Missoula + junior events

Missoula, Montana
11/06/2021 - 13/06/2021
C2

mtbmissoula.org


Startlists

No startlists available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 402 United States Of America PATON Cole
01:36:22
30 Pts.
30
2 408 United States Of America DAY Robbie 01:36:55
20 Pts.
20
3 401 United States Of America VROUWENVELDER Luke
01:37:24
15 Pts.
15
4 444 United States Of America NELSON Pavel 01:37:42
12 Pts.
12
5 410 United States Of America STANDISH Ryan
01:37:48
10 Pts.
10
6 416 United States Of America WILD Alex
01:38:43
8 Pts.
8
7 407 United States Of America SWARTZ Caleb
01:39:10
6 Pts.
6
8 411 United States Of America GORRY Richard Cypress
01:40:31
4 Pts.
4
9 454 United States Of America SKILSKY Cal
01:41:21
2 Pts.
2
10 447 United States Of America OLSHOVE Kyan 01:41:56
1 Pts.
1
11 425 United States Of America EAGEN Keiran
01:42:16
12 406 United States Of America ORTENBLAD Tobin
01:42:25
13 445 United States Of America NEWMAN Tydeman 01:42:40
14 451 United States Of America RAUSCH Charles 01:43:11
15 412 United States Of America FREEBURN Cobe
01:43:21
16 449 United States Of America PELTON Keegan 01:43:22
17 429 United States Of America FUNSTON Scott
01:43:27
18 459 United States Of America VAN WAGONER Danny 01:43:58
19 427 United States Of America FERNAU Zachary 01:44:32
20 409 United States Of America LANGE Bradyn
01:44:41
21 436 United States Of America JORDIN Ryder 01:44:43
22 403 Puerto Rico PÉREZ ROMÁN Georwill
01:45:05
23 418 United States Of America ANDERSON Jonathan 01:45:31
24 414 United States Of America DORY Nash
01:45:35
25 441 Puerto Rico MARRERO RIVERA Jonathan 01:45:50
26 439 Israel LESHEM Guy
01:45:59
27 448 United States Of America PARTRIDGE Payson
01:46:25
28 405 Puerto Rico MORALES ORTEGA Jacob
01:47:33
29 481 United States Of America MAZZA Daniel 01:48:14
30 426 United States Of America FARNWORTH Landon 01:48:49
31 428 United States Of America FRYER Dylan 01:48:49
32 450 United States Of America POOL Aaron 01:49:41
33 483 Bolivarian Republic Of Venezuela GUZMAN Antonio
01:50:15
34 453 United States Of America SIRTOLI Jordan 01:50:16
35 482 United States Of America ROLOFF James 01:50:24
36 423 United States Of America DESILETS Justin 01:50:27
37 438 United States Of America KRIEGER Taj 01:51:25
38 437 United States Of America KNOWLES Nathan 01:52:02
39 430 United States Of America HALL Carter 01:52:28
40 413 Puerto Rico MORALES Ricky
01:53:15
41 446 United States Of America NORRIS Jeremy 01:54:46
42 456 United States Of America TABARES Nicholas -1 lap LAP
43 432 United States Of America HAYES Noah -2 laps LAP
44 431 United States Of America HALLSTROM Lars -2 laps LAP
45 417 United States Of America ADAMS Tyler -2 laps LAP
46 424 United States Of America DOWLING William -2 laps LAP
47 440 United States Of America MACHERAS Blake -2 laps LAP
48 457 United States Of America TUCKER Travis -2 laps LAP
49 433 United States Of America INDART Ried -2 laps LAP
50 434 United States Of America JEDLICKA Ethan -2 laps LAP
51 458 United States Of America UETRECHT Ryder -2 laps LAP
52 404 United States Of America RILEY Bjorn
-3 laps LAP
53 455 United States Of America SWITZER Mason -3 laps LAP
54 461 United States Of America WILLIAMS Jamie -3 laps LAP
55 419 United States Of America ATKINSON Dylan -3 laps LAP
56 421 United States Of America CASHES Victor -3 laps LAP
57 435 United States Of America JOHNSON Shane -3 laps LAP
58 460 United States Of America VELEZ Charlie -3 laps LAP
59 422 United States Of America DEMUTH Noah -4 laps LAP
415 United States Of America ELSON Samuel
DNS
420 United States Of America BIGELOW Nathan DNS
442 United States Of America MEHLMAN Christopher
DNS
443 United States Of America MEYER Max DNS
452 United States Of America SACKET Colton
DNS
462 United States Of America WOOD Calder
DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 503 United States Of America WOODRUFF Chloe
01:31:29
30 Pts.
30
2 502 United States Of America SKARDA Alexis
01:32:25
20 Pts.
20
3 506 United States Of America GRANT Rose
01:32:50
15 Pts.
15
4 514 United States Of America DONG Evelyn
01:33:39
12 Pts.
12
5 501 United States Of America BLUNK Savilia
01:36:08
10 Pts.
10
6 504 United States Of America FINCHAMP Hannah
01:41:22
8 Pts.
8
7 505 United States Of America RANDEL Haley
01:43:52
6 Pts.
6
8 521 United States Of America RICHARDSON Gabrielle 01:44:18
4 Pts.
4
9 517 United States Of America KAUFMANN Sarah
01:44:31
2 Pts.
2
10 507 United States Of America BOBBITT Alexis
01:46:04
1 Pts.
1
11 510 United States Of America MAARANEN Emma
01:47:00
12 512 United States Of America PETERSON Nikki
01:49:21
13 511 United States Of America NIELSON Sydney 01:51:25
14 515 United States Of America HILDRETH Darragh
01:53:01
15 508 United States Of America EDWARDS Paige -2 laps LAP
16 509 Puerto Rico SÁNCHEZ CRESPO Chelmary
-2 laps LAP
17 516 United States Of America INDART Kate -2 laps LAP
18 520 United States Of America MILELLI Ariana -2 laps LAP
19 518 United States Of America LOPEZ Lauren -3 laps LAP
20 513 United States Of America DAVIS Sage
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 402 United States Of America PATON Cole
25:48
10 Pts.
10
2 406 United States Of America ORTENBLAD Tobin
25:50
6 Pts.
6
3 401 United States Of America VROUWENVELDER Luke
25:50
4 Pts.
4
4 416 United States Of America WILD Alex
25:52
2 Pts.
2
5 411 United States Of America GORRY Richard Cypress
25:59
1 Pts.
1
6 412 United States Of America FREEBURN Cobe
26:10
7 447 United States Of America OLSHOVE Kyan 26:10
8 404 United States Of America RILEY Bjorn
26:19
9 407 United States Of America SWARTZ Caleb
26:27
10 444 United States Of America NELSON Pavel 26:35
11 410 United States Of America STANDISH Ryan
26:46
12 409 United States Of America LANGE Bradyn
26:49
13 425 United States Of America EAGEN Keiran
26:52
14 408 United States Of America DAY Robbie 26:58
15 439 Israel LESHEM Guy
26:59
16 454 United States Of America SKILSKY Cal
27:01
17 451 United States Of America RAUSCH Charles 27:17
18 445 United States Of America NEWMAN Tydeman 27:20
19 429 United States Of America FUNSTON Scott
27:24
20 403 Puerto Rico PÉREZ ROMÁN Georwill
27:25
21 418 United States Of America ANDERSON Jonathan 27:27
22 428 United States Of America FRYER Dylan 27:29
23 450 United States Of America POOL Aaron 27:36
24 441 Puerto Rico MARRERO RIVERA Jonathan 27:45
25 449 United States Of America PELTON Keegan 27:48
26 446 United States Of America NORRIS Jeremy 27:49
27 436 United States Of America JORDIN Ryder 27:52
28 459 United States Of America VAN WAGONER Danny 28:01
29 448 United States Of America PARTRIDGE Payson
28:13
30 427 United States Of America FERNAU Zachary 28:15
31 462 United States Of America WOOD Calder
-2 laps LAP
32 430 United States Of America HALL Carter -2 laps LAP
33 413 Puerto Rico MORALES Ricky
-2 laps LAP
34 456 United States Of America TABARES Nicholas -3 laps LAP
35 437 United States Of America KNOWLES Nathan -4 laps LAP
36 453 United States Of America SIRTOLI Jordan -4 laps LAP
37 426 United States Of America FARNWORTH Landon -4 laps LAP
38 405 Puerto Rico MORALES ORTEGA Jacob
-4 laps LAP
39 432 United States Of America HAYES Noah -4 laps LAP
40 414 United States Of America DORY Nash
-4 laps LAP
41 483 Bolivarian Republic Of Venezuela GUZMAN Antonio
-4 laps LAP
42 452 United States Of America SACKET Colton
-6 laps LAP
43 424 United States Of America DOWLING William -6 laps LAP
44 420 United States Of America BIGELOW Nathan -6 laps LAP
45 423 United States Of America DESILETS Justin -6 laps LAP
46 417 United States Of America ADAMS Tyler -6 laps LAP
47 438 United States Of America KRIEGER Taj -6 laps LAP
48 481 United States Of America MAZZA Daniel -6 laps LAP
49 457 United States Of America TUCKER Travis -6 laps LAP
50 458 United States Of America UETRECHT Ryder -6 laps LAP
51 460 United States Of America VELEZ Charlie -7 laps LAP
52 433 United States Of America INDART Ried -7 laps LAP
53 440 United States Of America MACHERAS Blake -7 laps LAP
54 461 United States Of America WILLIAMS Jamie -7 laps LAP
55 435 United States Of America JOHNSON Shane -8 laps LAP
56 455 United States Of America SWITZER Mason -8 laps LAP
57 421 United States Of America CASHES Victor -8 laps LAP
58 419 United States Of America ATKINSON Dylan -8 laps LAP
59 431 United States Of America HALLSTROM Lars -8 laps LAP
60 422 United States Of America DEMUTH Noah -8 laps LAP
434 United States Of America JEDLICKA Ethan DNF
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 503 United States Of America WOODRUFF Chloe
26:39
10 Pts.
10
2 506 United States Of America GRANT Rose
26:46
6 Pts.
6
3 504 United States Of America FINCHAMP Hannah
27:23
4 Pts.
4
4 514 United States Of America DONG Evelyn
27:28
2 Pts.
2
5 501 United States Of America BLUNK Savilia
27:30
1 Pts.
1
6 505 United States Of America RANDEL Haley
-2 laps LAP
7 507 United States Of America BOBBITT Alexis
-2 laps LAP
8 517 United States Of America KAUFMANN Sarah
-4 laps LAP
9 510 United States Of America MAARANEN Emma
-4 laps LAP
10 508 United States Of America EDWARDS Paige -4 laps LAP
11 511 United States Of America NIELSON Sydney -4 laps LAP
12 521 United States Of America RICHARDSON Gabrielle -4 laps LAP
13 515 United States Of America HILDRETH Darragh
-6 laps LAP
14 520 United States Of America MILELLI Ariana -6 laps LAP
15 502 United States Of America SKARDA Alexis
-7 laps LAP
16 516 United States Of America INDART Kate -7 laps LAP
17 509 Puerto Rico SÁNCHEZ CRESPO Chelmary
-7 laps LAP
18 518 United States Of America LOPEZ Lauren -7 laps LAP
19 513 United States Of America DAVIS Sage -7 laps LAP