USA SoHo Bicycle Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO - Day 2

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
CAN SADESKY Logan 1:33:25
30 Pts
2
USA ELSON Samuel 1:33:39
20 Pts
3
USA FREEBURN Cobe 1:33:51
15 Pts
4 USA JOHNSON Anders 1:33:59
12 Pts
5 USA GREY Dane 1:34:20
10 Pts
6 USA CUPP Cody 1:34:44
8 Pts
7 CAN BELHUMEUR Felix 1:34:51
6 Pts
8 USA BEARD Carson 1:34:54
4 Pts
9 USA TABARES Nicholas 1:35:44
2 Pts
10 USA NELSON Pavel 1:35:52
1 Pt
11 USA FABIAN Paul 1:35:55
 
12 USA MATTER Brian 1:35:58
 
13 USA GLASGOW Truman 1:36:02
 
14 USA NORRIS Jeremy 1:36:04
 
15 USA EMMOTT Canyon 1:36:27
 
16 USA STANDISH Ryan 1:36:41
 
17 USA FIX Brannan 1:37:05
 
18 USA TANNER Jack 1:37:33
 
19 USA KONECNY Lasse 1:37:47
 
20 USA WESSLING John 1:38:07
 
21 USA MOCK Daxton 1:39:11
 
22 USA WRAY Blake 1:39:35
 
23 USA FARNWORTH Landon 1:39:47
 
24 USA BALL Patrick 1:39:48
 
25 USA MIERS Lucas 1:39:52
 
26 USA NELSON Henry 1:40:37
 
27 USA PECK Justin 1:40:49
 
28 USA SIPPY Ivan 1:42:17
 
29 USA DESILETS Justin 1:42:44
 
30 MEX VARGAS ALDAZ Jesus 1:43:06
 
31 USA FRYER Dylan 1:44:30
 
32 USA MOKELKE Miles 1:44:32
 
33 USA EVANS Sam 1:45:25
 
34 USA LYON Zane 1:45:41
 
35 USA OLANDER Jacob 1:45:50
 
36 CAN KERR Dylan 1:46:54
 
37 USA DOWLING William 1:47:33
 
38 USA LEMORANDE Aidan 1:48:13
 
39 USA CASHES Victor -1 LAP
 
40 USA SIRTOLI Jordan -2 LAPS
 
41 USA INDART Darrin -2 LAPS
 
42 USA GRADY Matthew -2 LAPS
 
USA MONTAGUE Kyson DNF
 
USA UETRECHT Ryder DNS
 
USA GREEN Alex DNS
 
USA SACKET Colton DNF
 
USA SITLER Jake DNF
 
CAN RAMSAY Noah DNS
 
USA HASSETT Toby DNF
 
USA BEARD Austin DNS
 
USA DAVOUST Stephan DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
USA FORNEY Sofia 1:38:53
30 Pts
2
USA SMITH Tai Lee 1:40:45
20 Pts
3
USA OSBOURNE Erin 1:41:05
15 Pts
4 USA YAMAUCHI Anna 1:41:41
12 Pts
5 USA MCSPADDEN Bayli 1:42:05
10 Pts
6 USA NIELSON Sydney 1:45:30
8 Pts
7 USA TITTENSOR Nicole 1:46:51
6 Pts
8 USA BOLTON Chelsea 1:47:33
4 Pts
9 USA HYSER Isabella 1:50:48
2 Pts
10 USA MILELLI Ariana 1:51:14
1 Pt
11 USA ROBLES Isabella 1:53:24
 
12 USA GORDON Olivia 1:55:49
 
13 USA KEMP Aunika 1:56:52
 
14 USA KUSHITAMA Soha -1 LAP
 

Info

Midway, UT
08 May 2022
C2
Race Weather