NED Watersley XCO Challenge

C1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
NED VAN DIJK Chris 1:16:31
60 Pts
2
SWE LIND Oscar 1:16:56
40 Pts
3
NED TEUNISSEN VAN MANEN Rens 1:17:09
30 Pts
4 NED VAN GEEST Kas 1:17:26
25 Pts
5 BEL HORNY Clement 1:17:35
20 Pts
6 BEL VANDERSTEEN Jarne 1:18:07
18 Pts
7 NED JOCHEMS Jelte 1:18:53
16 Pts
8 NED BOUTEN Freek 1:18:53
14 Pts
9 BEL DEMARCIN Théo 1:18:57
12 Pts
10 NED BIESTERBOS Frits 1:19:26
10 Pts
11 NED DE BRUIN Wim 1:20:17
8 Pts
12 BEL SCHOUTEDEN Brian 1:20:28
6 Pts
13 BEL JAMIN Antoine 1:20:44
4 Pts
14 BEL MCCRAE Erno 1:21:04
2 Pts
15 BEL HUBRECHTS Sander 1:21:26
1 Pt
16 DEN ANDERSEN Kristian 1:21:41
 
17 NED WIT Lars 1:22:04
 
18 BEL VAN INGELGOM Tom 1:22:29
 
19 NED DE VRIES Brian 1:22:39
 
20 NED SONDERMEIJER Tim 1:22:54
 
21 BEL STIENS Milan 1:23:14
 
22 BEL HEUSDENS Niels 1:23:14
 
23 JPN TAKEUCHI Ryo 1:23:23
 
24 NED VAN ARK Lars 1:23:41
 
25 FRA GILLET Arnaud 1:23:42
 
26 NED BALTUSSEN Lucas 1:23:45
 
27 JPN KITABAYASHI Riki 1:23:55
 
28 BEL MERTZ Remy 1:24:22
 
29 NED DEN OUDENDAMMER Wout 1:24:41
 
30 NED BOUMAN Mika 1:24:50
 
31 NED BIJENHOF Roy 1:24:59
 
32 NED VAN EIJSDEN Bram 1:25:20
 
33 DEN ANDERSEN Kristoffer 1:25:25
 
34 BEL VAN WYNSBERGHE Maxime 1:25:33
 
35 BEL VALCKE Owen 1:25:36
 
36 GER GLÄSER Alexander 1:25:41
 
37 BEL SLEGERS Wietse 1:25:50
 
38 BEL MICHIELS Ruben 1:26:07
 
39 BEL NYSSEN Kevin 1:26:13
 
40 NAM HAHN Hugo 1:26:24
 
41 BEL SCHOUTEDEN Evan 1:26:42
 
42 GER BETTENHAUSEN Maurice 1:27:02
 
43 BEL LEONARD Romain 1:27:31
 
44 BEL JANSSENS Willem 1:27:44
 
45 GER LIBESCH Rico 1:27:44
 
46 NED VERKLEIJ Jordy 1:27:54
 
47 BEL MENSAERT Mathias 1:27:55
 
48 BEL GOOSEN Wouter 1:27:58
 
49 NED DE RIDDER Sus 1:29:17
 
50 BEL VERVAEKE Ruben 1:29:30
 
51 NED MIJNTEN Martin 1:30:20
 
52 GER BRAUN Henrik 1:32:35
 
53 NED KAMPHUIS Yorick LAP
 
54 GER SCHÖPPLEIN Mika LAP
 
55 NED BASSA Jelmer LAP
 
56 BEL SIMONS Viktor LAP
 
57 FIN LUBLINKHOF Kai LAP
 
58 BEL GEENS Milan LAP
 
59 NED TURK Casper LAP
 
60 BEL BROUCKMANS Joachim LAP
 
61 FRA KALKA Yohann LAP
 
62 NED WERRIE Renger LAP
 
63 GER ADLER Luca LAP
 
64 BEL VANDEN ECKER Sam LAP
 
65 NED DEN DIKKEN Jamie LAP
 
66 NED SLOMP Dion LAP
 
67 NED WESTERBROEK Len LAP
 
68 NED FUNKEN Joris LAP
 
69 DEN VINTER Magnus LAP
 
70 NED VAN 'T HOOG Jesse LAP
 
71 NED HEBING Demiz LAP
 
72 NED VAN VILSTEREN Jord LAP
 
73 NED MEENHUIS Tijs LAP
 
74 NED SMEENGE Noud LAP
 
75 NED HOVING Sander LAP
 
NED PLAS Yaël DNF
 
NED SCHUMACHER Ian DNS
 
LUX BINTZ Kim DNS
 
NED NEDERVEEN Ruben DNS
 
NED VAN DE MORTEL Sjoerd DNS
 
BEL NAHON Emile DNF
 
NED VAN DE HATERD Lars DNF
 
NED POORT Joren DNS
 
NED GRIT Niels DNF
 
BEL TIMMERMANS Brett DNS
 
NED WORMGOOR Hugo DNF
 
BEL DE BRAUWERE Sil DNS
 
BEL PIRONET Alexis DNF
 
BEL MALEZSEWSKI Lukas DNF
 
NED HUINEN Sander DNS
 
NED VAN DEN HANENBERG Stan DNF
 
LUX HEINEN Tijay DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
NED BRASPENNING Martijn 1:09:55
20 Pts
2
NED VAN ZEELAND Louis Marino 1:10:00
18 Pts
3
NED PETERS Tygo 1:10:09
16 Pts
4 DEN CHRISTENSEN Christopher 1:10:27
14 Pts
5 BEL TIELENS Neo 1:11:35
12 Pts
6 FRA PIERSON SATABIN Rémi 1:12:30
10 Pts
7 NED MIJNTEN Rinus 1:12:32
8 Pts
8 FRA EUSTACHE Thibaud 1:12:33
6 Pts
9 BEL HERMANS Thorben 1:12:37
4 Pts
10 NED MEIJERINK Bram 1:12:50
2 Pts
11 NED KERKLAAN Julian 1:12:50
 
12 GER BUßMANN Tom 1:13:02
 
13 NED SPIJKER Mart 1:13:02
 
14 BEL SAINTHUILE Gabriel 1:13:11
 
15 NED THUNNISSEN Camiel 1:13:11
 
16 NED SMIT Lars 1:13:14
 
17 BEL TEULINGKX Otto 1:13:28
 
18 NED HARDERS Jasper 1:13:50
 
19 BEL PAREDIS Lars 1:14:08
 
20 BEL GUEUNING Florent 1:14:13
 
21 NED DE BRUIJN Stijn 1:14:24
 
22 NED VAN DER VOORT Boris 1:14:29
 
23 NED VIVEEN Luuk 1:14:29
 
24 BEL VAN ELSEN Kobe 1:14:48
 
25 NED VAN NEDERPELT Jurre 1:15:04
 
26 BEL AUBIER Martin 1:15:25
 
27 BEL BOUILLON Nolan 1:15:38
 
28 NED INPIJN Rick 1:15:38
 
29 NED WESSELS Hugo 1:15:50
 
30 FRA ROMAIN Emilien 1:15:53
 
31 BEL VONCKEN Valère 1:15:56
 
32 NED SMITH Finn 1:16:12
 
33 NED SCHOUREN Jip 1:16:12
 
34 DEN KLINGE Bertil 1:16:19
 
35 BEL BLEUX Mathias 1:16:19
 
36 BEL DEVALLÉE Mathéo 1:16:59
 
37 NED LANDMAN Tobias 1:16:59
 
38 BEL WETERINGS Senne 1:17:29
 
39 NED NIJMANDS Boet 1:18:00
 
40 DEN ROSE Rasmus 1:18:21
 
41 BEL MAQUET Tanel 1:18:43
 
42 BEL CARDIJN Jorre 1:18:57
 
43 NED OOSTERHOF Marijn 1:18:57
 
44 BEL PFISTER Thomas 1:18:57
 
45 BEL EVERAERTS Romain 1:19:11
 
46 NED VAN HET ENDE Huub 1:19:23
 
47 BEL FERKET Jasper 1:19:37
 
48 NED VAN WAARDENBURG Bjorn 1:19:59
 
49 BEL BYNENS Wout 1:20:23
 
50 DEN KOUDAL Oskar 1:20:25
 
51 NED DRAGT Wouter 1:20:35
 
52 BEL DE GROOTE Emile 1:20:47
 
53 NED VAN DER ROEST Arvid 1:20:51
 
54 NED BRUMMELHUIS Jacob 1:21:03
 
55 NED VAN ROODE Ties 1:21:16
 
56 NED GEURTSEN Daan 1:21:25
 
57 NED VAN DONGEN Brent 1:22:05
 
58 NED PREIJER Max 1:22:05
 
59 BEL KNOCKAERT Yentel 1:22:08
 
60 BEL WILDERMANS Jitse 1:22:20
 
61 NED VAN DER MADE Jorn 1:22:32
 
62 BEL UBACHS Steven 1:23:28
 
63 BEL BOOGAERTS Lenn 1:23:38
 
64 GER GRIEBEL Julian 1:23:39
 
65 NED WEIJERS Ruben 1:23:51
 
66 BEL VANDEN ECKER Bas 1:23:55
 
67 BEL PIRLET Louis 1:23:55
 
68 FRA DOLLE Gabriel 1:23:59
 
69 BEL VAN BAEL Mats 1:24:40
 
70 NED VAARHORST Pim 1:24:50
 
71 NED WEIJDEMA Job 1:25:14
 
72 BEL JANSSEN Jasper 1:25:35
 
73 NED POPPE Gijs LAP
 
74 NED HENGEVELD Ivar LAP
 
75 BEL VANDERGRAESEN Mika LAP
 
76 GER NEF Dominic Michiel LAP
 
77 NED HOFSTEDE Sem LAP
 
78 GER HAINZ Max Iven LAP
 
79 NED VINK Dylan LAP
 
80 NED LIEWES Jasper LAP
 
81 BEL VERVLOET Cédric LAP
 
82 NED GRÖNEFELD Tijs LAP
 
83 NED VAN DE VEN Thijs LAP
 
84 NED SCHOLTEN Rocco LAP
 
85 BEL MUSIEK Sam LAP
 
86 NED JANSEN Tijn LAP
 
87 CUR BAKKER Max LAP
 
88 NED TISSINGH Rick LAP
 
89 NED KWAKMAN Linus LAP
 
90 BEL LELOUX Malone LAP
 
91 BEL FOUBERT Nicolas LAP
 
92 NED MEERTENS Kars LAP
 
93 NED VAN DEN BERG Rif LAP
 
94 BEL CORNÉLIS Mathéo LAP
 
95 NED VAN DE PASCH Tuur LAP
 
96 BEL THEITE Lars LAP
 
97 NED GERRITSEN Timo LAP
 
DEN ANDERSEN Andreas Rode DNF
 
NED SPIJKER Joost DNS
 
BEL ANCIAUX Adrien DNS
 
GER MEYER Jan DNS
 
NED VAN BRUGGEN Robin DNS
 
GER WITZACK Elijah DNS
 
GER WESTPHAL Lasse Tom DNS
 
BEL BRUCHER Oscar DNS
 
NED BRUEL Jonas DNS
 
BEL FIEVEZ Sylvain DNS
 
BEL LECUIVRE Alexis DNF
 
BEL TRUYEN Joffe DNS
 
NED LANDMAN Thomas DNS
 
BEL BEERTEN Stan DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
NED KOOPMANS Lotte 1:17:12
60 Pts
2
FRA GUILLE Flavie 1:20:47
40 Pts
3
NED CARFORA Romana 1:21:58
30 Pts
4 NED VAN LIMPT Annemijn 1:22:25
25 Pts
5 NED MOSSINKOFF Femke 1:23:07
20 Pts
6 JPN KAWAGUCHI Urara 1:25:55
18 Pts
7 SWE DANDENELL Tove 1:27:34
16 Pts
8 FRA TERRIGEOL Emma 1:31:39
14 Pts
9 BEL HUBRECHTS Mirte 1:32:28
12 Pts
10 NED VAN DIENST Annemoon 1:32:56
10 Pts
11 NED VOS Lieke 1:33:43
8 Pts
12 NED LOOIENGA Isa 1:34:31
6 Pts
13 NED NIJLAND Maaike LAP
4 Pts
14 GBR EYEINGTON Kacey LAP
2 Pts
15 BEL SEGERS Britt LAP
1 Pt
16 DEN FREDERIKSEN Cille LAP
 
17 NED VERLAEK Anne LAP
 
18 NED VAN BAAR Paula LAP
 
19 NED CNOSSEN Luna LAP
 
20 BEL NELEN Kristien LAP
 
21 NED VERMEER Gaby LAP
 
22 NED KLERKX Mirte LAP
 
23 NED DE RIDDER Maam LAP
 
24 NED VAN VEEN Vica LAP
 
25 NED VIVEEN Jacobien LAP
 
26 GER MEYER Hannah LAP
 
27 BEL THYS Tiany LAP
 
28 NED HOOSBEEK Jolijn LAP
 
29 BEL THONUS Coralie LAP
 
30 NED NIELEN Maartje LAP
 
31 BEL BERNIMONT Camille LAP
 
32 BEL SLEGERS Amber LAP
 
NED ZWIEP Annelot DNF
 
NED PENNINGS Hilde DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
NED CABACA Mae 1:10:07
20 Pts
2
NED KALIS Bloeme 1:10:38
18 Pts
3
GER LOHRMANN Jana 1:14:12
16 Pts
4 GER GASTHAUER Emma 1:14:45
14 Pts
5 NED VERMEER Yvette 1:16:39
12 Pts
6 DEN FREDERIKSEN Katrine 1:17:10
10 Pts
7 NED WILLEMS Meadow 1:18:12
8 Pts
8 GER HERZ Phoebe 1:19:01
6 Pts
9 GER ROCHEL Leni 1:20:18
4 Pts
10 NED PETERS Renske 1:21:52
2 Pts
11 NED HUIJBREGTS Hilde 1:22:07
 
12 NED WITTEBOL Noor 1:22:07
 
13 NED NUYTEN Melissa 1:22:49
 
14 NED BAND Lisa 1:24:19
 
15 IRL BAKOVIC Aoife 1:25:20
 
16 NED STARINK Lieke 1:29:18
 
17 NED VOERMANS Anniek LAP
 

Info

Sittard
07 Apr 2024
Website
Race Weather