USA US Pro Cup presented by Walmart + UCI Junior Series XCO

HC

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
USA AAGARD Andelyn 1:02:56
90 Pts
2
USA LOPEZ DE SAN ROMAN Vida 1:04:34
70 Pts
3
USA HARRINGTON Kellie 1:04:43
60 Pts
4 CAN LOWE Marin 1:05:19
50 Pts
5 USA KRAFFT Ellie 1:06:51
40 Pts
6 USA FISHER Madeline 1:07:17
35 Pts
7 USA LARSON Ava 1:08:14
30 Pts
8 USA MUSGRAVE Kaya 1:08:51
27 Pts
9 CAN DROUIN Anabelle 1:09:00
24 Pts
10 USA BALLARD Hayley 1:09:22
22 Pts
11 USA PRUYN Abigail 1:10:43
20 Pts
12 USA HILLSTROM Lucy 1:10:49
18 Pts
13 USA HOSKINS Alice 1:11:23
16 Pts
14 USA CAHILL Rylie 1:11:32
14 Pts
15 CAN DE MARTIN Mia 1:11:40
12 Pts
16 USA HARTMANN Elin 1:11:44
10 Pts
17 USA HOGGE Ashlee 1:11:57
9 Pts
18 USA CARDOZO Alexandra 1:12:52
8 Pts
19 USA SPILLMAN Mackenzie 1:12:57
7 Pts
20 CRC GARCIA QUIROS Isabel 1:13:03
6 Pts
21 USA NELSON Phoebee 1:13:27
5 Pts
22 USA LANDRY Izzy 1:13:32
4 Pts
23 CAN ROLDAN Mathilde 1:13:51
3 Pts
24 USA HLUDZINSKI Haydn 1:14:05
2 Pts
25 USA BOND Jorja 1:14:55
1 Pt
26 USA LUTGRING Chloe 1:15:09
 
27 USA WALKER Abigail 1:15:23
 
28 USA SMITH Alaina 1:15:45
 
29 USA GALBREATH Beatrice 1:16:27
 
30 CAN COURCELLES Samuelle 1:16:57
 
31 USA REID Sierra 1:17:31
 
32 USA STROTHER Avery 1:17:50
 
33 USA MAJURE Brianna 1:18:22
 
34 USA DEFAUW Elizabeth LAP
 
35 USA HAAG Caroline LAP
 
36 USA KALBAS Meira LAP
 
37 CAN BARTON Haley LAP
 
38 USA DONNELLY Isabella LAP
 
39 USA AGRIMSON Raegan LAP
 
USA HAYNES Mackenzie DNF
 
USA MEZO Kaitlyn DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
USA WHITE Magnus 1:06:29
90 Pts
2
USA KONECNY Nicholas 1:07:04
70 Pts
3
USA MATTERN Miles 1:07:26
60 Pts
4 USA BROWN Ian 1:07:40
50 Pts
5 USA GUTIERREZ Raulito 1:07:47
40 Pts
6 USA MOSTELLER Luke 1:08:12
35 Pts
7 USA CAUDELL Ezra 1:08:12
30 Pts
8 USA MERTINS Will 1:08:13
27 Pts
9 CAN ST ONGE Maxime 1:08:26
24 Pts
10 CAN ROY Jacob 1:08:44
22 Pts
11 USA DENDY Landon 1:08:53
20 Pts
12 USA ONEIL Colin 1:08:58
18 Pts
13 USA COOTE Henry 1:08:59
16 Pts
14 USA BRYAN Leif 1:08:59
14 Pts
15 USA STOVALL Landen 1:09:21
12 Pts
16 CAN LECLAIR Felix Antoine 1:09:34
10 Pts
17 CAN MCCALLUM Cam 1:09:40
9 Pts
18 USA PAYNE Gabriel 1:09:52
8 Pts
19 CAN ACKERT Ian 1:09:54
7 Pts
20 USA ENGLISH Daniel 1:09:54
6 Pts
21 USA HARRIS Luke 1:10:46
5 Pts
22 USA DEALE Owen 1:10:55
4 Pts
23 USA SHELTON Noah 1:11:03
3 Pts
24 USA RAINER Johnny 1:11:03
2 Pts
25 CAN STACK-MICHASIW Oskar 1:11:11
1 Pt
26 CAN DESJARDINS Julien 1:11:19
 
27 CAN HAUBER Nathan 1:11:21
 
28 USA DUTTON Nathan 1:11:35
 
29 USA WALTER Luke 1:11:36
 
30 USA FIELD Keegan 1:11:41
 
31 USA PORTER Jordan 1:11:41
 
32 USA LOKEY Kai 1:11:57
 
33 USA MCMANUS Emmett 1:12:39
 
34 USA ALBARRACIN Daniel 1:12:49
 
35 USA BAARTMAN Liam 1:13:11
 
36 PUR COLON Darren 1:13:24
 
37 USA RAPINZ Henry 1:13:38
 
38 USA MCDONOUGH Patrick 1:13:41
 
39 USA NASEATH Brandon 1:13:43
 
40 CAN BRUNELLE Alix 1:14:16
 
41 CAN BATES Rhett 1:14:17
 
42 USA KALBACH Nicholas 1:14:20
 
43 USA BROWN Aiden 1:14:23
 
44 USA SPANGENBERG Noah 1:14:25
 
45 USA GAMBAROTA Douglas 1:14:25
 
46 USA HALE Harrison 1:14:40
 
47 PUR MARRERO RIVERA Carlos J. 1:15:05
 
48 USA SHARP Wade 1:15:15
 
49 USA MIZZONI John 1:15:15
 
50 CAN DUVAL Mathis 1:15:15
 
51 USA HAMSA Matthew 1:15:20
 
52 USA LARKIN Tate 1:15:22
 
53 USA JOHNSON Noah 1:15:40
 
54 USA DEBOOM Eli 1:15:40
 
55 USA KJELLSEN Emil 1:15:41
 
56 USA HENDON Nathan 1:15:45
 
57 USA DELGADILLO Michael 1:15:49
 
58 CAN COMANIUK Mika 1:16:02
 
59 USA MAPLES Sterling 1:16:11
 
60 USA DROGI-SAGET Remi 1:16:21
 
61 USA JOHNSON Max 1:16:28
 
62 USA BOURKE Thomas 1:16:30
 
63 USA POST Hunter 1:16:31
 
64 USA DUMANSKI Mason 1:16:35
 
65 USA JACKSON Teague 1:16:52
 
66 USA SMITH Oliver 1:16:54
 
67 USA EVES Oliver 1:16:54
 
68 USA RHODE Odin 1:17:25
 
69 USA LOCKETT Ezekiel 1:17:28
 
70 USA KEELING Blake 1:18:07
 
71 PUR VAZQUEZ ZAYAS Javier Jose 1:18:46
 
72 CAN LAFLAMME Jeremy LAP
 
73 USA GERBER Isaac LAP
 
74 PUR RODRIGUEZ MORALES Angel LAP
 
75 USA LAWSON Brady LAP
 
76 USA VANCE Ryder LAP
 
77 USA BOSLER Cade LAP
 
78 USA ADAMS Jose LAP
 
79 USA CONNER Cody LAP
 
80 USA BAILEY Isaac LAP
 
81 USA CLARK Connor LAP
 
82 USA ANZALONE Isaac LAP
 
83 USA COOK Dalton LAP
 
84 USA BLAZ Spencer LAP
 
85 USA SHORTRIDGE Cade LAP
 
86 USA MORRISON Brodin LAP
 
87 USA HUSEBY Miles LAP
 
88 USA KEELING Alex LAP
 
89 USA BRINKMAN Andrew LAP
 
90 USA NELSON Griffin LAP
 
91 USA RALSTON Jack LAP
 
92 USA RAINS David LAP
 
93 USA SHARP Beckett LAP
 
94 USA CURL Evan LAP
 
95 USA HART Dylan LAP
 
96 USA BROWN Mason LAP
 
97 PUR ESTRADA MIRANDA Kevin R. LAP
 
98 USA WHITE Jack LAP
 
99 USA GARNER Liam LAP
 
100 USA HENDRICKS Morgan LAP
 
101 USA BELL Hunter LAP
 
102 CAN MACKINNON Reid LAP
 
103 USA TEERLINK Isaac LAP
 
USA GUDGELL Corbin DNF
 
USA HAACK Aidan DNF
 
USA NICKELL Hale DNF
 
USA MORRIS Richard DNF
 
USA LOPEZ Caleb DNF
 
USA MEYER Jonathan Francis DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
USA BLEVINS Christopher 1:26:29
100 Pts
2
CAN WOODS Carter 1:26:32
80 Pts
3
USA AMOS Riley 1:26:39
60 Pts
4 CAN FINCHAM Sean 1:28:00
50 Pts
5 CAN DISERA Peter 1:28:19
40 Pts
6 CAN BOUCHARD Leandre 1:28:19
35 Pts
7 CAN L'ESPERANCE Andrew 1:28:44
30 Pts
8 CAN HOLMGREN Gunnar 1:28:52
27 Pts
9 CAN ORSCHEL Tyler 1:29:26
24 Pts
10 CAN DISERA Quinton 1:29:28
22 Pts
11 PUR PÉREZ ROMÁN Georwill 1:30:00
20 Pts
12 CAN SADESKY Logan 1:30:08
18 Pts
13 USA DAY Robbie 1:30:13
16 Pts
14 USA JOHNSON Brayden 1:30:20
14 Pts
15 CAN AUCLAIR Raphael 1:30:57
12 Pts
16 CAN VERREAULT Victor 1:31:12
10 Pts
17 USA LANGE Bradyn 1:31:34
9 Pts
18 HON LÓPEZ NOLASCO Luis 1:31:43
8 Pts
19 USA VROUWENVELDER Lukas 1:32:10
7 Pts
20 CAN BARTON Malcolm 1:32:48
6 Pts
21 CAN CLARK Tyler 1:33:20
5 Pts
22 USA BECKETT Carson 1:34:02
4 Pts
23 MEX MIRANDA JAIME Jaime 1:34:31
3 Pts
24 USA EAGEN Keiran 1:34:36
2 Pts
25 USA HALL Carter 1:36:10
1 Pt
26 USA FLYNN Tallon 1:36:53
 
27 USA NORRIS Jeremy 1:37:36
 
28 USA TANNER Jack LAP
 
29 EST MESI Joosep LAP
 
30 JPN HIRABAYASHI Ari LAP
 
31 EST TARASSOV Kirill LAP
 
32 USA CASHES Victor LAP
 
33 USA STEIN Tyler LAP
 
USA ARTHUR Evan DNF
 
MEX MIRANDA JAIME Carlos DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
USA BLUNK Savilia 58:48
100 Pts
2
USA GIBSON Gwendalyn 58:48
80 Pts
3
USA COURTNEY Kate 58:48
60 Pts
4 CAN JACKSON Jennifer 1:00:35
50 Pts
5 USA MUNRO Madigan 1:00:43
40 Pts
6 MEX CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON Daniela 1:01:48
35 Pts
7 USA URBAN Kelsey 1:01:54
30 Pts
8 USA OTTO Hannah 1:02:36
27 Pts
9 CAN SMITH Haley 1:02:37
24 Pts
10 USA ARMSTRONG Kaysee 1:03:35
22 Pts
11 USA LACKMAN Lauren 1:03:42
20 Pts
12 CAN TETREAULT Juliette 1:06:21
18 Pts
13 CAN OLSON Emma 1:06:45
16 Pts
14 USA THOMPSON Michaela 1:07:37
14 Pts
15 USA WENGER Sydney 1:08:00
12 Pts
16 USA WOOD Katherine 1:09:10
10 Pts
17 CAN GILLIGAN Dana 1:09:14
9 Pts
18 USA LAVESSER Holly 1:09:16
8 Pts
19 CAN VERMETTE Roxane 1:09:26
7 Pts
20 CAN ARSENEAULT Laurie 1:10:03
6 Pts
21 CAN WILLIAMS Emily 1:10:47
5 Pts
22 USA ROBLES Isabella 1:11:01
4 Pts
23 USA PENA Crystal 1:13:01
3 Pts

Info

Fayetteville
15 Apr 2023
Website
Race Weather