FRA French National Championships - XCO/XCE/XCC/XCR/E-MTB XC/E-MTB END

NC

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
FRA CLAUZEL Hélène 20:37
50 Pts
2
FRA GERAULT Léna 20:41
45 Pts
3
FRA GARNIER Noemie 20:54
35 Pts
4 FRA MOSCHETTI Margot 20:55
30 Pts
5 FRA VALENTIN Constance 20:57
25 Pts
6 FRA WIMMER Manon 21:42
20 Pts
7 FRA CLAUZEL Perrine 22:04
15 Pts
8 FRA DONNEGER Clara 22:05
10 Pts
9 FRA MANTEI Manon 22:33
5 Pts
10 FRA LAVRY Laura 22:38
2 Pts
11 FRA BELLELLE Lucile -1 Tour
 
12 FRA CORRET Séverine -2 Tour
 
13 FRA DARNAT Amélie -2 Tour
 
14 FRA BOUTHONNIER Celine -2 Tour
 
15 FRA BRETTE Léa -3 Tour
 
16 FRA MICOL Agathe -3 Tour
 
17 FRA LIARDET Lison -3 Tour
 
FRA GARCIN Lou DNS
 
FRA ENAUX Sabrina DNS
 
FRA ZEIMETH Marie DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA MAROTTE Maxime 1:29:51
100 Pts
2
FRA SARROU Jordan 1:30:08
90 Pts
3
FRA CAROD Titouan 1:31:39
70 Pts
4 FRA TEMPIER Stephane 1:32:31
60 Pts
5 FRA KORETZKY Victor 1:33:01
50 Pts
6 FRA DUBAU Joshua 1:33:34
40 Pts
7 FRA CHAMPOUSSIN Clément 1:34:04
30 Pts
8 FRA LORET Maxime 1:34:32
20 Pts
9 FRA GRIOT Thomas 1:35:20
10 Pts
10 FRA TRARIEUX Julien 1:35:31
5 Pts
11 FRA PHILIPP Antoine 1:35:32
 
12 FRA ALLARD Basile 1:38:28
 
13 FRA PARIS Alexis 1:39:15
 
14 FRA IGOULEN Benoit 1:39:53
 
15 FRA ZARAGOZA Anthony 1:40:02
 
16 FRA DUQUESNE Remy 1:40:21
 
17 FRA DRECHOU Hugo 1:41:59
 
18 FRA BOURDON Cyril 1:42:15
 
19 FRA SIBILLE Vincent 1:42:58
 
20 FRA AUVIN Clément 1:43:18
 
21 FRA BRIATTA Hugo 1:43:45
 
22 FRA DELOISON Lucas 1:43:46
 
23 FRA MOURIER Emilien 1:43:52
 
24 FRA TRUNET Clément 1:44:16
 
25 FRA PERRIN GANIER Titouan 1:45:35
 
26 FRA LEBLANC Romain 1:46:11
 
27 FRA MOUNIER Jérémy 1:46:23
 
28 FRA MONTERRAT Adrien -1 Tour
 
29 FRA PHILIPPE Guillaume -1 Tour
 
30 FRA FLANDRE Harold -1 Tour
 
31 FRA BLANCHARD Arnaud -1 Tour
 
32 FRA BRUNELLO Mickael -1 Tour
 
33 FRA FOLCO Maxime -1 Tour
 
34 FRA CHARMES Quentin -1 Tour
 
35 FRA TOURNILLON Loic -1 Tour
 
36 FRA ARLES Robin -1 Tour
 
37 FRA SANZ Thomas -1 Tour
 
38 FRA TRIGO Florian -1 Tour
 
39 FRA MONTEIL Gauthier -1 Tour
 
40 FRA DUBAU Lucas -1 Tour
 
41 FRA ROQUEBRUN Adrien -1 Tour
 
42 FRA DIMEY Nicolas -1 Tour
 
43 FRA THILLY Lucas -1 Tour
 
44 FRA BOURDON Rémy -1 Tour
 
45 FRA VANRENTERGHEM Paul -1 Tour
 
46 FRA AGNIEL Maxime -2 Tour
 
47 FRA VIALAT Eric -2 Tour
 
48 FRA REVAUX Valentin -2 Tour
 
49 FRA TROPARDY Arthur -2 Tour
 
50 FRA STEIBLE Eddy -2 Tour
 
51 FRA CADOT ROGER Sammy -2 Tour
 
52 FRA WELTER Sébastien -2 Tour
 
53 FRA LANGLAIS Alexandre -2 Tour
 
54 FRA STEGER Gaëtan -2 Tour
 
55 FRA DEFAUT Louis -2 Tour
 
56 FRA JULIEN David -2 Tour
 
57 FRA JOLY Romain -2 Tour
 
58 FRA GLEGG Harley -2 Tour
 
59 FRA COUSIN Julien -2 Tour
 
60 FRA THOMAS Vincent -3 Tour
 
61 FRA PUECH Etienne -3 Tour
 
62 FRA CURIEN Pierre -3 Tour
 
63 FRA BEYER Jérémy -3 Tour
 
64 FRA HILAIRE Rodolphe -3 Tour
 
65 FRA BEYER Julien -3 Tour
 
66 FRA CURSOUX Aurélien -3 Tour
 
67 FRA GIRSCH Thomas -3 Tour
 
68 FRA MORRA Erwann -3 Tour
 
69 FRA PINCHON Nicolas -3 Tour
 
70 FRA OGEZ Fabien -3 Tour
 
71 FRA BARRIAL Simon -3 Tour
 
FRA GAY Raphael DNF
 
FRA DESJARDINS Julien DNS
 
FRA LAURENT Simon DNF
 
FRA DESRIEUX Maël DNS
 
FRA PASSADE SAINT AUNIS Stephane DNS
 
FRA SERRIERES Lucas DNF
 
FRA BAGNOL Joris DNF
 
FRA MERSIOL Anthony DNS
 
FRA CARDOT Tom DNF
 
FRA VIDAL Victor DNF
 
FRA DANIEL Thibault DNS
 
FRA PLANTET Pierre-Geoffroy DNS
 
FRA FINE Gabin DNF
 
FRA ORCHAMPT Antoine DNS
 
FRA BRIANCEAU Sylvain DNS
 
FRA DELPECH Ludovic DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA LECOMTE Loana 1:25:53
100 Pts
2
FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline 1:27:25
90 Pts
3
FRA GERAULT Léna 1:31:08
70 Pts
4 FRA CLAUZEL Hélène 1:32:33
60 Pts
5 FRA URRUTY Lucie 1:33:25
50 Pts
6 FRA BRESSET Julie 1:33:37
40 Pts
7 FRA MEDDE Isaure 1:35:41
30 Pts
8 FRA VALENTIN Constance 1:37:21
20 Pts
9 FRA DURAFFOURG Lauriane 1:37:34
10 Pts
10 FRA ENAUX Sabrina 1:37:51
5 Pts
11 FRA WIMMER Manon 1:38:42
 
12 FRA MOSCHETTI Margot 1:40:05
 
13 FRA VAZEILLE Amélie 1:41:33
 
14 FRA MANTEI Manon 1:43:04
 
15 FRA LAVRY Laura 1:43:28
 
16 FRA DUFOSSE Marie 1:43:53
 
17 FRA BOUILLOUX Léa 1:45:13
 
18 FRA LAQUEBE Amelie -1 Tour
 
19 FRA SOUTY Laure -1 Tour
 
20 FRA GARNIER Noemie -1 Tour
 
21 FRA HENRY Anaelle -1 Tour
 
22 FRA POEHNER Elise -1 Tour
 
23 FRA VIDON Amandine -1 Tour
 
24 FRA BELLELLE Lucile -1 Tour
 
25 FRA RODOT Sophie -1 Tour
 
26 FRA MICOL Agathe -2 Tour
 
27 FRA BOUTHONNIER Celine -2 Tour
 
28 FRA DONNEGER Clara -2 Tour
 
29 FRA HOUYVET Lea -2 Tour
 
30 FRA CORRET Séverine -2 Tour
 
31 FRA VEZIE Laurie -2 Tour
 
32 FRA LAFONT Laurine -2 Tour
 
33 FRA GARCIN Lou -2 Tour
 
34 FRA BORRELLY Margaux -2 Tour
 
35 FRA SCOTTO Cecile -2 Tour
 
36 FRA DARNAT Amélie -2 Tour
 
37 FRA BEUNARD Malorie -2 Tour
 
38 FRA BORRELLY Lea -2 Tour
 
39 FRA LIARDET Lison -2 Tour
 
40 FRA EVEN LATOUCHE Anaelle -2 Tour
 
41 FRA MERESSE Laëtitia -2 Tour
 
42 FRA PAN Noémie -2 Tour
 
43 FRA CALLET Lena -2 Tour
 
44 FRA CHEVALLEY Marianna -2 Tour
 
45 FRA BRETTE Léa -2 Tour
 
46 FRA JUNG Rosine -2 Tour
 
47 FRA DELAGE Emma -2 Tour
 
48 FRA ANTOINE Fiona -2 Tour
 
49 FRA CONTESSO Fanny -3 Tour
 
50 FRA LAPORTE Pauline -3 Tour
 
51 FRA CHASTAIN Julie -3 Tour
 
FRA GROS Lea DNF
 
FRA IMBERT Alice DNS
 
FRA DAM Alice DNF
 
FRA PHILIPPE Marine DNS
 
FRA BENOIT GUYOD Camille DNF
 
FRA TURBLIN Chloë DNS
 
FRA WELTER Charlotte DNS
 
FRA TERRIGEOL Emma DNF
 
FRA ZEIMETH Marie DNS
 
FRA TROMBINI Juliette DNF
 
FRA CLAUZEL Perrine DNS
 

Info

Levens
08 - 11 Jul 2021
Website
Race Weather