ITA Verona MTB International

C2

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
ITA ZANOTTI Juri 1:33:00
30 Pts
2
ITA BRAIDOT Luca 1:33:18
20 Pts
3
AUT RAGGL Gregor 1:33:43
15 Pts
4 ITA BERTOLINI Gioele 1:33:48
12 Pts
5 BEL JANSSENS Arne 1:33:51
10 Pts
6 ITA VITTONE Andreas Emanuele 1:34:24
8 Pts
7 ITA SIFFREDI Matteo 1:35:12
6 Pts
8 ITA FOLCARELLI Antonio 1:37:51
4 Pts
9 ITA ZAVAN Martino 1:38:02
2 Pts
10 ITA BASSIGNANA Fabio 1:38:03
1 Pt
11 ITA BOCCHIO VEGA Emanuele 1:38:06
 
12 USA ENGLISH Daniel 1:38:08
 
13 ITA CAPOIA Alberto 1:38:25
 
14 ITA TABACCHI Mirko 1:39:32
 
15 ITA LAZZARETTI Lorenzo 1:39:48
 
16 AUT SCHERRER Julius 1:40:12
 
17 ITA FRUET Martino 1:40:19
 
18 ITA MAGNANI Simone 1:40:51
 
19 AUT PÖSTLBERGER Lukas 1:42:07
 
20 AUT HAMMERLE Alexander 1:42:35
 
21 ITA PERUZZO Andrea 1:43:09
 
22 ITA FERRI Tommaso 1:43:25
 
23 CZE HOLUB Filip 1:43:34
 
24 ITA MANCIN Alessandro 1:43:42
 
25 ITA PECIS Michael 1:44:02
 
26 ITA NAVONI Stefano 1:44:24
 
27 ITA BARAZZUOL Enrico LAP
 
28 ITA MANTOVAN Tommaso LAP
 
29 SUI VADON Léo LAP
 
30 ITA MARZANI Marco LAP
 
31 ITA CACCHI Luca LAP
 
32 ITA PELLEGRINI Kevin LAP
 
33 ITA PENZO Giulio LAP
 
34 ITA ZANOLINI Alan LAP
 
35 ITA BARTOLINI Federico LAP
 
36 ITA PETTINA' Nicholas LAP
 
37 ITA DI FALCO Mirko LAP
 
38 ITA AGAZZI Riccardo LAP
 
39 ITA BUSETTO Mattias LAP
 
40 ITA MAGNANI Davide LAP
 
41 ITA BERTULETTI Andrea Lino LAP
 
42 ITA BALDI Manuel LAP
 
43 ITA PICCIN Alessandro LAP
 
44 ITA NESI Federico LAP
 
45 USA JOHNSON Brayden LAP
 
46 ITA SCALVINI Elia LAP
 
47 ITA VARI Simone LAP
 
48 ITA FERRI Gabriele LAP
 
49 ITA CHECCHIN Lorenzo LAP
 
50 ITA TOZZI Alex LAP
 
51 ITA PISANU Valerio LAP
 
52 ITA FERRARA Giorgio LAP
 
53 ITA MAZZUREGA Elia LAP
 
54 ITA PROIETTI CESARINI Filippo LAP
 
55 ITA CELANO Lorenzo LAP
 
56 ITA SARACCA Elia LAP
 
57 ITA PENZO Carlo LAP
 
58 ITA POLI Taddeo LAP
 
59 ITA CARUBINI Michele LAP
 
60 ITA ALFERII Elia LAP
 
61 ITA BONDAVALLI Samuele LAP
 
62 ITA RIBOLI Lorenzo LAP
 
63 CZE LEPKA Filip LAP
 
64 ITA RIBOLI Samuele LAP
 
65 ITA GAGGIOLI Jacopo LAP
 
66 ITA FINOTTI Marco LAP
 
67 ITA WILD Michael LAP
 
ITA PELUCCHINI Alex DNF
 
ITA MARTINOLI Valerio DNF
 
ITA FONTANA Filippo DNF
 
ITA AGOSTINELLI Alessio DNF
 
ITA BORRE Gabriel DNF
 
ITA BUTTIGLIERO Samuel DNF
 
ITA CANAL Adolfo DNF
 
ITA CESCHIN Matteo DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ITA STENICO Mattia 1:03:43
20 Pts
2
ITA VIEZZI Stefano 1:04:07
18 Pts
3
ITA BOSIO Tommaso 1:04:15
16 Pts
4 ITA PERUZZO Giulio 1:04:19
14 Pts
5 ITA FABBRO Ettore 1:04:47
12 Pts
6 ITA RIAL Elia 1:05:08
10 Pts
7 ITA MELANI Stefano 1:05:42
8 Pts
8 ITA BRAFA Federico Rosario 1:06:09
6 Pts
9 ITA FREGATA Luca 1:06:10
4 Pts
10 ITA SAVOLDINI Massimo 1:06:16
2 Pts
11 ITA MILAN Diego 1:06:33
 
12 ITA ZAGO Giovanni 1:06:56
 
13 ITA PALLWEBER Niclas 1:07:15
 
14 ITA DUBINI Morgan 1:07:20
 
15 ITA BERTACCINI Alessandro 1:07:22
 
16 CZE MUŠÁLEK Jakub 1:07:41
 
17 ITA PHILIPPOT Thierry 1:07:46
 
18 ITA MODESTI Filippo 1:07:56
 
19 ITA STOBBIA Francesco 1:08:11
 
20 AUT DIRISAMER Jan 1:08:21
 
21 ITA CAVEZZAN Filippo 1:08:28
 
22 ITA CORVI Daniele 1:08:36
 
23 ITA CABRINI Davide 1:08:38
 
24 SUI CADRA Clemens 1:08:40
 
25 ITA LEONE Gioele 1:08:58
 
26 ITA CUNEO Stefano 1:09:01
 
27 ITA CARMINATI Oscar 1:09:03
 
28 ITA DIAFERIO Stefano 1:09:24
 
29 ITA HOELLRIGL Fabian 1:09:38
 
30 ITA SAVIO Edoardo 1:09:48
 
31 ITA PALUDGNACH Alessio 1:09:51
 
32 ITA BENZI Riccardo 1:10:02
 
33 AUT BARRET MAUNZ Maks Alfred 1:10:09
 
34 AUT GAßNER Jonas 1:10:12
 
35 ITA BOCCACCIO Manuel 1:10:32
 
36 ITA FERREIRA Adriano 1:10:44
 
37 ITA MORBIS Christian 1:10:52
 
38 GER KOPP Felix 1:10:54
 
39 ITA BOZZO Edoardo 1:11:00
 
40 ITA SAETTONE Christian 1:11:01
 
41 ITA SCAGLIOLA Gabriele 1:11:27
 
42 ITA ZAINA Luca 1:11:36
 
43 ITA INSELVINI Filippo 1:11:48
 
44 SLO TERPIN Tine 1:11:51
 
45 ITA GALASSO Cristian 1:11:57
 
46 ITA SIMONETTO Michele 1:12:08
 
47 ITA IAGHER Albert 1:12:20
 
48 ITA RICCARDI Ettore 1:12:27
 
49 ITA CAMPESAN Giovanni 1:12:32
 
50 ITA TINTI Gabriele 1:12:35
 
51 ITA FORONI Andrea 1:12:42
 
52 ITA D'URSO Manuel 1:12:49
 
53 ITA ZANELLA Mattia 1:12:55
 
54 ITA ENGELE Felix 1:12:57
 
55 ITA KUDIYEV Mark 1:12:58
 
56 ITA ALBERTI Luca 1:13:08
 
57 ITA RONZONI Daniele Angelo 1:13:10
 
58 UKR LAVRENKO Mikhail 1:13:22
 
59 ITA BRAMATI Marco 1:13:32
 
60 ITA AGOSTINI Mattia 1:13:46
 
61 ITA NERI Enrico 1:13:50
 
62 ITA FANTONE Alessandro 1:13:59
 
63 ITA CAVALIERI Alberto 1:14:04
 
64 ITA CANALI Gabriele 1:14:12
 
65 ITA CHIECCHI Federico 1:14:29
 
66 ITA SANTINI Matteo 1:14:36
 
67 ITA CARLIN Mattia 1:15:23
 
68 ITA BONZANINI Fabiano 1:15:34
 
69 ITA CADEO Riccardo 1:15:51
 
70 ITA AFFRICANI Michele 1:16:03
 
71 ITA GRASSO Cristian 1:16:26
 
72 ITA BOCCOLINI Gabriele 1:16:51
 
73 ITA CARLI Tommaso 1:17:05
 
74 ITA MARIANI Davide LAP
 
75 UKR PUZDRIAK Oleksandr LAP
 
76 ITA MALÈ Alessandro LAP
 
77 ITA CONCATO Andrea LAP
 
78 ITA COLMEGNA Luca LAP
 
79 ITA RIVA Samuele LAP
 
80 ITA CROVETTI Thomas LAP
 
81 ITA SANA Joshua LAP
 
82 ITA GHIRARDELLI Giorgio LAP
 
83 ITA ANDREATTA Alessio LAP
 
84 ITA CORTINOVIS Filippo LAP
 
85 ITA ANELLI Brando LAP
 
86 ITA BOLZAN Giovanni LAP
 
87 ITA PAGANUZZI Samuele LAP
 
88 ITA DUS Cristiano LAP
 
89 ITA FUMAGALLI Samuele LAP
 
90 ITA MENOTTI Davide LAP
 
91 ITA CARI Marcello LAP
 
92 ITA VILLA Giacomo LAP
 
93 ITA FONTANILI Riccardo LAP
 
94 ITA VOLONTE' Mauro LAP
 
95 ITA PAPINI Guglielmo LAP
 
96 ITA EL MEKSALI Rayan LAP
 
97 ITA FULLIN Daniele LAP
 
98 ITA MANFREDI Kevin LAP
 
99 ITA COLOMBO Riccardo LAP
 
100 ITA BIASI Matteo LAP
 
101 ITA MARMIROLI Augusto LAP
 
102 ITA DENTELLA Gabriele LAP
 
103 ITA TRAVERSI MONTANI Matteo LAP
 
104 ITA GARBIN Marco LAP
 
105 ITA BUCCHI Alessandro LAP
 
106 ITA DELLA CHIARA Alessandro LAP
 
107 ITA VIDINI Andrea LAP
 
108 ITA MORETTI Ettore LAP
 
109 ITA LEITA Filippo LAP
 
110 ITA STEFAN Tommaso LAP
 
111 ITA MENEGHELLO Filippo LAP
 
ITA GUERCILENA Marco DNF
 
ITA ORLANDO Sebastiano DNF
 
ITA GRASSI Fabio Fiorenzo DNF
 
ITA CAO Pietro DNF
 
ITA MIDOLO Mattia Vincenzo DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
AUT STIGGER Laura 1:23:17
30 Pts
2
ITA MARCHET Giorgia 1:27:09
20 Pts
3
SLO MOVRIN Vita 1:27:41
15 Pts
4 AUT WIEDMANN Tamara 1:28:45
12 Pts
5 GER KRAVANJA Andrea 1:29:02
10 Pts
6 CZE NOVOTNÁ Aneta 1:29:57
8 Pts
7 FRA ONESTI Olivia 1:30:40
6 Pts
8 ITA PESSE Nicole 1:31:22
4 Pts
9 ITA SQUARISE Laura 1:32:00
2 Pts
10 ITA CHALLANCIN Giulia 1:32:22
1 Pt
11 AUT SOMMER Clara 1:32:37
 
12 ITA BRAMATI Lucia 1:33:08
 
13 ITA CELESTINO Marika 1:33:57
 
14 ITA LECHNER Eva 1:34:10
 
15 ITA MIOLA Astrid 1:34:38
 
16 ITA GIANNOTTI Giorgia 1:35:02
 
17 ITA BRAIDA Lucrezia 1:35:13
 
18 ITA MANGIATERRA Nefelly 1:36:00
 
19 ITA CAMPANARI Angela 1:36:28
 
20 ITA MORO Katia 1:36:54
 
21 ITA STEGAGNOLO Giorgia 1:37:26
 
22 ITA GASPERINI Gaia 1:38:58
 
23 AUT FISCHER Nora 1:41:25
 
24 ITA PALLWEBER Jana LAP
 
25 AUT GRUBER Valentina LAP
 
26 ITA FONTANA Beatrice LAP
 
27 ITA PONTARA Chiara LAP
 
28 ITA NAVA Jessica LAP
 
29 ITA SANTIN Gaia LAP
 
30 ITA GRAF Julia Maria LAP
 
31 ITA KASER Jsabel LAP
 
ITA CESTARI Sofia DNF
 
AUT MOSSER Nina DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ITA MARTINOLI Giada 57:50
20 Pts
2
AUT GRANGL Antonia 59:25
18 Pts
3
ITA FERRI Elisa 1:00:59
16 Pts
4 ITA MANGIATERRA Myrto' 1:01:35
14 Pts
5 AUT SOMMER Nicole 1:01:56
12 Pts
6 ITA RINALDONI Giulia 1:02:45
10 Pts
7 ITA BIONAZ Emilie 1:04:11
8 Pts
8 ITA COMBA Marika 1:04:33
6 Pts
9 ITA RIZZI Sabrina 1:04:46
4 Pts
10 ITA FRETI Elisa 1:04:53
2 Pts
11 UKR RUBANENKO Anastasiia 1:05:57
 
12 ITA BRUGGER Andrea 1:06:38
 
13 ITA SIMMERLE Anja 1:07:03
 
14 ITA PONTARA Elisa 1:07:27
 
15 ITA MASSACCESI Claudia 1:08:02
 
16 GER KELLER Felicitas 1:08:14
 
17 ITA BARTOMEOLI Sofia 1:08:19
 
18 ITA GRIS Martina 1:08:27
 
19 ITA PASCUCCI Alice 1:08:46
 
20 ITA SCHIEDER Sofia Marie 1:10:11
 
21 UKR ZAPOROZHETS Sofiia 1:10:47
 
22 ITA MAZZIERI Alice 1:11:34
 
23 ITA POZZATO Martina 1:12:15
 
24 ITA CERIATI Martina 1:15:23
 
25 ITA LUISELLI Eva 1:15:51
 
26 UKR KUCHER Olha 1:17:27
 
27 ITA LOSSO Irene 1:18:14
 
28 ITA COS Gaia 1:19:36
 
29 ITA ANGELI Alba 1:20:23
 
30 ITA VERONI Eleonora LAP
 
ITA SINNER Anna DNF
 

Info

Verona
03 Mar 2024
Website
Race Weather