GER Fullgaz Race powered by Ghost int. MTB Bundesliga

C1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
GER SCHEHL Niklas 22:09
10 Pts
2
GER BRANDL Maximilian 22:25
6 Pts
3
GER SCHELB Julian 22:27
4 Pts
4 GER SCHWEIZER Ben 22:35
2 Pts
5 GER EGGER Georg 22:53
1 Pt
6 GER KÖNIG Tobias 23:03
 
7 NED PLAS Yaël 23:07
 
8 NED DE VRIES Brian 23:15
 
9 GER HUBER Julian 23:25
 
10 NED VAN GEEST Kas 23:29
 
11 GER BREGENZER Alex 23:52
 
12 DEN ANDERSEN Kristoffer LAP
 
13 GER SAWINSKY Phil LAP
 
14 GER HATZOLD Julian LAP
 
15 BEL MICHIELS Ruben LAP
 
16 GER ZANKL Niklas LAP
 
17 GER HEIß Lucas LAP
 
18 DEN VINTER Magnus LAP
 
19 GER SCHNEIDER Jordy LAP
 
20 GER SCHEHL Paul DNF
 
21 GER KRAUSS Louis DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
GER SCHRIEVERS Lia 22:46
10 Pts
2
GER KRAVANJA Andrea 22:47
6 Pts
3
GER BENZ Nina 22:49
4 Pts
4 GER WEEGER Antonia 22:57
2 Pts
5 GER BÖHM Kira 23:23
1 Pt
6 GER VAN THIEL Sina 23:25
 
7 GER FUCHS Alexa 23:52
 
8 GBR SHORT Isla 23:58
 
9 POL SZCZECINSKA Matylda LAP
 
10 DEN FREDERIKSEN Cille LAP
 
11 GER FRÜHMESSER Tanja LAP
 
Rank Rider Result
1
GER SCHWARZBAUER Luca 1:25:00
60 Pts
2
AUT BAIR Mario 1:25:28
40 Pts
3
GER LIST David 1:25:55
30 Pts
4 AUT RAGGL Gregor 1:26:46
25 Pts
5 GER EGGER Georg 1:27:37
20 Pts
6 GER BRANDL Maximilian 1:28:03
18 Pts
7 GER SCHELB Julian 1:28:12
16 Pts
8 NOR RØHME Knut 1:28:16
14 Pts
9 GER STEINHART Tobias 1:31:34
12 Pts
10 GER STRÄHLE Sven 1:34:01
10 Pts
11 GER SCHEHL Niklas 1:34:45
8 Pts
12 FRA PLANTET Pierre-Geoffroy 1:35:26
6 Pts
13 AUT PÖSTLBERGER Lukas 1:37:09
4 Pts
14 GER HUBER Julian LAP
2 Pts
15 GER BREGENZER Alex LAP
1 Pt
16 GER GRUBER Jochen LAP
 
17 CZE HOVORKA Daniel LAP
 
18 GER ADLER Luca LAP
 
19 GER JOACHIMSTALER Manuel LAP
 
20 NED BIJENHOF Roy LAP
 
21 GER LIBESCH Rico LAP
 
22 GER STIEGLBAUER Michael LAP
 
23 GER ZANKL Niklas LAP
 
24 GER STAUDENMAIER Torben LAP
 
25 GER HEIß Lucas LAP
 
26 GER KOTT Ralf LAP
 
27 GER HOHENSTEIN Sebastian LAP
 
GER SENN Tobias DNS
 
GER SCHNEIDER Jordy DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
GER ADLER Max 1:06:48
20 Pts
2
SUI ALDER Micha 1:07:13
18 Pts
3
AUT HOFER Valentin 1:07:42
16 Pts
4 GER SEE Emilian 1:08:53
14 Pts
5 NED VAN GEEST Brent 1:09:22
12 Pts
6 GER SCHMIDT Emil 1:09:27
10 Pts
7 BEL LAENEN Ryan 1:09:52
8 Pts
8 GER KLEIN Friedrich 1:10:14
6 Pts
9 GER POLLACK Sven 1:11:05
4 Pts
10 GER LINDNER Moritz 1:11:42
2 Pts
11 GER RIESTERER Ole Jan 1:11:56
 
12 GER KOPP Felix 1:12:33
 
13 GER BRANDL Timo 1:12:44
 
14 GER DELANK Anton-Carlos 1:12:49
 
15 GER WITZACK Elijah 1:12:51
 
16 GER SCHNEIDER Paul Morten 1:13:07
 
17 GER UHL Marlon 1:13:36
 
18 GER KRIST Paul 1:13:42
 
19 NED VAN ZEELAND Louis Marino 1:13:50
 
20 GER ECKMANN Kilian 1:14:01
 
21 GER HENSE Lars 1:14:44
 
22 AUT GAßNER Jonas 1:15:13
 
23 GER WELSCH Julius 1:15:32
 
24 SUI STIRNIMANN Tom 1:15:41
 
25 LUX MEYLENDER Rick 1:15:44
 
26 DEN ELTOFT Johan 1:15:58
 
27 GER BUßMANN Tom 1:16:22
 
28 AUT PLETZER Benjamin 1:16:31
 
29 DEN KLINGE Bertil 1:16:37
 
30 LAT CELITANS Kristers 1:16:59
 
31 GER EBINGER Hannes 1:17:28
 
32 GER DONNER Simon 1:17:29
 
33 GER SCHULZ Pepe 1:18:08
 
34 DEN JOZEFOWICZ Noah 1:19:19
 
35 CZE LEHKÝ Jan LAP
 
36 GER BINDER Diego LAP
 
37 DEN ROSE Rasmus LAP
 
38 AUT PUCHNER Florian LAP
 
39 GER MEYER Jan LAP
 
40 GER HEINEMANN Felix LAP
 
41 GER WESTPHAL Lasse Tom LAP
 
42 GER RUDOLPHI Matteo LAP
 
43 SUI RICKLI Finn LAP
 
44 GER PLESCHKO Philipp LAP
 
45 GER EDLER Emilio LAP
 
46 GER BUCHSTEINER Leonard LAP
 
47 GER BAUMANN Linus LAP
 
48 GER BÖSING Niclas LAP
 
49 AUT DIRISAMER Jan DNF
 
50 GER WEIXLER Nico DNF
 
51 BEL DE KEERSMAEKER Mathias DNF
 
52 DEN KOUDAL Oskar DNF
 
53 GER STADLBAUER Tim DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
GER BENZ Nina 1:28:33
60 Pts
2
GER SCHRIEVERS Lia 1:29:16
40 Pts
3
GER BÖHM Kira 1:31:22
30 Pts
4 GER DAUBERMANN Luisa 1:32:49
25 Pts
5 SUI ESTERMANN Rebekka 1:33:57
20 Pts
6 GER VAN THIEL Sina 1:34:47
18 Pts
7 GER BRANDAU Elisabeth 1:36:07
16 Pts
8 GER PERKS Nadine 1:39:00
14 Pts
9 GER LUFT Michelle LAP
12 Pts
10 UKR SHERSTIUK Maria LAP
10 Pts
11 GER VAN THIEL Seline LAP
8 Pts
12 GER FRÜHMESSER Tanja LAP
6 Pts
GBR SHORT Isla DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
NED POPPELAARS Elena 1:07:02
20 Pts
2
GER LOHRMANN Jana 1:07:53
18 Pts
3
GER HUBER Lina 1:08:29
16 Pts
4 GER KRONBURGER Laura 1:09:01
14 Pts
5 AUT SOMMER Nicole 1:09:30
12 Pts
6 GER LANGE Paulina 1:10:17
10 Pts
7 GER PFLÜGER Pia 1:12:49
8 Pts
8 GER GASTHAUER Emma 1:12:54
6 Pts
9 CZE HANÁKOVÁ Anna 1:12:55
4 Pts
10 GER HAFER Patricia 1:13:37
2 Pts
11 GER GEHRKE Mieke 1:13:46
 
12 GER MÜLLER Klara 1:14:35
 
13 SUI ZBERG Laura 1:14:42
 
14 GER HÜCKMANN Lucie 1:16:03
 
15 GER FISCHER Nelly Jo 1:16:51
 
16 GER HERZ Phoebe 1:18:05
 
17 DEN FREDERIKSEN Katrine 1:22:03
 
18 GER ROCHEL Leni 1:23:28
 
19 GER BAUMEISTER Anja 1:28:15
 
20 UKR POLUIAN Anastasiia LAP
 

Info

Obergessertshausen
09 - 10 Mar 2024
Website
Race Weather