German National Championship - XCO

Gedern
05/06/2021 - 06/06/2021
NC

https://vulkan-race-gedern.de/


Startlists

No startlists available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 5 Germany FUMIC Manuel CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING 1:30:05,2
100 Pts.
100
2 9 Germany SCHEHL Niklas TEAM BULLS 1:31:20,7
90 Pts.
90
3 3 Germany EGGER Georg LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 1:32:03,4
70 Pts.
70
4 1 Germany BRANDL Maximilian LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 1:32:47,8
60 Pts.
60
5 2 Germany SCHWARZBAUER Luca LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 1:33:04,1
50 Pts.
50
6 8 Germany STRÄHLE Sven
1:34:12,5
40 Pts.
40
7 16 Germany STEINHART Tobias
1:34:47,4
30 Pts.
30
8 7 Germany GRAF Silas
1:35:43,0
20 Pts.
20
9 13 Germany NEFF Luis
1:35:51,5
10 Pts.
10
10 15 Germany FEINAUER Tim
1:36:00,9
5 Pts.
5
11 10 Germany BREGENZER Alex
1:37:33,8
12 59 Germany ROSENKRANZ Gerrit
1:37:51,7
13 45 Germany ANDERLE Florian
1:38:32,1
14 22 Germany BERTSCH Philipp
1:39:13,1
15 37 Germany STARKER Sascha
1:39:37,5
16 19 Germany EGGER Andreas
1:39:44,9
17 23 Germany HÄMMERLEIN Tim 1:40:06,6
18 6 Germany GEGENHEIMER Simon MOUNTAINBIKE RACINGTEAM 1:46:25,3
19 33 Germany SELL Niklas
- 1 LAP
20 18 Germany HOG Heiko
- 1 LAP
21 36 Germany FÜHRMANN Michael - 1 LAP
22 25 Germany TSCHARKE Linus - 1 LAP
23 58 Germany MAIER Maximilian
- 1 LAP
24 34 Germany FELDHAUS Sean Christopher - 2 LAP
25 17 Germany WETZEL Max
- 2 LAP
26 42 Germany STIEGLBAUER Michael
- 2 LAP
27 54 Germany SINDLINGER Gabriel
- 2 LAP
28 12 Germany GUTMANN Simon
- 2 LAP
29 29 Germany EISE Tobias
- 3 LAP
30 26 Germany KORNBERGER Lukas
- 3 LAP
31 14 Germany RIECKER Nils-Obed
- 3 LAP
32 60 Germany TSCHARKE Kilian - 3 LAP
33 50 Germany SCHWEISGUTH Severin - 3 LAP
34 38 Germany NEUMANN Marcus - 3 LAP
35 41 Germany HAARPAINTNER Jordan
- 3 LAP
36 39 Germany VEITH Frederik
- 3 LAP
37 55 Germany HEIß Lucas - 3 LAP
38 47 Germany HUMPF Nils - 3 LAP
39 53 Germany SINGLER Marian - 4 LAP
40 35 Germany KAUTTER Nicolas - 4 LAP
41 51 Germany GERHARDT Julian
- 4 LAP
42 24 Germany KOLB Constantin - 4 LAP
43 46 Germany STÖVER Tim - 4 LAP
44 28 Germany BLUM Tobias - 4 LAP
45 49 Germany BLATTNER Luis - 4 LAP
46 30 Germany BECKMANN Vincent Jonatan - 4 LAP
47 48 Germany KILPERT Fabian - 4 LAP
48 52 Germany BÜSER Fabian - 4 LAP
49 27 Germany KAENDERS Marcel - 5 LAP
50 31 Germany TIEFEL Patrick - 5 LAP
51 20 Germany WEBER Paul - 5 LAP
52 21 Germany FISCHER Matthias - 5 LAP
53 57 Germany BOJKO Daniel - 5 LAP
11 Germany WEBER Sascha TREK | VAUDE DNF
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 107 Germany DAUBERMANN Leonie
1:32:52,7
100 Pts.
100
2 105 Germany EIBL Ronja ALPECIN - FENIX 1:33:53,6
90 Pts.
90
3 103 Germany BENZ Nina JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 1:36:02,3
70 Pts.
70
4 104 Germany AMES Kim JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 1:38:54,3
60 Pts.
60
5 108 Germany SCHWENK Theresia
1:41:57,6
50 Pts.
50
6 106 Germany DAUBERMANN Antonia TREK | VAUDE 1:44:18,6
40 Pts.
40
7 101 Germany BRANDAU Elisabeth
1:45:36,0
30 Pts.
30
8 113 Germany BEHRE Evelyn - 1 LAP
20 Pts.
20
9 111 Germany KURZ Katharina
- 1 OVL
10 Pts.
10
10 115 Germany MARQUARDT Sarah - 1 OVL
5 Pts.
5
11 114 Germany BÄHR Alina - 1 OVL
12 119 Germany ZINN Carolin - 1 OVL
13 112 Germany WENIGER Steffi
- 1 OVL
14 117 Germany NÜBLER Katharina - 1 OVL