FRA MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

WC

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline 20:28
10 Pts
2
SUI FREI Sina 20:32
6 Pts
3
SWE RISSVEDS Jenny 20:41
4 Pts
4 SUI INDERGAND Linda 20:43
2 Pts
5 SUI KELLER Alessandra 20:43
1 Pt
6 AUT STIGGER Laura 20:47
 
7 ITA SEIWALD Greta 20:47
 
8 USA COURTNEY Kate 20:49
 
9 NED TAUBER Anne 20:53
 
10 CZE ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka 20:54
 
11 ITA LECHNER Eva 20:57
 
12 FRA LECOMTE Loana 20:59
 
13 EST LÕIV Janika 20:59
 
14 FRA GERAULT Léna 21:00
 
15 CAN WALTER Sandra 21:00
 
16 GBR LAST Annie 21:00
 
17 AUS MCCONNELL Rebecca Ellen 21:03
 
18 GER EIBL Ronja 21:03
 
19 RSA STRAUSS Mariske 21:04
 
20 SUI KOLLER Nicole 21:05
 
21 HUN BENKÓ Barbara 21:06
 
22 CAN PENDREL Catharine 21:06
 
23 USA BATTEN Haley 21:07
 
24 NED VON BERSWORDT Sophie 21:09
 
25 CAN JACKSON Jennifer 21:11
 
26 NED TERPSTRA Anne 21:12
 
27 USA DAVISON Lea 21:12
 
28 UKR BELOMOINA Yana 21:16
 
29 ITA BERTA Martina 21:20
 
30 ESP GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba 21:33
 
31 GER BRANDAU Elisabeth 21:39
 
32 DEN DEGN Malene 21:45
 
33 CAN BATTY Emily 21:52
 
34 ITA TEOCCHI Chiara 22:17
 
35 AUT OSL Elisabeth
 
FRA BRESSET Julie DNS
 
SUI FORCHINI Ramona DNF
 
CAN SMITH Haley DNF
 
POL GORYCKA Paula DNF
 
GBR RICHARDS Evie DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias 19:34
10 Pts
2
FRA SARROU Jordan 19:35
6 Pts
3
CZE CINK Ondřej 19:37
4 Pts
4 ITA BRAIDOT Luca 19:38
2 Pts
5 RSA HATHERLY Alan 19:39
1 Pt
6 GER BRANDL Maximilian 19:42
 
7 FRA KORETZKY Victor 19:44
 
8 FRA MAROTTE Maxime 19:45
 
9 SUI SCHURTER Nino 19:47
 
10 ITA BRAIDOT Daniele 19:48
 
11 NED VADER Milan 19:48
 
12 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens 19:50
 
13 ESP VALERO SERRANO David 19:51
 
14 DEN ANDREASSEN Simon 19:52
 
15 SUI COLOMBO Filippo 19:53
 
16 GBR PIDCOCK Thomas 19:54
 
17 NZL COOPER Anton 19:56
 
18 FRA GRIOT Thomas 19:57
 
19 GER FUMIC Manuel 20:00
 
20 ITA COLLEDANI Nadir 20:00
 
21 FRA CAROD Titouan 20:01
 
22 USA BLEVINS Christopher 20:02
 
23 CAN BOUCHARD Leandre 20:02
 
24 NOR HÆGSTAD Erik 20:03
 
25 CAN DISERA Peter 20:03
 
26 SUI INDERGAND Reto 20:05
 
27 ROU DASCALU Vlad 20:07
 
28 GER EGGER Georg 20:10
 
29 POL WAWAK Bartlomiej 20:20
 
30 ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre 20:22
 
31 ITA PETTINA' Nicholas 20:44
 
32 CZE ŠKARNITZL Jan 20:47
 
33 ITA KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard 20:50
 
34 SUI FORSTER Lars 20:50
 
35 AUS MCCONNELL Daniel James 20:53
 
36 SUI LITSCHER Thomas 21:00
 
37 FRA TEMPIER Stephane 21:01
 
38 DEN CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini
 
39 SUI FRISCHKNECHT Andri
 
SUI FLÜCKIGER Lukas DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA LECOMTE Loana 1:27:23
250 Pts
2
SWE RISSVEDS Jenny 1:28:14
200 Pts
3
GBR RICHARDS Evie 1:28:33
160 Pts
4 FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline 1:29:14
150 Pts
5 AUS MCCONNELL Rebecca Ellen 1:29:18
140 Pts
6 NED TAUBER Anne 1:29:50
130 Pts
7 SUI FREI Sina 1:30:35
120 Pts
8 UKR BELOMOINA Yana 1:31:09
110 Pts
9 GER EIBL Ronja 1:31:20
100 Pts
10 ITA LECHNER Eva 1:32:05
95 Pts
11 GBR SHORT Isla 1:32:41
90 Pts
12 SUI INDERGAND Linda 1:32:52
85 Pts
13 ESP GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba 1:33:02
80 Pts
14 GBR LAST Annie 1:33:02
78 Pts
15 GER BENZ Nina 1:33:46
76 Pts
16 FRA GERAULT Léna 1:34:27
74 Pts
17 EST LÕIV Janika 1:34:32
72 Pts
18 USA COURTNEY Kate 1:34:38
70 Pts
19 SUI KELLER Alessandra 1:34:38
68 Pts
20 USA BATTEN Haley 1:34:45
66 Pts
21 CAN PENDREL Catharine 1:34:51
64 Pts
22 POL WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja 1:35:09
62 Pts
23 ITA BERTA Martina 1:35:34
60 Pts
24 DEN DEGN Malene 1:35:56
58 Pts
25 SUI KOLLER Nicole 1:36:05
56 Pts
26 NED ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen 1:36:20
54 Pts
27 RSA STRAUSS Mariske 1:36:26
52 Pts
28 CAN WALTER Sandra 1:36:43
50 Pts
29 POL SOLUS-MISKOWICZ Katarzyna 1:36:44
48 Pts
30 FRA CLAUZEL Hélène 1:37:20
46 Pts
31 FRA CLAUZEL Perrine 1:37:20
44 Pts
32 SLO ŽAKELJ Tanja 1:37:44
42 Pts
33 CAN BATTY Emily 1:37:55
40 Pts
34 AUT STIGGER Laura 1:38:42
38 Pts
35 CAN JACKSON Jennifer 1:38:56
36 Pts
36 POL GORYCKA Paula 1:39:13
34 Pts
37 FRA BRESSET Julie 1:39:28
32 Pts
38 NED KOOPMANS Lotte 1:39:30
30 Pts
39 ITA TEOCCHI Chiara 1:39:45
29 Pts
40 SUI WALDIS Andrea
28 Pts
41 GER BRANDAU Elisabeth
27 Pts
42 CZE TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza
26 Pts
43 CAN ARSENEAULT Laurie
25 Pts
44 CAN SMITH Haley
24 Pts
45 ITA SEIWALD Greta
23 Pts
46 NED VON BERSWORDT Sophie
22 Pts
47 CZE ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka
21 Pts
48 AUT OSL Elisabeth
20 Pts
49 SUI BAUMANN Chrystelle
19 Pts
50 SUI LEUGGER Seraina
18 Pts
51 FRA URRUTY Lucie
17 Pts
52 USA URBAN Kelsey
16 Pts
53 GER SCHWENK Theresia
15 Pts
54 FRA VALENTIN Constance
14 Pts
55 USA DAVISON Lea
13 Pts
56 SUI FORCHINI Ramona
12 Pts
57 SWE GUSTAFZZON Linn
11 Pts
58 SUI HÄBERLIN Steffi
10 Pts
59 SUI FRAGNIÈRE Charline
9 Pts
60 FRA LAQUEBE Amelie
8 Pts
61 HUN BENKÓ Barbara
3 Pts
62 ESP FISCHER EGUSQUIZA Natalia
3 Pts
63 POL WOJTYLA Gabriela
3 Pts
64 POR MONTEIRO Joana
3 Pts
65 ISR NOYMAN Naama
3 Pts
66 ARG CASADEY Josefina
3 Pts
67 ITA CAMPANARI Angela
3 Pts
68 GER AMES Kim
3 Pts
69 FRA MOSCHETTI Margot
3 Pts
70 GER DAUBERMANN Antonia
3 Pts
GER SCHRIEVERS Lia DNS
 
RUS KIRSANOVA Viktoria DNS
 
CZE ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla DNF
 
NED TERPSTRA Anne DNF
 
NAM VORSTER Michelle DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias 1:27:33
250 Pts
2
CZE CINK Ondřej 1:27:58
200 Pts
3
FRA SARROU Jordan 1:28:08
160 Pts
4 RSA HATHERLY Alan 1:28:12
150 Pts
5 SUI SCHURTER Nino 1:28:54
140 Pts
6 ITA BRAIDOT Daniele 1:28:57
130 Pts
7 DEN ANDREASSEN Simon 1:29:05
120 Pts
8 ITA BRAIDOT Luca 1:29:17
110 Pts
9 SUI FORSTER Lars 1:29:28
100 Pts
10 ITA COLLEDANI Nadir 1:29:31
95 Pts
11 NED VADER Milan 1:30:19
90 Pts
12 FRA PHILIPP Antoine 1:30:22
85 Pts
13 FRA GRIOT Thomas 1:30:28
80 Pts
14 ROU DASCALU Vlad 1:30:41
78 Pts
15 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens 1:30:45
76 Pts
16 NZL COOPER Anton 1:30:49
74 Pts
17 SUI GUERRINI Marcel 1:30:49
72 Pts
18 FRA TEMPIER Stephane 1:30:51
70 Pts
19 ESP VALERO SERRANO David 1:30:52
68 Pts
20 FRA MAROTTE Maxime 1:31:13
66 Pts
21 SUI FRISCHKNECHT Andri 1:31:36
64 Pts
22 FRA KORETZKY Victor 1:31:45
62 Pts
23 BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre 1:31:46
60 Pts
24 GER SCHWARZBAUER Luca 1:31:46
58 Pts
25 FRA DUBAU Joshua 1:31:54
56 Pts
26 ITA BERTOLINI Gioele 1:31:58
54 Pts
27 ESP RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo 1:32:08
52 Pts
28 SUI LITSCHER Thomas 1:32:26
50 Pts
29 SUI FANGER Martin 1:33:04
48 Pts
30 USA BLEVINS Christopher 1:33:14
46 Pts
31 NZL GAZE Samuel 1:33:16
44 Pts
32 SUI INDERGAND Reto 1:33:30
42 Pts
33 ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre 1:33:37
40 Pts
34 POR COSTA Mário 1:33:49
38 Pts
35 POL WAWAK Bartlomiej 1:33:52
36 Pts
36 RUS SINTSOV Anton 1:34:00
34 Pts
37 GER BRANDL Maximilian 1:34:03
32 Pts
38 DEN LINDBERG Jonas 1:34:06
30 Pts
39 DEN CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini 1:34:21
29 Pts
40 SWE LINDGREN Emil 1:34:23
28 Pts
41 CAN BOUCHARD Leandre 1:34:34
27 Pts
42 NOR EID Emil Hasund 1:34:42
26 Pts
43 SUI COLOMBO Filippo 1:34:52
25 Pts
44 NZL OLIVER Ben 1:34:53
24 Pts
45 CAN DISERA Peter 1:34:55
23 Pts
46 SUI VITZTHUM Simon 1:35:09
22 Pts
47 LAT BLUMS Martins 1:35:12
21 Pts
48 GER SCHELB Julian 1:35:12
20 Pts
49 GER FUMIC Manuel 1:35:14
19 Pts
50 ESP MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio 1:35:38
18 Pts
51 CZE KOBES Lukáš 1:35:40
17 Pts
52 SUI BEELI Andrin 1:35:50
16 Pts
53 SUI STIRNEMANN Matthias 1:35:51
15 Pts
54 SUI ALBIN Vital 1:35:57
14 Pts
55 GER SCHEHL Niklas 1:36:00
13 Pts
56 CZE VASTL Jan 1:36:24
12 Pts
57 SUI FLÜCKIGER Lukas 1:36:38
11 Pts
58 CAN FORTIER Marc Andre 1:36:50
10 Pts
59 ESP ESTEBAN AGUERO Ismael 1:36:56
9 Pts
60 NED NORDEMANN David 1:37:08
8 Pts
61 CAN DISERA Quinton
3 Pts
62 NOR HÆGSTAD Erik
3 Pts
63 SVK ULIK Matej
3 Pts
64 SUI OLIVETTI Sven
3 Pts
65 CZE ŠKARNITZL Jan
3 Pts
66 SUI VITALI Bruno
3 Pts
67 AUS MCCONNELL Daniel James
3 Pts
68 ITA PETTINA' Nicholas
3 Pts
69 ITA TABACCHI Mirko
3 Pts
70 HUN PARTI András
3 Pts
71 SWE LINDH Axel
3 Pts
72 CAN L'ESPERANCE Andrew
3 Pts
73 FRA DUQUESNE Remy
3 Pts
74 FRA PLANTET Pierre-Geoffroy
3 Pts
75 FRA ALLARD Basile
3 Pts
76 AUT FOIDL Maximilian
3 Pts
77 GER GRAF Silas
3 Pts
78 FRA DUBAU Lucas
3 Pts
79 HUN PALUMBY Zsombor
3 Pts
80 ITA AGOSTINELLI Alessio
3 Pts
81 FRA ZARAGOZA Anthony
3 Pts
82 SUI SPESCHA Ursin
3 Pts
83 FRA LORET Maxime
3 Pts
84 CHI FARIAS DIAZ Patricio
3 Pts
85 FRA AUVIN Clément
3 Pts
86 CAN BERGERON Anthony
3 Pts
87 CAN AUCLAIR Raphael
3 Pts
88 SUI LÜTHI Nicolas
3 Pts
89 SUI THOMA Dario
3 Pts
90 SWE OLSSON Michael
3 Pts
91 CZE VOBECKÝ Zdeněk
3 Pts
92 ESP ROMERO BARCELO Pau
3 Pts
93 LES MAKAE Tumelo
3 Pts
94 ESP SELLES PARDO Victor
3 Pts
95 SUI GIGER Fabian
3 Pts
96 FRA BRUNELLO Mickael
3 Pts
97 GER BECKMANN Vincent Jonatan
3 Pts
ISR HAIMY Shlomi DNF
 
GBR CLACHERTY Frazer DNS
 
GER EGGER Georg DNF
 
FRA CAROD Titouan DNF
 
GBR PIDCOCK Thomas DNF
 
ITA DE COSMO Gioele DNS
 
RUS FILATOV Ivan DNS
 
RUS IVANOV Timofei DNS
 
ITA KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard DNF
 

Info

Les Gets
03 - 04 Jul 2021
Race Weather

Men Elite

107 from 29 nations
Youngest rider 21 years
Oldest rider 39 years
Average age 27.5 years