GER MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

WC

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline 20:37
10 Pts
2
SUI INDERGAND Linda 20:38
6 Pts
3
GBR LAST Annie 20:39
4 Pts
4 USA COURTNEY Kate 20:39
2 Pts
5 FRA LECOMTE Loana 20:42
1 Pt
6 AUS MCCONNELL Rebecca Ellen 20:43
 
7 NED TERPSTRA Anne 20:45
 
8 SUI FREI Sina 20:47
 
9 ITA LECHNER Eva 20:55
 
10 SWE RISSVEDS Jenny 20:55
 
11 USA BATTEN Haley 20:57
 
12 USA WOODRUFF Chloe 20:58
 
13 SUI NEFF Jolanda 20:59
 
14 SUI FORCHINI Ramona 21:03
 
15 CZE ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka 21:07
 
16 EST LÕIV Janika 21:08
 
17 CAN BATTY Emily 21:08
 
18 USA HUCK Erin 21:09
 
19 GER EIBL Ronja 21:12
 
20 NED TAUBER Anne 21:13
 
21 POL WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja 21:14
 
22 ESP GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba 21:19
 
23 AUT STIGGER Laura 21:21
 
24 HUN BENKÓ Barbara 21:21
 
25 SUI KOLLER Nicole 21:23
 
26 ITA BERTA Martina 21:27
 
27 SUI KELLER Alessandra 21:28
 
28 ARG GOMEZ VILLAFANE Sofia 21:28
 
29 GBR RICHARDS Evie 21:28
 
30 USA DAVISON Lea 21:40
 
31 CAN SMITH Haley 21:46
 
32 GER BRANDAU Elisabeth 21:46
 
33 RSA LILL Candice 21:59
 
34 CAN PENDREL Catharine 21:59
 
35 NED VON BERSWORDT Sophie 22:00
 
36 MEX CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON Daniela 22:02
 
37 RSA STRAUSS Mariske 22:03
 
38 GBR SHORT Isla 22:04
 
39 BEL MICHIELS Githa
 
SVK KESEG STEVKOVA Janka DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
NED VAN DER POEL Mathieu 20:39
10 Pts
2
FRA KORETZKY Victor 20:41
6 Pts
3
SUI SCHURTER Nino 20:42
4 Pts
4 BRA DA SILVA AVANCINI Henrique 20:48
2 Pts
5 SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias 20:49
1 Pt
6 FRA SARROU Jordan 20:50
 
7 CAN DISERA Peter 20:50
 
8 ITA BRAIDOT Luca 20:52
 
9 ITA COLLEDANI Nadir 20:53
 
10 RSA HATHERLY Alan 20:53
 
11 NZL COOPER Anton 20:54
 
12 SUI FORSTER Lars 20:56
 
13 FRA CAROD Titouan 20:57
 
14 NED VADER Milan 20:57
 
15 ITA BRAIDOT Daniele 20:59
 
16 USA BLEVINS Christopher 21:00
 
17 CZE CINK Ondřej 21:01
 
18 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens 21:02
 
19 FRA MAROTTE Maxime 21:02
 
20 GER BRANDL Maximilian 21:03
 
21 FRA GRIOT Thomas 21:04
 
22 ESP VALERO SERRANO David 21:04
 
23 GER FUMIC Manuel 21:04
 
24 CAN BOUCHARD Leandre 21:06
 
25 DEN CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini 21:09
 
26 ROU DASCALU Vlad 21:10
 
27 ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre 21:13
 
28 FRA TEMPIER Stephane 21:16
 
29 SUI INDERGAND Reto 21:25
 
30 SUI LITSCHER Thomas 21:29
 
31 AUS MCCONNELL Daniel James 21:46
 
32 AUT MARKT Karl 21:47
 
33 SUI STIRNEMANN Matthias 21:51
 
34 POL WAWAK Bartlomiej 21:57
 
35 USA SWENSON Keegan 22:01
 
36 ITA KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard 22:11
 
37 SUI FRISCHKNECHT Andri
 
38 MEX ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo
 
39 DEN ANDREASSEN Simon
 
SUI COLOMBO Filippo DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA KORETZKY Victor 1:20:23
250 Pts
2
SUI SCHURTER Nino 1:20:25
200 Pts
3
SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias 1:20:46
160 Pts
4 CZE CINK Ondřej 1:20:48
150 Pts
5 GBR PIDCOCK Thomas 1:20:52
140 Pts
6 NZL COOPER Anton 1:20:53
130 Pts
7 NED VAN DER POEL Mathieu 1:21:36
120 Pts
8 RSA HATHERLY Alan 1:21:42
110 Pts
9 FRA GRIOT Thomas 1:21:56
100 Pts
10 BRA DA SILVA AVANCINI Henrique 1:22:28
95 Pts
11 FRA SARROU Jordan 1:22:29
90 Pts
12 SUI LITSCHER Thomas 1:22:42
85 Pts
13 USA BLEVINS Christopher 1:22:49
80 Pts
14 ITA KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard 1:22:53
78 Pts
15 CAN BOUCHARD Leandre 1:23:05
76 Pts
16 FRA MAROTTE Maxime 1:23:14
74 Pts
17 FRA DUBAU Joshua 1:23:26
72 Pts
18 ROU DASCALU Vlad 1:23:32
70 Pts
19 GER SCHWARZBAUER Luca 1:23:35
68 Pts
20 GER BRANDL Maximilian 1:23:36
66 Pts
21 GER FUMIC Manuel 1:23:39
64 Pts
22 ITA COLLEDANI Nadir 1:23:40
62 Pts
23 SUI INDERGAND Reto 1:23:51
60 Pts
24 SUI FRISCHKNECHT Andri 1:23:57
58 Pts
25 NED VADER Milan 1:24:06
56 Pts
26 DEN ANDREASSEN Simon 1:24:08
54 Pts
27 SUI FANGER Martin 1:24:10
52 Pts
28 ESP VALERO SERRANO David 1:24:27
50 Pts
29 SUI ALBIN Vital 1:24:31
48 Pts
30 AUT MARKT Karl 1:24:31
46 Pts
31 POL WAWAK Bartlomiej 1:24:45
44 Pts
32 LAT BLUMS Martins 1:24:46
42 Pts
33 GER EGGER Georg 1:24:59
40 Pts
34 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens 1:25:08
38 Pts
35 CZE ŠKARNITZL Jan 1:25:09
36 Pts
36 BRA COCUZZI Luiz Henrique 1:25:16
34 Pts
37 NZL OLIVER Ben 1:25:17
32 Pts
38 ESP RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo 1:25:36
30 Pts
39 SUI GUERRINI Marcel 1:25:45
29 Pts
40 FRA PHILIPP Antoine 1:25:55
28 Pts
41 ITA BERTOLINI Gioele 1:25:59
27 Pts
42 CAN DISERA Peter 1:26:01
26 Pts
43 AUS MCCONNELL Daniel James 1:26:01
25 Pts
44 RUS SINTSOV Anton 1:26:01
24 Pts
45 NOR HÆGSTAD Erik 1:26:03
23 Pts
46 ESP ESTEBAN AGUERO Ismael 1:26:10
22 Pts
47 UKR TITARENKO Dmytro 1:26:13
21 Pts
48 POL HELTA Filip 1:26:19
20 Pts
49 GER WEBER Sascha 1:26:28
19 Pts
50 SUI FLÜCKIGER Lukas 1:26:31
18 Pts
51 BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre 1:26:35
17 Pts
52 SUI FORSTER Lars 1:26:48
16 Pts
53 FRA DRECHOU Hugo 1:26:52
15 Pts
54 USA PATON Cole 1:26:55
14 Pts
55 ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre 1:27:07
13 Pts
56 UKR KONIAIEV Oleksandr 1:27:15
12 Pts
57 ARG SOTO Catriel 1:27:22
11 Pts
58 ITA BRAIDOT Luca 1:27:25
10 Pts
59 RUS FILATOV Ivan 1:27:28
9 Pts
60 ESP MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio 1:27:29
8 Pts
61 POR COSTA Mário 1:27:30
3 Pts
62 AUT FOIDL Maximilian 1:27:35
3 Pts
63 CAN L'ESPERANCE Andrew 1:27:41
3 Pts
64 FRA ALLARD Basile 1:27:41
3 Pts
65 SLO NAGLIČ Rok 1:27:42
3 Pts
66 GER SCHEHL Niklas 1:27:49
3 Pts
67 NZL GAZE Samuel 1:28:17
3 Pts
68 DEN LINDBERG Jonas 1:28:29
3 Pts
69 DEN CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini 1:28:29
3 Pts
70 NOR EID Emil Hasund 1:28:30
3 Pts
71 BRA BASTOS GALINSKI Ulan 1:28:43
3 Pts
72 SWE LINDGREN Emil 1:28:47
3 Pts
73 AUT RAGGL Gregor 1:28:48
3 Pts
74 SUI GIGER Fabian 1:28:48
3 Pts
75 SUI BEELI Andrin 1:29:08
3 Pts
76 FRA CAROD Titouan 1:29:28
3 Pts
77 MEX ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo 1:29:37
3 Pts
78 HUN PARTI András 1:29:39
3 Pts
79 GBR CLACHERTY Frazer 1:29:49
3 Pts
80 SUI VITALI Bruno 1:29:53
3 Pts
81 USA SWENSON Keegan 1:29:58
3 Pts
82 SUI OLIVETTI Sven 1:30:08
3 Pts
83 SUI VITZTHUM Simon 1:30:21
3 Pts
84 CZE VASTL Jan 1:30:30
3 Pts
85 GER NEFF Luis 1:30:37
3 Pts
86 SUI STIRNEMANN Matthias 1:30:46
3 Pts
87 CZE JELÍNEK Josef 1:30:56
3 Pts
88 GER SCHELB Julian 1:31:06
3 Pts
89 CHI DELICH PARDO Nicolas 1:31:16
3 Pts
90 COL CASTAÑEDA MONSALVE Fabio Hernando 1:31:21
3 Pts
91 CAN FINCHAM Sean 1:31:24
3 Pts
92 RUS IVANOV Timofei 1:31:26
3 Pts
93 FRA AUVIN Clément 1:31:28
3 Pts
94 SUI THOMA Dario 1:31:31
3 Pts
95 FRA LORET Maxime 1:31:39
3 Pts
96 GER FEINAUER Tim 1:31:48
3 Pts
97 SUI KRIEG Kevin 1:31:54
3 Pts
98 ITA TABACCHI Mirko 1:32:13
3 Pts
99 CHI MIRANDA MALDONADO Sebastian 1:32:19
3 Pts
100 JPN YAMAMOTO Kohei 1:33:07
3 Pts
101 SUI SPESCHA Ursin 1:36:40
3 Pts
102 CAN AUCLAIR Raphael
3 Pts
103 POL OSTASZEWSKI Karol
3 Pts
104 SUI RYF Joris
3 Pts
105 COL BOTERO VILLEGAS Jhonatan
3 Pts
106 SVK HARING Martin
3 Pts
107 FRA DUBAU Lucas
3 Pts
108 FRA DANIEL Thibault
3 Pts
109 ESP ROMERO BARCELO Pau
3 Pts
110 CAN FORTIER Marc Andre
3 Pts
111 GER GRAF Silas
3 Pts
112 ISR HAIMY Shlomi
3 Pts
113 BEL VANDEN HAESEVELDE Rob
3 Pts
114 CAN DISERA Quinton
3 Pts
115 FRA PLANTET Pierre-Geoffroy
3 Pts
116 SVK ULIK Matej
3 Pts
117 HUN PALUMBY Zsombor
3 Pts
118 GRE ILIAS Periklis
3 Pts
119 CZE PAPRSTKA Tomáš
3 Pts
120 SUI BURKI Nick
3 Pts
121 GER STEINHART Tobias
3 Pts
122 CAN VIALLE Alexandre
3 Pts
123 TUR KELLECI Abdulkadir
3 Pts
124 GER MEISEN Marcel
3 Pts
125 FRA SERRES Lorenzo
3 Pts
126 GER BREGENZER Alex
3 Pts
127 FRA SIBILLE Vincent
3 Pts
128 NAM DE LANGE Tristan
3 Pts
129 FRA TRIGO Florian
3 Pts
130 GRE ANTONIADIS Dimitrios
3 Pts
131 CAN ORSCHEL Tyler
3 Pts
132 GER WETZEL Max
3 Pts
133 FRA TROPARDY Arthur
3 Pts
134 GRE MOLLA AMET ALI OGLOU Charoun
3 Pts
135 CAN GAGNE Raphael
3 Pts
136 FRA VIDAL Victor
3 Pts
137 CZE VOBECKÝ Zdeněk
3 Pts
138 ROU MOLNAR Ede-Karoly
3 Pts
139 GER HOG Heiko
3 Pts
140 SVK BURCÁK Tomáš
3 Pts
141 TUR DEPE Serdar
3 Pts
142 CAN BELHUMEUR Felix
3 Pts
ITA BRAIDOT Daniele DNS
 
ITA PETTINA' Nicholas DNS
 
BEL SOETE Daan DNF
 
POL LUKASIK Krzysztof DNF
 
SUI COLOMBO Filippo DNF
 
ITA DE COSMO Gioele DNF
 
BRA GOTARDELO MULLER Guilherme DNF
 
GER GUTMANN Simon DNF
 
POL ZAMROZNIAK Jakub DNS
 
GER GEGENHEIMER Simon DNF
 
FRA TEMPIER Stephane DNF
 
AUT BSCHERER Moritz DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA LECOMTE Loana 1:21:38
250 Pts
2
FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline 1:22:31
200 Pts
3
USA BATTEN Haley 1:22:53
160 Pts
4 USA COURTNEY Kate 1:22:58
150 Pts
5 UKR BELOMOINA Yana 1:23:08
140 Pts
6 NED TERPSTRA Anne 1:23:25
130 Pts
7 SUI INDERGAND Linda 1:23:35
120 Pts
8 AUT STIGGER Laura 1:23:49
110 Pts
9 SWE RISSVEDS Jenny 1:24:32
100 Pts
10 SUI FREI Sina 1:24:41
95 Pts
11 ITA LECHNER Eva 1:24:49
90 Pts
12 MEX CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON Daniela 1:24:50
85 Pts
13 SUI NEFF Jolanda 1:25:16
80 Pts
14 POL WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja 1:25:16
78 Pts
15 USA HUCK Erin 1:25:37
76 Pts
16 FRA GERAULT Léna 1:25:44
74 Pts
17 ESP GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba 1:25:51
72 Pts
18 SUI KELLER Alessandra 1:26:00
70 Pts
19 SUI KOLLER Nicole 1:26:08
68 Pts
20 BEL MICHIELS Githa 1:26:17
66 Pts
21 AUS MCCONNELL Rebecca Ellen 1:27:02
64 Pts
22 GER EIBL Ronja 1:27:30
62 Pts
23 ITA TEOCCHI Chiara 1:27:36
60 Pts
24 GER BRANDAU Elisabeth 1:27:42
58 Pts
25 GBR RICHARDS Evie 1:27:47
56 Pts
26 EST LÕIV Janika 1:28:02
54 Pts
27 CAN BATTY Emily 1:28:20
52 Pts
28 ITA SEIWALD Greta 1:28:32
50 Pts
29 GER BENZ Nina 1:28:40
48 Pts
30 USA WOODRUFF Chloe 1:29:03
46 Pts
31 RSA LILL Candice 1:29:09
44 Pts
32 NED KOOPMANS Lotte 1:29:12
42 Pts
33 UKR POPOVA Iryna 1:29:13
40 Pts
34 HUN BENKÓ Barbara 1:29:27
38 Pts
35 SUI HÄBERLIN Steffi 1:29:33
36 Pts
36 RUS ILINA Kristina 1:29:34
34 Pts
37 NED TAUBER Anne 1:29:45
32 Pts
38 CAN JACKSON Jennifer 1:29:55
30 Pts
39 SLO ŽAKELJ Tanja 1:30:08
29 Pts
40 GBR SHORT Isla 1:30:14
28 Pts
41 ITA BERTA Martina 1:30:19
27 Pts
42 AUT OSL Elisabeth 1:31:06
26 Pts
43 USA DAVISON Lea 1:31:10
25 Pts
44 SUI WALDIS Andrea 1:31:12
24 Pts
45 CZE ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka 1:31:31
23 Pts
46 GBR LAST Annie 1:31:32
22 Pts
47 CAN WALTER Sandra 1:31:52
21 Pts
48 ARG GOMEZ VILLAFANE Sofia 1:32:23
20 Pts
49 POL SOLUS-MISKOWICZ Katarzyna 1:32:24
19 Pts
50 CAN ARSENEAULT Laurie 1:32:29
18 Pts
51 NED VON BERSWORDT Sophie 1:32:31
17 Pts
52 CAN PENDREL Catharine 1:32:46
16 Pts
53 GER RIEDER Nadine 1:32:54
15 Pts
54 CZE ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla 1:33:05
14 Pts
55 RSA STRAUSS Mariske 1:33:14
13 Pts
56 AUT SPIELMANN Anna 1:33:40
12 Pts
57 ARG APAZA Agustina Maria 1:33:48
11 Pts
58 GER MORATH Adelheid 1:33:54
10 Pts
59 FRA URRUTY Lucie 1:34:14
9 Pts
60 FRA CLAUZEL Perrine 1:34:45
8 Pts
61 USA URBAN Kelsey
3 Pts
62 SUI LEUGGER Seraina
3 Pts
63 ITA MARCHET Giorgia
3 Pts
64 SVK KESEG STEVKOVA Janka
3 Pts
65 RUS MEDVEDEVA Vera
3 Pts
66 ESP FISCHER EGUSQUIZA Natalia
3 Pts
67 SUI BAUMANN Chrystelle
3 Pts
68 CZE CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana
3 Pts
69 USA OTTO Hannah
3 Pts
70 POL CZABOK Klaudia
3 Pts
71 GER SCHWENK Theresia
3 Pts
72 FRA MOSCHETTI Margot
3 Pts
73 FRA CLAUZEL Hélène
3 Pts
74 BRA GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza
3 Pts
75 SUI FORCHINI Ramona
3 Pts
76 CZE TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza
3 Pts
77 POL GORYCKA Paula
3 Pts
78 LUX SCHAUS Fabienne
3 Pts
79 GER AMES Kim
3 Pts
80 POL WOJTYLA Gabriela
3 Pts
81 POR MONTEIRO Joana
3 Pts
82 BIH TANOVIC Lejla
3 Pts
83 POL PODGORSKA Aleksandra
3 Pts
84 DEN LISBYGD Ann-Dorthe
3 Pts
85 ISR NOYMAN Naama
3 Pts
86 RUS KIRSANOVA Viktoria
3 Pts
87 UKR SLOBODYAN Iryna
3 Pts
88 FRA LAQUEBE Amelie
3 Pts
89 CAN MONTAMBAULT Cindy
3 Pts
90 SUI WÜST Janina
3 Pts
91 ARG CASADEY Josefina
3 Pts
92 SWE ÖBERG Sara
3 Pts
93 BRA MOURAO Jaqueline
3 Pts
94 SRB CRNOGORAC Jovana
3 Pts
95 CHI CASTRO GONZALEZ Maria Fernanda
3 Pts
96 GER DAUBERMANN Antonia
3 Pts
97 POL BOROWIECKA Barbara
3 Pts
98 EST MÕTTUS Mari-Liis
3 Pts
SWE BELFORTH Emma DNS
 
FRA ENAUX Sabrina DNF
 
RSA REDECKER Cherie DNS
 
CAN SMITH Haley DNF
 
FRA BRESSET Julie DNF
 
SUI FRAGNIÈRE Charline DNF
 
NED ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen DNF
 
SWE GUSTAFZZON Linn DNF
 

Info

Albstadt
08 - 09 May 2021
Race Weather

Men Elite

155 from 38 nations
Youngest rider 21 years
Oldest rider 41 years
Average age 27.4 years