AUT MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias 20:43
10 Pts
2
CZE CINK Ondřej 20:48
6 Pts
3
NED VADER Milan 20:59
4 Pts
4 FRA SARROU Jordan 21:01
2 Pts
5 NZL COOPER Anton 21:01
1 Pt
6 RSA HATHERLY Alan 21:16
 
7 DEN CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini 21:18
 
8 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens 21:19
 
9 ROU DASCALU Vlad 21:19
 
10 ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre 21:19
 
11 FRA KORETZKY Victor 21:20
 
12 ITA COLLEDANI Nadir 21:23
 
13 FRA GRIOT Thomas 21:29
 
14 SUI INDERGAND Reto 21:30
 
15 NOR HÆGSTAD Erik 21:30
 
16 ESP VALERO SERRANO David 21:35
 
17 ITA BRAIDOT Daniele 21:38
 
18 POL WAWAK Bartlomiej 21:39
 
19 DEN ANDREASSEN Simon 21:39
 
20 FRA MAROTTE Maxime 21:44
 
21 GER FUMIC Manuel 21:46
 
22 AUS MCCONNELL Daniel James 21:47
 
23 SUI LITSCHER Thomas 21:48
 
24 SUI FLÜCKIGER Lukas 21:49
 
25 CAN DISERA Peter 21:52
 
26 GER BRANDL Maximilian 22:06
 
27 ITA KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard 22:09
 
28 CZE ŠKARNITZL Jan 22:11
 
29 SUI SCHURTER Nino 22:37
 
30 SUI FORSTER Lars 22:37
 
31 MEX ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo 22:39
 
32 CAN BOUCHARD Leandre 22:42
 
33 FRA CAROD Titouan 22:43
 
34 ITA BRAIDOT Luca 22:43
 
35 ITA PETTINA' Nicholas
 
36 USA BLEVINS Christopher
 
37 SUI FRISCHKNECHT Andri
 
38 AUT MARKT Karl
 
AUT RAGGL Gregor DNS
 
GER EGGER Georg DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA LECOMTE Loana 21:10
10 Pts
2
AUS MCCONNELL Rebecca Ellen 21:14
6 Pts
3
SUI NEFF Jolanda 21:21
4 Pts
4 SWE RISSVEDS Jenny 21:36
2 Pts
5 USA BATTEN Haley 21:40
1 Pt
6 FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline 21:42
 
7 SUI FREI Sina 21:42
 
8 EST LÕIV Janika 21:49
 
9 ESP GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba 21:51
 
10 GER EIBL Ronja 21:52
 
11 NED TAUBER Anne 21:56
 
12 DEN DEGN Malene 22:00
 
13 SUI KELLER Alessandra 22:01
 
14 MEX CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON Daniela 22:01
 
15 SUI INDERGAND Linda 22:03
 
16 FRA GERAULT Léna 22:04
 
17 CAN PENDREL Catharine 22:06
 
18 GBR RICHARDS Evie 22:07
 
19 ITA TEOCCHI Chiara 22:12
 
20 NED TERPSTRA Anne 22:17
 
21 ITA LECHNER Eva 22:20
 
22 CZE ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka 22:24
 
23 RSA STRAUSS Mariske 22:25
 
24 ITA SEIWALD Greta 22:27
 
25 CAN JACKSON Jennifer 22:30
 
26 SUI KOLLER Nicole 22:35
 
27 CAN BATTY Emily 22:48
 
28 CAN SMITH Haley 22:57
 
29 CAN WALTER Sandra 22:59
 
30 BEL MICHIELS Githa 23:02
 
31 SUI FORCHINI Ramona 23:13
 
32 NED VON BERSWORDT Sophie 23:15
 
33 ITA BERTA Martina 23:23
 
34 HUN BENKÓ Barbara 23:41
 
35 SLO ŽAKELJ Tanja
 
POL GORYCKA Paula DNF
 
RSA REDECKER Cherie DNF
 
AUT STIGGER Laura DNF
 
CZE ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla DNS
 
RSA LILL Candice DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias 1:15:50
250 Pts
2
CZE CINK Ondřej 1:16:04
200 Pts
3
NZL COOPER Anton 1:16:35
160 Pts
4 FRA GRIOT Thomas 1:17:16
150 Pts
5 ROU DASCALU Vlad 1:17:17
140 Pts
6 SUI LITSCHER Thomas 1:17:18
130 Pts
7 FRA MAROTTE Maxime 1:17:34
120 Pts
8 DEN ANDREASSEN Simon 1:17:39
110 Pts
9 FRA KORETZKY Victor 1:17:44
100 Pts
10 SUI SCHURTER Nino 1:17:49
95 Pts
11 DEN CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini 1:18:01
90 Pts
12 ITA COLLEDANI Nadir 1:18:14
85 Pts
13 FRA SARROU Jordan 1:18:28
80 Pts
14 NED VADER Milan 1:18:37
78 Pts
15 ITA KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard 1:18:53
76 Pts
16 SUI FORSTER Lars 1:19:01
74 Pts
17 ESP VALERO SERRANO David 1:19:07
72 Pts
18 ITA BRAIDOT Daniele 1:19:14
70 Pts
19 RUS SINTSOV Anton 1:19:20
68 Pts
20 SUI INDERGAND Reto 1:19:34
66 Pts
21 USA BLEVINS Christopher 1:20:04
64 Pts
22 FRA PHILIPP Antoine 1:20:08
62 Pts
23 FRA CAROD Titouan 1:20:16
60 Pts
24 RSA HATHERLY Alan 1:20:23
58 Pts
25 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens 1:20:30
56 Pts
26 NOR HÆGSTAD Erik 1:20:30
54 Pts
27 ESP RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo 1:20:34
52 Pts
28 AUS MCCONNELL Daniel James 1:20:35
50 Pts
29 SUI GUERRINI Marcel 1:20:36
48 Pts
30 GER BRANDL Maximilian 1:20:38
46 Pts
31 CAN DISERA Peter 1:20:38
44 Pts
32 SUI FRISCHKNECHT Andri 1:20:43
42 Pts
33 SUI ALBIN Vital 1:20:57
40 Pts
34 AUT MARKT Karl 1:21:06
38 Pts
35 GER SCHWARZBAUER Luca 1:21:15
36 Pts
36 GER EGGER Georg 1:21:38
34 Pts
37 BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre 1:21:47
32 Pts
38 AUT FOIDL Maximilian 1:21:59
30 Pts
39 MEX ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo 1:22:05
29 Pts
40 GER FUMIC Manuel 1:22:18
28 Pts
41 FRA LORET Maxime 1:22:23
27 Pts
42 FRA DUBAU Joshua 1:22:27
26 Pts
43 ITA BRAIDOT Luca 1:22:31
25 Pts
44 POL LUKASIK Krzysztof 1:22:33
24 Pts
45 FRA ALLARD Basile 1:22:34
23 Pts
46 AUT RAGGL Gregor 1:22:34
22 Pts
47 ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre 1:22:39
21 Pts
48 CZE ŠKARNITZL Jan 1:22:44
20 Pts
49 POL WAWAK Bartlomiej 1:22:46
19 Pts
50 ESP MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio 1:22:55
18 Pts
51 CAN FINCHAM Sean 1:23:03
17 Pts
52 ESP ESTEBAN AGUERO Ismael 1:23:05
16 Pts
53 LAT BLUMS Martins 1:23:06
15 Pts
54 SUI STIRNEMANN Matthias 1:23:33
14 Pts
55 SUI VITALI Bruno 1:23:33
13 Pts
56 ITA BERTOLINI Gioele 1:23:38
12 Pts
57 SUI FLÜCKIGER Lukas 1:23:41
11 Pts
58 GER SCHEHL Niklas 1:23:58
10 Pts
59 ITA TABACCHI Mirko 1:24:17
9 Pts
60 CZE VASTL Jan 1:24:20
8 Pts
61 CAN L'ESPERANCE Andrew 1:24:20
3 Pts
62 GBR CLACHERTY Frazer 1:24:31
3 Pts
63 CAN BOUCHARD Leandre 1:24:47
3 Pts
64 ITA PETTINA' Nicholas 1:25:10
3 Pts
65 SUI VITZTHUM Simon 1:25:15
3 Pts
66 FRA PLANTET Pierre-Geoffroy 1:25:17
3 Pts
67 CAN DISERA Quinton 1:25:17
3 Pts
68 POL HELTA Filip 1:25:27
3 Pts
69 RUS FILATOV Ivan 1:25:32
3 Pts
70 SVK ULIK Matej 1:25:33
3 Pts
71 CZE KOBES Lukáš 1:25:33
3 Pts
72 SWE LINDGREN Emil 1:25:45
3 Pts
73 GER SCHELB Julian 1:25:55
3 Pts
74 AUT BSCHERER Moritz 1:26:00
3 Pts
75 CHI MIRANDA MALDONADO Sebastian 1:26:19
3 Pts
76 CZE JELÍNEK Josef 1:26:29
3 Pts
77 FRA DRECHOU Hugo 1:27:45
3 Pts
78 SUI BEELI Andrin
3 Pts
79 FRA DANIEL Thibault
3 Pts
80 SUI SPESCHA Ursin
3 Pts
81 HUN PARTI András
3 Pts
82 GER STRÄHLE Sven
3 Pts
83 GER NEFF Luis
3 Pts
84 CAN ORSCHEL Tyler
3 Pts
85 SUI BURKI Nick
3 Pts
86 ITA AGOSTINELLI Alessio
3 Pts
87 CAN VIALLE Alexandre
3 Pts
88 SUI THOMA Dario
3 Pts
89 SUI GIGER Fabian
3 Pts
90 MEX MARTINEZ GALVAN Amando
3 Pts
91 GER FEINAUER Tim
3 Pts
92 FRA AUVIN Clément
3 Pts
93 BEL VANDEN HAESEVELDE Rob
3 Pts
94 CAN FORTIER Marc Andre
3 Pts
95 CHI FARIAS DIAZ Patricio
3 Pts
96 POL TOPOR Michal
3 Pts
97 AUT EMBACHER Armin
3 Pts
98 CAN AUCLAIR Raphael
3 Pts
99 ESP ROMERO BARCELO Pau
3 Pts
100 SVK BACO Matej
3 Pts
101 CZE VOBECKÝ Zdeněk
3 Pts
102 FRA THILLY Lucas
3 Pts
103 FRA DESRIEUX Maël
3 Pts
104 CAN BERGERON Anthony
3 Pts
105 GER BECKMANN Vincent Jonatan
3 Pts
106 SUI RYF Joris
3 Pts
ITA DE COSMO Gioele DNS
 
POL ZAMROZNIAK Jakub DNF
 
FRA DUQUESNE Remy DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA LECOMTE Loana 1:17:03
250 Pts
2
SWE RISSVEDS Jenny 1:18:51
200 Pts
3
AUT STIGGER Laura 1:18:53
160 Pts
4 SUI NEFF Jolanda 1:19:05
150 Pts
5 FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline 1:19:33
140 Pts
6 GBR RICHARDS Evie 1:19:45
130 Pts
7 AUS MCCONNELL Rebecca Ellen 1:20:20
120 Pts
8 NED TERPSTRA Anne 1:20:27
110 Pts
9 ESP GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba 1:20:35
100 Pts
10 ITA LECHNER Eva 1:21:17
95 Pts
11 SUI FREI Sina 1:21:24
90 Pts
12 SUI INDERGAND Linda 1:21:25
85 Pts
13 FRA GERAULT Léna 1:21:41
80 Pts
14 EST LÕIV Janika 1:21:49
78 Pts
15 MEX CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON Daniela 1:22:13
76 Pts
16 USA BATTEN Haley 1:22:15
74 Pts
17 POL WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja 1:22:16
72 Pts
18 GER EIBL Ronja 1:22:20
70 Pts
19 UKR BELOMOINA Yana 1:22:28
68 Pts
20 NED TAUBER Anne 1:22:45
66 Pts
21 SUI KELLER Alessandra 1:23:07
64 Pts
22 SUI KOLLER Nicole 1:23:56
62 Pts
23 DEN DEGN Malene 1:24:32
60 Pts
24 CZE ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka 1:24:35
58 Pts
25 NED KOOPMANS Lotte 1:24:40
56 Pts
26 CAN PENDREL Catharine 1:24:44
54 Pts
27 CAN WALTER Sandra 1:24:44
52 Pts
28 HUN BENKÓ Barbara 1:25:04
50 Pts
29 SUI HÄBERLIN Steffi 1:25:18
48 Pts
30 POL SOLUS-MISKOWICZ Katarzyna 1:25:23
46 Pts
31 FRA CLAUZEL Hélène 1:25:47
44 Pts
32 CAN BATTY Emily 1:26:02
42 Pts
33 FRA URRUTY Lucie 1:26:08
40 Pts
34 NED VON BERSWORDT Sophie 1:26:14
38 Pts
35 CAN JACKSON Jennifer 1:26:41
36 Pts
36 CZE ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla 1:27:00
34 Pts
37 CAN SMITH Haley 1:27:10
32 Pts
38 USA URBAN Kelsey 1:27:17
30 Pts
39 ITA BERTA Martina 1:27:18
29 Pts
40 SLO ŽAKELJ Tanja 1:27:49
28 Pts
41 ITA SEIWALD Greta 1:28:01
27 Pts
42 AUT OSL Elisabeth 1:28:27
26 Pts
43 GER AMES Kim 1:28:51
25 Pts
44 GER BENZ Nina 1:31:44
24 Pts
45 RSA LILL Candice
23 Pts
46 ITA MARCHET Giorgia
22 Pts
47 POL GORYCKA Paula
21 Pts
48 CZE TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza
20 Pts
49 GER SCHWENK Theresia
19 Pts
50 SUI BAUMANN Chrystelle
18 Pts
51 RSA REDECKER Cherie
17 Pts
52 SUI WÜST Janina
16 Pts
53 AUT SPIELMANN Anna
15 Pts
54 SUI FRAGNIÈRE Charline
14 Pts
55 SUI LEUGGER Seraina
13 Pts
56 FRA LAQUEBE Amelie
12 Pts
57 POL WOJTYLA Gabriela
11 Pts
58 GER BRANDAU Elisabeth
10 Pts
59 CAN MONTAMBAULT Cindy
9 Pts
60 GER KURZ Katharina
8 Pts
CAN ARSENEAULT Laurie DNS
 
ITA TEOCCHI Chiara DNF
 
NED ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen DNF
 
RSA STRAUSS Mariske DNF
 
BEL MICHIELS Githa DNF
 
SUI FORCHINI Ramona DNF
 
LUX SCHAUS Fabienne DNS
 
NAM VORSTER Michelle DNF
 
SUI WALDIS Andrea DNF
 

Info

Leogang
12 - 13 Jun 2021
WC
Race Weather

Men Elite

110 from 26 nations
Youngest rider 22 years
Oldest rider 41 years
Average age 27.1 years