SUI MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
SWE RISSVEDS Jenny 20:34
10 Pts
2
GBR RICHARDS Evie 20:36
6 Pts
3
SUI NEFF Jolanda 20:50
4 Pts
4 NED TAUBER Anne 20:56
2 Pts
5 FRA LECOMTE Loana 21:05
1 Pt
6 GER EIBL Ronja 21:09
 
7 AUT STIGGER Laura 21:14
 
8 SUI FREI Sina 21:20
 
9 SUI KELLER Alessandra 21:27
 
10 AUS MCCONNELL Rebecca Ellen 21:29
 
11 NED TERPSTRA Anne 21:32
 
12 FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline 21:35
 
13 SUI INDERGAND Linda 21:39
 
14 ITA SEIWALD Greta 21:41
 
15 RSA LILL Candice 21:41
 
16 FRA GERAULT Léna 21:41
 
17 SUI KOLLER Nicole 21:43
 
18 DEN DEGN Malene 21:45
 
19 NED VON BERSWORDT Sophie 21:45
 
20 GBR SHORT Isla 21:47
 
21 USA DAVISON Lea 21:48
 
22 USA BATTEN Haley 21:52
 
23 USA COURTNEY Kate 21:58
 
24 GER RIEDER Nadine 22:03
 
25 FRA CLAUZEL Hélène 22:08
 
26 GBR LAST Annie 22:10
 
27 GER BRANDAU Elisabeth 22:12
 
28 HUN BENKÓ Barbara 22:14
 
29 ITA LECHNER Eva 22:14
 
30 SUI FORCHINI Ramona 22:19
 
31 CZE ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka 22:21
 
32 CAN JACKSON Jennifer 22:21
 
33 CAN WALTER Sandra
 
34 CAN SMITH Haley
 
35 BEL MICHIELS Githa
 
36 CAN BATTY Emily
 
GER BENZ Nina DNF
 
POL GORYCKA Paula DNF
 
ITA TEOCCHI Chiara DNF
 
ITA BERTA Martina DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
BRA DA SILVA AVANCINI Henrique 19:58
10 Pts
2
SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias 19:59
6 Pts
3
FRA KORETZKY Victor 19:59
4 Pts
4 RSA HATHERLY Alan 20:00
2 Pts
5 SUI SCHURTER Nino 20:04
1 Pt
6 FRA SARROU Jordan 20:07
 
7 GER BRANDL Maximilian 20:08
 
8 NED VADER Milan 20:11
 
9 ITA BRAIDOT Daniele 20:14
 
10 CZE CINK Ondřej 20:15
 
11 FRA MAROTTE Maxime 20:15
 
12 FRA GRIOT Thomas 20:15
 
13 ESP VALERO SERRANO David 20:15
 
14 ITA BRAIDOT Luca 20:16
 
15 FRA PHILIPP Antoine 20:21
 
16 FRA CAROD Titouan 20:23
 
17 SUI LITSCHER Thomas 20:24
 
18 NZL COOPER Anton 20:24
 
19 DEN ANDREASSEN Simon 20:24
 
20 AUT RAGGL Gregor 20:25
 
21 CAN BOUCHARD Leandre 20:26
 
22 POL WAWAK Bartlomiej 20:26
 
23 GER SCHWARZBAUER Luca 20:29
 
24 CAN DISERA Peter 20:32
 
25 SUI FORSTER Lars 20:34
 
26 NOR HÆGSTAD Erik 20:35
 
27 SUI FRISCHKNECHT Andri 20:35
 
28 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens 20:42
 
29 ITA KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard 20:44
 
30 CZE ŠKARNITZL Jan 20:44
 
31 SUI COLOMBO Filippo 20:46
 
32 GER EGGER Georg 20:51
 
33 AUT MARKT Karl 20:55
 
34 ITA COLLEDANI Nadir 21:05
 
35 FRA TEMPIER Stephane 21:09
 
36 SUI INDERGAND Reto 21:11
 
37 ESP MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio 21:14
 
38 ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre 21:16
 
39 DEN CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini
 
AUS MCCONNELL Daniel James DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
GBR RICHARDS Evie 1:19:16
250 Pts
2
AUS MCCONNELL Rebecca Ellen 1:19:35
200 Pts
3
SWE RISSVEDS Jenny 1:20:14
160 Pts
4 FRA LECOMTE Loana 1:20:28
150 Pts
5 SUI FREI Sina 1:20:36
140 Pts
6 NED TERPSTRA Anne 1:20:37
130 Pts
7 SUI KELLER Alessandra 1:21:16
120 Pts
8 NED TAUBER Anne 1:21:21
110 Pts
9 SUI INDERGAND Linda 1:22:04
100 Pts
10 AUT STIGGER Laura 1:22:05
95 Pts
11 SUI KOLLER Nicole 1:22:23
90 Pts
12 EST LÕIV Janika 1:22:37
85 Pts
13 USA COURTNEY Kate 1:22:47
80 Pts
14 GBR SHORT Isla 1:22:52
78 Pts
15 SUI FORCHINI Ramona 1:23:09
76 Pts
16 NED VON BERSWORDT Sophie 1:23:22
74 Pts
17 ITA BERTA Martina 1:23:43
72 Pts
18 GER RIEDER Nadine 1:24:08
70 Pts
19 GBR LAST Annie 1:24:30
68 Pts
20 ITA LECHNER Eva 1:24:44
66 Pts
21 DEN DEGN Malene 1:24:44
64 Pts
22 USA DAVISON Lea 1:24:44
62 Pts
23 USA BATTEN Haley 1:25:19
60 Pts
24 SLO ŽAKELJ Tanja 1:25:24
58 Pts
25 SUI NEFF Jolanda 1:25:25
56 Pts
26 RSA STRAUSS Mariske 1:25:34
54 Pts
27 UKR BELOMOINA Yana 1:25:40
52 Pts
28 AUT SPIELMANN Anna 1:25:53
50 Pts
29 FRA BRESSET Julie 1:25:58
48 Pts
30 CZE CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana 1:26:03
46 Pts
31 BEL MICHIELS Githa 1:26:05
44 Pts
32 CAN WALTER Sandra 1:26:06
42 Pts
33 SUI HÄBERLIN Steffi 1:26:17
40 Pts
34 RSA LILL Candice 1:26:35
38 Pts
35 USA OTTO Hannah 1:26:43
36 Pts
36 USA URBAN Kelsey 1:27:02
34 Pts
37 FRA CLAUZEL Hélène 1:27:28
32 Pts
38 ITA SEIWALD Greta 1:27:44
30 Pts
39 CAN JACKSON Jennifer 1:27:51
29 Pts
40 CAN MONTAMBAULT Cindy 1:28:25
28 Pts
41 ITA TEOCCHI Chiara 1:28:42
27 Pts
42 SUI LEUGGER Seraina 1:29:03
26 Pts
43 GER BRANDAU Elisabeth 1:29:18
25 Pts
44 FRA WIMMER Manon 1:29:37
24 Pts
45 CAN BATTY Emily 1:29:44
23 Pts
46 POL GORYCKA Paula 1:29:57
22 Pts
47 SWE GUSTAFZZON Linn 1:30:10
21 Pts
48 GER SCHWENK Theresia 1:30:24
20 Pts
49 AUT OSL Elisabeth 1:30:39
19 Pts
50 CAN SMITH Haley 1:30:52
18 Pts
51 SUI WALDIS Andrea 1:30:53
17 Pts
52 GER SCHRIEVERS Lia 1:31:21
16 Pts
53 CAN ARSENEAULT Laurie 1:31:52
15 Pts
54 ESP FISCHER EGUSQUIZA Natalia
14 Pts
55 SUI FRAGNIÈRE Charline
13 Pts
56 SUI BAUMANN Chrystelle
12 Pts
57 GER AMES Kim
11 Pts
58 ISR NOYMAN Naama
10 Pts
59 SUI WÜST Janina
9 Pts
60 SWE ÖBERG Sara
8 Pts
61 CAN MYATT Mackenzie
3 Pts
62 IRI PARTOAZAR Faranak
3 Pts
63 ESP FIGUERAS GARANGOU Meritxell
3 Pts
64 POR MONTEIRO Joana
3 Pts
65 CHI MUÑOZ JARAMILLO Evelyn
3 Pts
FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline DNS
 
NED KOOPMANS Lotte DNS
 
CZE ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka DNS
 
GER EIBL Ronja DNF
 
HUN BENKÓ Barbara DNF
 
FRA GERAULT Léna DNF
 
GER BENZ Nina DNS
 
RSA REDECKER Cherie DNF
 
FRA URRUTY Lucie DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA KORETZKY Victor 1:18:23
250 Pts
2
SUI SCHURTER Nino 1:18:25
200 Pts
3
SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias 1:18:32
160 Pts
4 RSA HATHERLY Alan 1:18:41
150 Pts
5 FRA CAROD Titouan 1:18:54
140 Pts
6 BRA DA SILVA AVANCINI Henrique 1:19:00
130 Pts
7 POL WAWAK Bartlomiej 1:19:15
120 Pts
8 CZE CINK Ondřej 1:19:27
110 Pts
9 GER BRANDL Maximilian 1:19:28
100 Pts
10 GER SCHWARZBAUER Luca 1:19:28
95 Pts
11 NZL GAZE Samuel 1:19:29
90 Pts
12 FRA MAROTTE Maxime 1:19:41
85 Pts
13 FRA SARROU Jordan 1:19:56
80 Pts
14 LAT BLUMS Martins 1:19:57
78 Pts
15 ROU DASCALU Vlad 1:19:57
76 Pts
16 DEN ANDREASSEN Simon 1:20:01
74 Pts
17 ESP VALERO SERRANO David 1:20:38
72 Pts
18 FRA GRIOT Thomas 1:20:44
70 Pts
19 ITA BRAIDOT Luca 1:20:52
68 Pts
20 SUI FRISCHKNECHT Andri 1:20:56
66 Pts
21 ITA BRAIDOT Daniele 1:21:20
64 Pts
22 NED VADER Milan 1:21:29
62 Pts
23 NED NORDEMANN David 1:21:31
60 Pts
24 DEN LINDBERG Jonas 1:21:36
58 Pts
25 SUI ALBIN Vital 1:21:42
56 Pts
26 NOR HÆGSTAD Erik 1:21:45
54 Pts
27 CZE VASTL Jan 1:21:46
52 Pts
28 AUT MARKT Karl 1:21:47
50 Pts
29 CAN BOUCHARD Leandre 1:21:48
48 Pts
30 NZL COOPER Anton 1:22:34
46 Pts
31 GER EGGER Georg 1:22:53
44 Pts
32 RUS SINTSOV Anton 1:22:59
42 Pts
33 SUI FLÜCKIGER Lukas 1:23:10
40 Pts
34 SUI VITZTHUM Simon 1:23:22
38 Pts
35 ITA KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard 1:23:23
36 Pts
36 FRA DUBAU Joshua 1:23:27
34 Pts
37 ITA COLLEDANI Nadir 1:23:42
32 Pts
38 BRA COCUZZI Luiz Henrique 1:23:48
30 Pts
39 SUI FORSTER Lars 1:23:49
29 Pts
40 ITA PETTINA' Nicholas 1:23:59
28 Pts
41 CAN FORTIER Marc Andre 1:24:01
27 Pts
42 BRA BASTOS GALINSKI Ulan 1:24:01
26 Pts
43 ITA BERTOLINI Gioele 1:24:03
25 Pts
44 AUT RAGGL Gregor 1:24:09
24 Pts
45 GER SCHELB Julian 1:24:10
23 Pts
46 SUI LITSCHER Thomas 1:24:11
22 Pts
47 SUI GUERRINI Marcel 1:24:15
21 Pts
48 CAN DISERA Quinton 1:24:19
20 Pts
49 FRA TEMPIER Stephane 1:24:20
19 Pts
50 CAN DISERA Peter 1:24:23
18 Pts
51 SUI INDERGAND Reto 1:24:37
17 Pts
52 BRA GOTARDELO MULLER Guilherme 1:24:40
16 Pts
53 ITA AGOSTINELLI Alessio 1:24:44
15 Pts
54 ESP MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio 1:24:46
14 Pts
55 CZE ŠKARNITZL Jan 1:25:02
13 Pts
56 NZL OLIVER Ben 1:25:10
12 Pts
57 FRA PHILIPP Antoine 1:25:19
11 Pts
58 ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre 1:25:25
10 Pts
59 ITA TABACCHI Mirko 1:25:33
9 Pts
60 SUI BURKI Nick 1:25:43
8 Pts
61 ESP ESTEBAN AGUERO Ismael 1:25:52
3 Pts
62 SUI BEELI Andrin 1:26:00
3 Pts
63 SUI VITALI Bruno 1:26:00
3 Pts
64 PUR PÉREZ ROMÁN Georwill 1:26:25
3 Pts
65 CZE KOBES Lukáš 1:26:28
3 Pts
66 SUI ROHRBACH Nicola 1:26:45
3 Pts
66 SUI ROHRBACH Nicola 1:26:45
3 Pts
67 GER STEINHART Tobias 1:26:54
3 Pts
68 SUI OLIVETTI Sven 1:26:57
3 Pts
69 SUI COLOMBO Filippo 1:26:57
3 Pts
70 GER STRÄHLE Sven 1:27:25
3 Pts
71 CAN L'ESPERANCE Andrew 1:27:35
3 Pts
72 RSA DU TOIT Arno 1:27:48
3 Pts
73 GER GRAF Silas 1:27:58
3 Pts
74 FRA ALLARD Basile 1:28:04
3 Pts
75 POR COSTA Mário 1:28:06
3 Pts
76 FRA IGOULEN Benoit 1:28:07
3 Pts
77 CHI DELICH PARDO Nicolas 1:28:13
3 Pts
78 BRA DE REZENDE JUNIOR Edson Gilmar 1:28:31
3 Pts
79 CHI MIRANDA MALDONADO Sebastian 1:28:37
3 Pts
80 FRA DRECHOU Hugo 1:28:37
3 Pts
81 SUI RYF Joris
3 Pts
82 SUI SPESCHA Ursin
3 Pts
83 MEX MARTINEZ GALVAN Amando
3 Pts
84 FRA DUQUESNE Remy
3 Pts
85 GER NEFF Luis
3 Pts
86 FRA AUVIN Clément
3 Pts
87 DEN CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini
3 Pts
88 JPN TAKEUCHI Ryo
3 Pts
89 MEX MIRANDA JAIME Jaime
3 Pts
90 SUI THOMA Dario
3 Pts
91 SUI GIGER Fabian
3 Pts
92 CAN AUCLAIR Raphael
3 Pts
93 FRA BOURDON Cyril
3 Pts
94 AUS MCCONNELL Daniel James
3 Pts
95 FRA ZARAGOZA Anthony
3 Pts
96 GBR MUNDY Isaac
3 Pts
97 CZE VOBECKÝ Zdeněk
3 Pts
98 SUI STIRNEMANN Matthias
3 Pts
99 CHI AVILES GANGAS Pedro
3 Pts
100 TUR DEPE Serdar
3 Pts
101 SUI TREVISANI Sandro
3 Pts
102 GER SINDLINGER Gabriel
3 Pts
103 BEL VANDEN HAESEVELDE Rob
3 Pts
104 CHI GONZALEZ CORNEJO Cristobal
3 Pts
105 GER BECKMANN Vincent Jonatan
3 Pts
106 URU GELPES SAYAVEDRA Eduardo
3 Pts
AUT EMBACHER Armin DNF
 
GER SCHEHL Niklas DNF
 
FRA LORET Maxime DNF
 
BEL SCHUERMANS Jens DNS
 
AUT BSCHERER Moritz DNS
 
SUI KRIEG Kevin DNF
 
AUT FOIDL Maximilian DNS
 

Info

Lenzerheide
04 - 05 Sep 2021
WC
Race Weather

Men Elite

114 from 29 nations
Youngest rider 22 years
Oldest rider 61 years
Average age 27.6 years