USA US Pro Cup presented by Orange Seal

C1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
USA AMOS Riley 1:25:46
60 Pts
2
USA LANGE Bradyn 1:26:19
40 Pts
3
CAN WOODS Carter 1:26:31
30 Pts
4 CAN DISERA Quinton 1:26:36
25 Pts
5 CAN L'ESPERANCE Andrew 1:26:49
20 Pts
6 CAN FINCHAM Sean 1:26:59
18 Pts
7 USA JOHNSON Brayden 1:27:01
16 Pts
8 USA FREEBURN Cobe 1:27:27
14 Pts
9 USA BEARD Carson 1:28:02
12 Pts
10 USA DAY Robbie 1:28:16
10 Pts
11 CAN DISERA Peter 1:28:37
8 Pts
12 CAN ORSCHEL Tyler 1:29:43
6 Pts
13 USA BEARD Austin 1:29:59
4 Pts
14 CAN AUCLAIR Raphael 1:30:18
2 Pts
15 CAN SADESKY Logan 1:30:18
1 Pt
16 USA MOCK Daxton 1:30:18
 
17 CAN VERREAULT Victor 1:30:56
 
18 USA MATTER Brian 1:32:21
 
19 USA HALL Carter 1:32:22
 
20 MEX BARRON LOPEZ Angel 1:32:54
 
21 CAN MALTAIS PILOTE William 1:33:34
 
22 CAN BARTON Malcolm 1:33:34
 
23 USA NORRIS Jeremy 1:35:36
 
24 USA PEDDIE Zach 1:35:49
 
25 USA FARNWORTH Landon 1:36:23
 
26 USA JENEMA Garrett 1:36:34
 
27 USA BREHM Samuel 1:37:39
 
28 USA ARTHUR Evan 1:38:12
 
29 MEX GODINEZ PE√ĎA Erik Fernando LAP
 
30 EST MESI Joosep LAP
 
31 USA NORMAN Calhan LAP
 
32 EST TARASSOV Kirill LAP
 
33 USA MADDOX Blane LAP
 
34 USA TOOTELL Joshua LAP
 
35 USA CASHES Victor LAP
 
36 USA SANCHEZ Abraham LAP
 
37 USA GRADY Matthew LAP
 
FRA BOURDEVAIRE Julien DNF
 
USA WESSLING John DNF
 
MEX GUTIERREZ PRIETO Adair DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
USA BATTEN Haley 1:21:07
60 Pts
2
USA GIBSON Gwendalyn 1:23:23
40 Pts
3
USA COURTNEY Kate 1:24:06
30 Pts
4 USA OTTO Hannah 1:26:26
25 Pts
5 USA MUNRO Madigan 1:26:38
20 Pts
6 CAN JACKSON Jennifer 1:27:29
18 Pts
7 USA URBAN Kelsey 1:28:12
16 Pts
8 CAN WALTER Sandra 1:28:25
14 Pts
9 USA HOLCOMB Ruth 1:28:57
12 Pts
10 USA WAITE Sofia 1:29:09
10 Pts
11 USA OSBORNE Erin 1:30:37
8 Pts
12 CAN SMITH Haley 1:31:21
6 Pts
13 MEX CLARK INFANTE Ana Ruth 1:34:55
4 Pts
14 CAN WILLIAMS Emily 1:35:05
2 Pts
15 USA THOMPSON Michaela 1:36:11
1 Pt
16 USA LAVESSER Holly 1:37:21
 
17 USA WOOD Katherine LAP
 
18 USA ROBLES Isabella LAP
 
USA HICKS Anna DNF
 
USA ARMSTRONG Kaysee DNF
 
USA ROBERSON Madelyn DNF
 
USA MADDOX Kaitlyn DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
USA ENGLISH Daniel 1:03:43
20 Pts
2
USA KONECNY Nicholas 1:03:49
18 Pts
3
USA ONEIL Colin 1:03:52
16 Pts
4 USA STOVALL Landen 1:03:53
14 Pts
5 USA WHITE Magnus 1:04:27
12 Pts
6 USA GUTIERREZ Raulito 1:04:38
10 Pts
7 USA CAUDELL Ezra 1:04:42
8 Pts
8 USA MATTERN Miles 1:04:56
6 Pts
9 USA SAIGH Myles Elias 1:04:57
4 Pts
10 USA DENDY Landon 1:06:05
2 Pts
11 CAN STACK-MICHASIW Oskar 1:06:30
 
12 USA MORRIS Richard 1:06:33
 
13 USA FIELD Keegan 1:06:36
 
14 USA PAYNE Gabriel 1:06:38
 
15 USA SCHROEDER Dylan 1:06:42
 
16 USA STEELE Kash 1:06:52
 
17 USA HAACK Aidan 1:07:00
 
18 USA SHELTON Noah 1:07:05
 
19 USA MAROTTO Matthew 1:07:09
 
20 USA YOUNG Benjamin 1:07:12
 
21 USA COOK Dalton 1:07:20
 
22 USA MOSTELLER Luke 1:07:32
 
23 USA COCHRAN Joseph 1:07:49
 
24 USA SMITH Caleb 1:08:04
 
25 USA PORTER Jordan 1:08:04
 
26 CAN WESELAKE Soren 1:08:05
 
27 USA MCMANUS Emmett 1:08:19
 
28 USA DROGI-SAGET Remi 1:08:26
 
29 USA JOHNSON Max 1:08:45
 
30 USA CARTER Cole 1:08:47
 
31 USA OBREGON Evaristo 1:08:55
 
32 USA RAINER Johnny 1:08:55
 
33 USA DE LA GARZA Collin 1:09:10
 
34 USA IRVING Owen 1:09:24
 
35 USA NASEATH Brandon 1:09:40
 
36 USA WATTS Ayden 1:09:58
 
37 USA BOURKE Thomas 1:11:04
 
38 USA BOTT Noah 1:11:24
 
39 USA BENSON Seth 1:11:48
 
40 USA LYMAN Xander 1:11:48
 
41 USA AMAYA Jesus 1:12:07
 
42 USA SMITH Oliver 1:12:16
 
43 USA WHITE Elijah 1:12:52
 
44 USA BILLINGS Eric 1:12:55
 
45 USA FERNANDEZ Jack 1:13:40
 
46 USA REMP Parker 1:14:06
 
47 USA VANCE Ryder 1:14:13
 
48 USA RITCHIE Ryder 1:15:03
 
49 USA HUSEBY Miles 1:15:27
 
50 USA KENT Jamerson 1:15:44
 
51 USA CURL Evan 1:15:47
 
52 MEX PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Francisco 1:16:11
 
53 USA PARI Ethan 1:16:13
 
54 USA PEARCE Patrick 1:16:29
 
55 USA ADAMS Jose 1:16:52
 
56 USA LAURSEN Charles 1:17:17
 
57 USA SANTORO Derek 1:18:12
 
58 USA REMLINGER Tyler 1:18:58
 
59 USA BOBBITT Jackson 1:19:30
 
60 USA SHINDELL Ronald 1:19:37
 
61 USA BRADLEY Kole LAP
 
Rank Rider Result
1
USA AAGARD Andelyn 56:52
20 Pts
2
USA LOPEZ DE SAN ROMAN Vida 58:23
18 Pts
3
USA KRAFFT Ellie 1:00:58
16 Pts
4 USA HOSKINS Alice 1:01:29
14 Pts
5 MEX MORALES DE LA CRUZ Yosselin 1:01:45
12 Pts
6 USA YANKE Kennedy 1:02:03
10 Pts
7 USA WRAY Hannah 1:04:37
8 Pts
8 USA LANDRY Izzy 1:04:55
6 Pts
9 USA NELSON Phoebee 1:06:22
4 Pts
10 USA SPILLMAN Mackenzie 1:07:00
2 Pts
11 USA PRUYN Abigail 1:07:15
 
12 USA GALBREATH Beatrice 1:07:42
 
13 USA LUTGRING Chloe 1:08:29
 
14 USA KALBAS Meira 1:09:02
 
15 USA CLINE Kathryn 1:09:37
 
16 USA AGRIMSON Raegan 1:09:52
 
17 USA ALA Elise 1:09:52
 
18 USA GESSNER Keziah 1:10:51
 
19 USA YOUNG Hannah LAP
 

Info

Temecula
02 Apr 2023
Website
Race Weather