZIE Finn 1:08:52
 
16 SVK VRANÁK Lukáš 1:09:17
 
17 CZE UHER David 1:09:28
 
18 CZE DOBRÝ Lukáš 1:10:06
 
19 CZE TOMAN Patrik 1:10:17
 
20 CZE HYNEČEK Jan 1:10:19
 
21 CZE SAMEC Filip 1:10:19
 
22 COL GOMEZ ALARCON Nestor 1:10:59
 
23 UKR LAVRENKO Mihail 1:12:16
 
24 HUN KISS Vince Dániel 1:12:45
 
25 CZE HABR Jakub 1:13:17
 
26 CZE LEHKÝ Jan 1:13:26
 
27 GER ECKMANN Kilian 1:13:55
 
28 CZE KRÝSL Lukáš 1:14:01
 
29 NZL WILSON Ben 1:14:20
 
30 CZE SEDLÁK Lukáš 1:14:26
 
31 CZE SVOBODNÍK Nikola 1:14:37
 
32 CZE ZONYGA David 1:14:43
 
33 CZE SMEJKAL Adam 1:14:44
 
34 CZE TUHÁČEK Pavel 1:14:54
 
35 CZE HAVEL Matěj 1:15:08
 
36 CZE PILAŘ Patrik 1:15:10
 
37 SVK ŠVOŇAVA Matej 1:15:18
 
38 CZE POLÁK Matyáš 1:16:04
 
39 CZE PURNOCH Matyáš 1:16:16
 
40 CZE SÝKORA Josef 1:17:23
 
41 CZE KRATOCHVÍL Václav 1:18:13
 
42 CZE SUCHÝ Vojtěch OVL
 
43 CZE SAIDL Filip OVL
 
44 CZE MELICHAR Josef OVL
 
45 CZE ZOUHAR Tadeáš OVL
 
46 CZE VEBER Matyáš OVL
 
47 CZE KNIHA Petr OVL
 
48 HUN KISS Benedek OVL
 
49 CZE SOMMR Ondřej OVL
 
50 CZE MATOULEK Jiří OVL
 
51 CZE HRUZÍK Matěj OVL
 
52 CZE SVITÁK Jakub OVL
 
53 CZE KLEPSA Lukáš OVL
 
54 CZE LESAGE Marek OVL
 
55 CZE PEKAŘ Matěj OVL
 
56 CZE ŽÁK Jakub OVL
 
57 CZE NAJSER Karel OVL
 
58 CZE ČAPEK Otakar OVL
 
59 SVK RUDŇANSKÝ Maxim OVL
 
60 AUS WILLIS Eddie OVL
 
CZE KUBINA Štěpán DNF
 
NZL Woods Ethan DNS
 
USA WHITE Magnus DNS
 
CZE GRYGAR Matyáš DNF
 
GER POTSTADA Simon DNF
 
CZE MANA Tomáš DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
SVK CHLADOŇOVÁ Viktória 1:00:08
20 Pts
2
SUI HUTTER Anina 1:01:09
18 Pts
3
CZE HANÁKOVÁ Eliška 1:02:32
16 Pts
4 HUN GREMAN Szonja 1:04:33
14 Pts
5 CZE DUŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1:05:48
12 Pts
6 NZL LAURIE Maria 1:06:25
10 Pts
7 AUT SOMMER Nicole 1:06:43
8 Pts
8 HUN BRUCHNER Regina 1:06:52
6 Pts
9 CZE NOVÁKOVÁ Karla 1:07:02
4 Pts
10 CZE KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla 1:07:10
2 Pts
11 CZE BEYEROVÁ Kateřina 1:08:08
 
12 SVK VOJTÍŠKOVÁ Dorota 1:08:16
 
13 CZE PERNICKÁ Adéla 1:09:23
 
14 GER KÜHLEIN Jasmin 1:09:23
 
15 USA HOSKINS Alice 1:09:35
 
16 CZE PANUŠOVÁ Anna 1:10:49
 
17 GER KRONBURGER Laura 1:11:26
 
18 CZE DRHOVÁ Berenika 1:11:59
 
19 AUT HINDER Angelina 1:12:05
 
20 CZE JUROVÁ Hana 1:12:33
 
21 CZE PULKRABOVÁ Marika 1:12:48
 
22 CZE OLIVOVÁ Denisa 1:13:12
 
23 CZE KROUPOVÁ Zuzana 1:13:25
 
24 USA FISHER Madeline 1:13:28
 
25 CZE VÁGNEROVÁ Nikola 1:14:34
 
26 NZL RAMAGE Katie 1:14:34
 
27 CZE ZÁRYBNICKÁ Nikola 1:15:02
 
28 CZE LEBEDOVÁ Kristýna OVL
 
29 CZE HODINOVÁ Nicol OVL
 
30 CZE VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Natálie OVL
 
31 CZE MACOLOVÁ Amálie OVL
 
32 CZE VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Nikola OVL
 
33 CZE MOHYLOVÁ Tereza OVL
 
34 AUT KOKES Elena OVL
 
35 CZE UHMANOVÁ Kateřina OVL
 
36 NZL LAWRENCE Katie OVL
 
37 CZE DVOŘÁKOVÁ Barbora OVL
 
38 CZE MOTYČKOVÁ Sára OVL
 
39 CZE NĚMCOVÁ Lucie OVL
 
AUS DOBSON Ruby DNF
 
NZL CHRISTIE Zoe DNF
 

Info

Zadov
20 - 21 May 2023
Website
Race Weather