USA US Pro Cup presented by Walmart

C1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
USA BLEVINS Christopher 1:27:35
60 Pts
2
USA AMOS Riley 1:27:35
40 Pts
3
CAN WOODS Carter 1:27:47
30 Pts
4 CAN HOLMGREN Gunnar 1:28:18
25 Pts
5 CAN FINCHAM Sean 1:29:51
20 Pts
6 CAN ORSCHEL Tyler 1:30:03
18 Pts
7 USA LANGE Bradyn 1:30:18
16 Pts
8 USA JOHNSON Brayden 1:30:39
14 Pts
9 CAN DISERA Quinton 1:31:17
12 Pts
10 CAN BOUCHARD Leandre 1:31:49
10 Pts
11 CAN DISERA Peter 1:32:14
8 Pts
12 CAN L'ESPERANCE Andrew 1:32:31
6 Pts
13 HON LÓPEZ NOLASCO Luis 1:32:31
4 Pts
14 USA DAY Robbie 1:33:05
2 Pts
15 CAN VERREAULT Victor 1:33:19
1 Pt
16 USA BECKETT Carson 1:33:28
 
17 CAN AUCLAIR Raphael 1:33:45
 
18 CAN CLARK Tyler 1:34:06
 
19 PUR PÉREZ ROMÁN Georwill 1:34:59
 
20 USA VROUWENVELDER Lukas 1:35:08
 
21 CAN BARTON Malcolm 1:36:19
 
22 JPN HIRABAYASHI Ari 1:37:21
 
23 MEX MIRANDA JAIME Carlos 1:38:43
 
24 USA NORRIS Jeremy 1:38:58
 
25 CAN SADESKY Logan 1:39:38
 
26 USA HALL Carter 1:40:01
 
27 USA ARTHUR Evan LAP
 
28 USA TANNER Jack LAP
 
29 USA JENEMA Garrett LAP
 
30 EST MESI Joosep LAP
 
31 MEX GUTIERREZ PRIETO Adair LAP
 
32 EST TARASSOV Kirill LAP
 
33 USA CASHES Victor LAP
 
34 USA STEIN Tyler LAP
 
35 USA GUINEE Noah LAP
 
USA FLYNN Tallon DNF
 
MEX MIRANDA JAIME Jaime DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
USA COURTNEY Kate 1:27:55
60 Pts
2
USA BLUNK Savilia 1:29:52
40 Pts
3
CAN JACKSON Jennifer 1:31:27
30 Pts
4 USA GIBSON Gwendalyn 1:32:18
25 Pts
5 USA URBAN Kelsey 1:32:34
20 Pts
6 MEX CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON Daniela 1:33:08
18 Pts
7 CAN SMITH Haley 1:33:16
16 Pts
8 USA MUNRO Madigan 1:33:16
14 Pts
9 USA OTTO Hannah 1:35:07
12 Pts
10 USA THOMPSON Michaela 1:36:34
10 Pts
11 USA LACKMAN Lauren 1:37:07
8 Pts
12 CAN TETREAULT Juliette 1:38:28
6 Pts
13 CAN ARSENEAULT Laurie 1:40:58
4 Pts
14 CAN VERMETTE Roxane LAP
2 Pts
15 CAN OLSON Emma LAP
1 Pt
16 USA LAVESSER Holly LAP
 
17 USA ROBLES Isabella LAP
 
18 CAN GILLIGAN Dana LAP
 
19 USA WENGER Sydney LAP
 
20 USA WOOD Katherine LAP
 
CAN MONTAMBAULT Cindy DNF
 
USA HOLCOMB Ruth DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
USA GUTIERREZ Raulito 1:09:11
20 Pts
2
USA KONECNY Nicholas 1:09:12
18 Pts
3
USA WHITE Magnus 1:09:13
16 Pts
4 USA MERTINS Will 1:09:40
14 Pts
5 USA PAYNE Gabriel 1:10:06
12 Pts
6 USA DEALE Owen 1:10:15
10 Pts
7 USA ENGLISH Daniel 1:10:40
8 Pts
8 USA BROWN Ian 1:10:58
6 Pts
9 USA CAUDELL Ezra 1:11:15
4 Pts
10 CAN ROY Jacob 1:11:39
2 Pts
11 USA COOTE Henry 1:11:43
 
12 CAN COMANIUK Mika 1:11:49
 
13 USA MATTERN Miles 1:11:57
 
14 USA HARRIS Christopher 1:12:03
 
15 CAN ACKERT Ian 1:12:12
 
16 CAN ST ONGE Maxime 1:12:27
 
17 CAN STACK-MICHASIW Oskar 1:12:41
 
18 USA SHELTON Noah 1:13:19
 
19 CAN HAUBER Nathan 1:13:22
 
20 USA PORTER Jordan 1:13:24
 
21 CAN MCCALLUM Cam 1:13:31
 
22 USA MORRIS Richard 1:13:56
 
23 USA SPANGENBERG Noah 1:14:04
 
24 USA BRYAN Leif 1:14:22
 
25 CAN LECLAIR Felix Antoine 1:14:31
 
26 USA HAACK Aidan 1:14:38
 
27 CAN DESJARDINS Julien 1:14:41
 
28 USA LOKEY Kai 1:14:42
 
29 USA DEBOOM Eli 1:14:57
 
30 USA HENDON Nathan 1:15:14
 
31 USA WALTER Luke 1:15:18
 
32 USA FIELD Keegan 1:15:19
 
33 PUR MARRERO RIVERA Carlos J. 1:15:20
 
34 USA RAINER Johnny 1:15:47
 
35 USA BAARTMAN Liam 1:15:50
 
36 USA DENDY Landon 1:15:51
 
37 CAN BRUNELLE Alix 1:15:58
 
38 USA MCDONOUGH Patrick 1:16:01
 
39 USA MOSTELLER Luke 1:16:02
 
40 USA COOK Dalton 1:16:12
 
41 PUR RODRIGUEZ MORALES Angel 1:16:51
 
42 USA RAPINZ Henry 1:16:51
 
43 GER KLEIN Friedrich 1:16:54
 
44 USA ALBARRACIN Daniel 1:16:55
 
45 USA KJELLSEN Emil 1:17:08
 
46 USA LOPEZ Caleb 1:17:09
 
47 USA KALBACH Nicholas 1:17:10
 
48 USA HENDRICKS Morgan 1:17:14
 
49 USA SMITH Oliver 1:17:21
 
50 USA LARKIN Tate 1:17:28
 
51 CAN BATES Rhett 1:17:44
 
52 USA JOHNSON Max 1:17:54
 
53 USA MIZZONI John 1:18:43
 
54 USA BROWN Aiden 1:18:46
 
55 USA HALE Harrison 1:18:55
 
56 USA DUMANSKI Mason 1:19:21
 
57 USA DUTTON Nathan 1:19:29
 
58 USA MAPLES Sterling 1:19:29
 
59 USA ONEIL Colin 1:19:34
 
60 PUR COLON Darren 1:19:58
 
61 USA GUDGELL Corbin 1:19:59
 
62 USA LOCKETT Ezekiel 1:20:00
 
63 USA KEELING Blake 1:20:21
 
64 USA BOTT Noah 1:20:21
 
65 USA EVES Oliver 1:20:22
 
66 CAN LAFLAMME Jeremy 1:21:09
 
67 PUR VAZQUEZ ZAYAS Javier Jose 1:21:12
 
68 USA BOSLER Cade 1:21:16
 
69 USA KRSULIC Nathan 1:21:38
 
70 USA SHARP Beckett 1:21:38
 
71 USA GERBER Isaac 1:21:47
 
72 USA RHODE Odin 1:21:48
 
73 USA ANZALONE Isaac 1:21:54
 
74 USA SHARP Wade 1:21:57
 
75 USA JOHNSON Noah 1:22:33
 
76 USA DELGADILLO Michael 1:22:35
 
77 PUR ESTRADA MIRANDA Kevin R. 1:22:36
 
78 USA CURL Evan 1:23:00
 
79 USA GAMBAROTA Douglas 1:23:15
 
80 USA BROWN Mason LAP
 
81 USA ADAMS Jose LAP
 
82 USA VANCE Ryder LAP
 
83 USA CLARK Connor LAP
 
84 USA NICKELL Hale LAP
 
85 USA KEELING Alex LAP
 
86 USA LAURSEN Charles LAP
 
87 USA BAILEY Isaac LAP
 
88 USA JACKSON Teague LAP
 
89 USA MCAFEE Reed LAP
 
CAN DUVAL Mathis DNF
 
CAN MACKINNON Reid DNF
 
USA STOVALL Landen DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
USA AAGARD Andelyn 1:05:16
20 Pts
2
USA LOPEZ DE SAN ROMAN Vida 1:06:27
18 Pts
3
CAN LOWE Marin 1:06:27
16 Pts
4 USA HARRINGTON Kellie 1:07:19
14 Pts
5 USA KRAFFT Ellie 1:07:50
12 Pts
6 USA FISHER Madeline 1:08:31
10 Pts
7 CAN DROUIN Anabelle 1:09:58
8 Pts
8 USA HLUDZINSKI Haydn 1:10:13
6 Pts
9 USA MUSGRAVE Kaya 1:10:26
4 Pts
10 USA LARSON Ava 1:12:38
2 Pts
11 USA HILLSTROM Lucy 1:13:13
 
12 USA SPILLMAN Mackenzie 1:14:02
 
13 USA BOND Jorja 1:14:11
 
14 CAN DE MARTIN Mia 1:14:36
 
15 USA CAHILL Rylie 1:14:46
 
16 CAN ROLDAN Mathilde 1:15:55
 
17 USA NELSON Phoebee 1:16:43
 
18 USA LANDRY Izzy 1:16:58
 
19 USA GALBREATH Beatrice 1:17:37
 
20 USA REID Sierra 1:17:55
 
21 CAN COURCELLES Samuelle 1:18:51
 
22 USA LUTGRING Chloe 1:19:18
 
23 USA AGRIMSON Raegan 1:20:28
 
24 USA SMITH Alaina 1:20:28
 
25 USA DONNELLY Isabella 1:24:27
 
26 USA HAYNES Mackenzie 1:25:07
 
27 USA STROTHER Avery LAP
 
28 USA BRITTON Halle LAP
 
USA HOSKINS Alice DNF
 
USA PRUYN Abigail DNF
 

Info

Fayetteville
12 Apr 2023
Website
Race Weather