PIVOT CYCLES - OTE

UCI MTB TEAM

Riders

Rider Gender Age
AUCLAIR Raphael 19 Races | 1 Wins | 1 Podiums | 3 DNF 25
BELHUMEUR Felix 12 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 1 DNF 26
FORTIER Marc Andre 12 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNF 26
HOLMGREN Gunnar 17 Races | 0 Wins | 3 Podiums | 1 DNF 23
ST LAURENT Philippe 11 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNF 24
THEBERGE Marianne 1 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNF 22
THIBOUTOT Vincent 5 Races | 0 Wins | 1 Podiums | 0 DNF 21

Results

Result Rider Race
6 Gunnar HOLMGREN GR Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #6

22 Oct

Salamina |island

31 Raphael AUCLAIR GR Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #6

22 Oct

Salamina |island

3 Gunnar HOLMGREN GR Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #5

21 Oct

Salamina Island

DNF Raphael AUCLAIR GR Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #5

21 Oct

Salamina Island

2 Gunnar HOLMGREN GR Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #4

20 Oct

Salamina Island

DNF Raphael AUCLAIR GR Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #4

20 Oct

Salamina Island

5 Gunnar HOLMGREN GR Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #3

16 Oct

Salamina Island

27 Raphael AUCLAIR GR Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #3

16 Oct

Salamina Island

DNF Gunnar HOLMGREN GR Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Salamina MTB Race #2

15 Oct

Salamina Island

DNF Raphael AUCLAIR GR Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Salamina MTB Race #2

15 Oct

Salamina Island

52 Gunnar HOLMGREN IT MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

02 Sep

Val di Sole

96 Raphael AUCLAIR IT MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

02 Sep

Val di Sole

103 Felix BELHUMEUR IT MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

02 Sep

Val di Sole

46 Gunnar HOLMGREN
XCC
FR UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCC/XCR/E-MTB/DHI

24 Aug

Les Gets

49 Gunnar HOLMGREN FR UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCC/XCR/E-MTB/DHI

24 Aug

Les Gets

1 Raphael AUCLAIR CA Dieppe Canada Cup XCO

20 Aug

Dieppe, New Brunswick

4 Vincent THIBOUTOT CA Dieppe Canada Cup XCO

20 Aug

Dieppe, New Brunswick

12 Philippe ST LAURENT CA Dieppe Canada Cup XCO

20 Aug

Dieppe, New Brunswick

13 Philippe ST LAURENT CA Kentville Canada Cup

14 Aug

Kentville, Nova Scotia

48 Raphael AUCLAIR CA MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

05 Aug

Mont-Sainte-Anne

52 Felix BELHUMEUR CA MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

05 Aug

Mont-Sainte-Anne

54 Philippe ST LAURENT CA MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

05 Aug

Mont-Sainte-Anne

21 Gunnar HOLMGREN US MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

29 Jul

Snowshoe

43 Raphael AUCLAIR US MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

29 Jul

Snowshoe

47 Felix BELHUMEUR US MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

29 Jul

Snowshoe

0:05:52 Marc Andre FORTIER US MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

29 Jul

Snowshoe

6 Marc Andre FORTIER CA Canadian National Championships - XCO

23 Jul

Oro Station, ON, Canada

7 Felix BELHUMEUR CA Canadian National Championships - XCO

23 Jul

Oro Station, ON, Canada

9 Raphael AUCLAIR CA Canadian National Championships - XCO

23 Jul

Oro Station, ON, Canada

13 Philippe ST LAURENT CA Canadian National Championships - XCO

23 Jul

Oro Station, ON, Canada

3 Vincent THIBOUTOT CA Coupe Québec Merkur

17 Jul

Sherbrooke

9 Philippe ST LAURENT CA Coupe Québec Merkur

17 Jul

Sherbrooke

4 Felix BELHUMEUR CA Sherbrooke Canada Cup XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO

16 Jul

Sherbrooke

9 Vincent THIBOUTOT CA Sherbrooke Canada Cup XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO

16 Jul

Sherbrooke

21 Philippe ST LAURENT CA Sherbrooke Canada Cup XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO

16 Jul

Sherbrooke

53 Gunnar HOLMGREN AD MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

15 Jul

Vallnord Pal Arinsal

68 Marc Andre FORTIER AD MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

15 Jul

Vallnord Pal Arinsal

87 Raphael AUCLAIR AD MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

15 Jul

Vallnord Pal Arinsal

39 Gunnar HOLMGREN CH MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

08 Jul

Lenzerheide

88 Marc Andre FORTIER CH MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

08 Jul

Lenzerheide

95 Raphael AUCLAIR CH MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

08 Jul

Lenzerheide

14 Felix BELHUMEUR CA Whistler Canada Cup XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO

25 Jun

Whistler

20 Philippe ST LAURENT CA Whistler Canada Cup XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO

25 Jun

Whistler

8 Marc Andre FORTIER CA Canmore Canada Cup + UCI Junior Series XCO

18 Jun

Canmore

16 Felix BELHUMEUR CA Canmore Canada Cup + UCI Junior Series XCO

18 Jun

Canmore

24 Vincent THIBOUTOT CA Canmore Canada Cup + UCI Junior Series XCO

18 Jun

Canmore

29 Philippe ST LAURENT CA Canmore Canada Cup + UCI Junior Series XCO

18 Jun

Canmore

4 Gunnar HOLMGREN CA Baie Saint-Paul Canada Cup XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO

05 Jun

Baie Saint-Paul

7 Marianne THEBERGE CA Baie Saint-Paul Canada Cup XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO

05 Jun

Baie Saint-Paul

11 Raphael AUCLAIR CA Baie Saint-Paul Canada Cup XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO

05 Jun

Baie Saint-Paul

24 Vincent THIBOUTOT CA Baie Saint-Paul Canada Cup XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO

05 Jun

Baie Saint-Paul

31 Philippe ST LAURENT CA Baie Saint-Paul Canada Cup XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO

05 Jun

Baie Saint-Paul

45 Felix BELHUMEUR CA Baie Saint-Paul Canada Cup XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO

05 Jun

Baie Saint-Paul

10 Felix BELHUMEUR US Englewood Open + UCI Junior Series XCO

20 May

Fall River, WI

16 Felix BELHUMEUR
XCC
US Englewood Open + UCI Junior Series XCO

20 May

Fall River, WI

42 Philippe ST LAURENT US Englewood Open + UCI Junior Series XCO

20 May

Fall River, WI

45 Philippe ST LAURENT
XCC
US Englewood Open + UCI Junior Series XCO

20 May

Fall River, WI

23 Gunnar HOLMGREN CZ MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

13 May

Nove Mesto Na Morave

78 Marc Andre FORTIER CZ MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

13 May

Nove Mesto Na Morave

7 Felix BELHUMEUR US SoHo Bicycle Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO - Day 2

08 May

Midway, UT

6 Felix BELHUMEUR
XCC
US SoHo Bicycle Festival XCO Junior - XCC - Day 1

07 May

Midway, UT

98 Marc Andre FORTIER DE MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

06 May

Albstadt

3 Gunnar HOLMGREN US Moosejaw U.S. Pro Cup p/b OZ Trails + UCI Junior Series XCO

23 Apr

Fayetteville

17 Marc Andre FORTIER US Moosejaw U.S. Pro Cup p/b OZ Trails + UCI Junior Series XCO

23 Apr

Fayetteville

32 Raphael AUCLAIR US Moosejaw U.S. Pro Cup p/b OZ Trails + UCI Junior Series XCO

23 Apr

Fayetteville

5 Marc Andre FORTIER US Moosejaw U.S. Pro Cup p/b OZ Trails

20 Apr

Fayetteville

10 Gunnar HOLMGREN US Moosejaw U.S. Pro Cup p/b OZ Trails

20 Apr

Fayetteville

38 Raphael AUCLAIR US Moosejaw U.S. Pro Cup p/b OZ Trails

20 Apr

Fayetteville

22 Marc Andre FORTIER
XCC
BR MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

08 Apr

Petropolis

25 Gunnar HOLMGREN BR MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

08 Apr

Petropolis

33 Marc Andre FORTIER BR MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

08 Apr

Petropolis

81 Raphael AUCLAIR BR MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

08 Apr

Petropolis

11 Gunnar HOLMGREN BR CIMTB Michelin - XCO

03 Apr

Petrópolis Rj

21 Marc Andre FORTIER BR CIMTB Michelin - XCO

03 Apr

Petrópolis Rj

61 Raphael AUCLAIR BR CIMTB Michelin - XCO

03 Apr

Petrópolis Rj

36 Raphael AUCLAIR PR Puerto Rico Mountain Bike Cup + UCI Junior Series XCO

27 Feb

Rincón

2 Raphael AUCLAIR
XCC
PR Tropical Mountain Bike Challenge + UCI Junior Series XCO

18 Feb

Salinas, Puerto Rico

Result Rider Race
1 Raphael AUCLAIR CA Dieppe Canada Cup XCO

20 Aug

Dieppe, New Brunswick

Statistics

Races 77
Wins 1 (1 %)
Podiums 5 (6 %)
DNFs 5 (6 %)