KMC - ORBEA

UCI Elite-MTB TEAM

Riders

Rider Gender Age
AVILES GILABERT Oliver 5 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 1 DNF 33
DEGN Malene 19 Races | 0 Wins | 2 Podiums | 1 DNF 25
KORETZKY Victor 26 Races | 11 Wins | 4 Podiums | 0 DNF 27
LITSCHER Thomas 21 Races | 0 Wins | 3 Podiums | 3 DNF 33
MARTIN Luca 5 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 3 DNF 20
VADER Milan 21 Races | 2 Wins | 2 Podiums | 0 DNF 26

Results

Result Rider Race
3 Thomas LITSCHER CH PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup Schaan

02 Oct

Schaan, FL

1 Victor KORETZKY FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE + UCI Junior Series XCO

01 Oct

Marseille - Luminy

4 Malene DEGN ES Copa Catalana Internacional BTT

25 Sep

Girona

6 Milan VADER ES Copa Catalana Internacional BTT

25 Sep

Girona

1 Victor KORETZKY
XCC
US MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

18 Sep

Snowshoe

7 Milan VADER US MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

18 Sep

Snowshoe

8 Victor KORETZKY US MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

18 Sep

Snowshoe

9 Milan VADER
XCC
US MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

18 Sep

Snowshoe

1 Milan VADER NL Dutch National Championship - XCO

11 Sep

Sittard

1 Victor KORETZKY CH MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

04 Sep

Lenzerheide

3 Victor KORETZKY
XCC
CH MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

04 Sep

Lenzerheide

8 Milan VADER
XCC
CH MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

04 Sep

Lenzerheide

17 Thomas LITSCHER
XCC
CH MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

04 Sep

Lenzerheide

18 Malene DEGN
XCC
CH MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

04 Sep

Lenzerheide

21 Malene DEGN CH MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

04 Sep

Lenzerheide

22 Milan VADER CH MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

04 Sep

Lenzerheide

46 Thomas LITSCHER CH MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

04 Sep

Lenzerheide

3 Victor KORETZKY IT UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCC/XCR/DHI/E-MTB/4X

25 Aug

Val Di Sole

9 Malene DEGN IT UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCC/XCR/DHI/E-MTB/4X

25 Aug

Val Di Sole

10 Milan VADER IT UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCC/XCR/DHI/E-MTB/4X

25 Aug

Val Di Sole

27 Thomas LITSCHER IT UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCC/XCR/DHI/E-MTB/4X

25 Aug

Val Di Sole

28 Malene DEGN RS European Continental Championships - XCO-XCR-XCE

12 Aug

Novi Sad

DNF Thomas LITSCHER RS European Continental Championships - XCO-XCR-XCE

12 Aug

Novi Sad

5 Victor KORETZKY JP Jeux Olympiques / Olympic Games

26 Jul

Tokyo

10 Milan VADER JP Jeux Olympiques / Olympic Games

26 Jul

Tokyo

12 Malene DEGN JP Jeux Olympiques / Olympic Games

26 Jul

Tokyo

1 Milan VADER NL 3 Nations Cup - Riderz

11 Jul

Spaarnwoude

14 Oliver AVILES GILABERT ES Spanish National Championships - XCO - XCE

09 Jul

Huesca (Sabinanigo)

1 Victor KORETZKY
XCC
FR French National Championships - XCO/XCE/XCC/XCR/E-MTB XC/E-MTB END

08 Jul

Levens

5 Victor KORETZKY FR French National Championships - XCO/XCE/XCC/XCR/E-MTB XC/E-MTB END

08 Jul

Levens

7 Victor KORETZKY
XCC
FR MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

03 Jul

Les Gets

11 Milan VADER
XCC
FR MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

03 Jul

Les Gets

11 Milan VADER FR MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

03 Jul

Les Gets

22 Victor KORETZKY FR MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

03 Jul

Les Gets

24 Malene DEGN FR MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

03 Jul

Les Gets

28 Thomas LITSCHER FR MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

03 Jul

Les Gets

32 Malene DEGN
XCC
FR MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

03 Jul

Les Gets

36 Thomas LITSCHER
XCC
FR MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

03 Jul

Les Gets

1 Victor KORETZKY FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF- XCO/XCE

25 Jun

Lons le Saunier

2 Malene DEGN DK Danish National Championships - XCO

25 Jun

Holte

4 Thomas LITSCHER CH PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen + UCI Junior Series XCO

19 Jun

Gränichen

3 Milan VADER
XCC
AT MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

12 Jun

Leogang

6 Thomas LITSCHER AT MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

12 Jun

Leogang

9 Victor KORETZKY AT MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

12 Jun

Leogang

11 Victor KORETZKY
XCC
AT MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

12 Jun

Leogang

12 Malene DEGN
XCC
AT MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

12 Jun

Leogang

14 Milan VADER AT MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

12 Jun

Leogang

23 Thomas LITSCHER
XCC
AT MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

12 Jun

Leogang

23 Malene DEGN AT MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

12 Jun

Leogang

2 Malene DEGN FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO

06 Jun

Guéret

34 Luca MARTIN FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO

06 Jun

Guéret

4 Malene DEGN FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

04 Jun

Guéret

6 Malene DEGN
XCC
FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

04 Jun

Guéret

DNF Luca MARTIN
XCC
FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

04 Jun

Guéret

DNF Luca MARTIN FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

04 Jun

Guéret

8 Thomas LITSCHER CH Swiss National Championships - XCO

29 May

Gstaad

4 Victor KORETZKY
XCC
CZ MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

15 May

Nove Mesto Na Morave

14 Milan VADER CZ MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

15 May

Nove Mesto Na Morave

19 Milan VADER
XCC
CZ MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

15 May

Nove Mesto Na Morave

22 Thomas LITSCHER CZ MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

15 May

Nove Mesto Na Morave

24 Victor KORETZKY CZ MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

15 May

Nove Mesto Na Morave

29 Thomas LITSCHER
XCC
CZ MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

15 May

Nove Mesto Na Morave

1 Victor KORETZKY DE MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

08 May

Albstadt

2 Victor KORETZKY
XCC
DE MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

08 May

Albstadt

12 Thomas LITSCHER DE MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

08 May

Albstadt

14 Milan VADER
XCC
DE MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

08 May

Albstadt

25 Milan VADER DE MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

08 May

Albstadt

30 Thomas LITSCHER
XCC
DE MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

08 May

Albstadt

1 Victor KORETZKY ES Copa Catalana Internacional BTT

01 May

Barcelona

22 Oliver AVILES GILABERT ES Copa Catalana Internacional BTT

01 May

Barcelona

DNF Malene DEGN ES Copa Catalana Internacional BTT

01 May

Barcelona

DNF Thomas LITSCHER IT MTB Ca'neva Trophy

25 Apr

Stevena' di Caneva (PN)

DNF Luca MARTIN IT MTB Ca'neva Trophy

25 Apr

Stevena' di Caneva (PN)

4 Milan VADER ES Copa Catalana Internacional BTT

18 Apr

Santa Susanna

5 Victor KORETZKY ES Copa Catalana Internacional BTT

18 Apr

Santa Susanna

7 Malene DEGN ES Copa Catalana Internacional BTT

18 Apr

Santa Susanna

23 Luca MARTIN ES Copa Catalana Internacional BTT

18 Apr

Santa Susanna

DNF Oliver AVILES GILABERT ES Copa Catalana Internacional BTT

18 Apr

Santa Susanna

DNF Thomas LITSCHER ES Copa Catalana Internacional BTT

18 Apr

Santa Susanna

10 Victor KORETZKY IT 3# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI Junior Series XCO Nalles BZ

10 Apr

Nalles Bz

15 Milan VADER IT 3# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI Junior Series XCO Nalles BZ

10 Apr

Nalles Bz

28 Thomas LITSCHER IT 3# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI Junior Series XCO Nalles BZ

10 Apr

Nalles Bz

5 Malene DEGN ES Superprestigio MTB

28 Mar

Arnedo (larioja)

20 Oliver AVILES GILABERT ES Superprestigio MTB

28 Mar

Arnedo (larioja)

2 Thomas LITSCHER DE Fullgaz Race powered by Ghost int. MTB Bundesliga

20 Mar

Obergessertshausen

1 Victor KORETZKY TR Alanya Avocado MTB Cup

14 Mar

Antalya

1 Victor KORETZKY TR Justiniano Hotel MTB Cup

13 Mar

Alanya / Antalya

1 Victor KORETZKY TR Karaburun MTB Cup

11 Mar

Alanya / Antalya

2 Victor KORETZKY IT 1# Internazionali d’Italia Series - Andora Race Cup

07 Mar

Andora Sv

3 Milan VADER IT 1# Internazionali d’Italia Series - Andora Race Cup

07 Mar

Andora Sv

6 Thomas LITSCHER IT 1# Internazionali d’Italia Series - Andora Race Cup

07 Mar

Andora Sv

12 Malene DEGN IT 1# Internazionali d’Italia Series - Andora Race Cup

07 Mar

Andora Sv

1 Victor KORETZKY ES Copa Catalana Internacional BTT + UCI Junior Series XCO

27 Feb

Banyoles

2 Thomas LITSCHER ES Copa Catalana Internacional BTT + UCI Junior Series XCO

27 Feb

Banyoles

13 Malene DEGN ES Copa Catalana Internacional BTT + UCI Junior Series XCO

27 Feb

Banyoles

17 Milan VADER ES Copa Catalana Internacional BTT + UCI Junior Series XCO

27 Feb

Banyoles

43 Oliver AVILES GILABERT ES Copa Catalana Internacional BTT + UCI Junior Series XCO

27 Feb

Banyoles

Statistics

Races 97
Wins 13 (13 %)
Podiums 11 (11 %)
DNFs 8 (8 %)