GER German National Championship - XCO - XCC

NC

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
GER SCHWARZBAUER Luca 1:20:47
100 Pts
2
GER LIST David 1:21:07
90 Pts
3
GER BRANDL Maximilian 1:22:57
70 Pts
4 GER KAISER Leon Reinhard 1:23:50
60 Pts
5 GER EGGER Georg 1:24:15
50 Pts
6 GER STRÄHLE Sven 1:25:04
40 Pts
7 GER BREGENZER Alex 1:26:34
30 Pts
8 GER STEINHART Tobias 1:27:23
20 Pts
9 GER EGGER Andreas LAP
10 Pts
10 GER SCHERER Niklas LAP
5 Pts
11 GER HUMPF Nils LAP
 
12 GER ADLER Luca LAP
 
13 GER RIEPL Lukas LAP
 
14 GER TSCHARKE Linus LAP
 
15 GER RIEGGER Hannes LAP
 
16 GER JUNG Noah LAP
 
17 GER BECKMANN Vincent Jonatan LAP
 
18 GER STAUDENMAIER Torben LAP
 
GER SCHEHL Niklas DNF
 
GER VETTER Maximilian DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
GER SCHRIEVERS Lia 1:24:05
100 Pts
2
GER EIBL Ronja 1:24:14
90 Pts
3
GER BENZ Nina 1:25:30
70 Pts
4 GER DAUBERMANN Luisa 1:25:45
60 Pts
5 GER PERKS Nadine 1:33:38
50 Pts
6 GER LUFT Michelle 1:39:25
40 Pts
7 GER SCHMITT Marina LAP
30 Pts
Rank Rider Result
1
GER SCHMIDT Emil 1:06:13
40 Pts
2
GER LINDNER Moritz 1:07:02
30 Pts
3
GER ADLER Max 1:07:24
20 Pts
4 GER EBRECHT Max 1:08:16
10 Pts
5 GER POLLACK Sven 1:08:51
5 Pts
6 GER UHL Marlon 1:09:12
 
7 GER ECKMANN Kilian 1:09:20
 
8 GER SCHNEIDER Paul Morten 1:10:06
 
9 GER WEIXLER Nico 1:10:15
 
10 GER BRANDL Timo 1:10:50
 
11 GER KOPP Felix 1:10:55
 
12 GER WITZACK Elijah 1:11:19
 
13 GER HEINZE Jannik 1:11:48
 
14 GER KRIST Paul 1:12:23
 
15 GER EBINGER Hannes 1:13:29
 
16 GER SCHULZ Pepe 1:13:41
 
17 GER WELSCH Julius 1:14:13
 
18 GER BENZ Benedikt 1:14:36
 
19 GER DONNER Simon 1:14:46
 
20 GER MEYER Jan 1:15:00
 
21 GER HENSE Lars 1:15:22
 
22 GER BUßMANN Tom 1:15:48
 
23 GER VAN DER LINDE Til 1:16:10
 
24 GER WESTPHAL Lasse Tom 1:16:38
 
25 GER EDLER Emilio 1:16:48
 
26 GER KRIMMEL Dennis 1:17:50
 
27 GER RUDOLPHI Matteo 1:18:14
 
28 GER BINDER Diego 1:19:33
 
29 GER NEF Dominic Michiel 1:19:57
 
30 GER HEINEMANN Felix LAP
 
31 GER GRIEBEL Julian LAP
 
32 GER WINTERGERST Paul LAP
 
33 GER HAINZ Max Iven LAP
 
34 GER MOLTER Marlin LAP
 
GER WOLLENBERG Nico DNF
 
GER DELANK Anton-Carlos DNF
 
GER SCHIEFNER Luis DNF
 
GER RIESTERER Ole Jan DNF
 
GER HAHN Paul DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
GER PFLÜGER Pia 1:04:45
40 Pts
2
GER KRONBURGER Laura 1:05:04
30 Pts
3
GER WEEGER Charlotte 1:05:51
20 Pts
4 GER LANGE Paulina 1:06:18
10 Pts
5 GER MÜLLER Klara 1:07:20
5 Pts
6 GER HAFER Patricia 1:07:29
 
7 GER LOHRMANN Jana 1:09:24
 
8 GER GASTHAUER Emma 1:12:37
 
9 GER FRIEDRICH Tamina 1:25:13
 
GER KELLER Felicitas DNF
 
GER GEHRKE Mieke DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
GER KAISER Leon Reinhard 21:45
50 Pts
2
GER LIST David 21:45
45 Pts
3
GER BRANDL Maximilian 21:56
35 Pts
4 GER EGGER Georg 21:58
30 Pts
5 GER SCHEHL Niklas 22:01
25 Pts
6 GER STRÄHLE Sven 22:02
20 Pts
7 GER STEINHART Tobias 22:28
15 Pts
8 GER KRAUSS Louis 22:33
10 Pts
9 GER BREGENZER Alex 22:38
5 Pts
10 GER GRÄTER Lars 23:27
2 Pts
11 GER HUMPF Nils 23:35
 
12 GER IRMSCHER Paul 23:43
 
13 GER EGGER Andreas 23:50
 
14 GER OßWALD Luis 24:43
 
Rank Rider Result
1
GER SCHRIEVERS Lia 24:53
50 Pts
2
GER BÖHM Kira 24:54
45 Pts
3
GER EIBL Ronja 24:54
35 Pts
4 GER VAN THIEL Sina 25:03
30 Pts
5 GER BRANDAU Elisabeth 26:18
25 Pts
6 GER KREMSREITER Lea 27:31
20 Pts
7 GER WERNER Noelle 27:57
15 Pts
8 GER DAUBERMANN Antonia OVL
10 Pts

Info

Obergessertshausen
12 - 14 Jul 2024
Website
Race Weather