CZE MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
USA BATTEN Haley 23:35
10 Pts
2
FRA LECOMTE Loana 23:51
6 Pts
3
SWE RISSVEDS Jenny 23:56
4 Pts
4 GBR LAST Annie 23:56
2 Pts
5 SUI INDERGAND Linda 23:58
1 Pt
6 AUT STIGGER Laura 24:03
 
7 GBR RICHARDS Evie 24:11
 
8 SUI FREI Sina 24:23
 
9 USA COURTNEY Kate 24:24
 
10 NED TAUBER Anne 24:26
 
11 NED TERPSTRA Anne 24:39
 
12 AUS MCCONNELL Rebecca Ellen 24:45
 
13 ITA BERTA Martina 24:46
 
14 POL WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja 24:49
 
15 CAN BATTY Emily 24:55
 
16 RSA STRAUSS Mariske 24:59
 
17 MEX CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON Daniela 25:15
 
18 USA WOODRUFF Chloe 25:17
 
19 SUI KELLER Alessandra 25:17
 
20 USA HUCK Erin 25:18
 
21 NED VON BERSWORDT Sophie 25:18
 
22 EST LÕIV Janika 25:20
 
23 SUI KOLLER Nicole 25:21
 
24 GER EIBL Ronja 25:21
 
25 ITA LECHNER Eva 25:21
 
26 FRA GERAULT Léna 25:24
 
27 HUN BENKÓ Barbara 25:26
 
28 CZE ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka 25:33
 
29 ARG GOMEZ VILLAFANE Sofia 25:41
 
30 ESP GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba 25:43
 
31 GER BRANDAU Elisabeth 25:46
 
32 USA DAVISON Lea 25:50
 
33 RSA LILL Candice 25:52
 
34 SUI FORCHINI Ramona 25:52
 
35 SUI NEFF Jolanda 26:09
 
36 GBR SHORT Isla 26:30
 
37 CAN SMITH Haley 26:44
 
38 SLO ŽAKELJ Tanja
 
FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline DNF
 
SVK KESEG STEVKOVA Janka DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
NED VAN DER POEL Mathieu 20:48
10 Pts
2
GBR PIDCOCK Thomas 20:48
6 Pts
3
FRA SARROU Jordan 20:48
4 Pts
4 FRA KORETZKY Victor 20:49
2 Pts
5 GER BRANDL Maximilian 20:51
1 Pt
6 FRA MAROTTE Maxime 20:54
 
7 NZL COOPER Anton 20:56
 
8 SUI FORSTER Lars 20:59
 
9 ITA BRAIDOT Luca 21:00
 
10 ROU DASCALU Vlad 21:01
 
11 RSA HATHERLY Alan 21:01
 
12 SUI SCHURTER Nino 21:02
 
13 BRA DA SILVA AVANCINI Henrique 21:02
 
14 SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias 21:03
 
15 CZE CINK Ondřej 21:04
 
16 GER FUMIC Manuel 21:07
 
17 CAN BOUCHARD Leandre 21:07
 
18 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens 21:14
 
19 NED VADER Milan 21:14
 
20 DEN ANDREASSEN Simon 21:26
 
21 DEN CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini 21:27
 
22 AUS MCCONNELL Daniel James 21:27
 
23 ESP VALERO SERRANO David 21:28
 
24 POL WAWAK Bartlomiej 21:30
 
25 FRA GRIOT Thomas 21:45
 
26 CAN DISERA Peter 21:49
 
27 USA SWENSON Keegan 21:54
 
28 ITA KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard 22:02
 
29 SUI LITSCHER Thomas 22:07
 
30 ITA COLLEDANI Nadir 22:08
 
31 ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre 22:10
 
32 GER EGGER Georg 22:11
 
33 MEX ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo 22:47
 
34 USA BLEVINS Christopher 23:06
 
35 SUI STIRNEMANN Matthias 23:43
 
36 SUI FRISCHKNECHT Andri
 
37 AUT MARKT Karl
 
38 SUI INDERGAND Reto
 
FRA CAROD Titouan DNF
 
SVK HARING Martin DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA LECOMTE Loana 1:25:13
250 Pts
2
USA BATTEN Haley 1:26:52
200 Pts
3
AUS MCCONNELL Rebecca Ellen 1:27:04
160 Pts
4 FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline 1:27:23
150 Pts
5 GBR RICHARDS Evie 1:27:40
140 Pts
6 SUI INDERGAND Linda 1:28:03
130 Pts
7 SUI FREI Sina 1:28:35
120 Pts
8 SUI NEFF Jolanda 1:28:52
110 Pts
9 NED TERPSTRA Anne 1:29:19
100 Pts
10 NED TAUBER Anne 1:29:46
95 Pts
11 SUI KOLLER Nicole 1:29:55
90 Pts
12 SUI KELLER Alessandra 1:30:28
85 Pts
13 ITA LECHNER Eva 1:30:36
80 Pts
14 EST LÕIV Janika 1:30:43
78 Pts
15 GBR LAST Annie 1:30:47
76 Pts
16 USA HUCK Erin 1:31:23
74 Pts
17 CAN BATTY Emily 1:31:33
72 Pts
18 GER EIBL Ronja 1:31:34
70 Pts
19 FRA GERAULT Léna 1:31:34
68 Pts
20 MEX CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON Daniela 1:31:47
66 Pts
21 GER BENZ Nina 1:31:50
64 Pts
22 ESP GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba 1:31:54
62 Pts
23 CAN PENDREL Catharine 1:32:00
60 Pts
24 SUI FORCHINI Ramona 1:32:03
58 Pts
25 ITA BERTA Martina 1:32:07
56 Pts
26 CAN JACKSON Jennifer 1:32:09
54 Pts
27 POL WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja 1:32:10
52 Pts
28 FRA CLAUZEL Hélène 1:32:25
50 Pts
29 CZE TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza 1:32:39
48 Pts
30 RUS ILINA Kristina 1:33:06
46 Pts
31 RSA STRAUSS Mariske 1:33:21
44 Pts
32 NED ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen 1:33:31
42 Pts
33 BEL MICHIELS Githa 1:33:35
40 Pts
34 CZE ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka 1:33:49
38 Pts
35 ITA SEIWALD Greta 1:33:56
36 Pts
36 POL SOLUS-MISKOWICZ Katarzyna 1:33:57
34 Pts
37 NED VON BERSWORDT Sophie 1:33:58
32 Pts
38 GER BRANDAU Elisabeth 1:34:20
30 Pts
39 ITA MARCHET Giorgia 1:34:27
29 Pts
40 SLO ŽAKELJ Tanja 1:34:38
28 Pts
41 USA COURTNEY Kate 1:34:46
27 Pts
42 CAN SMITH Haley 1:35:04
26 Pts
43 USA DAVISON Lea 1:35:06
25 Pts
44 AUT OSL Elisabeth 1:35:07
24 Pts
45 HUN BENKÓ Barbara 1:35:14
23 Pts
46 NED KOOPMANS Lotte 1:35:15
22 Pts
47 RSA LILL Candice 1:35:33
21 Pts
48 ARG GOMEZ VILLAFANE Sofia 1:35:42
20 Pts
49 USA OTTO Hannah 1:36:09
19 Pts
50 SUI WALDIS Andrea 1:36:28
18 Pts
51 CZE ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla 1:36:32
17 Pts
52 SUI HÄBERLIN Steffi 1:36:42
16 Pts
53 CAN ARSENEAULT Laurie 1:36:47
15 Pts
54 FRA CLAUZEL Perrine 1:36:55
14 Pts
55 ESP FISCHER EGUSQUIZA Natalia 1:37:04
13 Pts
56 GBR SHORT Isla 1:37:09
12 Pts
57 USA URBAN Kelsey 1:37:12
11 Pts
58 CAN WALTER Sandra 1:37:33
10 Pts
59 FRA URRUTY Lucie 1:37:54
9 Pts
60 POL WOJTYLA Gabriela 1:38:01
8 Pts
61 CZE CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana 1:38:15
3 Pts
62 BRA GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza 1:38:18
3 Pts
63 SUI LEUGGER Seraina 1:38:39
3 Pts
64 USA WOODRUFF Chloe 1:38:40
3 Pts
65 AUT HEIGL Nadja 1:38:55
3 Pts
66 GER AMES Kim 1:38:58
3 Pts
67 POL CZABOK Klaudia 1:39:23
3 Pts
68 SUI FRAGNIÈRE Charline 1:39:35
3 Pts
69 UKR POPOVA Iryna 1:39:35
3 Pts
70 SUI BAUMANN Chrystelle
3 Pts
71 DEN LISBYGD Ann-Dorthe
3 Pts
72 SUI WÜST Janina
3 Pts
73 RUS KIRSANOVA Viktoria
3 Pts
74 FRA MOSCHETTI Margot
3 Pts
75 GER SCHWENK Theresia
3 Pts
76 CAN MONTAMBAULT Cindy
3 Pts
77 POL GORYCKA Paula
3 Pts
78 SVK KESEG STEVKOVA Janka
3 Pts
79 ARG CASADEY Josefina
3 Pts
80 SWE BELFORTH Emma
3 Pts
81 POL BOROWIECKA Barbara
3 Pts
82 RUS MEDVEDEVA Vera
3 Pts
83 EST MÕTTUS Mari-Liis
3 Pts
84 FRA VALENTIN Constance
3 Pts
85 ARG APAZA Agustina Maria
3 Pts
86 POR MONTEIRO Joana
3 Pts
87 ISR NOYMAN Naama
3 Pts
88 BRA MOURAO Jaqueline
3 Pts
89 UKR SLOBODYAN Iryna
3 Pts
90 IRI PARTOAZAR Faranak
3 Pts
91 CHI CASTRO GONZALEZ Maria Fernanda
3 Pts
SWE RISSVEDS Jenny DNF
 
GER MORATH Adelheid DNF
 
ITA TEOCCHI Chiara DNF
 
SWE GUSTAFZZON Linn DNS
 
SWE ÖBERG Sara DNS
 
AUT STIGGER Laura DNF
 
GER RIEDER Nadine DNF
 
UKR BELOMOINA Yana DNS
 
AUT SPIELMANN Anna DNF
 
SRB CRNOGORAC Jovana DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
GBR PIDCOCK Thomas 1:20:55
250 Pts
2
NED VAN DER POEL Mathieu 1:21:55
200 Pts
3
SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias 1:22:10
160 Pts
4 CZE CINK Ondřej 1:22:55
150 Pts
5 FRA SARROU Jordan 1:23:16
140 Pts
6 RSA HATHERLY Alan 1:23:23
130 Pts
7 SUI SCHURTER Nino 1:23:59
120 Pts
8 NZL COOPER Anton 1:24:09
110 Pts
9 FRA CAROD Titouan 1:24:32
100 Pts
10 FRA GRIOT Thomas 1:24:46
95 Pts
11 DEN CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini 1:25:06
90 Pts
12 POL WAWAK Bartlomiej 1:25:33
85 Pts
13 ITA BRAIDOT Luca 1:25:43
80 Pts
14 NED VADER Milan 1:25:50
78 Pts
15 ESP VALERO SERRANO David 1:25:53
76 Pts
16 FRA DUBAU Joshua 1:26:00
74 Pts
17 ROU DASCALU Vlad 1:26:06
72 Pts
18 ITA COLLEDANI Nadir 1:26:09
70 Pts
19 CAN BOUCHARD Leandre 1:26:09
68 Pts
20 USA BLEVINS Christopher 1:26:20
66 Pts
21 FRA PHILIPP Antoine 1:26:26
64 Pts
22 SUI LITSCHER Thomas 1:26:44
62 Pts
23 BRA DA SILVA AVANCINI Henrique 1:27:03
60 Pts
24 FRA KORETZKY Victor 1:27:05
58 Pts
25 BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre 1:27:05
56 Pts
26 SUI FLÜCKIGER Lukas 1:27:06
54 Pts
27 SUI ALBIN Vital 1:27:12
52 Pts
28 SUI FORSTER Lars 1:27:23
50 Pts
29 ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre 1:27:28
48 Pts
30 RUS SINTSOV Anton 1:27:40
46 Pts
31 ITA BERTOLINI Gioele 1:27:45
44 Pts
32 FRA MAROTTE Maxime 1:27:51
42 Pts
33 ITA TABACCHI Mirko 1:27:58
40 Pts
34 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens 1:28:07
38 Pts
35 SUI GUERRINI Marcel 1:28:12
36 Pts
36 NZL GAZE Samuel 1:28:15
34 Pts
37 GER FUMIC Manuel 1:28:16
32 Pts
38 ITA KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard 1:28:19
30 Pts
39 GER SCHWARZBAUER Luca 1:28:25
29 Pts
40 GER SCHELB Julian 1:28:29
28 Pts
41 ESP ESTEBAN AGUERO Ismael 1:28:31
27 Pts
42 MEX ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo 1:28:34
26 Pts
43 SUI INDERGAND Reto 1:28:34
25 Pts
44 CAN DISERA Peter 1:28:35
24 Pts
45 ESP MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio 1:28:35
23 Pts
46 AUT MARKT Karl 1:28:43
22 Pts
47 LAT BLUMS Martins 1:28:43
21 Pts
48 FRA TEMPIER Stephane 1:28:46
20 Pts
49 CAN FINCHAM Sean 1:28:57
19 Pts
50 GER SCHEHL Niklas 1:28:59
18 Pts
51 CZE VASTL Jan 1:29:06
17 Pts
52 DEN ANDREASSEN Simon 1:29:13
16 Pts
53 CZE ŠKARNITZL Jan 1:29:18
15 Pts
54 ARG SOTO Catriel 1:29:31
14 Pts
55 AUT RAGGL Gregor 1:29:39
13 Pts
56 BRA COCUZZI Luiz Henrique 1:29:42
12 Pts
57 BEL SOETE Daan 1:29:42
11 Pts
58 USA SWENSON Keegan 1:29:48
10 Pts
59 CAN L'ESPERANCE Andrew 1:29:48
9 Pts
60 SUI FRISCHKNECHT Andri 1:30:02
8 Pts
61 UKR TITARENKO Dmytro 1:30:06
3 Pts
62 DEN LINDBERG Jonas 1:30:15
3 Pts
63 CAN FORTIER Marc Andre 1:30:29
3 Pts
64 NOR HÆGSTAD Erik 1:30:52
3 Pts
65 FRA DANIEL Thibault 1:30:53
3 Pts
66 GER EGGER Georg 1:30:56
3 Pts
67 SUI VITZTHUM Simon 1:30:58
3 Pts
68 SUI BEELI Andrin 1:31:22
3 Pts
69 POL LUKASIK Krzysztof 1:31:47
3 Pts
70 ESP RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo 1:32:22
3 Pts
71 FRA DRECHOU Hugo
3 Pts
72 FRA ALLARD Basile
3 Pts
73 SWE LINDGREN Emil
3 Pts
74 NOR EID Emil Hasund
3 Pts
75 BRA GOTARDELO MULLER Guilherme
3 Pts
76 NZL OLIVER Ben
3 Pts
77 POR COSTA Mário
3 Pts
78 CAN ORSCHEL Tyler
3 Pts
79 ISR HAIMY Shlomi
3 Pts
80 SUI VITALI Bruno
3 Pts
81 CZE JELÍNEK Josef
3 Pts
82 RUS FILATOV Ivan
3 Pts
83 FRA LORET Maxime
3 Pts
84 SVK ULIK Matej
3 Pts
85 SUI BURKI Nick
3 Pts
86 FRA AUVIN Clément
3 Pts
87 POL HELTA Filip
3 Pts
88 CAN DISERA Quinton
3 Pts
89 GRE ANTONIADIS Dimitrios
3 Pts
90 GBR CLACHERTY Frazer
3 Pts
91 CHI DELICH PARDO Nicolas
3 Pts
92 GER NEFF Luis
3 Pts
93 CAN AUCLAIR Raphael
3 Pts
94 FRA PLANTET Pierre-Geoffroy
3 Pts
95 SUI GIGER Fabian
3 Pts
96 BRA BASTOS GALINSKI Ulan
3 Pts
97 COL CASTAÑEDA MONSALVE Fabio Hernando
3 Pts
98 CZE PAPRSTKA Tomáš
3 Pts
99 SVK HARING Martin
3 Pts
100 AUS MCCONNELL Daniel James
3 Pts
101 SLO NAGLIČ Rok
3 Pts
102 JPN YAMAMOTO Kohei
3 Pts
103 SUI RYF Joris
3 Pts
104 USA PATON Cole
3 Pts
105 COL BOTERO VILLEGAS Jhonatan
3 Pts
106 HUN PARTI András
3 Pts
107 GER GRAF Silas
3 Pts
108 GER BREGENZER Alex
3 Pts
109 AUT BSCHERER Moritz
3 Pts
110 FRA TRIGO Florian
3 Pts
111 CHI MIRANDA MALDONADO Sebastian
3 Pts
112 CZE ŠEVCŮ Tomáš
3 Pts
113 ITA DE COSMO Gioele
3 Pts
114 RUS IVANOV Timofei
3 Pts
115 UKR KONIAIEV Oleksandr
3 Pts
116 NED DE NIJS Sam
3 Pts
117 SUI KRIEG Kevin
3 Pts
118 POL OSTASZEWSKI Karol
3 Pts
119 CZE BÁRTEK David
3 Pts
120 GER WEBER Sascha
3 Pts
121 CAN VIALLE Alexandre
3 Pts
122 FRA TROPARDY Arthur
3 Pts
123 FRA SERRES Lorenzo
3 Pts
124 CAN GAGNE Raphael
3 Pts
125 GER FEINAUER Tim
3 Pts
126 CAN BELHUMEUR Felix
3 Pts
127 BEL VANDEN HAESEVELDE Rob
3 Pts
128 AUT WIMMER Florian
3 Pts
129 CZE VOBECKÝ Zdeněk
3 Pts
130 NAM DE LANGE Tristan
3 Pts
131 ROU MOLNAR Ede-Karoly
3 Pts
132 AUT COSTA Fabian
3 Pts
133 NED DE BRUIN Wim
3 Pts
134 GRE ILIAS Periklis
3 Pts
135 SLO DIMIC Gregor
3 Pts
136 GRE MOLLA AMET ALI OGLOU Charoun
3 Pts
137 ROU LOGIGAN Lucian
3 Pts
138 ESP ROMERO BARCELO Pau
3 Pts
139 TUR KELLECI Abdulkadir
3 Pts
140 TUR DEPE Serdar
3 Pts
141 ROU SABAU George-Vlad
3 Pts
GER BRANDL Maximilian DNF
 
AUT FOIDL Maximilian DNF
 
SUI STIRNEMANN Matthias DNF
 
SUI SPESCHA Ursin DNF
 

Info

Nove Mesto Na Morave
15 - 16 May 2021
WC
Race Weather

Men Elite

146 from 38 nations
Youngest rider 21 years
Oldest rider 41 years
Average age 27.4 years